State |
Boy/Girl? |
Athlete Name |
Grade |
Athlete School |
School's City |
Notes |
CT |
Girl |
Sarah Cotton |
10 |
Daniel Hand |
Madison |
1st Place Windham Varsity 1, 1st Place Wilton
Invite, 1st Place Wickham Championship (18:56 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Lindsay Crevoiserat |
11 |
Glastonbury |
Glastonbury |
2nd Place Hartford Riverfront |
CT |
Girl |
Sarah Eagan |
12 |
Norwich Free Academy |
Norwich |
2nd Place Windham Varsity 1, 3rd Place Wickham
Championship (19:09 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Lizzie Eberhardt |
12 |
Thomaston |
Thomaston |
3rd Place Nonnewaug Invite |
CT |
Girl |
Sarah Greco |
10 |
Pomperaug |
Southbuy |
3rd Place Windham Varsity 1, 1st Place Bethel Invite
19:23, 4th Place Nonnewaug
Invite |
CT |
Girl |
Cassy Hunter |
12 |
Norwich Free Academy |
Norwich |
4th Place Wickham Championship (19:13 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Brittany Mendelson |
9 |
Pomperaug |
Southbury |
2nd Place Bethel Invite 19:32, 5th Place Nonnewaug Invite |
CT |
Girl |
Rosa Moriello |
12 |
Naugatuck |
Naugatuck |
1st Place Windham Varsity 2, 1st Place Wickham
Unseeded (18:54 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Jackie Nicholas |
11 |
Nonnewaug |
Woodbury |
1st Place Windham Varsity 3, 1st Place Nonnewaug
Invite (18:18 5k), 3rd Place Wickham Seeded (19:37 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Megan Powell |
10 |
Guilford |
Guilford |
2nd Place Wilton Invite |
CT |
Girl |
Jenn Ross |
10 |
Lyme |
Old Lyme |
1st Place Blue Dragon Invite |
CT |
Girl |
Meg Ryan |
12 |
Fairfield Ward |
Fairfield |
2008 XC 9th State Open |
CT |
Girl |
Lauren Sara |
12 |
Bunnell |
Stratford |
1st Place Wickham Seeded (18:41 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Claire Smith |
12 |
Avon |
Avon |
2nd Place Nonnewaug Invite (18:53 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Annmarie Tuxbury |
10 |
Northwestern Reg. |
Winsted |
2nd Place Windham Varsity 3, 2nd Place Wickham
Unseeded (19:36 5k) |
CT |
Girl |
Reid Watson |
10 |
Glastonbury |
Glastonbury |
4th Hartford Riverfront |
CT |
Boy |
Ian Albert |
11 |
Middletown |
Xavier |
3rd Place Hartford Riverfront |
CT |
Boy |
Christopher Bendtsen |
12 |
Wolcott |
Wolcott |
1st Place Windham Varsity 2, 1st Place Wickham
Championship (16:03 5k) |
CT |
Boy |
James Bloom |
12 |
Weston |
Weston |
3rd Place Bethel Invite 16:26, 3rd Place Wilton
Invite |
CT |
Boy |
Dave Cotton |
12 |
Daniel Hand |
Madison |
2nd Place Windham Varsity 2, 2nd Place Wickham Championship (16:13
5k) |
CT |
Boy |
Bryan Fowler |
11 |
Tolland |
Tolland |
5th Place Wickham Championship (16:35 5k) |
CT |
Boy |
Nico Greco |
12 |
N.W. Catholic |
West Hartford |
1st Place Blue Dragon Invite |
CT |
Boy |
Zachary Kraus |
12 |
New Milford |
New Milford |
6th Place Wickham Championship (16:38 5k) |
CT |
Boy |
Ryan Laemel |
12 |
Amity |
Woodbridge |
2008 XC 9th State Open, 3rd Place Wickham Championship (16:17
5k) |
CT |
Boy |
Sean Mueller |
11 |
Cheshire |
Cheshire |
1st Place Windham Varsity 1 |
