Results by Leone Timing & Results Services www.leonetiming.com
NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jack Leahy SR Blue Devil TC-NJ 16:08.9 8:11 7:58
2 Tyler Gibbons SR Ridge Runners-NJ 16:11.5 7:58 8:14
3 2 Wesley Gallagher SR Titans TC-MA 16:14.6 8:09 8:06
4 3 Mike Marsella SR Chargers XC-RI 16:14.7 7:54 8:21
5 4 George Kelly SR Brothers XC Club-NJ 16:15.5 8:09 8:07
6 5 Jack Boyle JR Brothers XC Club-NJ 16:19.2 8:09 8:11
7 Benjamin Malone JR UNA-NJ-River Vale 16:21.9 8:07 8:15
8 6 Christian Costello SR Bergen XC Club-NJ 16:23.2 8:11 8:13
9 7 Tim Gorman SR Brothers XC Club-NJ 16:23.4 8:11 8:13
10 Colin Bennie JR Pheasant Runners-MA 16:25.9 8:08 8:18
11 8 Mike McClemens SO Brothers XC Club-NJ 16:27.1 8:12 8:16
12 9 Christian Stafford SO Titans TC-MA 16:28.3 8:13 8:16
13 Nat Adams JR Lexington XC Club-MA 16:30.8 8:10 8:21
14 10 Travis Ellis JR Hills XC-NJ 16:34.1 8:11 8:24
15 11 Jake Kilcoyne JR Chargers XC-RI 16:35.3 8:15 8:21
16 12 Jake Riff JR Stamper TC-NJ 16:35.6 8:09 8:27
17 13 Logan Steiner SR Wexfort Flats-PA 16:36.6 8:14 8:23
18 14 Will Bragg JR Brothers XC Club-NJ 16:37.4 8:11 8:27
19 15 Michael Potter FR Hawks TC-RI 16:41.5 8:15 8:27
20 16 Brent Kennedy SO Kiski Distance Project-PA 16:42.2 8:16 8:27
21 17 Dan Riff JR Stamper TC-NJ 16:43.4 8:22 8:22
22 18 Colin Tierney SO Hawks TC-RI 16:44.1 8:21 8:24
23 19 John Valeri SO Titans TC-MA 16:45.0 8:20 8:25
24 20 Ryan Tucker SR Bergen XC Club-NJ 16:46.9 8:23 8:24
25 21 Conrad Lippert SR Brothers XC Club-NJ 16:49.0 8:27 8:22
26 Samuel Fujimori SR UNA-MA-Shrewsbury 16:49.1 8:21 8:29
27 Curtis Jewett JR Northeast Bradford TC-PA 16:50.4 8:13 8:38
28 Jeremy Bennie SR Pheasant Runners-MA 16:53.1 8:09 8:45
29 Brendan Copley SR UNA-VT-Colchester 16:53.2 8:17 8:37
30 David Taranto SR UNA-MA-Burlington 16:54.2 8:21 8:34
31 22 Nick Salamone JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ 16:55.1 8:31 8:25
32 23 Joe Vercollone SR Titans TC-MA 16:55.2 8:17 8:39
33 24 John Kirna SR Blue Devil TC-NJ 16:55.3 8:28 8:28
34 25 Matt Luppino SO Blue Devil TC-NJ 16:55.5 8:21 8:35
35 26 Mark Perry SR Brookline TC-MA 16:55.8 8:25 8:31
36 27 Tyler Henseler JR Hawks TC-RI 16:56.5 8:23 8:34
37 28 Dan Davis SR North Wales RC-PA 16:57.8 8:12 8:46
38 29 Bryce Kelley JR Chargers XC-RI 16:58.7 8:26 8:33
39 30 Levi Jennings SR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ 16:58.8 8:26 8:33
40 Riley Leder JR UNA-NJ-Manalapan 16:59.6 8:23 8:37
41 31 Kevin Ingram SR Blue Devil TC-NJ 17:00.1 8:26 8:35
42 32 Nick Lapinski SR Bergen XC Club-NJ 17:01.1 8:26 8:36
43 33 Chernet Sisay SR Brookline TC-MA 17:01.8 8:20 8:42
44 34 Collin Manning SO Hawks TC-RI 17:03.9 8:30 8:34
45 35 Peter Ehmann SR Mendham RC-NJ 17:04.6 8:29 8:36
46 36 Aaron Liberatore JR Brothers XC Club-NJ 17:05.1 8:25 8:41
47 Matt Herzig JR Wild Kitten AC-MA 17:07.1 8:32 8:36
48 37 David Allen SR Sandwich TC-MA 17:08.5 8:22 8:47
49 38 Tim Appman SR Wexfort Flats-PA 17:08.6 8:30 8:39
50 39 Evan Sternstein SR Brookline TC-MA 17:08.9 8:32 8:37
51 40 Michael Wood SR Rocks XC-MA 17:09.0 8:31 8:38
52 41 Nick Carapezza SR Bergen XC Club-NJ 17:09.2 8:34 8:36
53 42 Connor Doyle JR Hawks TC-RI 17:10.9 8:20 8:51
54 43 Kevin Smith JR Blue Devil TC-NJ 17:11.0 8:31 8:40
55 44 Kieran Scannel JR Exeter XC-NH 17:11.5 8:28 8:44
56 45 Travis Spicer SR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ 17:11.7 8:25 8:47
57 Mark Hegarty SR UNA-MA-Springfield 17:12.1 8:29 8:44
58 46 Kyle Levermore SO Bergen XC Club-NJ 17:13.0 8:16 8:57
59 47 Thomas Moore SR Danbury XC Club 17:15.7 8:37 8:39
60 48 Tyler Nicotra SR Wexfort Flats-PA 17:16.5 8:34 8:43
61 Sam Burke SR UNA-MA-Westfield 17:17.3 8:36 8:42
62 Andy Adamovics JR UNA-NJ-Skillman 17:17.4 8:42 8:36
63 49 Travis Fodor SR The Del Track Club-NJ 17:17.8 8:42 8:36
64 50 Cordon Louco SO Wexfort Flats-PA 17:19.3 8:34 8:46
65 51 Aj Chavez SR Stamper TC-NJ 17:19.4 8:38 8:42
66 52 David Carville SR Blue Devil TC-NJ 17:19.4 8:42 8:38
67 53 Rich Moschella SR Rocks XC-MA 17:20.8 8:37 8:44
68 54 Dan Kilcoyne SR Chargers XC-RI 17:21.9 8:35 8:47
69 55 William Maltin SR Golden Knights TC-NJ 17:23.6 8:32 8:52
70 56 Adam Rego JR LSA XC Club 17:25.1 8:31 8:55
71 57 Mike Hanley JR Rocks XC-MA 17:27.0 8:36 8:51
72 Daniel Crowley SR Ludlow XC Club-MA 17:28.8 8:38 8:51
73 Ross Mungeam SR UNA-MA-Douglas 17:28.9 8:42 8:47
74 58 Mark Vuono SR Hawks TC-RI 17:29.1 8:28 9:02
75 59 Jack Baisley JR The Del Track Club-NJ 17:29.3 8:44 8:46
76 60 Henry Dodge JR Rocks XC-MA 17:29.4 8:39 8:51
77 61 Andrew Tsai JR The Del Track Club-NJ 17:29.8 8:49 8:41
78 Nathan Stephansky JR UNA-MA-Whitman 17:31.0 8:44 8:47
79 62 Liam Kinney SR Exeter XC-NH 17:31.9 8:51 8:41
80 63 Aaron Klein JR Brookline TC-MA 17:32.0 8:46 8:46
81 64 Patrick Cunningham JR Titans TC-MA 17:33.2 8:46 8:48
82 65 Paul Ehmann FR Mendham RC-NJ 17:33.6 8:41 8:53
83 66 Matt McGoey FR Wexfort Flats-PA 17:34.3 8:43 8:52
84 67 Rob Wilkinson SR Excel-erate North-RI 17:34.7 8:44 8:51
85 68 Maxwell Payson SR Exeter XC-NH 17:34.9 8:55 8:40
86 69 Austin Gaudreau JR Excel-erate North-RI 17:36.0 8:42 8:54
87 Patrick Mulrey JR UNA-MA-Hanson 17:37.0 8:53 8:44
88 70 Tom Vinci SO Stamper TC-NJ 17:37.0 8:45 8:52
89 71 Dylan Wight SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 17:37.5 8:45 8:53
90 72 Nick Medolia SR Bergen XC Club-NJ 17:38.0 8:45 8:53
91 73 Richard Lednak SR Kiski Distance Project-PA 17:38.9 8:41 8:58
92 74 Jack Macauley JR North Wales RC-PA 17:39.2 8:27 9:13
93 75 Evan Grandfield JR Rocks XC-MA 17:40.0 8:48 8:52
94 76 Caleb Fujimori SR Exeter XC-NH 17:41.1 8:56 8:46
95 77 Evan Tarlow SR Blue Devil TC-NJ 17:41.5 8:52 8:50
96 Louis Bustamante SO UNA-NJ-Hamburg 17:42.5 8:53 8:50
97 78 Jesse Coull SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 17:42.9 8:54 8:49
98 79 Tyler Snider JR Kiski Distance Project-PA 17:43.2 8:57 8:47
99 Brian Crowley JR Ludlow XC Club-MA 17:43.3 9:00 8:44
100 80 James Traester SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 17:44.2 8:49 8:56
101 Domenick D'Agostino SR UNA-NJ-Clifton 17:45.3 8:14 9:32
102 81 Nick Dye SR Germantown Friends XC Club 17:45.4 8:38 9:08
103 82 George Hamilton JR Stamper TC-NJ 17:45.7 8:56 8:50
104 Marc Brandmeyer JR Patriot AC-VT 17:45.7 8:47 8:59
105 Sam Williams JR Northeast Bradford TC-PA 17:46.0 8:44 9:02
106 83 Storm Dublier JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ 17:46.6 8:45 9:02
107 84 David Regan SR Sandwich TC-MA 17:46.9 8:51 8:56
108 85 Michael Wilkinson SR Excel-erate North-RI 17:47.6 8:51 8:57
109 86 Jake Grundy FR LSA XC Club 17:49.4 8:53 8:57
110 87 Alex Conway JR Rocks XC-MA 17:50.0 8:49 9:01
111 88 Nick Patterson SR Hills XC-NJ 17:50.8 8:51 9:00
112 89 Stephen Sipprelle SR Peddie XC Club-NJ 17:51.1 8:55 8:57
113 90 Karn Seta SO Stamper TC-NJ 17:53.3 9:00 8:54
114 91 Patrick Healey JR Danbury XC Club 17:54.0 8:56 8:58
115 Edward Wilson SR Dranoc TC-CT 17:55.9 8:20 9:36
116 92 Quinton Hoey JR Watertown RC-CT 17:56.0 9:04 8:52
117 93 Michael Stephens JR LSA XC Club 17:57.4 8:52 9:06
118 Ben Robinson SR UNA-PA-Tunkhannock 17:58.0 8:33 9:25
119 94 Robert Biro JR Hills XC-NJ 17:58.5 8:47 9:12
120 95 Steven Kalt SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 17:58.8 9:00 8:59
121 96 Josh Zemet JR Wexfort Flats-PA 17:58.9 8:53 9:06
122 97 Mike Maldari JR The A team-MA 18:00.3 8:44 9:17
123 98 Paul David Gannett SR Sandwich TC-MA 18:00.5 8:54 9:07
124 99 Ryan Grace SO North Wales RC-PA 18:00.6 8:46 9:15
125 100 Tommy Hogarty JR Joes Bros 18:00.9 8:55 9:06
126 101 Jesse Fine SR Titans TC-MA 18:01.2 8:54 9:08
127 102 Andrew Estrada SR LSA XC Club 18:01.3 8:41 9:21
128 103 Matthew Goroff SR Brookline TC-MA 18:03.1 8:50 9:14
129 104 Jesse Fajnzylber JR Brookline TC-MA 18:03.4 9:00 9:04
130 Jonathan Stouber SR UNA-NJ-Marlboro 18:03.7 8:56 9:08
131 105 Lyle Wistar JR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:04.9 8:30 9:35
132 106 Ian Clarke SO Golden Knights TC-NJ 18:07.0 8:56 9:11
133 107 Sam Gray SO Exeter XC-NH 18:07.7 9:08 9:00
134 108 Christian Brady SR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:07.9 8:54 9:14
135 109 Justin Naselli SO Mendham RC-NJ 18:08.9 9:02 9:07
136 110 Alex Maeda SR Stamper TC-NJ 18:09.5 8:45 9:25
137 111 William Stafford SO Titans TC-MA 18:10.0 8:56 9:14
138 112 Henry Daniels-Koch JR Sandwich TC-MA 18:11.6 9:05 9:07
139 113 Eric Williams JR The Del Track Club-NJ 18:11.9 9:05 9:07
140 114 Dan Barlev SO The Del Track Club-NJ 18:12.7 9:02 9:11
141 115 Mickey Kozak SO Danbury XC Club 18:13.8 9:06 9:08
142 116 Dan Branco SR Sandwich TC-MA 18:14.2 8:57 9:18
143 117 Will Ades JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ 18:14.3 8:53 9:22
144 118 Emmett Rafferty SR Watertown RC-CT 18:15.2 8:58 9:18
145 119 Nico Valle SR Peddie XC Club-NJ 18:15.2 9:04 9:12
146 120 Bobby Corcoran SO Braves XC Club-NJ 18:15.4 9:07 9:09
147 121 David Ricculli SR Mendham RC-NJ 18:16.2 9:05 9:12
148 122 Alex Weiner SR Golden Knights TC-NJ 18:16.5 8:53 9:24
149 123 Chris Barry SR Mendham RC-NJ 18:17.4 9:05 9:13
150 124 James Wegman JR Sandwich TC-MA 18:20.5 9:16 9:05
151 125 Brendan Conway SR Scarlets XC-NJ 18:21.2 9:10 9:12
152 126 Zachary Stempel SO Danbury XC Club 18:21.4 9:07 9:15
153 127 Gerald Gorman SR Mendham RC-NJ 18:21.9 9:03 9:19
154 128 Kyle O'Connor SO Hills XC-NJ 18:22.7 9:06 9:17
155 129 John Dean JR Rocks XC-MA 18:23.2 9:05 9:19
156 130 Patrick Miller SO Kiski Distance Project-PA 18:24.6 8:58 9:27
157 131 Mike Gilligan SR Chargers XC-RI 18:26.2 9:06 9:21
158 132 Greg Beaudette JR Hawks TC-RI 18:27.3 9:11 9:17
159 133 Shane Watterson JR LSA XC Club 18:27.3 9:08 9:20
160 134 Stephen Gencarelli SO Chargers XC-RI 18:27.3 9:01 9:27
161 135 Mike Coleman SR Excel-erate North-RI 18:28.1 8:53 9:36
162 136 Jake Fishbein SR Golden Knights TC-NJ 18:28.7 9:12 9:17
163 137 Mark French SR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ 18:28.8 9:04 9:25
164 Tyler Van Lenten JR Eastern Christian XC Club 18:32.9 9:13 9:20
165 138 Christian Tabedzki JR Joes Bros 18:33.6 9:06 9:28
166 139 Adam Frank SR Braves XC Club-NJ 18:34.2 9:23 9:12
167 140 Dallin Smith SO Excel-erate North-RI 18:34.4 9:05 9:30
168 141 Jimmy Gorman JR Joes Bros 18:37.8 8:44 9:54
169 Danny Murnane SR UNA-NJ-Andover 18:38.2 8:58 9:41
170 142 Hunter Hill JR North Wales RC-PA 18:39.1 8:56 9:44
171 143 Heetae An JR Braves XC Club-NJ 18:39.7 9:21 9:19
172 144 Gabe Fishman JR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 18:39.9 9:15 9:25
173 145 Rob Craven SR Excel-erate North-RI 18:40.7 9:04 9:37
174 146 Nick DeMaio FR The Del Track Club-NJ 18:40.7 9:04 9:37
175 147 Scott Savage SR Braves XC Club-NJ 18:43.7 9:13 9:31
176 148 Chris Evans SO Braves XC Club-NJ 18:45.1 9:23 9:23
177 149 Liam Wall SO Peddie XC Club-NJ 18:46.2 9:21 9:26
178 150 Grigoriy Gressel SR Brookline TC-MA 18:46.4 9:24 9:23
