|
Girls Championship Race - Nike Cross Regionals Northeast 2021
Published by Nov 27th 2021, 11:26pm
NXR Northeast & New York Regional Championships - Nov 27, 2021 Bowdoin Park
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship - Northeast
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Macdonald, Anna |
12 |
Germantown Frien
|
19:08.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Seabury, Samantha |
12 |
Warrior Track an
|
19:12.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Roop, Cassidy |
10 |
Hunterdon Lion T
|
19:14.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Trudel, Chloe |
12 |
Sabers XC Club
|
19:25.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sullivan, Rory |
10 |
Excellerate Nort
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Niglio, Kelsey |
11 |
Tub Gator XC
|
19:37.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Clifford, Nicole |
12 |
Tub Gator XC
|
19:38.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Miller, Eliza |
10 |
Cavaliers
|
19:41.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Shattuck, Olivia |
12 |
Ridgewood XC
|
19:45.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boyd, Anna |
12 |
Rocks XC
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kredell, Alice |
9 |
Champlain Valley
|
19:49.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Usher, Helene |
11 |
Haddonfield Runn
|
19:49.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Laird, Estella |
9 |
UNA-VT-Laird |
19:52.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Rubio, Phoebe |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs
|
19:57.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Naticchia, Audrey |
10 |
Haddonfield Runn
|
19:57.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tretola, AnnaMarie |
12 |
Ridgewood XC
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
Finn, Mary Kate |
12 |
Nashua PAL
|
20:01.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Rabolli, Lucia |
12 |
Ridgewood XC
|
20:02.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sullivan, Molly |
12 |
Excellerate Nort
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Niglio, Megan |
9 |
Tub Gator XC
|
20:04.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Goode, Jess |
12 |
Haddonfield Runn
|
20:07.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bates, Ella |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club
|
20:09.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Earp, Anne |
10 |
Haddonfield Runn
|
20:16.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
McIntyre, Isabel |
10 |
Green Wave Cross
|
20:16.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Brochu, Maya |
11 |
UNA-NH-Brochu |
20:20.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Jacueline, Eva |
11 |
Ridgewood XC
|
20:22.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Bayha, Keaney |
9 |
UNA-RI-Bayha |
20:28.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Parkinson, Olivia |
10 |
Tub Gator XC
|
20:30.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
von Housen, Erin |
10 |
Chargers X C
|
20:33.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
O'Day, Kerry |
10 |
Tub Gator XC
|
20:34.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Tepper, Alexis |
11 |
Cherry Hill East
|
20:37.4 |
|
|
32 |
|
Donlevie, Megan |
11 |
Shore Track Club
|
20:38.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Fisher, Sierra |
12 |
UNA-VT-Fisher |
20:40.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Tangen, Kyleigh |
10 |
Princeton Cranbu
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Capalbo, Valerie |
11 |
Rocks XC
|
20:44.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Pfaff, Annika |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin
|
20:47.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Nunnery, Ruby |
12 |
Excellerate Nort
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Svendsen, Stephanie |
10 |
Sabers XC Club
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
39 |
|
Richard, Gracie |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
40 |
|
Smurla, Tara |
12 |
UNA-NJ-Smurla |
20:50.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Stewart, Heidi |
12 |
The Swarm
|
20:53.0 |
|
|
42 |
|
Glavin, Alison |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club
|
20:54.5 |
|
|
43 |
|
Borah, Elizabeth |
12 |
Rocks XC
|
20:55.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Nails, Jasmine |
12 |
Champlain Valley
|
20:56.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kreipke, Lucy |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Deiss, Caroline |
12 |
Ridgewood XC
|
21:01.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bortz, Alyson |
10 |
Green Wave Cross
|
21:04.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Roth, Robin |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
Daley, Emma |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club
|
21:07.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Sheridan, Avery |
10 |
Ridgewood XC
|
21:14.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Stimson, Scarlet |
11 |
The Swarm
|
21:15.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
Williams, Lily |
12 |
Ridgewood XC
|
21:16.5 |
|
|
53 |
|
Johnson, Segoleine |
9 |
Champlain Valley
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
54 |
|
Donohoe, Caroline |
12 |
Shore Track Club
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
55 |
|
Spuler, Margaret |
10 |
Green Wave Cross
|
21:29.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Simpson, Annabelle |
9 |
UNA-NH-Simpson |
21:29.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Doran, Emma |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club
|
21:29.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Roche, Shea |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club
|
21:30.8 |
|
|
59 |
|
Dalgar, Kaylie |
10 |
Pipestave Dawgs
|
21:31.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Fetter, Sarah |
