Nike Cross Northeast Regional - 2023 |
Girls Open Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIB |
LAST NAME |
FIRST NAME |
TEAM NAME |
BOX |
STATE |
769 |
Furtado |
Jada |
Brockton Track Club |
16 |
MA |
770 |
Rizzo |
Anya |
Brockton Track Club |
16 |
MA |
771 |
Amblo |
Justyna |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
29 |
VT |
773 |
Davis |
Alexa |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
29 |
VT |
775 |
Durant |
Eloise |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
29 |
VT |
776 |
Girard |
Maya |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
29 |
VT |
777 |
Gravina-Budis |
Isabella |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
29 |
VT |
779 |
Johnson |
Annika |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
29 |
VT |
780 |
Kogut |
Kate |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
29 |
VT |
784 |
Parker-Clarke |
Maeve |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
30 |
VT |
785 |
Queiros |
Anna |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
30 |
VT |
786 |
Silverman |
Kate |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
30 |
VT |
788 |
Acton |
Ezri |
Chargers Track Club |
20 |
RI |
789 |
Allenson |
Elizabeth |
Chargers Track Club |
20 |
RI |
790 |
Austin |
Alexa |
Chargers Track Club |
20 |
RI |
791 |
Grissom |
Chloe |
Chargers Track Club |
20 |
RI |
792 |
Kelly |
Kaden |
Chargers Track Club |
20 |
RI |
793 |
Linke |
Kara |
Chargers Track Club |
20 |
RI |
794 |
Mykhaylyshyn |
Helena |
Chargers Track Club |
20 |
RI |
795 |
Peltier |
Kyla |
Chargers Track Club |
19 |
RI |
796 |
Prentiss |
Emma |
Chargers Track Club |
19 |
RI |
797 |
Steere |
Grace |
Chargers Track Club |
19 |
RI |
816 |
Friedman |
Sydney |
Greenwich TC |
16 |
CT |
817 |
Geary |
Averi |
Greenwich TC |
16 |
CT |
818 |
Greco |
Joy |
Greenwich TC |
16 |
CT |
819 |
Jakab |
Dominika |
Greenwich TC |
16 |
CT |
820 |
Keenan |
Mailys |
Greenwich TC |
16 |
CT |
826 |
Amaral |
Samantha |
Harriers |
33 |
MA |
827 |
Browning |
Kylee |
Harriers |
33 |
MA |
828 |
Cincotta |
Alexis |
Harriers |
33 |
MA |
829 |
Decristoforo |
Taylor |
Harriers |
33 |
MA |
830 |
Field |
Megan |
Harriers |
33 |
MA |
831 |
Frackelton |
Alexa |
Harriers |
33 |
MA |
832 |
Leavitt |
Thaila |
Harriers |
33 |
MA |
833 |
Quaglia |
Emily |
Harriers |
34 |
MA |
834 |
Shireman |
Grace |
Harriers |
34 |
MA |
835 |
Smith |
Emilia |
Harriers |
34 |
MA |
836 |
Zenofsky |
Kylie |
Harriers |
34 |
MA |
839 |
Bowers |
Kate |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
17 |
NJ |
840 |
Farrell |
Olivia |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
17 |
NJ |
843 |
Haig |
Maya |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
17 |
NJ |
846 |
Partanna |
Ella |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
17 |
NJ |
849 |
Roop |
Charlotte |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
17 |
NJ |
853 |
Dansak |
Emily |
IrwinXC |
30 |
PA |
857 |
Rakvic |
Anna |
IrwinXC |
30 |
PA |
874 |
Ahmad |
Safaa |
Meriden Running XC |
24 |
CT |
875 |
Browne |
Avelinn |
Meriden Running XC |
24 |
CT |
876 |
Carbone |
Mia |
Meriden Running XC |
24 |
CT |
877 |
Park |
Samantha |
Meriden Running XC |
24 |
CT |
878 |
Rivera |
Mia |
Meriden Running XC |
24 |
CT |
879 |
Sola |
Erin |
Meriden Running XC |
24 |
CT |
894 |
Delgado |
Isabela |
Monmouth TC |
22 |
NJ |
895 |
Loxton |
Mia |
Monmouth TC |
22 |
NJ |
896 |
Rufolo |
Kaylee |
Monmouth TC |
22 |
NJ |
897 |
Simon |
Carlie |
Monmouth TC |
22 |
NJ |
898 |
Sjosward |
Allison |
Monmouth TC |
22 |
NJ |
899 |
Thomassen |
Sarah |
Monmouth TC |
22 |
NJ |
900 |
Tvrdik |
Cibella |
Monmouth TC |
22 |
NJ |
901 |
Dalton |
Lily |
Naugatuck Running Club |
19 |
CT |
902 |
Marenghi |
Gwen |