179 151 Nicholas Carlsen JR Danbury XC Club 18:46.6 8:44 10:03
180 152 Luis Berrizbettia JR Peddie XC Club-NJ 18:47.6 9:21 9:27
181 153 Brett Mitchell SR Hills XC-NJ 18:48.0 9:17 9:31
182 154 Chris Trimble SR North Wales RC-PA 18:48.2 8:58 9:51
183 155 Mo Shaw SR Watertown RC-CT 18:48.6 9:24 9:25
184 156 Robbie Metzler SR Mendham RC-NJ 18:49.6 9:14 9:36
185 157 Ryan Mathers SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 18:50.1 9:03 9:48
186 158 Matt Orozco SR Scarlets XC-NJ 18:50.5 9:17 9:34
187 159 James Silverman JR Sandwich TC-MA 18:51.2 9:11 9:41
188 160 Luke Stauring JR North Wales RC-PA 18:51.7 9:05 9:47
189 161 Doug Lewis JR The A team-MA 18:52.2 9:12 9:41
190 162 Michael Morse JR Joes Bros 18:52.8 9:30 9:23
191 163 Jason McMullen SR The Del Track Club-NJ 18:53.8 9:23 9:31
192 Timothy Ryan SR UNA-NJ-Leonia 18:54.5 9:12 9:43
193 164 James Finney SO Germantown Friends XC Club 18:54.7 9:12 9:43
194 165 Matt Weintraub SO Hills XC-NJ 18:55.3 9:03 9:53
195 166 Isaac Hare Steig JR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 18:55.5 9:19 9:37
196 167 Tanner Garrity JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ 18:58.7 9:27 9:32
197 168 Vijay Kamath JR Golden Knights TC-NJ 18:59.0 9:20 9:39
198 169 Tyler Johnston SO North Wales RC-PA 19:03.9 9:23 9:41
199 170 Jimmy O'Sullivan SR Golden Knights TC-NJ 19:05.0 9:25 9:40
200 171 Jonathan Perkins SR Watertown RC-CT 19:05.4 9:20 9:46
201 172 Aaron Antonio SR Scarlets XC-NJ 19:08.4 9:29 9:40
202 173 Chieck Haidora SO Scarlets XC-NJ 19:09.0 9:31 9:38
203 174 Jon Shick SR Kiski Distance Project-PA 19:09.0 9:29 9:40
204 Fabio Castiblanco SR UNA-NJ-Leonia 19:09.4 9:29 9:41
205 175 William Kline SR The A team-MA 19:09.8 9:09 10:01
206 176 Marc Andre Giroux SR Watertown RC-CT 19:11.4 9:33 9:39
207 177 Sean Rankin JR Joes Bros 19:13.1 9:24 9:50
208 178 Zachary Chapasko JR LSA XC Club 19:15.3 9:18 9:58
209 179 C.J. Cunningham SO Danbury XC Club 19:16.5 9:26 9:51
210 180 Chris Clarkin JR Chargers XC-RI 19:21.1 9:31 9:51
211 181 Avery Lord JR Danbury XC Club 19:23.7 9:31 9:53
212 182 Henry Shah JR Germantown Friends XC Club 19:23.8 9:20 10:04
213 Jake Zina JR Ludlow XC Club-MA 19:25.4 9:41 9:45
214 183 Tom Dilandro SO Braves XC Club-NJ 19:26.4 9:26 10:01
215 184 Justin Stascak JR Kiski Distance Project-PA 19:27.7 9:38 9:50
216 185 Mike Higgins SO Bergen XC Club-NJ 19:29.1 8:51 10:39
217 186 Warren O'Neill SR Scarlets XC-NJ 19:30.2 9:32 9:59
218 187 Christopher Notaria FR LSA XC Club 19:34.5 9:35 10:00
219 188 Chris De Leon SR Peddie XC Club-NJ 19:34.9 9:50 9:45
220 189 Mike Becich SO Wexfort Flats-PA 19:37.7 9:03 10:35
221 190 Tyler Lookabaugh JR Kiski Distance Project-PA 19:38.5 9:36 10:03
222 191 Stephen Pena JR Scarlets XC-NJ 19:40.9 9:25 10:16
223 192 Andy Kristofick JR Braves XC Club-NJ 19:43.7 9:35 10:09
224 193 Colin Kochenash SR Peddie XC Club-NJ 19:53.6 9:56 9:58
225 194 Paul Maxson JR Germantown Friends XC Club 19:54.0 9:25 10:29
226 195 Peter McGinn JR The A team-MA 20:08.3 10:00 10:09
227 196 Peter Lee SR Germantown Friends XC Club 20:09.8 9:39 10:31
228 Sean Egan JR Ludlow XC Club-MA 20:12.0 9:52 10:20
229 197 Tim Hoer SO Golden Knights TC-NJ 20:14.6 9:45 10:30
230 198 John Dennehy FR Hills XC-NJ 20:16.9 9:56 10:21
231 199 Bryan Maloney SO Watertown RC-CT 20:17.8 9:46 10:32
232 200 Mike Peters SR Scarlets XC-NJ 20:25.1 10:26 10:00
233 201 Kamrin Pester JR Peddie XC Club-NJ 20:30.3 10:01 10:30
234 202 Adam Kasle JR Watertown RC-CT 20:31.7 9:58 10:34
235 203 Brendan O'Keefe SR Excel-erate North-RI 20:37.4 10:12 10:26
236 204 Kendric McCarroll JR The A team-MA 20:41.5 10:14 10:28
237 205 Christian Goldy JR Joes Bros 20:55.0 10:14 10:41
238 206 Evan Gaj SR The A team-MA 23:19.2 11:07 12:13
239 207 Billy Kenney JR Joes Bros 23:29.3 11:19 12:11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 38 Brothers XC Club-NJ (16:24.6 82:02.6 0:21.9)
=============================================
1 4 George Kelly SR 16:15.5
2 5 Jack Boyle JR 16:19.2
3 7 Tim Gorman SR 16:23.4
4 8 Mike McClemens SO 16:27.1
5 14 Will Bragg JR 16:37.4
6 ( 21) Conrad Lippert SR 16:49.0
7 ( 36) Aaron Liberatore JR 17:05.1
2. 117 Titans TC-MA (16:47.3 83:56.3 1:18.6)
=============================================
1 2 Wesley Gallagher SR 16:14.6
2 9 Christian Stafford SO 16:28.3
3 19 John Valeri SO 16:45.0
4 23 Joe Vercollone SR 16:55.2
5 64 Patrick Cunningham JR 17:33.2
6 (101) Jesse Fine SR 18:01.2
7 (111) William Stafford SO 18:10.0
3. 124 Blue Devil TC-NJ (16:50.2 84:10.8 1:02.1)
=============================================
1 1 Jack Leahy SR 16:08.9
2 24 John Kirna SR 16:55.3
3 25 Matt Luppino SO 16:55.5
4 31 Kevin Ingram SR 17:00.1
5 43 Kevin Smith JR 17:11.0
6 ( 52) David Carville SR 17:19.4
7 ( 77) Evan Tarlow SR 17:41.5
4. 136 Hawks TC-RI (16:55.4 84:36.9 0:29.4)
=============================================
1 15 Michael Potter FR 16:41.5
2 18 Colin Tierney SO 16:44.1
3 27 Tyler Henseler JR 16:56.5
4 34 Collin Manning SO 17:03.9
5 42 Connor Doyle JR 17:10.9
6 ( 58) Mark Vuono SR 17:29.1
7 (132) Greg Beaudette JR 18:27.3
5. 145 Bergen XC Club-NJ (16:54.7 84:33.4 0:49.8)
=============================================
1 6 Christian Costello SR 16:23.2
2 20 Ryan Tucker SR 16:46.9
3 32 Nick Lapinski SR 17:01.1
4 41 Nick Carapezza SR 17:09.2
5 46 Kyle Levermore SO 17:13.0
6 ( 72) Nick Medolia SR 17:38.0
7 (185) Mike Higgins SO 19:29.1
6. 215 Wexfort Flats-PA (17:11.1 85:55.3 0:57.7)
=============================================
1 13 Logan Steiner SR 16:36.6
2 38 Tim Appman SR 17:08.6
3 48 Tyler Nicotra SR 17:16.5
4 50 Cordon Louco SO 17:19.3
5 66 Matt McGoey FR 17:34.3
6 ( 96) Josh Zemet JR 17:58.9
7 (189) Mike Becich SO 19:37.7
7. 228 Chargers XC-RI (17:07.4 85:36.8 2:11.5)
=============================================
1 3 Mike Marsella SR 16:14.7
2 11 Jake Kilcoyne JR 16:35.3
3 29 Bryce Kelley JR 16:58.7
4 54 Dan Kilcoyne SR 17:21.9
5 131 Mike Gilligan SR 18:26.2
6 (134) Stephen Gencarelli SO 18:27.3
7 (180) Chris Clarkin JR 19:21.1
8. 232 Stamper TC-NJ (17:12.3 86:01.1 1:10.1)
=============================================
1 12 Jake Riff JR 16:35.6
2 17 Dan Riff JR 16:43.4
3 51 Aj Chavez SR 17:19.4
4 70 Tom Vinci SO 17:37.0
5 82 George Hamilton JR 17:45.7
6 ( 90) Karn Seta SO 17:53.3
7 (110) Alex Maeda SR 18:09.5
9. 264 Brookline TC-MA (17:20.4 86:41.6 1:07.3)
=============================================
1 26 Mark Perry SR 16:55.8
2 33 Chernet Sisay SR 17:01.8
3 39 Evan Sternstein SR 17:08.9
4 63 Aaron Klein JR 17:32.0
5 103 Matthew Goroff SR 18:03.1
6 (104) Jesse Fajnzylber JR 18:03.4
7 (150) Grigoriy Gressel SR 18:46.4
10. 285 Rocks XC-MA (17:25.3 87:06.2 0:31.0)
=============================================
1 40 Michael Wood SR 17:09.0
2 53 Rich Moschella SR 17:20.8
3 57 Mike Hanley JR 17:27.0
4 60 Henry Dodge JR 17:29.4
5 75 Evan Grandfield JR 17:40.0
6 ( 87) Alex Conway JR 17:50.0
7 (129) John Dean JR 18:23.2
11. 297 Ridgewood XC Club-NJ (17:25.3 87:06.5 1:19.2)
=============================================
1 22 Nick Salamone JR 16:55.1
2 30 Levi Jennings SR 16:58.8
3 45 Travis Spicer SR 17:11.7
4 83 Storm Dublier JR 17:46.6
5 117 Will Ades JR 18:14.3
6 (137) Mark French SR 18:28.8
7 (167) Tanner Garrity JR 18:58.7
12. 357 Exeter XC-NH (17:37.5 88:07.1 0:56.2)
=============================================
1 44 Kieran Scannel JR 17:11.5
2 62 Liam Kinney SR 17:31.9
3 68 Maxwell Payson SR 17:34.9
4 76 Caleb Fujimori SR 17:41.1
5 107 Sam Gray SO 18:07.7
13. 396 The Del Track Club-NJ (17:44.3 88:41.5 0:54.9)
=============================================
1 49 Travis Fodor SR 17:17.8
2 59 Jack Baisley JR 17:29.3
3 61 Andrew Tsai JR 17:29.8
4 113 Eric Williams JR 18:11.9
5 114 Dan Barlev SO 18:12.7
6 (146) Nick DeMaio FR 18:40.7
7 (163) Jason McMullen SR 18:53.8
14. 447 Sandwich TC-MA (17:52.4 89:21.7 1:05.7)
=============================================
1 37 David Allen SR 17:08.5
2 84 David Regan SR 17:46.9
3 98 Paul David Gannett SR 18:00.5
4 112 Henry Daniels-Koch JR 18:11.6
5 116 Dan Branco SR 18:14.2
6 (124) James Wegman JR 18:20.5
7 (159) James Silverman JR 18:51.2
15. 453 Mendham RC-NJ (17:52.2 89:20.7 1:12.8)
=============================================
1 35 Peter Ehmann SR 17:04.6
2 65 Paul Ehmann FR 17:33.6
3 109 Justin Naselli SO 18:08.9
4 121 David Ricculli SR 18:16.2
5 123 Chris Barry SR 18:17.4
6 (127) Gerald Gorman SR 18:21.9
7 (156) Robbie Metzler SR 18:49.6
16. 468 Amherst Kangapines XC Club (17:56.7 89:43.3 1:02.4)
=============================================
1 71 Dylan Wight SR 17:37.5
2 78 Jesse Coull SR 17:42.9
3 80 James Traester SR 17:44.2
4 95 Steven Kalt SR 17:58.8
5 144 Gabe Fishman JR 18:39.9
6 (157) Ryan Mathers SR 18:50.1
7 (166) Isaac Hare Steig JR 18:55.5
17. 470 LSA XC Club (17:56.1 89:40.5 1:02.2)
=============================================
1 56 Adam Rego JR 17:25.1
2 86 Jake Grundy FR 17:49.4
3 93 Michael Stephens JR 17:57.4
4 102 Andrew Estrada SR 18:01.3
5 133 Shane Watterson JR 18:27.3
6 (178) Zachary Chapasko JR 19:15.3
7 (187) Christopher Notarianni FR 19:34.5
18. 472 Kiski Distance Project-PA (17:55.6 89:37.9 2:26.8)
=============================================
1 16 Brent Kennedy SO 16:42.2
2 73 Richard Lednak SR 17:38.9
3 79 Tyler Snider JR 17:43.2
4 130 Patrick Miller SO 18:24.6
5 174 Jon Shick SR 19:09.0
6 (184) Justin Stascak JR 19:27.7
7 (190) Tyler Lookabaugh JR 19:38.5
19. 473 Hills XC-NJ (17:54.9 89:34.1 2:13.9)
=============================================
1 10 Travis Ellis JR 16:34.1
2 88 Nick Patterson SR 17:50.8
3 94 Robert Biro JR 17:58.5
4 128 Kyle O'Connor SO 18:22.7
5 153 Brett Mitchell SR 18:48.0
6 (165) Matt Weintraub SO 18:55.3
7 (198) John Dennehy FR 20:16.9
20. 496 Excel-erate North-RI (18:00.2 90:00.8 0:59.7)
=============================================
1 67 Rob Wilkinson SR 17:34.7
2 69 Austin Gaudreau JR 17:36.0
3 85 Michael Wilkinson SR 17:47.6
4 135 Mike Coleman SR 18:28.1
5 140 Dallin Smith SO 18:34.4
6 (145) Rob Craven SR 18:40.7
7 (203) Brendan O'Keefe SR 20:37.4
21. 497 North Wales RC-PA (18:01.0 90:04.9 1:50.4)
=============================================
1 28 Dan Davis SR 16:57.8
2 74 Jack Macauley JR 17:39.2
3 99 Ryan Grace SO 18:00.6
4 142 Hunter Hill JR 18:39.1
5 154 Chris Trimble SR 18:48.2
6 (160) Luke Stauring JR 18:51.7
7 (169) Tyler Johnston SO 19:03.9
22. 530 Danbury XC Club (18:06.3 90:31.5 1:30.9)
=============================================
1 47 Thomas Moore SR 17:15.7
2 91 Patrick Healey JR 17:54.0
3 115 Mickey Kozak SO 18:13.8
4 126 Zachary Stempel SO 18:21.4
5 151 Nicholas Carlsen JR 18:46.6
6 (179) C.J. Cunningham SO 19:16.5
7 (181) Avery Lord JR 19:23.7
23. 587 Golden Knights TC-NJ (18:15.0 91:14.8 1:35.4)
=============================================
1 55 William Maltin SR 17:23.6
2 106 Ian Clarke SO 18:07.0
3 122 Alex Weiner SR 18:16.5
4 136 Jake Fishbein SR 18:28.7