10 |
Haddonfield Runn
|
21:32.5 |
|
|
61 |
|
Fondakowski, Anna |
9 |
UNA-NH-Fondakows |
21:33.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Kennedy, Morgan |
12 |
Rocks XC
|
21:34.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Barilla, Amelia |
10 |
UNA-PA-Barilla |
21:36.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Larson, Madeleine |
12 |
The Swarm
|
21:44.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Eleches-Lipsitz, Flori |
9 |
Princeton Cranbu
|
21:44.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Flynn, Carissa |
10 |
UNA-PA-Flynn |
21:45.0 |
|
|
67 |
|
Barrett, Jade |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin
|
21:45.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Kerr, Madeline |
9 |
Montrose School
|
21:47.9 |
|
|
69 |
|
Jarnigan, Emma |
11 |
Sabers XC Club
|
21:48.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Harkins, Lauren |
12 |
Rocks XC
|
21:48.5 |
|
|
71 |
|
Edic, Ella |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
72 |
|
Murphy, Libby |
11 |
Pipestave Dawgs
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Pfaff, Ava |
10 |
Red Devil Runnin
|
21:57.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Madi Brown |
10 |
UNA-PA-Brown |
22:00.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Nam, Emma |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
22:02.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Murray, Avery |
11 |
Champlain Valley
|
22:03.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Mahon-Moore, Sylvie |
12 |
UNA-MA-Mahon-Moo |
22:06.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Henisz, Katya |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
22:07.3 |
|
|
79 |
|
Flor, Lillian |
9 |
Shore Track Club
|
22:09.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Gifford, Jacqueline |
10 |
Shore Track Club
|
22:09.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Alexander, Evangeline |
10 |
Green Wave Cross
|
22:10.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Leahy, Anika |
9 |
Chargers - VT
|
22:16.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Dahlgren, Brenna |
10 |
UNA-PA-Dahlgren |
22:17.4 |
|
|
84 |
|
Collins, Marianna |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club
|
22:19.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
Littlefield, Audrey |
11 |
Sabers XC Club
|
22:20.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Bromley, Alaina |
10 |
Tub Gator XC
|
22:25.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Piorkowski, Caroline |
12 |
Montrose School
|
22:27.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hobbs, Corinna |
11 |
Champlain Valley
|
22:28.2 |
|
|
89 |
|
Carnevale, Gabriella |
12 |
Excellerate Nort
|
22:29.3 |
|
|
90 |
|
Weston, Annabelle |
9 |
The Swarm
|
22:29.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Poirier, Paige |
10 |
UNA-VT-Poirier |
22:34.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
Conover, Audrey |
11 |
Pipestave Dawgs
|
22:35.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Zahn, Susannah |
11 |
UNA-NH-Zahn |
22:36.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Dall, Taylore |
9 |
The Swarm
|
22:39.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Falzone, Noelle |
12 |
Tub Gator XC
|
22:41.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Brammer-DePuy, Anna |
9 |
Sabers XC Club
|
22:42.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Carter, Lauren |
10 |
Excellerate Nort
|
22:48.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Wood, Annalise |
9 |
Champlain Valley
|
22:49.2 |
|
|
99 |
|
Parkinson, Amy |
12 |
Rocks XC
|
22:58.2 |
|
|
100 |
|
Schofield, Carly |
11 |
UNA-PA-Schofield |
23:05.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Whyman, Brianna |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs
|
23:08.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
Kogut, Kate |
10 |
Champlain Valley
|
23:09.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
Johnson, Clare |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu
|
23:10.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Glover, Madeleine |
12 |
Sabers XC Club
|
23:17.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Ulisse, Mackenzie |
12 |
Excellerate Nort
|
23:18.1 |
|
|
106 |
|
Beard, Rosie |
9 |
Montrose School
|
23:31.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Loehr, Hannah |
11 |
Shore Track Club
|
23:31.9 |
|
|
108 |
|
Loehr, Shannon |
9 |
Shore Track Club
|
23:33.2 |
|
|
109 |
|
Donlevie, Erin |
9 |
Shore Track Club
|
23:55.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Bergeron, Abby |
11 |
The Swarm
|
23:56.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Bryson, Sarah |
9 |
Sabers XC Club
|
23:59.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Allison, Maeve |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin
|
24:05.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Kakalec, Jane |
12 |
UNA-VT-Kakalec |
24:16.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Hamel, Riley |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs
|
24:28.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Blanchette, Anna |
9 |
Green Wave Cross
|
25:03.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Sheedy, Jillian |
11 |
Green Wave Cross
|
26:14.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Keenan, Jane |
9 |
Germantown Frien
|
26:44.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Rosin, Cora |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
27:24.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Conlan, Leia |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin
|
27:52.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Shaffer, Naomi |
8 |
Germantown Frien
|
27:53.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Gomez Sanchez, Montse |
9 |
Montrose School
|
29:55.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Beonist, Raphaelle |
9 |
Montrose School
|
29:55.7 |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|