Naugatuck Running Club |
19 |
CT |
903 |
Ramos |
Jezaiah |
Naugatuck Running Club |
19 |
CT |
905 |
Petersen |
Alexa |
Nittany Track and Field |
19 |
PA |
915 |
Hyett |
Kayla |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
30 |
NH |
919 |
Nystedt |
Andrea |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
30 |
NH |
929 |
Andre-Dufour |
Camille |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
25 |
NJ |
930 |
Cordle |
Ivy |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
25 |
NJ |
932 |
Ellen Bahr |
Avery |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
25 |
NJ |
936 |
Maldacena |
Mariana |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
25 |
NJ |
937 |
Na |
Yeseong |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
25 |
NJ |
938 |
Robinson |
Brooke |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
25 |
NJ |
939 |
Smirk |
Emma |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
25 |
NJ |
943 |
Chamberlin |
Micaela |
Ramapo Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
944 |
Keogh |
Amelia |
Ramapo Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
945 |
McDermott |
Caroline |
Ramapo Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
946 |
Potaki |
Brianna |
Ramapo Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
947 |
Prendergast |
Meghan |
Ramapo Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
948 |
Seals |
Lauren |
Ramapo Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
949 |
Wezner |
Anna |
Ramapo Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
954 |
Lanzisera |
Sofia |
Ridgewood XC |
34 |
NJ |
961 |
Lussier |
Jordan |
Saber Running Club |
34 |
NH |
962 |
Schwoegler |
Ava |
Saber Running Club |
34 |
NH |
966 |
Cobb |
Lindsay |
Saints TC |
17 |
RI |
976 |
Stewart |
Madeleine |
Shoveltown |
17 |
MA |
977 |
Colwell |
Ellie |
South Farms |
28 |
CT |
978 |
Fordyce |
Jillian |
South Farms |
28 |
CT |
985 |
Salafia |
Gianna |
South Farms |
28 |
CT |
986 |
Suppa |
Luciana |
South Farms |
28 |
CT |
987 |
Wichman |
Riley |
South Farms |
28 |
CT |
988 |
Godino |
Gianna |
Summit Fire Track Club |
26 |
PA |
989 |
Loftus |
Sadie |
Summit Fire Track Club |
26 |
PA |
990 |
Mackrell |
Riley |
Summit Fire Track Club |
26 |
PA |
991 |
Miller |
Grace |
Summit Fire Track Club |
26 |
PA |
992 |
Stafursky |
Chloe |
Summit Fire Track Club |
26 |
PA |
995 |
Murdough |
Paige |
The Bears |
28 |
NH |
1007 |
Urban |
Gabrielle |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
28 |
NJ |
1011 |
Jensen |
Isabella |
UNA-CT-Jensen |
15 |
CT |
1012 |
Lapham |
Viola |
UNA-CT-Lapham |
15 |
CT |
1014 |
Flood |
Elaina |
UNA-MA-Flood |
15 |
MA |
1015 |
Morris |
Emily |
UNA-MA-Morris |
21 |
MA |
1017 |
Parkinson |
Erin |
UNA-MA-Parkinson |
21 |
MA |
1018 |
Salwierz |
Noelle |
UNA-MA-Salwierz |
21 |
MA |
1019 |
Tynan |
Evangeline |
UNA-MA-Tynan |
21 |
MA |
1027 |
Mukundhan |
Aditi |
UNA-NJ-Mukundhan |
21 |
NJ |
1029 |
Snyder |
Liliana |
UNA-NJ-Snyder |
21 |
NJ |
1031 |
Walker |
Teagan |
UNA-NJ-Walker |
21 |
NJ |
1035 |
Dietrick |
Tessa |
UNA-PA-Dietrick |
23 |
PA |
1040 |
Igoe |
Taylor |
UNA-PA-Igoe |
23 |
PA |
1043 |
Kuestner |
Caley |
UNA-PA-Kuestner |
23 |
PA |
1045 |
Lutz |
Morgan |
UNA-PA-Lutz |
23 |
PA |
1049 |
Roemer |
Morgan |
UNA-PA-Roemer |
23 |
PA |
1050 |
Schruben |
Allison |
UNA-PA-Schruben |
23 |
PA |
1051 |
Schruben |
Meghan |
UNA-PA-Schruben |
23 |
PA |
1053 |
Snyder |
Isabella |
UNA-PA-Snyder |
31 |
PA |
1059 |
Rumsey |
Sydney |
UNA-VT-Rumsey |
31 |
VT |
1060 |
Zuchman |
Gisele |
UNA-VT-Zuchman |
31 |
VT |
1068 |
Thompson |
Sophia |
Union Catholic XC Club |
31 |
NJ |
1069 |
Toy |
Caitlin |
Union Catholic XC Club |
31 |
NJ |
1070 |
Markavich |
Lilyana |
Wamogo |
26 |
CT |
1086 |
Callahan-Mitch |