5 168 Vijay Kamath JR 18:59.0
6 (170) Jimmy O'Sullivan SR 19:05.0
7 (197) Tim Hoer SO 20:14.6
24. 640 Germantown Friends XC Club (18:27.4 92:16.7 1:38.4)
=============================================
1 81 Nick Dye SR 17:45.4
2 105 Lyle Wistar JR 18:04.9
3 108 Christian Brady SR 18:07.9
4 164 James Finney SO 18:54.7
5 182 Henry Shah JR 19:23.8
6 (194) Paul Maxson JR 19:54.0
7 (196) Peter Lee SR 20:09.8
25. 697 Braves XC Club-NJ (18:35.7 92:58.1 0:29.7)
=============================================
1 120 Bobby Corcoran SO 18:15.4
2 139 Adam Frank SR 18:34.2
3 143 Heetae An JR 18:39.7
4 147 Scott Savage SR 18:43.7
5 148 Chris Evans SO 18:45.1
6 (183) Tom Dilandro SO 19:26.4
7 (192) Andy Kristofick JR 19:43.7
26. 697 Peddie XC Club-NJ (18:39.0 93:15.0 1:43.8)
=============================================
1 89 Stephen Sipprelle SR 17:51.1
2 119 Nico Valle SR 18:15.2
3 149 Liam Wall SO 18:46.2
4 152 Luis Berrizbettia JR 18:47.6
5 188 Chris De Leon SR 19:34.9
6 (193) Colin Kochenash SR 19:53.6
7 (201) Kamrin Pester JR 20:30.3
27. 712 Watertown RC-CT (18:39.4 93:16.6 1:15.4)
=============================================
1 92 Quinton Hoey JR 17:56.0
2 118 Emmett Rafferty SR 18:15.2
3 155 Mo Shaw SR 18:48.6
4 171 Jonathan Perkins SR 19:05.4
5 176 Marc Andre Giroux SR 19:11.4
6 (199) Bryan Maloney SO 20:17.8
7 (202) Adam Kasle JR 20:31.7
28. 718 Joes Bros (18:39.7 93:18.2 1:12.2)
=============================================
1 100 Tommy Hogarty JR 18:00.9
2 138 Christian Tabedzki JR 18:33.6
3 141 Jimmy Gorman JR 18:37.8
4 162 Michael Morse JR 18:52.8
5 177 Sean Rankin JR 19:13.1
6 (205) Christian Goldy JR 20:55.0
7 (207) Billy Kenney JR 23:29.3
29. 814 Scarlets XC-NJ (18:59.9 94:59.3 1:09.0)
=============================================
1 125 Brendan Conway SR 18:21.2
2 158 Matt Orozco SR 18:50.5
3 172 Aaron Antonio SR 19:08.4
4 173 Chieck Haidora SO 19:09.0
5 186 Warren O'Neill SR 19:30.2
6 (191) Stephen Pena JR 19:40.9
7 (200) Mike Peters SR 20:25.1
30. 832 The A team-MA (19:22.5 96:52.1 2:41.2)
=============================================
1 97 Mike Maldari JR 18:00.3
2 161 Doug Lewis JR 18:52.2
3 175 William Kline SR 19:09.8
4 195 Peter McGinn JR 20:08.3
5 204 Kendric McCarroll JR 20:41.5
6 (206) Evan Gaj SR 23:19.2
NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elle Purrier JR Richford RC-VT 18:30.6 9:03 9:28
2 1 Sarah Disanza JR High Point Wildcats-NJ 18:41.7 9:20 9:22
3 2 Marisa Ruskan JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ 18:42.1 9:18 9:25
4 3 Dana Giordano SR Bernards TC-NJ 18:43.9 9:13 9:31
5 Ann Herman SR UNA-PA-Yardley 18:48.6 9:10 9:39
6 4 Maggie Mullins SR The A team-MA 18:58.3 9:14 9:45
7 Tara Hanley SR UNA-NJ-Chatham 19:01.9 9:17 9:45
8 5 Taylor Spillane JR Champlain Valley XC-VT 19:04.8 9:19 9:46
9 6 Kristen Traub SR Eastern Christian XC Club 19:05.7 9:22 9:44
10 7 Molly Keating SR La Salle RC-RI 19:09.9 9:30 9:40
11 Ariana North JR UNA-NJ-Upper Saddle River 19:14.5 9:23 9:52
12 Shelby Cain SO Haddonfield Runners-NJ 19:16.5 9:39 9:38
13 Elizabeth Conway JR UNA-NH-Manchester 19:16.8 9:37 9:40
14 8 Abbey McNulty SO Rocks XC-MA 19:17.7 9:31 9:47
15 9 Kelly Janokowicz JR Hillsborough XC Club 19:18.9 9:22 9:57
16 10 Stephanie Aldrich JR Dub-C XC 19:20.3 9:27 9:54
17 Nisa Cicitta JR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ 19:21.1 9:41 9:41
18 Chelsea Savage SR Titans TC-MA 19:22.0 9:47 9:35
19 11 Jordan O'Dea JR Dolphin TC-MA 19:25.8 9:38 9:48
20 12 Katie Powell SR Rocks XC-MA 19:32.3 9:49 9:44
21 Meghan Malloy JR Haddonfield Runners-NJ 19:34.3 9:37 9:58
22 Brianna Feerst SR UNA-NJ-Brick 19:34.6 9:46 9:49
23 Colette Richter JR UNA-NJ-Mountain 19:36.6 9:34 10:03
24 13 Olivia Brackett SR Wild Kitten AC-MA 19:43.2 9:38 10:06
25 Reid Watson SR Tomahawk XC Club-CT 19:46.2 9:47 10:00
26 14 Megan McGarrity JR Jenkintown Running Compan 19:46.3 9:51 9:56
27 15 Emily Weigand FR H-W XC Club-MA 19:47.6 9:46 10:02
28 16 Amanda Corbosiero SO Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ 19:47.8 9:46 10:02
29 17 Emily Horgan SO H-W XC Club-MA 19:50.3 9:54 9:57
30 Jaime Thomas JR UNA-VT-Waterbury 19:50.8 9:51 10:00
31 18 Shannon Malone JR North Hills XC Club-PA 19:51.0 9:43 10:08
32 19 Abigail Livingston SO Eagle Speed-RI 19:51.4 10:06 9:46
33 Caroline Wolfe SR Hanover Park TC-NJ 19:52.1 9:53 10:00
34 20 Liz Newman FR Ridge Runners-NJ 19:53.2 9:59 9:55
35 21 Margo Malone SR North Hills XC Club-PA 19:54.3 9:41 10:14
36 22 Charlotte Walmsley SR Wild Kitten AC-MA 19:56.3 9:52 10:05
37 Naomi Barnett SR Howell TC-NJ 19:56.8 9:53 10:04
38 23 Aleksey Jordick JR Champlain Valley XC-VT 19:58.2 9:48 10:11
39 24 Aisha McAdams JR Excel-erate North-RI 19:58.4 10:04 9:55
40 Audrey Gould SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 20:02.9 9:59 10:04
41 Hannah Kimball JR UNA-NH-Newton-Behan 20:04.3 10:21 9:44
42 25 Mary Dombrowski SR Hillsborough XC Club 20:05.7 10:05 10:01
43 26 Carole Harsch FR Randolph TC-NJ 20:08.3 10:03 10:06
44 27 Abigail Pohl JR Wild Kitten AC-MA 20:09.1 10:01 10:09
45 28 Ally Cady SR Hillsborough XC Club 20:10.3 10:08 10:03
46 29 Colleen Sands SO Holden SheWolves-MA 20:10.9 9:55 10:16
47 30 Mary Malone SO North Hills XC Club-PA 20:11.3 9:58 10:14
48 31 Magaret Blatchford JR H-W XC Club-MA 20:11.6 10:01 10:11
49 32 Caelainn Carney SR Ridge Runners-NJ 20:11.7 10:07 10:05
50 33 Katelyn Callaghan JR D-Town Pack-PA 20:12.2 10:07 10:06
51 34 Abby Baker JR Panther TC-MA 20:13.0 10:08 10:05
52 35 Autumn Eastman SO Champlain Valley XC-VT 20:13.1 10:06 10:08
53 36 Erin Svensen SR Rocks XC-MA 20:15.7 9:57 10:19
54 Nikki Braceras SR UNA-VT-Essex Junction 20:16.9 9:55 10:22
55 Annmarie Tuxbury SR UNA-CT-New Hartford 20:18.6 9:47 10:32
56 37 Evie Jansen JR La Salle RC-RI 20:18.7 10:09 10:10
57 38 Liz Wellman SO Randolph TC-NJ 20:19.2 10:06 10:14
58 39 Kerry Phelan SR H-W XC Club-MA 20:19.4 9:56 10:24
59 40 Claire Pacione JR H-W XC Club-MA 20:19.9 10:14 10:06
60 Mel Devoney JR Amherst Kangapines XC Club 20:23.2 10:02 10:22
61 41 Mallory Drake JR Hillsborough XC Club 20:23.9 10:16 10:08
62 Arielle Weiner SR UNA-NJ-Freehold 20:26.4 10:11 10:16
63 42 Liela Aruri SO The A team-MA 20:26.4 10:15 10:12
64 43 Sabrina Olsen SO Golden Bears RC-CT 20:26.7 9:54 10:33
65 44 Rachel Schaub SR Ridge Runners-NJ 20:26.9 10:10 10:17
66 45 Kathleen McCurdy SR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ 20:27.5 10:04 10:24
67 46 Emily Taylor SR Guilford XC Club-CT 20:30.0 10:24 10:06
68 47 Jenny Damascio-Dona SO Panther TC-MA 20:30.6 10:11 10:20
69 48 Kate Gunson JR Bernards TC-NJ 20:32.0 10:10 10:22
70 Kate Leib SR Champions Of Pain-NJ 20:35.0 10:14 10:21
71 49 Jaxine Wolfe SO Excel-erate North-RI 20:36.1 10:23 10:14
72 50 Adrienne Devita SR Champlain Valley XC-VT 20:37.1 10:07 10:31
73 51 Kathleen Ferrall SR Guilford XC Club-CT 20:37.6 10:22 10:16
74 52 Megan Verner-Crist SO Eagle Speed-RI 20:39.6 10:23 10:17
75 53 Tiana Kibbe JR La Salle RC-RI 20:39.8 10:16 10:24
76 Lennon Cooper JR UNA-NJ-Holmdel 20:39.9 10:23 10:17
77 54 Amanda Eisman SR Dub-C XC 20:43.3 10:17 10:27
78 Kaylie McNally SR UNA-CT-Newington 20:43.5 10:18 10:26
79 55 Corinne Manela SR Jenkintown Running Compan 20:45.7 10:11 10:35
80 56 Fiona Paine JR Eagle Speed-RI 20:46.8 10:17 10:30
81 57 Michelle Tracy SR Dub-C XC 20:46.9 10:28 10:19
82 Teresa Ortiz JR Bambie RC-PA 20:47.8 10:18 10:30
83 58 Sabina Bains SR Ridge Runners-NJ 20:50.5 10:14 10:37
84 Brittany Day JR UNA-NJ-Haworth 20:50.5 10:30 10:21
85 59 Caitlin Marino JR La Salle RC-RI 20:50.6 10:23 10:28
86 60 Read Allen SO Wild Kitten AC-MA 20:50.8 10:17 10:34
87 61 Clare Brown SO North Hills XC Club-PA 20:52.1 10:22 10:31
88 Tyanna McBirde SR UNA-MA-Worcester 20:53.1 10:09 10:45
89 62 Graziella Ruffa SR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ 20:53.6 10:23 10:31
90 63 Brynna Harum SO Rocks XC-MA 20:54.3 10:17 10:38
91 Meghan Harvey SR Oxford XC Club-PA 20:56.0 10:03 10:53
92 64 Anja Weiler SO D-Town Pack-PA 20:56.4 10:29 10:28
93 65 Carly Zinner SR High Point Wildcats-NJ 20:57.8 10:26 10:32
94 66 Megan Powell SR Guilford XC Club-CT 20:59.0 10:35 10:24
95 67 Mimi Kornfeld SR Ridge Runners-NJ 21:00.0 10:21 10:39
96 Katherine Estep JR UNA-NH-Newton-Behan 21:00.3 10:29 10:32
97 68 Caroline Falvey SO La Salle RC-RI 21:01.1 10:30 10:32
98 69 Alice Burgess JR Eagle Speed-RI 21:02.2 10:31 10:32
99 Erika Huffman JR UNA-PA-Sugar Run 21:03.4 10:17 10:47
100 70 Corrinne Sejourne SR Guilford XC Club-CT 21:04.0 10:34 10:30
101 71 Sarah Duffy JR H-W XC Club-MA 21:04.6 10:25 10:40
102 72 Biz Weiler SR D-Town Pack-PA 21:05.6 10:25 10:41
103 Brianne Roche JR Freehold RC-NJ 21:06.3 10:42 10:25
104 73 Caitlyn Janeda SO North Hills XC Club-PA 21:07.2 10:38 10:30
105 74 Emily Senning SR H-W XC Club-MA 21:07.8 10:23 10:45
106 75 Sierra Middleton SO Dub-C XC 21:10.0 10:46 10:24
107 76 Edom Wessenyeleh JR Wild Kitten AC-MA 21:12.6 10:45 10:28
108 77 Kelsey Tierney FR Panther TC-MA 21:14.0 10:44 10:30
109 78 Margaret Thomson FR Randolph TC-NJ 21:14.0 10:48 10:26
110 79 Becky Perugini SO Golden Bears RC-CT 21:15.3 10:42 10:34
111 80 Sarah Workman FR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ 21:16.3 10:33 10:44
112 81 Caroline Haskins FR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ 21:16.6 10:27 10:50
113 82 Caroline Mulrey FR Panther TC-MA 21:16.6 10:45 10:32
114 Julia Borowski SO UNA-NJ-Robbinsville 21:17.4 10:44 10:34
115 Lindsey Lucas SO UNA-NJ-Paramus 21:18.6 10:28 10:51
116 83 Sarah Spring SO Ridge Runners-NJ 21:19.7 10:22 10:58
117 84 Sophie Hess SR Champlain Valley XC-VT 21:19.9 10:31 10:49
118 85 Isabelle Unger SR Champlain Valley XC-VT 21:22.1 10:40 10:43
119 Emily Winter SR UNA-CT-Easton 21:22.9 10:33 10:50
120 86 Maddie Bixler FR Dub-C XC 21:23.2 10:48 10:36
121 87 Amanda Koser FR D-Town Pack-PA 21:24.7 10:43 10:42
122 88 Jennifer Zackowski SR Randolph TC-NJ 21:26.9 10:50 10:37
123 89 Laura Williamson SR Holden SheWolves-MA 21:28.3 10:46 10:43
124 Alyssa Brindle SR UNA-NJ-Denville 21:28.5 10:36 10:53
125 90 Gianna Cacciatore JR Panther TC-MA 21:28.6 10:39 10:50
126 Mary Kate Byrne SR UNA-NJ-Millstone 21:29.2 10:15 11:15
127 Emily Curley JR UNA-MA-Taunton 21:29.2 10:41 10:49
128 91 Fiona Doolan JR Guilford XC Club-CT 21:29.3 10:43 10:47
129 92 Anna Radford SO Dub-C XC 21:30.6 10:39 10:52
130 93 Amy Collins JR Holden SheWolves-MA 21:30.7 10:44 10:47
131 Karina North FR UNA-NJ-Upper Saddle River 21:31.6 10:53 10:39
132 Megan Ritchie SR UNA-MA-Taunton 21:32.1 10:57 10:36
133 94 Cameron Chaplen JR Golden Bears RC-CT 21:32.3 10:35 10:58
134 95 Zoe Snow SO Wild Kitten AC-MA 21:34.1 10:18 11:17
135 Ella Martin SR Falmouth Track Club-MA 21:34.2 10:32 11:03
136 Kaitlyn Hebert FR Tomahawk XC Club-CT 21:34.6 10:38 10:57
137 96 Juliana Portelli SO Eagle Speed-RI 21:35.6 10:43 10:53
138 97 Emily Papazian SR La Salle RC-RI 21:37.5 10:54 10:44