CT |
Boy |
Daniel Nestor |
11 |
Daniel Hand |
Madison |
3rd Place Windham Varsity 2, 7th Place Wickham
Championship (16:43 5k) |
CT |
Boy |
Christian Pelletier |
12 |
EO Smith |
Storrs |
4th Place Windham Varsity 2 |
CT |
Boy |
Steve Piscatelli |
12 |
Weston |
Weston |
1st Place Bethel Invite 16:17, 2nd Place Wilton
Invite |
CT |
Boy |
John Raneri |
12 |
New Fairfield |
New Fairfield |
2008 XC 2nd State Open, 2009 - 1st Place Wilton Invite |
CT |
Boy |
Chris Reynolds |
12 |
Suffield |
Suffield |
1st Place Wickham Seeded (16:34 5k) |
CT |
Boy |
Conor Rog |
10 |
Fairfield Prep |
Fairfield |
2nd Place Bethel Invite 16:18, 4th Place Wickham
Championship (16:19 5k) |
CT |
Boy |
Beecher Watson |
12 |
Glastonbury |
Glastonbury |
2nd Place Hartford Riverfront |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MA |
Girl |
Jenna Davidner |
12 |
Oliver Ames HS |
Easton |
Second place at Brown Inv 17:43 |
MA |
Girl |
Christine Davis |
9 |
Acton-Boxborough |
Acton |
No Major Inv |
MA |
Girl |
Andrea Keklak |
11 |
Lincoln Sudbury |
Lincoln |
Forth place at Brown Inv 18:08 |
MA |
Girl |
Allyson Oram |
12 |
Marlborough HS |
Marlborough |
Second place at Baystate Inv 19:57 |
MA |
Girl |
Alanna Poretta |
12 |
Pentucket HS |
West Newbury |
No Major Inv |
MA |
Girl |
Julie Solimine |
11 |
Haverhill HS |
Haverhill |
Wins Girls Div I race at Catholic Memorial Inv 18:58 |
MA |
Girl |
Corey Stock |
10 |
Lincoln Sudbury |
Lincoln |
Seventh Place at Brown Inv 18:12 |
MA |
Girl |
Sierra Zambarano |
10 |
Acton-Boxborough |
Acton |
No Major Inv |
MA |
Boy |
John Bleday |
12 |
Xavarian HS |
Westwood |
Seventh at Baystate Inv DI Race |
MA |
Boy |
Shane Collins |
11 |
Mansfield HS |
Mansfield |
Fifth at Baystate Inv DI Race |
MA |
Boy |
Max Darrah |
12 |
Dennis - Yarmouth |
Yarmouth |
Second Baystate Inv DII Race 16:38 |
MA |
Boy |
Dana Dourdeville |
11 |
Old Rochester |
Old Rochester |
Third Baystate Inv DII Race 16:46 |
MA |
Boy |
Johnny Gregorek |
12 |
Seekonk HS |
Seekonk |
First Baystate Inv DII Race 15:56 |
MA |
Boy |
Coby Horowitz |
12 |
Nashoba Regional |
Bolton |
No Major Invitational |
MA |
Boy |
Byron Jones |
12 |
Westborough HS |
Westborough |
No Major Invitational |
MA |
Boy |
Ryan Kelley |
12 |
Pembroke HS |
Pembroke |
Fourth Brown Inv Championship Section 15:34 |
MA |
Boy |
Anthony Taylor |
12 |
Arlington HS |
Arlington |
First Baystate Inv DI Race 16:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
Girls |
Emily Attwood |
12 |
Cape Elizabeth HS |
Cape Elizabeth |
Won WMC title 19:38 |
ME |
Girls |
Emily Durgin |
10 |
Cheverus HS |
Portland |
Broke Leonardi's CR at Cheverus 18:51 |
ME |
Girls |
Fiona Hendry |
10 |
Cheverus HS |
Portland |
Finish 2nd behind Durgin-19:08 |
ME |
Girls |
Abbey Leonardi |
10 |
Kennebunk HS |
Kennebunk |
New course record at TA - 18:18 |
ME |
Girls |
Abby Mace |
10 |
Maranacook |
Readfield |
Won KVAC title 19:03 |
ME |
Girls |
Dacie Manion |
11 |
Old Town HS |
Old Town |
Won PVC title 19:39 |
ME |
Girls |
Rachel Nichols |
10 |
Cape Elizabeth HS |
Cape Elizabeth |