Laila |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
27 |
PA |
1087 |
Robinson |
Cailyn |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
27 |
PA |
1088 |
Russell |
Ana |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
27 |
PA |
1089 |
Tarpley |
Maggie |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
27 |
PA |
1090 |
Mancuso |
Jenna |
Wilton Weasels |
27 |
CT |
1091 |
Salvino |
Mya |
Wilton Weasels |
27 |
CT |
1095 |
Battista |
Madelynn |
WS Namaslay XC |
15 |
MA |
1096 |
Cote |
Emma |
WS Namaslay XC |
15 |
MA |
1097 |
Debian |
Laylah |
WS Namaslay XC |
15 |
MA |
1098 |
Lyncosky |
Allison |
WS Namaslay XC |
15 |
MA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nike Cross Northeast Regional - 2023 |
|
Boys Open Race GREEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIB |
LAST NAME |
FIRST NAME |
TEAM NAME |
BOX |
STATE |
9 |
Cusick |
Calvin |
Amherst Hurrying Canes XC Club |
34 |
MA |
10 |
Larson |
Will |
Amherst Hurrying Canes XC Club |
34 |
MA |
11 |
Miller |
Calvin |
Amherst Hurrying Canes XC Club |
34 |
MA |
12 |
Platt |
Owen |
Amherst Hurrying Canes XC Club |
34 |
MA |
13 |
Woodruff |
Sam |
Amherst Hurrying Canes XC Club |
34 |
MA |
39 |
Annamalai |
Arun |
Brookfield HillnDalers |
32 |
CT |
40 |
Belles |
Evan |
Brookfield HillnDalers |
32 |
CT |
41 |
Cowden |
Jace |
Brookfield HillnDalers |
32 |
CT |
42 |
O'Keefe |
Ryan |
Brookfield HillnDalers |
32 |
CT |
43 |
Scelia |
Ryan |
Brookfield HillnDalers |
32 |
CT |
44 |
Wall |
Landon |
Brookfield HillnDalers |
32 |
CT |
55 |
Collins |
Ryan |
Brothers Track Club |
14 |
NJ |
56 |
Cox |
Carter |
Brothers Track Club |
14 |
NJ |
57 |
Cullen |
Braeden |
Brothers Track Club |
14 |
NJ |
58 |
De Marco |
William |
Brothers Track Club |
14 |
NJ |
59 |
Debruin |
Luke |
Brothers Track Club |
14 |
NJ |
60 |
Distefano |
Luke |
Brothers Track Club |
14 |
NJ |
61 |
Elsayegh |
Michael |
Brothers Track Club |
14 |
NJ |
64 |
Field |
Thomas |
Brothers Track Club |
15 |
NJ |
65 |
Galvin |
Sean |
Brothers Track Club |
15 |
NJ |
66 |
Hartnett |
Maguire |
Brothers Track Club |
15 |
NJ |
67 |
Hedgcock |
Connal |
Brothers Track Club |
15 |
NJ |
68 |
Hnatt |
Luke |
Brothers Track Club |
15 |
NJ |
70 |
Marx |
Nicholas |
Brothers Track Club |
15 |
NJ |
72 |
McInerney |
Matt |
Brothers Track Club |
15 |
NJ |
73 |
Romero |
Michael |
Brothers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
74 |
Schmitt |
Gavin |
Brothers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
75 |
Schmitt |
Ryan |
Brothers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
76 |
Scrivanic |
Lucas |
Brothers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
77 |
Senft |
George |
Brothers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
78 |
Shibles |
Ryan |
Brothers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
174 |
Engelman |
Eli |
Episcopal XC Club |
34 |
PA |
176 |
Krasnick |
Jd |
Episcopal XC Club |
34 |
PA |
181 |
Heckler |
Logan |
Exeter Track Club |
19 |
PA |
187 |
Vonstetten |
Colton |
Exeter Track Club |
19 |
PA |
188 |
Cahill |
Shea |
Fitch |
19 |
CT |
189 |
Clinton |
Broderick |
Fitch |
19 |
CT |
190 |
Dunning |
Ryan |
Fitch |
19 |
CT |
191 |
Silva |
Julien |
Fitch |
19 |
CT |
192 |
Vitagliano |
Evan |
Fitch |
19 |
CT |
193 |
Berk |
Charlie |
Germantown Friends |
5 |
PA |
194 |
Busser |
Finn |
Germantown Friends |
5 |
PA |
195 |
Gade |
Leo |
Germantown Friends |
5 |
PA |
196 |
Head |
Declan |
Germantown Friends |
5 |
PA |
197 |
Jamieson |
Finn |
Germantown Friends |
5 |
PA |
198 |
Kresloff |
Mason |
Germantown Friends |
5 |
PA |
199 |
McIlvain |
Angus |
Germantown Friends |
5 |
PA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
Ng |
Caleb |
Germantown Friends |
6 |
PA |
202 |
Riley |
Liam |