139 98 Courtney Dawless SO La Salle RC-RI 21:41.2 10:44 10:58
140 99 Kelsey O'Driscoll SR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ 21:42.6 10:46 10:57
141 100 Rachel Van Pelt SR Hillsborough XC Club 21:42.7 10:50 10:53
142 101 Julienne Devita JR Champlain Valley XC-VT 21:44.1 10:26 11:19
143 102 Jacqueline Diaz FR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ 21:44.1 10:42 11:03
144 103 Emma Berry SR Bernards TC-NJ 21:44.8 10:48 10:57
145 104 Valerie Santangelo JR Jenkintown Running Compan 21:45.2 10:39 11:07
146 105 Kate Svensen SO Rocks XC-MA 21:45.5 10:49 10:57
147 106 Sarah Jonathon SR Guilford XC Club-CT 21:45.7 10:56 10:50
148 107 Stephanie Peterson SR High Point Wildcats-NJ 21:47.7 10:56 10:52
149 108 Kathryn Post SO Eastern Christian XC Club 21:48.7 10:53 10:56
150 109 Allie Lomas JR Excel-erate North-RI 21:49.9 10:47 11:03
151 110 Stephanie Welte SR Jenkintown Running Compan 21:51.2 10:50 11:02
152 111 Zoe Wojtech JR Bernards TC-NJ 21:58.7 10:49 11:10
153 112 Amanda Levy SR Guilford XC Club-CT 22:00.0 11:09 10:51
154 113 Isabella Perrin FR Excel-erate North-RI 22:00.4 10:40 11:21
155 114 Abbey MacBeth SR Rocks XC-MA 22:01.5 11:05 10:57
156 115 Mary Stafford SO Dolphin TC-MA 22:03.1 11:02 11:02
157 Anna Butrico SO Champions Of Pain-NJ 22:04.3 11:05 11:00
158 116 Gabrielle Alaimo JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ 22:05.8 10:55 11:11
159 Taylor Fenton SR Haddonfield Runners-NJ 22:05.8 11:05 11:01
160 Felisha Olmstead FR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 22:06.3 11:09 10:58
161 Mikayla Sonneborn SR UNA-PA 22:07.3 11:10 10:58
162 117 Ashlynn Fields SR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ 22:07.9 10:26 11:42
163 118 Liz Reynolds SR Holden SheWolves-MA 22:09.1 10:52 11:18
164 Ally Black SO UNA-NJ-Denville 22:10.4 10:53 11:18
165 119 Ashlynne Xharios SR Dolphin TC-MA 22:10.7 11:07 11:04
166 Rachel Pinto JR UNA-VT-Essex Junction 22:11.9 11:00 11:12
167 120 Ashley Hassett SR Jenkintown Running Compan 22:12.7 10:55 11:18
168 121 Kate Koser JR D-Town Pack-PA 22:12.7 10:57 11:16
169 122 Megan Wheeler SO D-Town Pack-PA 22:12.9 10:57 11:16
170 123 Sarah Black SR D-Town Pack-PA 22:13.0 11:00 11:13
171 Elizabeth O'Brien JR Bogota XC Club-NJ 22:13.5 11:03 11:11
172 124 Kelty Fairchild JR High Point Wildcats-NJ 22:15.9 10:58 11:18
173 Sara Vannah JR UNA-MA-Amherst 22:16.9 11:13 11:04
174 125 Mary Beth Nametz JR Rocks XC-MA 22:17.8 11:03 11:15
175 Jenna Kuhn SR UNA-PA-North Huntington 22:18.1 11:26 10:53
176 Allison Gates SR UNA-CT-Deep River 22:18.9 11:00 11:19
177 126 Erin Van Lenten FR Eastern Christian XC Club 22:20.4 11:16 11:05
178 127 Courtney Scrivanich FR Hillsborough XC Club 22:24.0 10:51 11:33
179 Mari Larcheveque FR Tomahawk XC Club-CT 22:24.8 11:17 11:08
180 128 Sophia Burgess FR Eagle Speed-RI 22:24.9 11:07 11:18
181 129 Alex Rode JR North Hills XC Club-PA 22:24.9 11:12 11:13
182 130 Emily Hanrahan JR Randolph TC-NJ 22:27.1 11:12 11:16
183 131 Sabrina Palmieri FR North Hills XC Club-PA 22:27.6 11:06 11:22
184 132 Rebecca Skodis SR Holden SheWolves-MA 22:28.5 11:02 11:27
185 Abigail Gauthier FR UNA-NJ-Lacey 22:29.0 11:04 11:25
186 133 Meri Steinmetz SR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ 22:30.2 10:32 11:59
187 134 Sarah Rothman FR The A team-MA 22:30.3 11:17 11:14
188 135 Bridget Dunbar SR Dolphin TC-MA 22:30.6 11:01 11:30
189 136 Elizabeth Demarshal FR Jenkintown Running Compan 22:32.1 11:16 11:17
190 137 Eliza Lewis JR The A team-MA 22:32.6 11:10 11:23
191 138 Katie Fairchild JR High Point Wildcats-NJ 22:33.4 10:59 11:35
192 139 Kelsey Spitalnic JR Excel-erate North-RI 22:33.7 11:22 11:12
193 Tiffany Brand SO XTP-CT 22:34.1 10:58 11:37
194 Quinn Borenstein SO St. Johnsbury TC-VT 22:35.8 11:07 11:29
195 140 Adeline Clayton JR Bernards TC-NJ 22:41.2 11:15 11:27
196 141 Casey Egan SR Panther TC-MA 22:44.1 11:22 11:23
197 142 Sydney Hauver SO Holden SheWolves-MA 22:44.5 11:17 11:28
198 143 Lee Drown JR Dolphin TC-MA 22:44.7 11:15 11:30
199 144 Meredith Bozzi SR Ridge Runners-NJ 22:46.1 11:09 11:38
200 145 Kelsey Maymon SR Excel-erate North-RI 22:48.9 11:26 11:23
201 Melissa Hango SO Richford RC-VT 23:03.9 11:33 11:31
202 146 Elizabeth Sawyer FR Eagle Speed-RI 23:04.7 11:18 11:47
203 147 Jessica Wisse SR Eastern Christian XC Club 23:05.8 11:26 11:40
204 148 Grace Dimock JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ 23:07.1 11:24 11:44
205 149 Pooja Menon FR Hillsborough XC Club 23:09.9 11:25 11:45
206 150 Beatrice Giordano FR Bernards TC-NJ 23:13.9 11:02 12:12
207 151 Kelly Sietsma SR Eastern Christian XC Club 23:15.5 11:30 11:46
208 152 Peyton Wallace SO Excel-erate North-RI 23:19.2 11:37 11:43
209 153 Bethany Van Eck JR Eastern Christian XC Club 23:22.3 11:32 11:51
210 154 Ali Zeller SR Holden SheWolves-MA 23:32.2 11:21 12:12
211 155 Jess Knolmajer JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ 23:34.3 11:42 11:53
212 Anna Richard SO UNA-NJ-Allendale 23:38.9 11:30 12:09
213 156 Alana Haran FR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ 23:41.3 11:36 12:06
214 157 Lauren Johnson SR High Point Wildcats-NJ 23:41.3 11:35 12:07
215 158 Kayla Van Lenten SO Eastern Christian XC Club 23:49.3 11:42 12:08
216 159 Emma Lamareaux JR The A team-MA 24:02.6 11:53 12:10
217 160 Sarah Warne SR The A team-MA 24:04.4 11:49 12:16
218 Rebecca Curran SR Champions Of Pain-NJ 24:29.2 12:04 12:26
219 Felicia Hammer SR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 24:37.4 12:10 12:28
220 Heather Lavallee SR UNA-NJ-Denville 24:40.5 11:48 12:53
221 161 Rachel Bolton JR The A team-MA 24:47.8 12:23 12:25
222 162 MacKenzie Blair SO Golden Bears RC-CT 24:49.9 12:38 12:12
223 Kristen Arborio SO Tomahawk XC Club-CT 24:49.9 11:27 13:23
224 163 Marianne Loeken SO Randolph TC-NJ 24:59.4 11:11 13:49
225 164 Hannah Abbott FR Golden Bears RC-CT 26:49.5 12:34 14:16
226 165 Megan Fainer SO Golden Bears RC-CT 27:00.9 13:14 13:47
227 166 Miller Katharyn SR Dolphin TC-MA 27:13.7 14:10 13:04
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 142 H-W XC Club-MA (20:05.8 100:28.8 0:32.3)
=============================================
1 15 Emily Weigand FR 19:47.6
2 17 Emily Horgan SO 19:50.3
3 31 Magaret Blatchford JR 20:11.6
4 39 Kerry Phelan SR 20:19.4
5 40 Claire Pacione JR 20:19.9
6 ( 71) Sarah Duffy JR 21:04.6
7 ( 74) Emily Senning SR 21:07.8
2. 197 Champlain Valley XC-VT (20:14.7 101:13.1 2:15.1)
=============================================
1 5 Taylor Spillane JR 19:04.8
2 23 Aleksey Jordick JR 19:58.2
3 35 Autumn Eastman SO 20:13.1
4 50 Adrienne Devita SR 20:37.1
5 84 Sophie Hess SR 21:19.9
6 ( 85) Isabelle Unger SR 21:22.1
7 (101) Julienne Devita JR 21:44.1
3. 198 Wild Kitten AC-MA (20:22.4 101:52.0 1:29.4)
=============================================
1 13 Olivia Brackett SR 19:43.2
2 22 Charlotte Walmsley SR 19:56.3
3 27 Abigail Pohl JR 20:09.1
4 60 Read Allen SO 20:50.8
5 76 Edom Wessenyeleh JR 21:12.6
6 ( 95) Zoe Snow SO 21:34.1
4. 203 Hillsborough XC Club (20:20.3 101:41.5 2:23.8)
=============================================
1 9 Kelly Janokowicz JR 19:18.9
2 25 Mary Dombrowski SR 20:05.7
3 28 Ally Cady SR 20:10.3
4 41 Mallory Drake JR 20:23.9
5 100 Rachel Van Pelt SR 21:42.7
6 (127) Courtney Scrivanich FR 22:24.0
7 (149) Pooja Menon FR 23:09.9
5. 203 North Hills XC Club-PA (20:23.2 101:55.9 1:16.2)
=============================================
1 18 Shannon Malone JR 19:51.0
2 21 Margo Malone SR 19:54.3
3 30 Mary Malone SO 20:11.3
4 61 Clare Brown SO 20:52.1
5 73 Caitlyn Janeda SO 21:07.2
6 (129) Alex Rode JR 22:24.9
7 (131) Sabrina Palmieri FR 22:27.6
6. 221 Ridge Runners-NJ (20:28.5 102:22.3 1:06.8)
=============================================
1 20 Liz Newman FR 19:53.2
2 32 Caelainn Carney SR 20:11.7
3 44 Rachel Schaub SR 20:26.9
4 58 Sabina Bains SR 20:50.5
5 67 Mimi Kornfeld SR 21:00.0
6 ( 83) Sarah Spring SO 21:19.7
7 (144) Meredith Bozzi SR 22:46.1
7. 224 La Salle RC-RI (20:24.1 102:00.1 1:51.2)
=============================================
1 7 Molly Keating SR 19:09.9
2 37 Evie Jansen JR 20:18.7
3 53 Tiana Kibbe JR 20:39.8
4 59 Caitlin Marino JR 20:50.6
5 68 Caroline Falvey SO 21:01.1
6 ( 97) Emily Papazian SR 21:37.5
7 ( 98) Courtney Dawless SO 21:41.2
8. 224 Rocks XC-MA (20:21.1 101:45.5 2:27.8)
=============================================
1 8 Abbey McNulty SO 19:17.7
2 12 Katie Powell SR 19:32.3
3 36 Erin Svensen SR 20:15.7
4 63 Brynna Harum SO 20:54.3
5 105 Kate Svensen SO 21:45.5
6 (114) Abbey MacBeth SR 22:01.5
7 (125) Mary Beth Nametz JR 22:17.8
9. 282 Dub-C XC (20:40.8 103:23.7 2:02.9)
=============================================
1 10 Stephanie Aldrich JR 19:20.3
2 54 Amanda Eisman SR 20:43.3
3 57 Michelle Tracy SR 20:46.9
4 75 Sierra Middleton SO 21:10.0
5 86 Maddie Bixler FR 21:23.2
6 ( 92) Anna Radford SO 21:30.6
10. 292 Eagle Speed-RI (20:47.2 103:55.6 1:44.2)
=============================================
1 19 Abigail Livingston SO 19:51.4
2 52 Megan Verner-Crist SO 20:39.6
3 56 Fiona Paine JR 20:46.8
4 69 Alice Burgess JR 21:02.2
5 96 Juliana Portelli SO 21:35.6
6 (128) Sophia Burgess FR 22:24.9
7 (146) Elizabeth Sawyer FR 23:04.7
11. 321 Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ (20:54.2 104:30.8 1:54.8)
=============================================
1 16 Amanda Corbosiero SO 19:47.8
2 45 Kathleen McCurdy SR 20:27.5
3 80 Sarah Workman FR 21:16.3
4 81 Caroline Haskins FR 21:16.6
5 99 Kelsey O'Driscoll SR 21:42.6
6 (117) Ashlynn Fields SR 22:07.9
7 (156) Alana Haran FR 23:41.3
12. 324 Guilford XC Club-CT (20:56.0 104:39.9 0:59.3)
=============================================
1 46 Emily Taylor SR 20:30.0
2 51 Kathleen Ferrall SR 20:37.6
3 66 Megan Powell SR 20:59.0
4 70 Corrinne Sejourne SR 21:04.0
5 91 Fiona Doolan JR 21:29.3
6 (106) Sarah Jonathon SR 21:45.7
7 (112) Amanda Levy SR 22:00.0
13. 330 Panther TC-MA (20:56.6 104:42.8 1:15.6)
=============================================
1 34 Abby Baker JR 20:13.0
2 47 Jenny Damascio-Donah SO 20:30.6
3 77 Kelsey Tierney FR 21:14.0
4 82 Caroline Mulrey FR 21:16.6
5 90 Gianna Cacciatore JR 21:28.6
6 (141) Casey Egan SR 22:44.1
14. 360 Randolph TC-NJ (21:07.1 105:35.5 2:18.8)
=============================================
1 26 Carole Harsch FR 20:08.3
2 38 Liz Wellman SO 20:19.2
3 78 Margaret Thomson FR 21:14.0
4 88 Jennifer Zackowski SR 21:26.9
5 130 Emily Hanrahan JR 22:27.1
6 (163) Marianne Loeken SO 24:59.4
15. 377 D-Town Pack-PA (21:10.4 105:51.6 2:00.5)
=============================================
1 33 Katelyn Callaghan JR 20:12.2
2 64 Anja Weiler SO 20:56.4
3 72 Biz Weiler SR 21:05.6
4 87 Amanda Koser FR 21:24.7
5 121 Kate Koser JR 22:12.7
6 (122) Megan Wheeler SO 22:12.9
7 (123) Sarah Black SR 22:13.0
16. 403 Jenkintown Running Compan (21:16.3 106:21.1 2:26.4)