Best time of 19:37-5k |
ME |
Girls |
Lianna Rubinoff |
12 |
Cheverus HS |
Portland |
4th at Festival of Champions- 19:28 |
ME |
Girls |
Katie Spies |
11 |
Mt. Ararat HS |
Topsham |
Won KVAC Class A title 20:12 |
ME |
Girls |
Rachel Wilkinson |
12 |
Gorham HS |
Gorham |
5th at Festival of Champions-19:37 |
ME |
Boys |
Liam Cassidy |
12 |
Brunswick HS |
Brunswick |
6th at Festival of champions-16:17 |
ME |
Boys |
Kelton Cullenberg |
12 |
Mt. Blue HS |
Farmington |
Runner-up at Festival of Champions-15:44 |
ME |
Boys |
Luke Fontaine |
12 |
Cony HS |
Augusta |
Best time 16:00-5k |
ME |
Boys |
Darik Frye |
12 |
Hampden Academy |
Hampden |
Won KVAC Class B title 16:26 |
ME |
Boys |
Will Geoghegan |
12 |
Brunswick HS |
Brunswick |
Won KVAC title 16:09 |
ME |
Boys |
Nate Hathaway |
12 |
Scarborough HS |
Scarborough |
Course Record @ Gorham 16:08 |
ME |
Boys |
Jason Kaake |
12 |
Morse HS |
Bath |
Runner-up KVAC 16:17 |
ME |
Boys |
Alex Moser |
12 |
York HS |
York |
4th at Festival of Champions-16:04 |
ME |
Boys |
Logan Price |
12 |
Greely HS |
Cumberland |
2nd in small schools race at Manchester - 16:14 |
ME |
Boys |
Sam Seekins |
12 |
Erskine Academy |
China |
Best time 16:10-5k |
ME |
Boys |
Gabe Stewart |
10 |
John Bapst HS |
Bangor |
Won PVC title 16:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Girl |
Heidi Caldwell |
12 |
Hanover |
Hanover |
Won Elite Race at Manchester Invitational and Won Black Bear Invite |
NH |
Girl |
Alexandra Conway |
11 |
Central |
Manchester, NH |
Central's 2nd runner on Manchester Invite's Elite winning team |
NH |
Girl |
Chloe Maleski |
10 |
Keene |
Keene, NH |
|
NH |
Girl |
Kelsey Smith |
11 |
Exeter |
Exeter |
Won large school at Manchester Invite-fastest NH time of the day |
NH |
Girl |
Brianna Tevnan |
11 |
Merrimack Valley |
Penacook, NH |
|
NH |
Girl |
Anne Twombly |
12 |
Exeter |
Exeter |
2008 Class L Champion |
NH |
Girl |
Arianna Vailas |
12 |
Central |
Manchester, NH |
2nd in Elite race at Manchester Invite to lead team to title |
NH |
Boy |
Antoine Gisore |
12 |
Concord |
Concord, NH |
1st NH runner in large school race at Manchester Invite leads team to
title |
NH |
Boy |
Francis Hernandez |
12 |
Bishop Guertin |
Nashua |
Won Elite Race at Manchester Invitational |
NH |
Boy |
Joey Jourdain |
12 |
Bishop Guertin |
Nashua |
|
NH |
Boy |
Jeff LaCoste |
11 |
Bishop Guertin |
Nashua |
|
NH |
Boy |
Chris Pietrccarlo |
12 |
Pinkerton Academy |
Derry |
Broke 16 at Derryfield with 15:58 at Manchester Invite |
NH |
Boy |
Aaron Watanabe |
12 |
Hanover |
Hanover |
Ran 15:38 at Manchester Invite and won Black Bear Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NJ |
Girl |
Joelle Amaral |
11 |
Randolph |
Randolph |
14th in 14:58.27 in Easterns race at Manhattan |
NJ |
Girl |
Cayla Del Piano |
10 |
South Brunswick |
South Brunswick |
No race |
NJ |
Girl |
Emma Giantisco |
10 |
Delaware Valley |
Frenchtown |
No race |
NJ |
Girl |
Sophia Ginez |
12 |
South Brunswick |
South Brunswick |
No race |
NJ |
Girl |
Marielle Hall |
12 |
Haddonfield |
Haddonfield |