Germantown Friends |
6 |
PA |
203 |
Rix |
Dylan |
Germantown Friends |
6 |
PA |
204 |
Scanlon |
Milo |
Germantown Friends |
6 |
PA |
205 |
Singh |
Purran |
Germantown Friends |
6 |
PA |
206 |
Woods |
Sebastian |
Germantown Friends |
6 |
PA |
263 |
Botham |
Ben |
Hawks TC |
26 |
RI |
264 |
Corrigan |
Chris |
Hawks TC |
26 |
RI |
265 |
Flanders |
Tommy |
Hawks TC |
26 |
RI |
267 |
Giacobbe |
Lorenzo |
Hawks TC |
26 |
RI |
268 |
Girgis |
Gabriel |
Hawks TC |
26 |
RI |
269 |
Greene |
Jake |
Hawks TC |
26 |
RI |
270 |
Hanson |
Thomas |
Hawks TC |
26 |
RI |
273 |
Martin |
Ryan |
Hawks TC |
27 |
RI |
274 |
McCarthy |
James |
Hawks TC |
27 |
RI |
275 |
McMahon |
Gavin |
Hawks TC |
27 |
RI |
276 |
Moreira |
Michael |
Hawks TC |
27 |
RI |
279 |
Palumbo |
Anthony |
Hawks TC |
27 |
RI |
280 |
Peterson |
Aidan |
Hawks TC |
27 |
RI |
281 |
Presbrey |
Evan |
Hawks TC |
27 |
RI |
282 |
Rattey |
Emmitt |
Hawks TC |
28 |
RI |
283 |
Renzulli |
Anthony |
Hawks TC |
28 |
RI |
284 |
Seraichyk |
Brayden |
Hawks TC |
28 |
RI |
286 |
Smith |
Kieran |
Hawks TC |
28 |
RI |
287 |
Williams |
Andrew |
Hawks TC |
28 |
RI |
290 |
Lamberto |
Ethan |
Hope Chapel Harriers |
30 |
NJ |
291 |
Wolf |
Grayson |
Hope Chapel Harriers |
30 |
NJ |
292 |
Alemi |
Sean |
Horses on Hopkins |
31 |
NJ |
293 |
Briggs |
Caden |
Horses on Hopkins |
31 |
NJ |
294 |
Cooley |
Chase |
Horses on Hopkins |
31 |
NJ |
295 |
Long |
Max |
Horses on Hopkins |
31 |
NJ |
296 |
Mrozinski |
Will |
Horses on Hopkins |
31 |
NJ |
297 |
Nappoli |
Christian |
Horses on Hopkins |
31 |
NJ |
298 |
Salamone |
Nick |
Horses on Hopkins |
31 |
NJ |
307 |
Cote |
Logan |
La Salle Running Club |
36 |
RI |
308 |
Dosreis |
Noah |
La Salle Running Club |
36 |
RI |
309 |
Kildron |
Jack |
La Salle Running Club |
36 |
RI |
310 |
McDonough |
Tristen |
La Salle Running Club |
36 |
RI |
311 |
McGinnis |
Grady |
La Salle Running Club |
36 |
RI |
312 |
Navarro |
Matthew |
La Salle Running Club |
36 |
RI |
313 |
Souza |
Will |
La Salle Running Club |
36 |
RI |
315 |
Christoforakis |
Nicholas |
Longmeadow RC |
17 |
MA |
316 |
Deliso |
Spence |
Longmeadow RC |
17 |
MA |
317 |
Doben |
Lucas |
Longmeadow RC |
17 |
MA |
318 |
Halpern |
Ethan |
Longmeadow RC |
17 |
MA |
319 |
Keane |
Gregory |
Longmeadow RC |
17 |
MA |
320 |
Medeiros |
Andrew |
Longmeadow RC |
17 |
MA |
321 |
Sacco |
Henry |
Longmeadow RC |
17 |
MA |
330 |
Blumen |
Alexander |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
331 |
Lozano |
Matteo |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
332 |
Pinnix |
Alex |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
333 |
Pisupati |
Karthik |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
334 |
Slavsky |
Jacob |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
335 |
Thomas |
Joe |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
336 |
Tsymberov |
Isaac |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
337 |
Yacoub |
Nicholas |
Massapoag TC |
23 |
MA |
338 |
Cortes |
Kristopher |
Meriden Running XC |
7 |
CT |
339 |
Cruz |
Jomar |
Meriden Running XC |
7 |
CT |
340 |
Depalma |
Griffin |
Meriden Running XC |
7 |
CT |
341 |
Gonzalez |
Tony |
Meriden Running XC |
7 |
CT |
342 |
Herget |
Jacob |
Meriden Running XC |
7 |
CT |
343 |
Kogut |
Riley |
Meriden Running XC |
7 |
CT |
344 |
Melendez |
Ethan |
Meriden Running XC |
7 |
CT |
345 |
Pillai |
Ethan |
Meriden Running XC |
8 |
CT |
346 |
Salinas |
Daijen |
Meriden Running XC |
8 |
CT |
347 |
Salinas Mejias |
Kaleb |
Meriden Running XC |
8 |
CT |
348 |
Sheehan |
Jameson |
Meriden Running XC |
8 |
CT |
350 |
Ashton |
Donovan |
Monmouth TC |
24 |
NJ |
351 |
Bussem |
Mason |
Monmouth TC |
24 |
NJ |
352 |
Delgado |
Benjamin |
Monmouth TC |
24 |
NJ |
353 |
Fricovsky |
Conor |