=============================================
1 14 Megan McGarrity JR 19:46.3
2 55 Corinne Manela SR 20:45.7
3 104 Valerie Santangelo JR 21:45.2
4 110 Stephanie Welte SR 21:51.2
5 120 Ashley Hassett SR 22:12.7
6 (136) Elizabeth Demarshall FR 22:32.1
17. 405 Bernards TC-NJ (21:08.2 105:40.6 3:57.3)
=============================================
1 3 Dana Giordano SR 18:43.9
2 48 Kate Gunson JR 20:32.0
3 103 Emma Berry SR 21:44.8
4 111 Zoe Wojtech JR 21:58.7
5 140 Adeline Clayton JR 22:41.2
6 (150) Beatrice Giordano FR 23:13.9
18. 415 Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ (21:11.2 105:55.8 3:48.1)
=============================================
1 2 Marisa Ruskan JR 18:42.1
2 62 Graziella Ruffa SR 20:53.6
3 102 Jacqueline Diaz FR 21:44.1
4 116 Gabrielle Alaimo JR 22:05.8
5 133 Meri Steinmetz SR 22:30.2
6 (148) Grace Dimock JR 23:07.1
7 (155) Jess Knolmajer JR 23:34.3
19. 434 Excel-erate North-RI (21:23.7 106:58.5 2:35.3)
=============================================
1 24 Aisha McAdams JR 19:58.4
2 49 Jaxine Wolfe SO 20:36.1
3 109 Allie Lomas JR 21:49.9
4 113 Isabella Perrin FR 22:00.4
5 139 Kelsey Spitalnic JR 22:33.7
6 (145) Kelsey Maymon SR 22:48.9
7 (152) Peyton Wallace SO 23:19.2
20. 435 High Point Wildcats-NJ (21:15.3 106:16.5 3:51.7)
=============================================
1 1 Sarah Disanza JR 18:41.7
2 65 Carly Zinner SR 20:57.8
3 107 Stephanie Peterson SR 21:47.7
4 124 Kelty Fairchild JR 22:15.9
5 138 Katie Fairchild JR 22:33.4
6 (157) Lauren Johnson SR 23:41.3
21. 461 Holden SheWolves-MA (21:33.5 107:47.5 2:17.6)
=============================================
1 29 Colleen Sands SO 20:10.9
2 89 Laura Williamson SR 21:28.3
3 93 Amy Collins JR 21:30.7
4 118 Liz Reynolds SR 22:09.1
5 132 Rebecca Skodis SR 22:28.5
6 (142) Sydney Hauver SO 22:44.5
7 (154) Ali Zeller SR 23:32.2
22. 476 The A team-MA (21:42.1 108:30.2 5:04.3)
=============================================
1 4 Maggie Mullins SR 18:58.3
2 42 Liela Aruri SO 20:26.4
3 134 Sarah Rothman FR 22:30.3
4 137 Eliza Lewis JR 22:32.6
5 159 Emma Lamareaux JR 24:02.6
6 (160) Sarah Warne SR 24:04.4
7 (161) Rachel Bolton JR 24:47.8
23. 523 Dolphin TC-MA (21:47.0 108:54.9 3:18.9)
=============================================
1 11 Jordan O'Dea JR 19:25.8
2 115 Mary Stafford SO 22:03.1
3 119 Ashlynne Xharios SR 22:10.7
4 135 Bridget Dunbar SR 22:30.6
5 143 Lee Drown JR 22:44.7
6 (166) Miller Katharyn SR 27:13.7
24. 538 Eastern Christian XC Club (21:55.3 109:36.1 4:09.8)
=============================================
1 6 Kristen Traub SR 19:05.7
2 108 Kathryn Post SO 21:48.7
3 126 Erin Van Lenten FR 22:20.4
4 147 Jessica Wisse SR 23:05.8
5 151 Kelly Sietsma SR 23:15.5
6 (153) Bethany Van Eck JR 23:22.3
7 (158) Kayla Van Lenten SO 23:49.3
25. 542 Golden Bears RC-CT (22:58.8 114:53.7 6:22.8)
=============================================
1 43 Sabrina Olsen SO 20:26.7
2 79 Becky Perugini SO 21:15.3
3 94 Cameron Chaplen JR 21:32.3
4 162 MacKenzie Blair SO 24:49.9
5 164 Hannah Abbott FR 26:49.5
6 (165) Megan Fainer SO 27:00.9
NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Scott Zapcic SR Brothers XC Club-NJ 16:59.2 8:29 8:31
2 Erik Buser SR Ramsey Rams-NJ 17:00.0 8:29 8:31
3 Nick Moriello SR Naugatuck XC Club-CT 17:14.2 8:36 8:39
4 2 John Pujols SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 17:15.1 8:28 8:48
5 3 Fran Bogan SO Brothers XC Club-NJ 17:15.3 8:32 8:44
6 4 Ben Fazio JR East Greenwich TC-RI 17:16.1 8:31 8:46
7 5 Jacob Mayerson JR Brookfield Hill and Daler 17:16.3 8:30 8:47
8 6 Eric Franklin JR Cooper River TC-NJ 17:20.4 8:41 8:40
9 7 Brendan Ungemach SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 17:20.7 8:39 8:42
10 8 Juan Pimentel JR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 17:21.3 8:33 8:49
11 9 Tom Rooney SO Brothers XC Club-NJ 17:22.3 8:42 8:41
12 10 Kevin Ratigan SR Nerdy TC-NJ 17:23.1 8:24 9:00
13 11 Nick Carleo FR Maudslay TC-MA 17:30.0 8:58 8:32
14 12 Scott Kulm JR East Greenwich TC-RI 17:33.7 8:37 8:57
15 13 Lee Weisberger SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 17:36.3 8:44 8:53
16 14 Mike Flanagan JR Bergen XC-B 17:37.6 8:50 8:48
17 David Freeman SR Wild Kitten AC-MA 17:38.1 8:49 8:50
18 15 Keith Conway SR Maudslay TC-MA 17:39.5 8:57 8:43
19 16 Chris Mascetti SO Hackensack XC Club-NJ 17:42.3 8:49 8:54
20 17 Chris Millman SR East Greenwich TC-RI 17:46.1 8:42 9:05
21 18 Toby Schofield JR Stamper TC-NJ 17:47.5 8:38 9:10
22 19 Michael Reilly JR Blue Devil TC-NJ 17:49.9 8:55 8:55
23 20 Chris Suprin SR Maudslay TC-MA 17:51.6 9:01 8:51
24 21 Joe Santo JR Maudslay TC-MA 17:53.0 8:59 8:54
25 22 Steve Ham SO Brothers XC Club-NJ 17:55.2 8:49 9:07
26 23 Jack Campbell JR Blue Devil TC-NJ 17:56.2 9:05 8:52
27 Derik Noland JR UNA-MA-Kingston 17:57.1 8:57 9:01
28 24 Brendan Boylan SR Bergen XC Club-NJ 17:57.8 8:55 9:03
29 25 Jeff Chen JR Stamper TC-NJ 18:00.0 8:55 9:05
30 26 Ryan Tierney SR Hawks TC-RI 18:00.0 9:00 9:00
31 27 Dan Clarkin SR Coventry RC-RI 18:00.1 8:55 9:06
32 28 Chase Martin JR Hawks TC-RI 18:00.4 8:54 9:07
33 29 Carlos Coronado SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 18:00.9 8:51 9:10
34 30 Parker Timmerman SO Brookfield Hill and Daler 18:01.6 8:58 9:04
35 31 Karthik Chandraseka SR Stamper TC-NJ 18:01.9 8:57 9:05
36 32 Jason Colasanti JR Blue Devil TC-NJ 18:03.2 9:03 9:01
37 Dan Schumacher FR Naugatuck XC Club-CT 18:03.7 8:58 9:06
38 Connor Guerin JR Sandwich TC-MA 18:11.0 8:52 9:19
39 33 Alex Stelmaski JR Cooper River TC-NJ 18:12.3 9:06 9:07
40 34 Alex Doherty JR Hawks TC-RI 18:12.9 8:57 9:16
41 35 Lucas McCabe SO Brothers XC Club-NJ 18:15.6 9:06 9:10
42 36 Kevin Ramos SO Bergen XC-B 18:16.0 9:00 9:16
43 37 Adam Ramos SO Bergen XC-B 18:16.7 8:59 9:18
44 38 Dan McSolla SO Coyle XC Club-MA 18:17.5 9:03 9:15
45 39 Mike McMahon JR Titans TC-MA 18:18.4 9:13 9:06
46 40 Aiden Callahan SR Stamper TC-NJ 18:18.8 9:11 9:08
47 41 Ryan McNaughton SR Hawks TC-RI 18:20.7 9:13 9:08
48 42 Tommy Edwards SR Blue Devil TC-NJ 18:21.4 9:23 8:59
49 43 Jack Costello SO Bergen XC-B 18:21.9 9:11 9:11
50 44 Ian Maclean SR H-W XC Club-MA 18:22.1 9:21 9:02
51 45 Justin Diamond SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 18:22.1 9:06 9:17
52 46 Peter Graceffa JR Titans TC-MA 18:23.0 9:10 9:13
53 47 Ivan Zelenin SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 18:23.9 9:06 9:18
54 48 Daniel Luzzi JR Blue Devil TC-NJ 18:24.8 9:17 9:08
55 49 Dave Miller SR Stamper TC-NJ 18:25.7 9:03 9:23
56 50 Jack Blatchford FR H-W XC Club-MA 18:26.2 9:22 9:05
57 51 Matt Gillis SO H-W XC Club-MA 18:27.1 9:19 9:09
58 52 Mark Rini SR Coventry RC-RI 18:27.2 9:07 9:21
59 53 Garrett Scanlon SO East Greenwich TC-RI 18:28.2 8:59 9:30
60 54 Chris Hook SR Hawks TC-RI 18:28.5 9:14 9:15
61 55 Adison Fine SO Titans TC-MA 18:29.7 9:10 9:20
62 56 Alex Bowler SO Titans TC-MA 18:31.3 9:14 9:18
63 Chris Heinz JR Bergen XC-C 18:31.5 9:14 9:18
64 57 Matthew Olean SR Lincoln XC Club-RI 18:33.3 9:19 9:15
65 58 Jon Mugavero JR Brothers XC Club-NJ 18:34.9 9:08 9:27
66 59 Chris Warren JR Titans TC-MA 18:35.5 9:04 9:32
67 60 Pablo Nieto JR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 18:35.6 9:24 9:12
68 Bryan Chambers JR Sandwich TC-MA 18:36.3 9:16 9:21
69 61 Joe Meloni SR Cooper River TC-NJ 18:36.4 9:16 9:21
70 62 Alex Hull SO Cooper River TC-NJ 18:37.7 9:15 9:23
71 63 Angel Uzcha JR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 18:37.8 9:27 9:11
72 64 Patrick Gower SO Hawks TC-B 18:38.5 9:23 9:16
73 65 Chris Orlando SO Maudslay TC-MA 18:39.3 9:23 9:17
74 66 Paul Lapre JR Coyle XC Club-MA 18:40.1 9:27 9:14
75 67 Alex Carlson SR Lincoln XC Club-RI 18:42.4 9:31 9:12
76 68 Mitch Keller SR Bergen XC-B 18:43.0 9:20 9:23
77 69 Jacob Mageira SR Hawks TC-RI 18:43.0 9:10 9:33
78 70 Jack Mangini FR Brothers XC Club-NJ 18:43.9 9:22 9:22
79 Victor Desario SO UNA. 18:44.0 9:27 9:17
80 71 Sawyer Updike JR Maudslay TC-MA 18:44.5 9:30 9:15
81 72 Mike Zimmerman JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 18:44.6 9:23 9:22
82 73 Eric Harris SR Attleboro A Team-MA 18:44.8 9:33 9:12
83 Nathan Vinay SR UNA. 18:46.7 9:09 9:38
84 Jacob Simons SR Naugatuck XC Club-CT 18:48.0 9:30 9:18
85 74 Tom Tallo SR Lincoln XC Club-RI 18:49.1 9:31 9:19
86 75 Jordan Leckey SR Minnechaug AC-MA 18:50.1 9:28 9:23
87 76 Anthony Morelli SO Cooper River TC-NJ 18:50.7 9:25 9:26
88 77 Jeff Vogel SR Rocks XC-MA 18:51.3 9:19 9:33
89 78 Tom Dengler FR Brothers XC-B 18:51.6 9:15 9:37
90 79 Brendan Lynch JR Rocks XC-MA 18:52.8 9:28 9:25
91 Gavin McEwen FR Wild Kitten AC-MA 18:52.8 9:29 9:24
92 Dana Aylward JR UNA-NH-Newton 18:53.3 9:23 9:31
93 80 Nick Ramzi JR Rocks XC-MA 18:54.2 9:24 9:31
94 81 Zack Szymkowicz JR Coventry RC-RI 18:56.5 9:16 9:41
95 82 Patrick Hiler FR Brothers XC-B 18:56.8 9:29 9:28
96 83 Mike Saah SO Germantown Friends XC Club 18:57.0 9:23 9:34
97 84 Bryan Dextradeur JR Rocks XC-MA 18:57.7 9:26 9:32
98 85 Anuedy Nunez SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 18:57.8 9:28 9:30
99 86 Tyler Mannion SO Brookfield Hill and Daler 18:58.6 9:01 9:58
100 87 Von Staats Daniel JR H-W XC Club-MA 19:00.8 9:30 9:31
101 88 Tommy Sommer FR East Greenwich TC-RI 19:01.2 9:20 9:42
102 89 Kevin Conlin SR Nerdy TC-NJ 19:01.8 9:27 9:35
103 90 Ben Stassen JR Germantown Friends XC Club 19:01.9 9:11 9:51
104 91 Grant Gauthier FR Hawks TC-B 19:03.9 9:26 9:38
105 92 Joseph Fichera JR Coyle XC Club-MA 19:05.0 9:36 9:29
106 93 Jeremy Stanhope SR Muddy River RC-MA 19:05.6 9:29 9:37
107 94 Zach Beauchemin SR Cooper River TC-NJ 19:06.1 9:32 9:35
108 Michael McGonnigle SO UNA-CT-New Fairfield 19:06.4 9:14 9:53
109 95 Lucas Tocher SO Titans TC-MA 19:09.7 9:28 9:42
110 96 Idriss Zahidi FR Nerdy TC-NJ 19:10.5 9:32 9:39
111 97 Jack Rossi FR Hawks TC-RI 19:11.9 9:25 9:47
112 98 Drew Turner SR Chargers XC-RI 19:12.7 9:36 9:37
113 99 John Landergan JR Maudslay TC-MA 19:13.0 9:36 9:37
114 100 Matt Danosky SO Rocks XC-MA 19:13.0 9:20 9:53
115 101 Alex Peebles-Capin SO Muddy River RC-MA 19:15.6 9:27 9:49
116 102 Aidan Durney FR Brothers XC-B 19:16.3 9:25 9:52
117 103 Phil Martin SO Titans TC-MA 19:16.4 9:28 9:49
118 104 Ruben Ordonez SO Nerdy TC-NJ 19:17.4 9:31 9:47
119 105 Andrew McCluskey JR Coyle XC Club-MA 19:18.5 9:45 9:34
120 106 Steve Jaworski SR Cooper River TC-NJ 19:18.9 9:46 9:33
121 Anton Lutz SO UNA. 19:19.9 9:53 9:27
122 107 Lucas Cruz Nascimen SO H-W XC Club-MA 19:20.3 9:40 9:41
123 108 Mike Pallotta SO Bergen XC Club-NJ 19:20.9 9:35 9:46
124 109 Peter Jarka-Sellers FR Germantown Friends XC Club 19:20.9 9:45 9:36
125 110 Chris Wilson SR Bergen XC Club-NJ 19:21.1 9:44 9:38
126 111 Sean Wiggin JR Hawks TC-B 19:21.3 9:34 9:48
127 112 Jake Simon SO Muddy River RC-MA 19:21.6 9:32 9:50
128 Shawn Miller JR UNA-NH-Newton 19:22.2 9:46 9:37
129 113 Matt Tierney FR Chargers XC-B 19:23.0 9:28 9:55
130 114 Colin Morse JR Minnechaug AC-MA 19:23.1 9:34 9:50