Won A race at South Jersey Open in 17:46 |
NJ |
Girl |
Julie Jablonski |
12 |
Hopewell Valley |
Pennington |
Ran 18:23.3 to win the Varsity 1 race at Brown |
NJ |
Girl |
Caroline Kellner |
10 |
WWPS |
Plainsboro |
Won D race at Manhattan in 15:11.51 |
NJ |
Girl |
Megan Lacy |
12 |
Cherokee |
Marlton |
Ran 19:04 for 2nd place at Burlington County Open |
NJ |
Girl |
Alyssa LaGuardia |
10 |
DePaul |
Wayne |
Won A race at Manhattan in 15:21.49; won NJTCC
Passaic A race in 18:47 |
NJ |
Girl |
Chelsea Ley |
12 |
Kingsway |
Swedesboro |
Won Varsity 3 race at South Jersey Open in 17:22 by
1:45 |
NJ |
Girl |
Molly McNamara |
11 |
Red Bank Catholic |
Red Bank |
2nd in B race in 15:11.37 at Manhattan |
NJ |
Girl |
Caitlin Orr |
12 |
Lenape |
Medford |
Won Burlington County Open in 18:56 |
NJ |
Girl |
Allison Payenski |
11 |
Hunterdon Central |
Flemington |
7th in C race in 15:27.57 at Manhattan |
NJ |
Girl |
Jillian Prentice |
12 |
Montgomery |
Skillman |
5th in C race in 15:16.36 at Manhattan; ran 18:46.5
for 20th place at Brown |
NJ |
Girl |
Ashley Smolinka |
12 |
Hillsborough |
Hillsborough |
No race |
NJ |
Girl |
Kristen Traub |
10 |
Eastern Christian |
North Haledon |
8th in F race in 15:37.24 at Manhattan; won
conference championships in 18:14 by 2:35 |
NJ |
Girl |
Megan Venables |
11 |
Highland Regional |
Blackwood |
Won Suffolk Officials Invitational in 18:53.17 ;won
A race at Old Bridge Classic in 18:22 |
NJ |
Girl |
Collette Whitney |
12 |
Voorhees |
Glen Gardner |
Won Hunterdon/Warren/Sussex meet in 17:52.14 |
NJ |
Boy |
Dan Bailey |
12 |
CBA |
Lincroft |
11th in Easterns race at Manhattan in 12:50.65 |
NJ |
Boy |
Jeremy Elkaim |
11 |
Livingston |
Livingston |
2nd in American Division County Championship in
15:55; won Ridgewood Invitational in 16:22.70 at Garett Mountain |
NJ |
Boy |
David Forward |
12 |
Shawnee |
Medford |
Won A race in 12:47.68 at Manhattan; won Burlington
County Championships in 16:12 |
NJ |
Boy |
Mike Mazzaccaro |
11 |
Christian Brothers |
Lincroft |
Ran 12:42.23 for 7th in Easterns race at Manhattan |
NJ |
Boy |
Mike O'Dowd |
11 |
Colts Neck |
Colts Neck |
2nd at Monmouth County meet at Holmdel in 16:13 |
NJ |
Boy |
Dave Oster |
12 |
Verona |
Verona |
Won Colonial Division County Chmapionship in 16:27 |
NJ |
Boy |
Curtis Richburg |
12 |
West Orange High |
West Orange |
3rd in American Division County Championship in 15:57 |
NJ |
Boy |
Patrick Rono |
10 |
Lyndhurst |
Lyndhurst |
Won BCSL National Championship in 17:22 |
NJ |
Boy |
James Rosa |
11 |
WWPN |
Princeton Jct |
Ran 12:08.71 for 2nd in F race at Manhattan |
NJ |
Boy |
Joe Rosa |
11 |
WWPN |
Princeton Jct |
Broke course and meet records in winning F race in 12:03.77 at Manhattan |
NJ |
Boy |
Howie Rosas |
12 |
Don Bosco |
Ramsey |
Ran 12:50.93 for 12th in Easterns race at Manhattan |
NJ |
Boy |
Pat Schellburg |
12 |
Delbarton |
Morristown |
16th place at Manhattan in Easterns race in 12:53.89 |
NJ |
Boy |
Miles Schoedler |
11 |
Ocean City |
Ocean City |
No race |
NJ |
Boy |
Tyler Udland |
12 |
Millburn |
Millburn |