Monmouth TC |
24 |
NJ |
354 |
Hom |
Jordan |
Monmouth TC |
24 |
NJ |
355 |
Johnson |
Roshan |
Monmouth TC |
24 |
NJ |
356 |
Kroposky |
Jacob |
Monmouth TC |
24 |
NJ |
357 |
Locascio |
John |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
358 |
Maecha |
Ayden |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
359 |
Nulle |
Brayden |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
360 |
Rosenthal |
Zachary |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
361 |
Sales |
Colin |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
362 |
Stone |
Ryan |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
363 |
Thomassen |
Tyler |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
364 |
Walters |
Garrett |
Monmouth TC |
25 |
NJ |
372 |
Arthur |
Brian |
Natick Cross Country Club |
20 |
MA |
375 |
Catching |
William |
Natick Cross Country Club |
20 |
MA |
379 |
Pereira |
Elijah |
Natick Cross Country Club |
20 |
MA |
382 |
Vickers |
Sebastian |
Natick Cross Country Club |
20 |
MA |
383 |
Vogel |
Joe |
Natick Cross Country Club |
20 |
MA |
384 |
Costa |
Jason |
Naugatuck Running Club |
20 |
CT |
385 |
Dalton |
Eddie |
Naugatuck Running Club |
20 |
CT |
386 |
Dalton |
Luke |
Naugatuck Running Club |
20 |
CT |
387 |
Barber |
Braden |
New Canaan Blazers |
30 |
CT |
388 |
Boulanger |
Ryan |
New Canaan Blazers |
30 |
CT |
389 |
Disturco |
John |
New Canaan Blazers |
30 |
CT |
421 |
Berger |
William |
Oakland Raiders |
3 |
PA |
422 |
Coco |
Jordan |
Oakland Raiders |
3 |
PA |
423 |
Goodman |
Bruce |
Oakland Raiders |
3 |
PA |
424 |
Hatala |
Robert |
Oakland Raiders |
3 |
PA |
425 |
Love |
Matthew |
Oakland Raiders |
3 |
PA |
426 |
McElroy |
James |
Oakland Raiders |
3 |
PA |
427 |
Mueller |
Archer |
Oakland Raiders |
3 |
PA |
428 |
Sargent |
Everett |
Oakland Raiders |
4 |
PA |
429 |
Suffoletto |
Jonah |
Oakland Raiders |
4 |
PA |
430 |
Thompson |
Finn |
Oakland Raiders |
4 |
PA |
431 |
Tunno |
Nate |
Oakland Raiders |
4 |
PA |
460 |
Vachon |
Chris |
Portsmouth Track Club |
4 |
RI |
461 |
Barzilai |
Joshua |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
33 |
NJ |
462 |
Capone |
Braedyn |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
33 |
NJ |
463 |
Dunlap |
Maxwell |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
33 |
NJ |
464 |
Farrugia |
Felix |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
33 |
NJ |
465 |
Ling |
Ziyang |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
33 |
NJ |
466 |
Raphael |
Evan |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
33 |
NJ |
467 |
Rose |
Cole |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
33 |
NJ |
496 |
Bowne |
Charles |
Solebury School |
4 |
PA |
497 |
Desai |
Aum |
Solebury School |
4 |
PA |
508 |
Greenwood |
Ethan |
South Farms TC |
9 |
CT |
509 |
Haslam |
William |
South Farms TC |
9 |
CT |
510 |
Hawk |
Andrew |
South Farms TC |
9 |
CT |
511 |
Henderson |
James |
South Farms TC |
9 |
CT |
512 |
Jeamel |
Samuel |
South Farms TC |
9 |
CT |
516 |
Manning |
Luke |
South Farms TC |
9 |
CT |
517 |
McGuire |
John |
South Farms TC |
9 |
CT |
520 |
Rubano |
Landon |
South Farms TC |
10 |
CT |
522 |
Stutz |
Liam |
South Farms TC |
10 |
CT |
523 |
Torello |
Peter |
South Farms TC |
10 |
CT |
527 |
Gross |
Aaron |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
528 |
Hartey |
Colin |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
529 |
Kach |
Nathan |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
530 |
Kaminski |
Mason |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
531 |
Lawler |
Cain |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
532 |
McCreary |
Shane |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
533 |
Olsen |