131 115 Neil Cusat FR Brothers XC-B 19:24.1 9:41 9:44
132 Zack Redden JR Patriot AC-VT 19:24.6 9:30 9:55
133 116 Matt Fusco SO Coventry RC-RI 19:26.2 9:40 9:47
134 117 Kevin Rutigliano JR H-W XC Club-MA 19:26.5 9:34 9:53
135 118 Charles Rabolli SO Bergen XC Club-NJ 19:26.6 9:49 9:38
136 119 Neal Kundu SR Coventry RC-RI 19:28.1 9:45 9:44
137 120 Ethan Fullerton SR Attleboro A Team-MA 19:29.3 9:36 9:54
138 121 Steve Scala FR Rocks XC-B 19:30.6 9:33 9:58
139 122 Frank Morely SO Rocks XC-B 19:31.4 9:40 9:52
140 123 Anthony Orosz JR Bergen XC Club-NJ 19:32.1 9:56 9:37
141 Nick Wlezien FR Germantown-B 19:32.2 9:46 9:47
142 124 Brian Taylor SR Bergen XC-B 19:33.6 9:29 10:05
143 125 Matt Drummond SO Chargers XC-RI 19:34.1 9:41 9:54
144 126 Brian Henderson FR Brothers XC-B 19:35.4 9:59 9:37
145 127 Manish Kara SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 19:38.9 9:39 10:00
146 128 Aaron Filipe SR Attleboro A Team-MA 19:38.9 9:46 9:53
147 129 Pat Ryan SR Coventry RC-RI 19:39.6 9:33 10:07
148 130 Andy Bugos SO Germantown Friends XC Club 19:40.0 9:47 9:53
149 Brandon Lim SR Cooper River-B 19:40.9 9:51 9:50
150 131 Phil Occhiboi JR Brookfield Hill and Daler 19:41.5 9:45 9:57
151 132 Nate Sherman SR Rocks XC-MA 19:41.6 9:51 9:51
152 133 Ethan Gorof FR Muddy River RC-MA 19:41.7 9:39 10:03
153 134 Eric Cruger JR Brookfield Hill and Daler 19:41.8 9:39 10:03
154 135 Matt Bernard SO Minnechaug AC-MA 19:43.2 9:50 9:54
155 136 Joe Vitullo SR Hawks TC-B 19:45.8 10:03 9:43
156 137 Ricardo Jaramillo SO Germantown Friends XC Club 19:46.3 9:59 9:48
157 Gavin Fujimori 8 UNA-MA-Shrewsbury 19:50.8 9:46 10:05
158 138 Julian Mayer SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 19:51.4 9:42 10:10
159 139 John Sexton SR H-W XC Club-MA 19:54.3 9:59 9:56
160 Alex MacDonald SO H-W XC Club-MA 19:55.4 9:54 10:02
161 140 Taylor Vass SR Lincoln XC Club-RI 19:55.6 9:41 10:15
162 141 John Maroney SR Rocks XC-B 19:58.3 9:52 10:07
163 142 Ben Laliberte FR Minnechaug AC-MA 19:58.6 10:03 9:56
164 143 Christos Anastos JR Rocks XC-B 19:58.7 9:50 10:09
165 144 Sam Fisher JR Minnechaug AC-MA 19:59.4 10:03 9:57
166 145 Ben Akers SO Attleboro A Team-MA 20:00.3 9:40 10:21
167 146 Nickolai Morin SR Lincoln XC Club-RI 20:07.8 9:43 10:25
168 147 Ryan Poholek SO Rocks XC-B 20:08.3 9:52 10:17
169 148 Jung Kim FR Chargers XC-B 20:10.9 10:03 10:08
170 149 Alex Rodrigues JR Brookfield Hill and Daler 20:11.6 9:52 10:20
171 150 Cameron Dichter SO Germantown Friends XC Club 20:13.9 10:02 10:12
172 151 Christopher Alonzo SR Muddy River RC-MA 20:15.3 9:57 10:19
173 152 Chad Lewis SR Chargers XC-RI 20:15.6 9:55 10:21
174 Mussab Ali FR Nerdy XC-B 20:17.0 10:12 10:05
175 Joe Newmann FR Germantown-B 20:17.8 10:03 10:15
176 153 Dan Thadeio JR Hawks TC-B 20:19.7 10:00 10:20
177 154 Edward Cullinane SR Muddy River RC-MA 20:20.0 9:43 10:37
178 Tyler Stafford SO UNA-MA-Pembroke 20:21.6 9:59 10:23
179 Shawn Hutchison FR Cooper River-B 20:23.4 9:56 10:28
180 155 Jared Boulanger FR Hawks TC-C 20:23.6 10:13 10:11
181 156 John Wheeler SO Hawks TC-B 20:24.4 10:19 10:06
182 157 Jade Gervasini SO Chargers XC-RI 20:24.4 10:00 10:25
183 158 Jason Reddy JR Bergen XC-B 20:25.5 9:56 10:30
184 159 Samuel Murray JR Attleboro A Team-MA 20:26.1 10:06 10:21
185 160 Noah Bridgestock SR Rocks XC-C 20:26.5 10:04 10:23
186 161 Josh McCarthy SR Coyle XC Club-MA 20:28.9 10:05 10:24
187 162 Scott McCluskey FR Coyle XC Club-MA 20:29.7 10:05 10:25
188 163 John Capaldi SR Lincoln XC-B 20:33.6 10:10 10:24
189 164 Mitchel Nixon SR Attleboro A Team-MA 20:34.6 10:31 10:04
190 165 Cory McCullough SO Brookfield Hill and Daler 20:36.9 9:53 10:44
191 166 Tomas Aramburu SO Muddy River RC-MA 20:40.6 10:08 10:33
192 167 Adam Beauregard SR Rocks XC-C 20:42.3 10:27 10:16
193 168 Melvin Delvillar SO Nerdy TC-NJ 20:44.2 9:55 10:50
194 169 Mike Green SR Rocks XC-MA 20:44.8 10:09 10:36
195 Michael Allara FR H-W XC Club-MA 20:45.1 10:14 10:32
196 Scott Brewer SO UNA-MA-Wilbraham 20:45.8 10:25 10:21
197 170 Jason Darmanin FR Chargers XC-B 20:46.9 10:21 10:26
198 171 Matt Rich SO Hawks TC-C 20:47.7 10:12 10:36
199 172 Ryan Troy SR Rocks XC-C 20:48.4 10:26 10:23
200 173 Jacob Palladini JR Lincoln XC Club-RI 20:48.5 10:14 10:35
201 174 Ethan O'Neill FR Hawks TC-D 20:49.7 10:15 10:35
202 175 Tim Legg SO Rocks XC-B 20:50.4 10:15 10:36
203 176 Adam Bacchiocchi JR Attleboro A Team-MA 20:57.8 10:13 10:45
204 177 Ben Murphy FR Hawks TC-B 20:59.2 10:28 10:32
205 178 Nick Pion SR Lincoln XC-B 21:00.3 10:27 10:34
206 179 Harrison Jones SO Hawks TC-C 21:02.6 10:20 10:43
207 180 Chris Ferreira FR Hawks TC-C 21:07.0 10:19 10:48
208 181 Tom Turner FR Chargers XC-B 21:08.6 10:18 10:51
209 182 Josh Loew SR Rocks XC-B 21:11.7 10:17 10:55
210 Andrew Scerbo JR Bergen XC-C 21:11.7 10:26 10:46
211 183 Tom Morin SO Lincoln XC Club-RI 21:19.7 10:30 10:50
212 184 Chris Morisseau FR Hawks TC-C 21:20.9 10:26 10:55
213 185 Patrick Hagerty FR Hawks TC-C 21:22.5 10:25 10:58
214 Owen Bacchiocchi SO Attleboro A Team-MA 21:35.0 10:32 11:03
215 186 Tom Grizzetti FR Hawks TC-D 21:36.2 10:44 10:53
216 187 Mitchell Carrier FR Chargers XC-B 21:37.4 10:22 11:16
217 188 Caleb George FR Hawks TC-D 21:38.3 10:43 10:56
218 189 Matt Castro FR Rocks XC-C 21:40.5 10:31 11:10
219 190 Teal Migliaccio SO Chargers XC-RI 21:53.3 10:35 11:19
220 191 Walter Fitzhugh FR Hawks TC-D 21:58.7 10:41 11:18
221 192 Tim Andraka FR Hawks TC-D 22:00.4 10:47 11:14
222 193 Joe Riel SO Lincoln XC-B 22:06.7 10:58 11:09
223 Robert Casales FR Nerdy XC-B 22:10.5 10:34 11:37
224 194 Nick Engle SR Lincoln XC-B 22:14.6 10:46 11:29
225 Justin Vicente FR Ramsey Rams-NJ 22:23.4 10:52 11:32
226 Bogdan Nikolin FR Nerdy XC-B 22:39.5 10:36 12:04
227 John Caruso SO Naugatuck XC Club-CT 22:39.8 10:33 12:07
228 195 Chris Vitullo FR Hawks TC-D 23:39.5 11:11 12:29
229 196 Brian Sadowski SR Lincoln XC-B 23:49.6 11:36 12:14
230 Kenneth Delrosario FR UNA-NJ-Ramsey 24:02.1 11:11 12:52
231 197 Austin Cooney SR Coyle XC Club-MA 24:16.0 11:48 12:28
232 198 Sean Conti SO Hawks TC-D 25:46.9 12:18 13:29
233 199 Cal O'Malley SR Rocks XC-C 26:27.1 12:31 13:57
234 200 Matt Constant SO Hawks TC-C 28:07.4 13:59 14:09
NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 70 Brothers XC Club-NJ (17:33.6 87:47.6 1:16.4)
=============================================
1 1 Scott Zapcic SR 16:59.2
2 3 Fran Bogan SO 17:15.3
3 9 Tom Rooney SO 17:22.3
4 22 Steve Ham SO 17:55.2
5 35 Lucas McCabe SO 18:15.6
6 ( 58) Jon Mugavero JR 18:34.9
7 ( 70) Jack Mangini FR 18:43.9
2. 115 Hackensack XC Club-NJ (17:47.1 88:55.2 1:20.5)
=============================================
1 2 John Pujols SR 17:15.1
2 8 Juan Pimentel JR 17:21.3
3 16 Chris Mascetti SO 17:42.3
4 29 Carlos Coronado SR 18:00.9
5 60 Pablo Nieto JR 18:35.6
6 ( 63) Angel Uzcha JR 18:37.8
7 ( 85) Anuedy Nunez SR 18:57.8
3. 132 Maudslay TC-MA (17:54.7 89:33.4 1:09.3)
=============================================
1 11 Nick Carleo FR 17:30.0
2 15 Keith Conway SR 17:39.5
3 20 Chris Suprin SR 17:51.6
4 21 Joe Santo JR 17:53.0
5 65 Chris Orlando SO 18:39.3
6 ( 71) Sawyer Updike JR 18:44.5
7 ( 99) John Landergan JR 19:13.0
4. 163 Stamper TC-NJ (18:06.8 90:33.9 0:38.2)
=============================================
1 18 Toby Schofield JR 17:47.5
2 25 Jeff Chen JR 18:00.0
3 31 Karthik Chandrasekaran SR 18:01.9
4 40 Aiden Callahan SR 18:18.8
5 49 Dave Miller SR 18:25.7
5. 164 Blue Devil TC-NJ (18:07.1 90:35.5 0:34.9)
=============================================
1 19 Michael Reilly JR 17:49.9
2 23 Jack Campbell JR 17:56.2
3 32 Jason Colasanti JR 18:03.2
4 42 Tommy Edwards SR 18:21.4
5 48 Daniel Luzzi JR 18:24.8
6. 174 East Greenwich TC-RI (18:01.1 90:05.3 1:45.1)
=============================================
1 4 Ben Fazio JR 17:16.1
2 12 Scott Kulm JR 17:33.7
3 17 Chris Millman SR 17:46.1
4 53 Garrett Scanlon SO 18:28.2
5 88 Tommy Sommer FR 19:01.2
7. 183 Hawks TC-RI (18:12.5 91:02.5 0:28.5)
=============================================
1 26 Ryan Tierney SR 18:00.0
2 28 Chase Martin JR 18:00.4
3 34 Alex Doherty JR 18:12.9
4 41 Ryan McNaughton SR 18:20.7
5 54 Chris Hook SR 18:28.5
6 ( 69) Jacob Mageira SR 18:43.0
7 ( 97) Jack Rossi FR 19:11.9
8. 184 Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ (18:05.6 90:27.6 1:23.9)
=============================================
1 7 Brendan Ungemach SO 17:20.7
2 13 Lee Weisberger SR 17:36.3
3 45 Justin Diamond SR 18:22.1
4 47 Ivan Zelenin SO 18:23.9
5 72 Mike Zimmerman JR 18:44.6
6 (127) Manish Kara SO 19:38.9
7 (138) Julian Mayer SR 19:51.4
9. 198 Bergen XC-B (18:15.1 91:15.2 1:05.4)
=============================================
1 14 Mike Flanagan JR 17:37.6
2 36 Kevin Ramos SO 18:16.0
3 37 Adam Ramos SO 18:16.7
4 43 Jack Costello SO 18:21.9
5 68 Mitch Keller SR 18:43.0
6 (124) Brian Taylor SR 19:33.6
7 (158) Jason Reddy JR 20:25.5
10. 238 Cooper River TC-NJ (18:19.5 91:37.5 1:30.3)
=============================================
1 6 Eric Franklin JR 17:20.4
2 33 Alex Stelmaski JR 18:12.3
3 61 Joe Meloni SR 18:36.4
4 62 Alex Hull SO 18:37.7
5 76 Anthony Morelli SO 18:50.7
6 ( 94) Zach Beauchemin SR 19:06.1
7 (106) Steve Jaworski SR 19:18.9
11. 255 Titans TC-MA (18:27.6 92:17.9 0:17.1)
=============================================
1 39 Mike McMahon JR 18:18.4
2 46 Peter Graceffa JR 18:23.0
3 55 Adison Fine SO 18:29.7
4 56 Alex Bowler SO 18:31.3
5 59 Chris Warren JR 18:35.5
6 ( 95) Lucas Tocher SO 19:09.7
7 (103) Phil Martin SO 19:16.4
12. 339 H-W XC Club-MA (18:43.3 93:36.5 0:58.2)
=============================================
1 44 Ian Maclean SR 18:22.1
2 50 Jack Blatchford FR 18:26.2
3 51 Matt Gillis SO 18:27.1
4 87 Von Staats Daniel JR 19:00.8
5 107 Lucas Cruz Nasciment SO 19:20.3
6 (117) Kevin Rutigliano JR 19:26.5
7 (139) John Sexton SR 19:54.3
13. 386 Brookfield Hill and Daler (18:44.0 93:39.8 2:25.5)
=============================================
1 5 Jacob Mayerson JR 17:16.3
2 30 Parker Timmerman SO 18:01.6
3 86 Tyler Mannion SO 18:58.6
4 131 Phil Occhiboi JR 19:41.5
5 134 Eric Cruger JR 19:41.8
6 (149) Alex Rodrigues JR 20:11.6
7 (165) Cory McCullough SO 20:36.9
14. 395 Coventry RC-RI (18:51.7 94:18.1 1:28.0)
=============================================
1 27 Dan Clarkin SR 18:00.1
2 52 Mark Rini SR 18:27.2
3 81 Zack Szymkowicz JR 18:56.5
4 116 Matt Fusco SO 19:26.2
5 119 Neal Kundu SR 19:28.1
6 (129) Pat Ryan SR 19:39.6
15. 420 Rocks XC-MA (18:57.8 94:49.0 0:21.7)
=============================================
1 77 Jeff Vogel SR 18:51.3
2 79 Brendan Lynch JR 18:52.8
3 80 Nick Ramzi JR 18:54.2
4 84 Bryan Dextradeur JR 18:57.7
5 100 Matt Danosky SO 19:13.0
6 (132) Nate Sherman SR 19:41.6
7 (169) Mike Green SR 20:44.8
16. 462 Coyle XC Club-MA (19:10.0 95:50.0 2:11.4)
=============================================
1 38 Dan McSolla SO 18:17.5
2 66 Paul Lapre JR 18:40.1