3rd in Easterns race at Manhattan in 12:28.17; won
American Division County Championship in 15:49 |
NJ |
Boy |
Jon Vitez |
12 |
Haddonfield |
Haddonfield |
Won Easterns race in 12:25.60 at Manhattan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PA |
Boy |
Ian Barnhill |
10 |
Downingtown West |
Downingtown |
Paul Short (4) 15:43 |
PA |
Boy |
Sam Bernitt |
12 |
North Penn |
Lansdale |
Manhattan Inv/Eastern Champs (5) 12:33 |
PA |
Boy |
Matt Cecala |
12 |
Baldwin |
Pittsburgh |
|
PA |
Boy |
Wade Endress |
11 |
Altoona |
Altoona |
Steel City Inv (1) 16:35 - hilly! |
PA |
Boy |
Ryan Gil |
11 |
North Allegheny |
Wexford |
Pittsburgh Central Cath. Inv (2) 15:46 |
PA |
Boy |
Rad Gunzenhauser |
12 |
Mt. Lebanon |
Pittsburgh |
Pittsburgh Central Cath. Inv (1) 15:44 |
PA |
Boy |
Jacob Kildoo |
11 |
Grove City |
Grove City |
Harbor Creek Inv (1) |
PA |
Boy |
Joe Kush |
11 |
North Hills |
Pittsburgh |
|
PA |
Boy |
Charles Lockwood |
12 |
Dallastown |
Dallastown |
Carlisle Inv (3) 15:30 |
PA |
Boy |
Brad Miles |
12 |
North Penn |
Lansdale |
Manhattan Inv/Eastern Champs (2) 12:27 |
PA |
Boy |
Tom O'Kane |
12 |
Lasalle Prep |
Philadelphia |
Briarwood Inv (9) |
PA |
Boy |
Chris O'Sullivan |
12 |
St. Joseph's Prep |
Philadelphia |
Phila. Catholic League South Champs (1) |
PA |
Boy |
Vince Perozze |
12 |
Perkiomen Valley |
Collegeville |
Paul Short (1) 15:33 |
PA |
Boy |
Nick Scarpello |
12 |
Central Bucks West |
Doylestown |
Paul Short (3) 15:42 |
PA |
Boy |
Juris Silenieks |
11 |
North Hills |
Pittsburgh |
|
PA |
Boy |
Dustin Wilson |
10 |
Chestnut Hill Acad |
Chestnut Hill |
CHA Inv (1) 15:37 CR |
PA |
Girl |
Leigha Anderson |
11 |
Cumberland Valley |
Mechanicsburg |
Mid-Penn Conference Champs (1) |
PA |
Girl |
Elaina Balouris |
12 |
Hampton |
Allison Park |
Red,White,Blue Classic (1) 18:19 |
PA |
Girl |
Alyssa Brandis |
9 |
Central Cambria |
Ebensburg |
Juniata Inv (1) |
PA |
Girl |
Jessica Cygan |
11 |
Liberty |
Bethlehem |
Hershey Foundation Race (1) 19:14 - hilly! |
PA |
Girl |
Alex Gambill |
9 |
North Allegheny |
Wexford |
|
PA |
Girl |
Emily Gianotti |
12 |
Coudersport |
Coudersport |
McQuaid Inv 18:26/3m |
PA |
Girl |
Jenna Gigliotti |
11 |
Norwin |
N.Huntingdon |
Blue Devil Inv (1) 18:36 |
PA |
Girl |
Kayla Keddal |
12 |
Peters Township |
McMurray |
|
PA |
Girl |
Lindsay Kerr |
12 |
Northwest Lehigh |
Bethlehem |
Centaur Inv (1) |
PA |
Girl |
Susan Learn |
10 |
Mansfield |
Mansfield |
McQuaid Inv 18:13/3m |
PA |
Girl |
Margo Malone |
10 |
North Hills |
Pittsburgh |
|
PA |
Girl |
Shannon Malone |
9 |
North Hills |
Pittsburgh |
|
PA |
Girl |
Meghan McGovern |
11 |
North Penn |
Lansdale |
Manhattan Inv/Varsity C (1) 14:50 |
PA |
Girl |
Makenzie O'Connor |
11 |
General McLane |
Edinboro |
McQuaid Inv 17:57/3m |
PA |
Girl |
Lindsay Rheiner |
11 |
Council Rock North |
Newtown |
Mill St. Run (1) 17:23 |
PA |
Girl |
Sara Sargeant |
9 |
Pennsbury |
Fairless Hills |
Manhattan Inv/Varsity F (1) 14:41 |
PA |
Girl |
Elizabeth Simpson |
12 |
Boyertown |
Boyertown |
Steel City (1) 19:27 - hilly! |
PA |
Girl |