Jude |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
534 |
Thomas |
Nevin |
Spades D.C. |
18 |
PA |
536 |
Van Tonder |
Liam |
Spartans |
12 |
CT |
550 |
Cunningham |
Hudson |
The Swarm |
8 |
VT |
551 |
Houghton |
Samuel |
The Swarm |
8 |
VT |
553 |
Lacourciere |
Jacques |
The Swarm |
8 |
VT |
560 |
Bedard |
Trent |
Titans XC Club |
12 |
MA |
562 |
Green |
Stephen |
Titans XC Club |
12 |
MA |
565 |
McManus |
Finn |
Titans XC Club |
12 |
MA |
568 |
Shaw |
Alex |
Titans XC Club |
12 |
MA |
571 |
Zhang |
Tim |
Titans XC Club |
12 |
MA |
579 |
Harris |
Jack |
UNA-CT-Harris |
37 |
CT |
582 |
Kociszewski |
Beau |
UNA-CT-Kociszewski |
12 |
CT |
584 |
Taylor |
Ryan |
UNA-CT-Taylor |
37 |
CT |
585 |
Walls |
Cian |
UNA-CT-Walls |
37 |
CT |
591 |
Gauthier |
Vincent |
UNA-MA-Gauthier |
35 |
MA |
592 |
Gomes D'sa |
Noah |
UNA-MA-Gomes D'Sa |
37 |
MA |
594 |
Keating |
Ryan |
UNA-MA-Keating |
37 |
MA |
595 |
Llamas |
Peter |
UNA-MA-Llamas |
37 |
MA |
596 |
Martin |
Samuel |
UNA-MA-Martin |
37 |
MA |
597 |
Mellow-Bartels |
Rafael |
UNA-MA-Mellow-Bartels |
13 |
MA |
598 |
O'Keefe |
Aidan |
UNA-MA-O'Keefe |
13 |
MA |
599 |
Shannon |
Declan |
UNA-MA-Shannon |
13 |
MA |
600 |
Singer |
Ezekiel |
UNA-MA-Singer |
13 |
MA |
601 |
Wang |
Maxwell |
UNA-MA-Wang |
13 |
MA |
609 |
Reynolds |
Mychal |
UNA-NH-Reynolds |
13 |
NH |
616 |
Hart III |
Earl |
UNA-NJ-Hart III |
13 |
NJ |
618 |
Lyons |
Shane |
UNA-NJ-Lyons |
35 |
NJ |
619 |
Michael |
Nicholaus |
UNA-NJ-Michael |
35 |
NJ |
625 |
Polen |
Connor |
UNA-NJ-Polen |
35 |
NJ |
627 |
Schleif |
Eric |
UNA-NJ-Schleif |
35 |
NJ |
628 |
Shabazz |
Musashi |
UNA-NJ-Shabazz |
22 |
NJ |
641 |
Ehrisman |
Wesley |
UNA-PA-Ehrisman |
22 |
PA |
649 |
Lanzel |
Aaron |
UNA-PA-Lanzel |
22 |
PA |
650 |
Mischel |
Benjamin |
UNA-PA-Mischel |
22 |
PA |
651 |
Mosier |
Braydon |
UNA-PA-Mosier |
22 |
PA |
652 |
O'Malley |
Vincent |
UNA-PA-O'Malley |
22 |
PA |
654 |
Ronchi |
Avery |
UNA-PA-Ronchi |
11 |
PA |
660 |
Tewksbury |
Trennan |
UNA-PA-Tewksbury |
11 |
PA |
662 |
Vinnedge |
Caleb |
UNA-PA-Vinnedge |
11 |
PA |
588 |
Calo |
Alexander |
UNA-MA-Calo |
37 |
MA |
589 |
Deguzman |
Andrew |
UNA-MA-DeGuzman |
37 |
MA |
590 |
Dion |
Ned |
UNA-MA-Dion |
37 |
MA |
593 |
Johnson |
Adam |
UNA-MA-Johnson |
37 |
MA |
685 |
Khodakov |
Sergey |
Wellesley Track Club |
35 |
MA |
687 |
Martin |
Andrew |
Wellesley Track Club |
35 |
MA |
689 |
Miller |
Dylan |
Wellesley Track Club |
35 |
MA |
713 |
Buchalter |
Benjamin |
Westport Track Club |
29 |
CT |
714 |
Lorenz |
Benjamin |
Westport Track Club |
29 |
CT |
715 |
Samuel |
Morgan |
Westport Track Club |
29 |
CT |
716 |
Samuel |
Oliver |
Westport Track Club |
29 |
CT |
717 |
Sydor |
Harrison |
Westport Track Club |
29 |
CT |
718 |
Wood |
Jackson |
Westport Track Club |
29 |
CT |
719 |
Zwick-Lavinsky |
Samuel |
Westport Track Club |
29 |
CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nike Cross Northeast Regional - 2023 |
Boys Open Race BLUE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIB |
LAST NAME |
FIRST NAME |
TEAM NAME |
BOX |
STATE |
1 |
Alleman |
Aiden |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
2 |
Clarke |
Julian |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
3 |
Kinton |
Sam |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
4 |
Kirkpatrick |
Liam |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
5 |
Morales |
Brian |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
6 |
Rife |
Kaden |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
7 |
Shrader |
Owen |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
8 |
Snyder |
Ari |
Ambro's Army |
30 |
PA |
21 |
Carrier |
Andrew |
Black Point RC |
29 |
CT |
23 |
Fant |
Gavin |
Black Point RC |
29 |
CT |
27 |
Canniff |
Declan |
Brockton Track Club |