3 92 Joseph Fichera JR 19:05.0
4 105 Andrew McCluskey JR 19:18.5
5 161 Josh McCarthy SR 20:28.9
6 (162) Scott McCluskey FR 20:29.7
7 (197) Austin Cooney SR 24:16.0
17. 467 Nerdy TC-NJ (19:07.4 95:37.0 3:21.1)
=============================================
1 10 Kevin Ratigan SR 17:23.1
2 89 Kevin Conlin SR 19:01.8
3 96 Idriss Zahidi FR 19:10.5
4 104 Ruben Ordonez SO 19:17.4
5 168 Melvin Delvillar SO 20:44.2
18. 483 Bergen XC Club-NJ (19:07.7 95:38.5 1:34.3)
=============================================
1 24 Brendan Boylan SR 17:57.8
2 108 Mike Pallotta SO 19:20.9
3 110 Chris Wilson SR 19:21.1
4 118 Charles Rabolli SO 19:26.6
5 123 Anthony Orosz JR 19:32.1
19. 484 Lincoln XC Club-RI (19:13.7 96:08.2 1:34.5)
=============================================
1 57 Matthew Olean SR 18:33.3
2 67 Alex Carlson SR 18:42.4
3 74 Tom Tallo SR 18:49.1
4 140 Taylor Vass SR 19:55.6
5 146 Nickolai Morin SR 20:07.8
6 (173) Jacob Palladini JR 20:48.5
7 (183) Tom Morin SO 21:19.7
20. 503 Brothers XC-B (19:12.9 96:04.2 0:43.8)
=============================================
1 78 Tom Dengler FR 18:51.6
2 82 Patrick Hiler FR 18:56.8
3 102 Aidan Durney FR 19:16.3
4 115 Neil Cusat FR 19:24.1
5 126 Brian Henderson FR 19:35.4
21. 549 Germantown Friends XC Club (19:21.3 96:46.1 0:49.3)
=============================================
1 83 Mike Saah SO 18:57.0
2 90 Ben Stassen JR 19:01.9
3 109 Peter Jarka-Sellers FR 19:20.9
4 130 Andy Bugos SO 19:40.0
5 137 Ricardo Jaramillo SO 19:46.3
6 (150) Cameron Dichter SO 20:13.9
22. 555 Hawks TC-B (19:25.9 97:09.2 1:41.2)
=============================================
1 64 Patrick Gower SO 18:38.5
2 91 Grant Gauthier FR 19:03.9
3 111 Sean Wiggin JR 19:21.3
4 136 Joe Vitullo SR 19:45.8
5 153 Dan Thadeio JR 20:19.7
6 (156) John Wheeler SO 20:24.4
7 (177) Ben Murphy FR 20:59.2
23. 590 Muddy River RC-MA (19:32.0 97:39.8 1:09.7)
=============================================
1 93 Jeremy Stanhope SR 19:05.6
2 101 Alex Peebles-Capin SO 19:15.6
3 112 Jake Simon SO 19:21.6
4 133 Ethan Gorof FR 19:41.7
5 151 Christopher Alonzo SR 20:15.3
6 (154) Edward Cullinane SR 20:20.0
7 (166) Tomas Aramburu SO 20:40.6
24. 610 Minnechaug AC-MA (19:34.9 97:54.4 1:09.3)
=============================================
1 75 Jordan Leckey SR 18:50.1
2 114 Colin Morse JR 19:23.1
3 135 Matt Bernard SO 19:43.2
4 142 Ben Laliberte FR 19:58.6
5 144 Sam Fisher JR 19:59.4
25. 625 Attleboro A Team-MA (19:39.9 98:19.4 1:41.3)
=============================================
1 73 Eric Harris SR 18:44.8
2 120 Ethan Fullerton SR 19:29.3
3 128 Aaron Filipe SR 19:38.9
4 145 Ben Akers SO 20:00.3
5 159 Samuel Murray JR 20:26.1
6 (164) Mitchel Nixon SR 20:34.6
7 (176) Adam Bacchiocchi JR 20:57.8
26. 674 Rocks XC-B (19:49.5 99:07.3 0:37.7)
=============================================
1 121 Steve Scala FR 19:30.6
2 122 Frank Morely SO 19:31.4
3 141 John Maroney SR 19:58.3
4 143 Christos Anastos JR 19:58.7
5 147 Ryan Poholek SO 20:08.3
6 (175) Tim Legg SO 20:50.4
7 (182) Josh Loew SR 21:11.7
27. 722 Chargers XC-RI (20:16.1 101:20.1 2:40.6)
=============================================
1 98 Drew Turner SR 19:12.7
2 125 Matt Drummond SO 19:34.1
3 152 Chad Lewis SR 20:15.6
4 157 Jade Gervasini SO 20:24.4
5 190 Teal Migliaccio SO 21:53.3
28. 799 Chargers XC-B (20:37.4 103:06.8 2:14.4)
=============================================
1 113 Matt Tierney FR 19:23.0
2 148 Jung Kim FR 20:10.9
3 170 Jason Darmanin FR 20:46.9
4 181 Tom Turner FR 21:08.6
5 187 Mitchell Carrier FR 21:37.4
29. 869 Hawks TC-C (20:56.4 104:41.8 0:57.3)
=============================================
1 155 Jared Boulanger FR 20:23.6
2 171 Matt Rich SO 20:47.7
3 179 Harrison Jones SO 21:02.6
4 180 Chris Ferreira FR 21:07.0
5 184 Chris Morisseau FR 21:20.9
6 (185) Patrick Hagerty FR 21:22.5
7 (200) Matt Constant SO 28:07.4
30. 887 Rocks XC-C (22:01.0 110:04.8 6:00.6)
=============================================
1 160 Noah Bridgestock SR 20:26.5
2 167 Adam Beauregard SR 20:42.3
3 172 Ryan Troy SR 20:48.4
4 189 Matt Castro FR 21:40.5
5 199 Cal O'Malley SR 26:27.1
31. 924 Lincoln XC-B (21:57.0 109:44.8 3:16.0)
=============================================
1 163 John Capaldi SR 20:33.6
2 178 Nick Pion SR 21:00.3
3 193 Joe Riel SO 22:06.7
4 194 Nick Engle SR 22:14.6
5 196 Brian Sadowski SR 23:49.6
32. 931 Hawks TC-D (21:36.7 108:03.3 1:10.7)
=============================================
1 174 Ethan O'Neill FR 20:49.7
2 186 Tom Grizzetti FR 21:36.2
3 188 Caleb George FR 21:38.3
4 191 Walter Fitzhugh FR 21:58.7
5 192 Tim Andraka FR 22:00.4
6 (195) Chris Vitullo FR 23:39.5
7 (198) Sean Conti SO 25:46.9
GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Erin McConnell JR Syracuse Track Club 19:51.2 9:56 9:56
2 Sarah King SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 19:57.3 9:52 10:06
3 1 Jenna Cody SR Princeton XC-NJ 20:09.6 10:04 10:06
4 Aaliyah Wajid JR Unattached 20:22.9 10:17 10:06
5 Meghan Curtin 8 UNA-NY-Atlanta 20:29.8 10:06 10:24
6 2 Alyssa Loffredo SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 20:35.5 10:16 10:20
7 3 Ellen Jaworski 8 Tully YIC RC-NY 20:38.4 10:16 10:23
8 4 Lindsay Bachus 8 Burnt Hills TC-NY 20:43.6 10:20 10:24
9 Victoria Hathaway JR UNA-NY-Stillwater 20:45.8 10:27 10:19
10 Annie Gould SR Carmel RC-NY 20:47.5 10:18 10:30
11 Ellen Friedmann SR UNA-NY-Rye 20:49.2 10:27 10:23
12 5 Josette Messere SO Burnt Hills TC-NY 20:49.6 10:30 10:20
13 6 Amanda Palmeri FR Hilton XC Club-A 20:51.1 10:34 10:18
14 Rachel Lottermann SR Blue Devils XC Club 20:54.6 10:24 10:31
15 7 Lucy Peschel SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 20:56.7 10:16 10:41
16 8 Chloe O'Malley JR Ridge Runners-NJ 21:00.3 10:25 10:36
17 Kailee Divico 8 UNA-NY-Mahopac 21:03.2 10:42 10:22
18 Liz Hansen JR Chargers XC-RI 21:04.5 10:36 10:29
19 9 Mary McGuinness 8 Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:06.5 10:40 10:27
20 Onyi Obelle SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 21:07.2 10:21 10:47
21 10 Katherine Ward SR Tully YIC RC-NY 21:08.8 10:31 10:38
22 11 Haley Keene JR Hilton XC Club-A 21:09.7 10:41 10:29
23 Meaghan Driscoll FR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ 21:10.5 10:18 10:53
24 12 Sarah Masukewicz FR MOXC-NJ 21:10.6 10:40 10:31
25 13 Zoe Camillaci FR Hilton XC Club-A 21:17.4 10:21 10:57
26 Shelby Cuddeback JR Attleboro A Team-MA 21:19.7 10:29 10:51
27 Courtney Tedeschi JR UNA-NY-Westerlo 21:20.3 10:48 10:33
28 14 Marissa Karl JR MOXC-NJ 21:21.3 10:48 10:34
29 Meagan Hopkins JR UNA-NY-Mahopac 21:21.5 10:42 10:40
30 15 Carolyn Nelson JR Dub-C XC 21:22.5 10:45 10:38
31 Allison Reilly FR Excel-erate North-RI 21:23.1 10:36 10:48
32 Sabrina Rautter FR UNA-CT-New Farifield 21:23.6 10:48 10:36
33 16 Katie Bashant SR Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:28.1 10:45 10:44
34 17 Marni Millstein SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 21:29.4 10:40 10:50
35 Robin Wagner SR Brighton XC Club-NY 21:31.3 11:00 10:32
36 18 Casey Cole SR Tully YIC RC-NY 21:32.2 10:56 10:37
37 Alana Waggoner SO UNA-CT-West Hartford 21:33.8 10:33 11:01
38 19 Monica Griffiths SR Hilton XC Club-A 21:35.0 10:42 10:53
39 Mackenzie Donahue JR East Aurora TC-NY 21:35.7 10:48 10:48
40 Danika Ortiz SR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 21:37.3 10:45 10:53
41 Zoe Nagasing SR UNA-NY-Pawling 21:38.2 10:41 10:58
42 20 Erika Frees SO Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:40.0 10:55 10:45
43 Rachel Klaski JR UNA-NH-Chesterfield 21:40.1 10:39 11:02
44 Sarah Marvin FR UNA-NY-Pawling 21:41.2 10:39 11:03
45 21 Ashleigh Crawford 8 Tully YIC RC-NY 21:42.8 10:40 11:03
46 Sidney Spaschak SO East Aurora TC-NY 21:44.9 10:45 11:00
47 22 Sheila Bashant JR Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:45.5 10:46 11:00
48 Deanna Dragone SR Blue Devils XC Club 21:47.5 10:35 11:13
49 23 Marissa Powers FR Hilton XC Club-A 21:49.3 10:56 10:54
50 24 Elizabeth Seiber JR Rocks XC-MA 21:49.4 10:50 11:00
51 25 Kelly Conway SO Maudslay TC-MA 21:51.3 11:02 10:50
52 26 Erin Carroll SO Maudslay TC-MA 21:52.4 11:14 10:39
53 Tiffany Pierce SR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 21:52.8 10:55 10:58
54 27 Adrienne Santoro FR Rocks XC-MA 21:53.5 10:50 11:04
55 28 Mariah Christian SO MOXC-NJ 21:54.8 11:03 10:52
56 Shanna Yue SR UNA-NY-D. Ferry 21:56.3 10:59 10:58
57 29 Erin Miller SR MOXC-NJ 21:58.1 11:06 10:53
58 30 Stephanie Smith SR MOXC-NJ 21:58.2 11:03 10:56
59 31 Sophia Sheldon 8 Tully YIC-B 22:03.3 11:06 10:58
60 Erin Moloney SO H-W XC Club-MA 22:06.1 11:18 10:49
61 Abby Keim FR Champlain Valley XC-VT 22:07.5 10:46 11:22
62 Amanda Booth FR UNA-NY-Atlanta 22:11.1 11:10 11:02
63 Breonica Smith SR UNA-NY-Atlanta 22:12.4 11:13 11:00
64 32 Danielle Halikias SO MOXC-NJ 22:16.9 11:04 11:13
65 Carrie Goodrich JR H-W XC Club-MA 22:17.7 11:07 11:11
66 33 Julia Krusen JR Dub-C XC 22:18.0 11:03 11:15
67 34 Krista Sealy SR Hilton XC Club-A 22:19.6 11:13 11:07
68 Kaela Barna SO D-Town Pack-PA 22:19.7 10:50 11:30
69 Lindsey Bernard SR Minnechaug-B-MA 22:23.3 11:14 11:10
70 35 Marielle Moy FR Dub-C XC 22:23.7 11:10 11:14
71 36 Belinda Liu SO Princeton XC-NJ 22:25.3 11:01 11:25
72 37 Lindsay Schafer SO MOXC-NJ 22:26.4 11:05 11:22
73 Sydney Rudin FR Bernards TC-NJ 22:27.1 11:07 11:21
74 Hannah Lynch SR Excel-erate North-RI 22:27.4 11:15 11:13
75 Kaitlyn Johnston JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 22:29.1 11:11 11:19
76 38 Kristin Mackie FR Maudslay TC-MA 22:30.1 11:17 11:14
77 Samantha Maurice SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 22:31.0 11:08 11:23
78 Morgan Meaney JR UNA-NY-Pawling 22:33.4 11:09 11:25
79 39 Julia Wood JR Rocks XC-MA 22:34.7 11:12 11:23
80 40 Stephanie Bitcon SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 22:37.8 11:07 11:31
81 Carolyn Duman JR UNA-CT-Guilford 22:38.0 11:33 11:05
82 Torri Plank JR UNA-NH-Newton-Behan 22:39.3 11:33 11:07
83 Melissa Viens JR Excel-erate North-RI 22:41.1 11:21 11:21
84 41 Alexandra Pyper JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 22:41.3 11:20 11:22
85 42 Laura Marshall JR Eagle Speed-RI 22:41.7 11:24 11:18
86 43 Christine Gambell SO Tully YIC RC-NY 22:44.4 11:20 11:25
87 Morgan Nerud 8 North Shore RC-NY 22:45.7 10:59 11:47
88 Sarah Killeen FR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 22:46.4 11:08 11:39
89 Mackenzie Hulme FR Canandaigua RC-NY 22:48.1 11:21 11:28
90 44 Julie Bond FR Princeton XC-NJ 22:48.5 10:46 12:03
91 45 Caity Wallace SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 22:49.2 11:16 11:34
92 Hannah Rebar SO Hilton XC Club-B 22:52.6 11:04 11:49
93 Erin Kesel FR Canandaigua RC-NY 22:54.0 11:27 11:27
94 46 Stephanie Carrier SO Burnt Hills TC-NY 22:54.3 11:23 11:32
95 Alex Schneeberg SR MOXC-NJ 22:54.9 11:14 11:41
96 47 Caitlyn Vogt JR Rocks XC-B 22:56.0 11:25 11:31