Leah Wirfel |
11 |
Forrest Hills |
Sidman |
FH Inv (1) 18:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RI |
Girl |
Stephanie Beaudette |
12 |
Bay View |
East Providence |
7th @ Varsity II Race 2 Brown Invite in 18:54 |
RI |
Girl |
Emily Siskind |
12 |
Barrington |
Barrington |
35th @ Brown Invite 19:38 |
RI |
Girl |
Sarah Barry |
12 |
Barrington |
Barrington |
11th @ Brown Invite 18:24 |
RI |
Girl |
Samantha Chace |
11 |
Toll Gate |
Warwick |
15:50 2 Manhattan Invite Varsity C Race |
RI |
Girl |
Emily Papazian |
10 |
LaSalle Academy |
Providence |
8th RI XC State Meet 08 19:36, 10:28 3K Outdoor Track |
RI |
Girl |
Abagail Jones |
11 |
Barrington |
Barrington |
5th at Brown Invite 18:09 |
RI |
Girl |
Molly Malinowski |
11 |
Barrington |
Barrington |
22nd @ Brown Invite 18:52 |
RI |
Girl |
Molly Keating |
10 |
LaSalle Academy |
Providence |
2nd in 15:15 Mahattan Invite Varsity D Race |
RI |
Girl |
Emily Papazian |
10 |
LaSalle Academy |
Providence |
16:04 Varsity d Race @ Manhattan Invite |
RI |
Girl |
Adrianna Colella |
12 |
Cranston West l |
Cranston |
19th @ Brown Invite 18:38 |
RI |
Boy |
Nick Ross |
12 |
East Greenwich |
East Greenwich |
Reportedly injured, this athlete can still have a big impact in the North
East |
RI |
Boy |
Robert Allen |
11 |
Cranston West |
Cranston |
5th at RI XC State Meet 08, 13th at New England Champs 16:07 |
RI |
Boy |
Jake Sienko |
12 |
Bishop Hendricken l |
Warwick |
3rd @ Great American 15:20, Sienko has arrived |
RI |
Boy |
Brian McLAughlin |
12 |
Barrington |
Barrington |
21st @ Brown Invite 16:13 |
RI |
Boy |
Brian Doyle |
12 |
Bishop Hendricken |
Warwick |
6th @ Manchester Invitational 16:03 |
RI |
Boy |
Zach Fraielli |
11 |
LaSalle Academy |
Providence |
13:23 Varsity B Race |
RI |
Boy |
John Morgan |
12 |
Cumberland |
Cumberland |
16:10 at Brown Invite in Varsity II Race |
RI |
Boy |
Ryan Meehan |
11 |
Bishop Hendricken |
Warwick |
16:19 @ Great American |
RI |
Boy |
Ryan Walsh |
11 |
LaSalle Academy |
Providence |
13:22 2 Manhattan Varsity B Race |
RI |
Boy |
Alexander Gallo |
11 |
North Providence |
North Providence |
1st @ Varsity II Race at Brown Invite in 16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VT |
Girl |
Emily Anderson |
10 |
Middlebury |
Middlebury |
5th Vter @ Thetford |
VT |
Girl |
Mary Kate Cirelli |
11 |
Rutland |
Rutland |
5th @ Thetford Invite, 2nd Vter |
VT |
Girl |
Adrienne Devita |
10 |
Champlain Valley |
Hinesburg |
Won @ MMU in 19:38 |
VT |
Girl |
Hannah Rowe |
12 |
St. Johnsbury |
St. Johnsbury |
4th @ Thetford Invite |
VT |
Girl |
Summer Spillane |
11 |
Champlain Valley |
Hinesburg |
3rd @ MMU |
VT |
Boy |
Brendan Copley |
10 |
Colchester |
Colchester, VT |
4th @ Midd invite |
VT |
Boy |
Charlie Kline |
11 |
Essex |
Essex Jct |
3rd @ Midd invite |
VT |
Boy |
Ben Lustgarten |
12 |
Burlington |
Burlington |
2nd @ Midd invite |
VT |
Boy |
Zak Pete |
12 |
Champlain Valley |
Hinesburg |
Won Midd invite and MMU race |
VT |
Boy |
David Sinclair |
12 |
Green Mtn. Valley |
Waitsfield |
14th overall, 3rd Vter @ Thetford |