8 |
MA |
28 |
Canniff |
Seamus |
Brockton Track Club |
8 |
MA |
29 |
Corlette |
Aaron |
Brockton Track Club |
8 |
MA |
30 |
Darche |
Michael |
Brockton Track Club |
8 |
MA |
31 |
Goncalves |
Levi |
Brockton Track Club |
8 |
MA |
32 |
Grant |
Vincent |
Brockton Track Club |
8 |
MA |
33 |
Le |
Jacob |
Brockton Track Club |
8 |
MA |
34 |
Moyes |
Robert |
Brockton Track Club |
9 |
MA |
35 |
Rizzo |
Liam |
Brockton Track Club |
9 |
MA |
36 |
Snelling |
Abdiel |
Brockton Track Club |
9 |
MA |
37 |
Tait |
Henry |
Brockton Track Club |
9 |
MA |
38 |
Tait |
Jude |
Brockton Track Club |
9 |
MA |
79 |
Canaway |
Thomas |
Cardinals XC |
29 |
NH |
82 |
Moores |
William |
Cardinals XC |
29 |
NH |
83 |
Phemester |
Braden |
Cardinals XC |
29 |
NH |
84 |
Prescott |
Samuel |
Cardinals XC |
29 |
NH |
85 |
Salmon |
Jack |
Cardinals XC |
29 |
NH |
93 |
Allenson |
Charles |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
94 |
Brennen |
Domenic |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
95 |
Cassidy |
Logan |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
96 |
Craig |
Brayden |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
97 |
Dinucci |
Noah |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
98 |
Eidam |
Cameron |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
99 |
Fitzgerald |
Andrew |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
100 |
Gingerella |
Philip |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
101 |
Golas |
Tom |
Chargers Track Club |
35 |
RI |
102 |
Graham |
Isaac |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
103 |
Guglieimo |
Anthony |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
104 |
Guglielmo |
Nick |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
105 |
Knerr |
Everett |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
106 |
Lesh |
Hunter |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
107 |
Lott |
Caeden |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
108 |
Peltier |
Jared |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
109 |
Steere |
Ben |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
110 |
Wilusz |
Nick |
Chargers Track Club |
36 |
RI |
112 |
Chalmers |
Jon |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
39 |
NJ |
113 |
Cornejo |
Connor |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
39 |
NJ |
114 |
Gross |
James |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
39 |
NJ |
116 |
Li |
Andy |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
39 |
NJ |
118 |
Liu |
Bryson |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
39 |
NJ |
119 |
Lu |
Collin |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
39 |
NJ |
122 |
Nam |
Yul |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
39 |
NJ |
123 |
Noah |
Brand |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
40 |
NJ |
125 |
Rajagopal |
Aneesh |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
40 |
NJ |
126 |
Raman |
Nikhil |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
40 |
NJ |
127 |
Ramella |
Ty |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
40 |
NJ |
128 |
Sautter |
Benjamin |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
40 |
NJ |
130 |
Stanwyck |
Noah |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
40 |
NJ |
131 |
Zhou |
Justin |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
40 |
NJ |
134 |
Bock |
Jackson |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
135 |
Califano |
Lucas |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
136 |
Castro |
Jorge |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
137 |
Danza |
Angelo |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
138 |
Dodoo |