97 Justina Cincotti SO East Aurora TC-NY 22:58.7 11:35 11:24
98 48 Amelia Whaley JR Princeton XC-NJ 22:59.8 11:44 11:16
99 Meghan Hutch JR UNA-MA-East Taunton 23:00.1 11:27 11:34
100 Hannah Madden FR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 23:03.1 11:29 11:35
101 49 Heather Kolaski SO Eagle Speed-RI 23:05.6 11:34 11:32
102 50 Colleen Ward SO Tully YIC-B 23:06.3 11:35 11:32
103 Brenna McGuire SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 23:06.3 11:25 11:42
104 51 Mary Sutton FR Princeton XC-NJ 23:07.0 11:27 11:40
105 Madissen Steiner 7 Wexfort Flats-PA 23:09.6 11:22 11:48
106 52 Hanna Saadegh-Vazir SO Ridge Runners-NJ 23:12.7 11:42 11:31
107 53 Katie Alexander SO Dub-C XC 23:13.6 11:29 11:45
108 Cara Keogh SR UNA-NY-Massapequa 23:17.0 11:46 11:31
109 Hannah Tighe JR Attleboro A Team-MA 23:19.9 11:43 11:37
110 54 Madeline Cutrone SR Maudslay TC-MA 23:20.3 12:04 11:17
111 55 Claire Brennan 8 Pearl River-A 23:21.3 11:46 11:36
112 56 Kaitlin O'Riordan SO Pearl River-A 23:21.5 11:40 11:42
113 Erin Schafer SO MOXC-NJ 23:21.6 11:40 11:42
114 Jacqueline Clinton JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 23:21.8 11:47 11:35
115 57 Regan Asay FR Ridge Runners-NJ 23:22.7 11:48 11:35
116 58 Sarah Jacqz JR Maudslay TC-MA 23:24.1 11:53 11:32
117 59 Maggie McCarthy SR Ridge Runners-NJ 23:25.0 11:40 11:45
118 60 Aurelia Pellettiere SO Tully YIC-B 23:26.8 11:37 11:50
119 Victoria Ngo SR Dwight-Englewood XC Club 23:30.1 11:36 11:55
120 61 Kylie Mendonca SO Rocks XC-MA 23:34.3 11:55 11:40
121 Maddie Fuehr SO Minnechaug-B-MA 23:38.1 11:47 11:52
122 Maddie Lanois JR H-W XC Club-MA 23:38.9 11:44 11:55
123 62 Kaitlin Zimmerman SO Ridge Runners-NJ 23:39.4 11:43 11:57
124 Katrina Josberger FR UNA-NY-Coxsacki 23:40.6 11:53 11:48
125 Sarah Jones JR Hilton XC Club-B 23:41.3 11:54 11:48
126 63 Alexis Gale SO Dub-C XC 23:42.9 11:50 11:53
127 Maegan Sunaz JR Nerdy TC-NJ 23:43.1 11:41 12:03
128 Katie Hempfling SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 23:43.6 11:38 12:06
129 64 Katherine Gilbride FR Pearl River-A 23:44.2 11:37 12:08
130 Victoria Shaffer SR Comets XC Club-NY 23:46.0 12:00 11:46
131 65 Erin Byrnes SR Pearl River-A 23:46.8 12:00 11:47
132 66 Leah Arseneault SR Rocks XC-MA 23:49.6 11:59 11:51
133 Emily Piazza SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 23:51.5 11:51 12:01
134 67 Erin Doyle JR Rocks XC-B 23:54.2 12:01 11:54
135 68 Trish Hess SR Ridge Runners-NJ 23:59.2 12:02 11:58
136 Katie Vernon JR Ramsey XC Club-NJ 24:02.0 11:56 12:06
137 69 Mackenzie Dude SO Hilton XC Club-A 24:02.2 11:59 12:04
138 Lauren Perschetz JR UNA-NY-Armonk 24:03.0 11:46 12:17
139 Tara Josberger 7 UNA-NY-Coxsacki 24:04.0 11:56 12:08
140 70 Sara Amato FR Rocks XC-MA 24:04.3 11:53 12:12
141 71 Abby Foley SO Minnechaug AC-MA 24:05.3 11:58 12:08
142 72 Jessica Currie SR Tully YIC-B 24:05.3 11:42 12:24
143 73 Lizzy Magill JR Rocks XC-B 24:06.3 11:59 12:08
144 74 Morgan Johnston SR Eagle Speed-RI 24:09.0 11:48 12:21
145 75 Hannah Wolf SR Rocks XC-B 24:09.2 12:08 12:02
146 76 Jenny Aciu JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 24:09.8 12:04 12:06
147 77 Alex Hummel FR Eagle Speed-RI 24:10.4 12:01 12:10
148 Kathleen Lamanna SR UNA-NY-Constableville 24:10.5 12:08 12:03
149 78 Heather Bowditch JR Rocks XC-MA 24:12.8 11:55 12:18
150 79 Katherine Graham FR Tully YIC-B 24:16.3 11:59 12:18
151 80 Caity Bravo SO Pearl River-A 24:19.4 11:53 12:27
152 Maggie Tillotson JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 24:20.2 11:49 12:32
153 Meg Gunson FR Bernards TC-NJ 24:28.5 12:10 12:19
154 81 Lauren O'Brien 8 Pearl River-A 24:33.5 12:00 12:34
155 Mary Kunigan FR Hilton XC Club-B 24:34.1 12:35 12:00
156 Olivia Hitchcock SR Rocks XC-C 24:34.2 12:15 12:20
157 82 Erin Garrity JR Rocks XC-B 24:44.1 12:13 12:32
158 Elena Berube SO Rocks XC-C 24:45.1 12:24 12:22
159 83 Meaghan Spellman JR Rocks XC-B 24:46.9 12:20 12:27
160 84 Kylie Cardoso JR Minnechaug AC-MA 24:53.7 12:39 12:15
161 85 Madeline Klinger SR Eagle Speed-RI 24:56.7 12:09 12:48
162 Brielle Bustamante 7 UNA-NJ-Hamburg 25:15.7 12:26 12:50
163 86 Casey McGarvey SR Pearl River-B 25:19.5 12:45 12:35
164 Karen Maehara SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 25:27.8 12:29 12:59
165 87 Ellie Whaley FR Princeton XC-NJ 25:38.5 12:38 13:01
166 88 Kristen McAdams JR Pearl River-B 25:41.6 12:49 12:53
167 89 Anja Cook JR Princeton XC-NJ 25:44.4 12:42 13:03
168 Rebecca Wiersma JR UNA-NY-D. Ferry 25:47.6 12:43 13:05
169 Kierra Jordan JR Ramsey XC Club-NJ 25:58.1 12:17 13:42
170 90 Allison Moroney 8 Pearl River-B 25:59.4 12:49 13:11
171 91 Katie O'Meara FR Pearl River-B 26:05.9 12:47 13:19
172 Bianca Sansone SO Hilton XC Club-B 26:30.4 13:12 13:19
173 92 Hannah Pennigton SR Dub-C XC 26:37.2 13:08 13:30
174 93 Katie Metayer JR Minnechaug AC-MA 26:48.1 13:04 13:45
175 94 Katherine Detora FR Pearl River-B 26:57.2 13:32 13:26
176 95 Bridget Clancy FR Pearl River-B 27:03.9 13:17 13:47
177 96 Jillian Preman JR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:04.9 13:33 13:32
178 97 Celina Borowski JR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:05.0 13:33 13:32
179 98 Lexi Cole SR Maudslay TC-MA 27:06.8 13:40 13:27
180 99 Sarah Howe SR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:12.3 13:34 13:39
181 Samantha Bahr SO Comets XC Club-NY 27:25.8 13:40 13:46
182 100 Danielle Badillo FR Pearl River-B 27:35.3 13:33 14:03
183 Emily Vicente JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 27:45.4 14:07 13:39
184 101 Katrina Surdyka FR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:47.5 12:58 14:50
185 Dana Santini JR Pearl River-C 28:27.2 13:48 14:40
186 Autumn Moitoso SO Attleboro A Team-MA 28:56.5 14:40 14:17
187 Hannah Laitman SR UNA-NY-Bedford 30:12.6 15:08 15:05
188 Bridget Manning SR Excel-erate North-RI 30:21.8 15:12 15:10
189 Martina Murphy SO Pearl River-C 33:57.6 15:18 18:40
190 Nicole Fraser FR UNA-MA-Berkley 34:45.5 16:45 18:01
191 102 Mimi Demopolous FR Eagle Speed-RI 34:46.9 17:23 17:24
GIRLS OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 54 Burnt Hills TC-NY (21:09.6 105:47.8 0:56.4)
=============================================
1 4 Lindsay Bachus 8 20:43.6
2 5 Josette Messere SO 20:49.6
3 9 Mary McGuinness 8 21:06.5
4 16 Katie Bashant SR 21:28.1
5 20 Erika Frees SO 21:40.0
6 ( 22) Sheila Bashant JR 21:45.5
7 ( 46) Stephanie Carrier SO 22:54.3
2. 72 Hilton XC Club-A (21:20.5 106:42.5 0:58.2)
=============================================
1 6 Amanda Palmeri FR 20:51.1
2 11 Haley Keene JR 21:09.7
3 13 Zoe Camillaci FR 21:17.4
4 19 Monica Griffiths SR 21:35.0
5 23 Marissa Powers FR 21:49.3
6 ( 34) Krista Sealy SR 22:19.6
7 ( 69) Mackenzie Dude SO 24:02.2
3. 95 Tully YIC RC-NY (21:33.4 107:46.6 2:06.0)
=============================================
1 3 Ellen Jaworski 8 20:38.4
2 10 Katherine Ward SR 21:08.8
3 18 Casey Cole SR 21:32.2
4 21 Ashleigh Crawford 8 21:42.8
5 43 Christine Gambell SO 22:44.4
4. 107 Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ (21:40.2 108:20.7 2:05.8)
=============================================
1 2 Alyssa Loffredo SO 20:35.5
2 7 Lucy Peschel SO 20:56.7
3 17 Marni Millstein SR 21:29.4
4 40 Stephanie Bitcon SO 22:37.8
5 41 Alexandra Pyper JR 22:41.3
6 ( 45) Caity Wallace SO 22:49.2
7 ( 76) Jenny Aciu JR 24:09.8
5. 113 MOXC-NJ (21:40.6 108:23.0 0:47.6)
=============================================
1 12 Sarah Masukewicz FR 21:10.6
2 14 Marissa Karl JR 21:21.3
3 28 Mariah Christian SO 21:54.8
4 29 Erin Miller SR 21:58.1
5 30 Stephanie Smith SR 21:58.2
6 ( 32) Danielle Halikias SO 22:16.9
7 ( 37) Lindsay Schafer SO 22:26.4
6. 180 Princeton XC-NJ (22:18.1 111:30.2 2:57.4)
=============================================
1 1 Jenna Cody SR 20:09.6
2 36 Belinda Liu SO 22:25.3
3 44 Julie Bond FR 22:48.5
4 48 Amelia Whaley JR 22:59.8
5 51 Mary Sutton FR 23:07.0
6 ( 87) Ellie Whaley FR 25:38.5
7 ( 89) Anja Cook JR 25:44.4
7. 199 Dub-C XC (22:36.2 113:00.7 2:20.4)
=============================================
1 15 Carolyn Nelson JR 21:22.5
2 33 Julia Krusen JR 22:18.0
3 35 Marielle Moy FR 22:23.7
4 53 Katie Alexander SO 23:13.6
5 63 Alexis Gale SO 23:42.9
6 ( 92) Hannah Pennigton SR 26:37.2
8. 201 Maudslay TC-MA (22:35.7 112:58.2 1:32.8)
=============================================
1 25 Kelly Conway SO 21:51.3
2 26 Erin Carroll SO 21:52.4
3 38 Kristin Mackie FR 22:30.1
4 54 Madeline Cutrone SR 23:20.3
5 58 Sarah Jacqz JR 23:24.1
6 ( 98) Lexi Cole SR 27:06.8
9. 217 Rocks XC-MA (22:44.3 113:41.5 2:00.2)
=============================================
1 24 Elizabeth Seiber JR 21:49.4
2 27 Adrienne Santoro FR 21:53.5
3 39 Julia Wood JR 22:34.7
4 61 Kylie Mendonca SO 23:34.3
5 66 Leah Arseneault SR 23:49.6
6 ( 70) Sara Amato FR 24:04.3
7 ( 78) Heather Bowditch JR 24:12.8
10. 238 Ridge Runners-NJ (22:56.1 114:40.1 2:39.1)
=============================================
1 8 Chloe O'Malley JR 21:00.3
2 52 Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri SO 23:12.7
3 57 Regan Asay FR 23:22.7
4 59 Maggie McCarthy SR 23:25.0
5 62 Kaitlin Zimmerman SO 23:39.4
6 ( 68) Trish Hess SR 23:59.2
11. 292 Tully YIC-B (23:23.6 116:58.0 2:13.0)
=============================================
1 31 Sophia Sheldon 8 22:03.3
2 50 Colleen Ward SO 23:06.3
3 60 Aurelia Pellettiere SO 23:26.8
4 72 Jessica Currie SR 24:05.3
5 79 Katherine Graham FR 24:16.3
12. 320 Pearl River-A (23:42.7 118:33.2 0:58.1)
=============================================
1 55 Claire Brennan 8 23:21.3
2 56 Kaitlin O'Riordan SO 23:21.5
3 64 Katherine Gilbride FR 23:44.2
4 65 Erin Byrnes SR 23:46.8
5 80 Caity Bravo SO 24:19.4
6 ( 81) Lauren O'Brien 8 24:33.5
13. 327 Eagle Speed-RI (23:48.7 119:03.4 2:15.0)
=============================================
1 42 Laura Marshall JR 22:41.7
2 49 Heather Kolaski SO 23:05.6
3 74 Morgan Johnston SR 24:09.0
4 77 Alex Hummel FR 24:10.4
5 85 Madeline Klinger SR 24:56.7
6 (102) Mimi Demopolous FR 34:46.9
14. 344 Rocks XC-B (23:58.0 119:49.8 1:48.1)
=============================================
1 47 Caitlyn Vogt JR 22:56.0
2 67 Erin Doyle JR 23:54.2
3 73 Lizzy Magill JR 24:06.3
4 75 Hannah Wolf SR 24:09.2
5 82 Erin Garrity JR 24:44.1
6 ( 83) Meaghan Spellman JR 24:46.9
15. 441 Minnechaug AC-MA (25:59.4 129:57.0 2:59.7)
=============================================
1 71 Abby Foley SO 24:05.3
2 84 Kylie Cardoso JR 24:53.7
3 93 Katie Metayer JR 26:48.1
4 96 Jillian Preman JR 27:04.9
5 97 Celina Borowski JR 27:05.0
6 ( 99) Sarah Howe SR 27:12.3
7 (101) Katrina Surdyka FR 27:47.5
16. 449 Pearl River-B (26:00.8 130:03.6 1:37.7)
=============================================
1 86 Casey McGarvey SR 25:19.5
2 88 Kristen McAdams JR 25:41.6
3 90 Allison Moroney 8 25:59.4
4 91 Katie O'Meara FR 26:05.9
5 94 Katherine Detora FR 26:57.2
6 ( 95) Bridget Clancy FR 27:03.9
7 (100) Danielle Badillo FR 27:35.3