Philip |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
139 |
Escudero |
David |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
140 |
Estevam |
Andrew |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
142 |
Gibson |
Matthew |
Danbury XC Club |
12 |
CT |
143 |
Hefele |
Logan |
Danbury XC Club |
12 |
CT |
146 |
Lamp |
Jacob |
Danbury XC Club |
12 |
CT |
147 |
Larosa |
Luca |
Danbury XC Club |
12 |
CT |
148 |
Lema |
Andrew |
Danbury XC Club |
12 |
CT |
150 |
Mendez |
Julian |
Danbury XC Club |
12 |
CT |
151 |
Miller |
Ben |
Danbury XC Club |
12 |
CT |
152 |
Miller |
David |
Danbury XC Club |
13 |
CT |
153 |
Neves |
Alex |
Danbury XC Club |
13 |
CT |
155 |
Saraiva |
Evan |
Danbury XC Club |
13 |
CT |
156 |
Soto |
Leonidas |
Danbury XC Club |
13 |
CT |
157 |
Stclair |
Terrell |
Danbury XC Club |
13 |
CT |
158 |
Tomasik |
Owen |
Danbury XC Club |
13 |
CT |
166 |
Bailor |
Ben |
Delaware Valley |
3 |
PA |
167 |
Donlon |
Michael |
Delaware Valley |
3 |
PA |
168 |
Kameen |
Nixon |
Delaware Valley |
3 |
PA |
169 |
Krick |
Riley |
Delaware Valley |
3 |
PA |
170 |
Russo |
Robert |
Delaware Valley |
3 |
PA |
180 |
Conte |
Frank |
Exeter Track Club |
21 |
PA |
182 |
Holland |
Dylan |
Exeter Track Club |
21 |
PA |
183 |
Nester |
Jason |
Exeter Track Club |
21 |
PA |
184 |
Newell |
Lucas |
Exeter Track Club |
21 |
PA |
185 |
Sherman |
Michael |
Exeter Track Club |
21 |
PA |
186 |
Von Stetten |
Slater |
Exeter Track Club |
21 |
PA |
208 |
Andruss |
Thomas |
Greenwich TC |
22 |
CT |
209 |
Bennett |
Murphy |
Greenwich TC |
22 |
CT |
210 |
Chiesara |
Matteo |
Greenwich TC |
22 |
CT |
211 |
Costello |
Owen |
Greenwich TC |
22 |
CT |
212 |
Finegan |
Dylan |
Greenwich TC |
22 |
CT |
213 |
Grandjacques |
Lucas |
Greenwich TC |
22 |
CT |
214 |
Griesmeyer |
Cody |
Greenwich TC |
22 |
CT |
215 |
Hart |
Riley |
Greenwich TC |
23 |
CT |
216 |
Hayes |
Benjamin |
Greenwich TC |
23 |
CT |
217 |
Jain |
Nishant |
Greenwich TC |
23 |
CT |
218 |
Jelliffe |
Dylan |
Greenwich TC |
23 |
CT |
219 |
Kasprzak |
Alexander |
Greenwich TC |
23 |
CT |
220 |
King |
Leif |
Greenwich TC |
23 |
CT |
221 |
Leonard |
Ronan |
Greenwich TC |
23 |
CT |
222 |
Mathieson |
James |
Greenwich TC |
24 |
CT |
223 |
Monaco |
William |
Greenwich TC |
24 |
CT |
224 |
Newcomb |
Ryan |
Greenwich TC |
24 |
CT |
225 |
Nizielski |
Chase |
Greenwich TC |
24 |
CT |
226 |
O'Donnell |
Aidan |
Greenwich TC |
24 |
CT |
227 |
Reilly |
Shafi |
Greenwich TC |
24 |
CT |
228 |
Sheppard |
Oliver |
Greenwich TC |
24 |
CT |
229 |
Southworth |
Isaac |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
230 |
Stugart |
Matthew |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
231 |
Tertiropoulos |
Emmanuel |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
232 |
Velez |
Esteban |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
233 |
Wootten |
Michael |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
234 |
Young |
Charles |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
235 |
Yu |
Alexander |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
236 |
Zawislack |
Christian |
Greenwich TC |
25 |
CT |
251 |
Askew |
Adrian |
Harriers |
16 |
MA |
252 |
Askew |
Elijah |
Harriers |
16 |
MA |
253 |
Blaisdell |
John |
Harriers |
16 |
MA |
254 |
Blazek |
Jacob |
Harriers |
16 |
MA |
255 |
Bowie |
Austin |
Harriers |
16 |
MA |
256 |
Esquivel |
Edgar |
Harriers |
16 |
MA |
257 |
Fazzina |
Jackson |
Harriers |
16 |
MA |
258 |
Lacaillade |
Owen |
Harriers |
17 |
MA |
259 |
Martin |
Camden |
Harriers |
17 |
MA |
260 |
McCann |
Sean |
Harriers |
17 |
MA |
261 |
Silva |
Tanner |
Harriers |
17 |
MA |
262 |
Tracey |
Jonathan |
Harriers |
17 |
MA |
299 |
Lopes |
Lorenzo |
Immaculate |
10 |
CT |
300 |
Breauchy |
Mario |
IrwinXC |
1 |
PA |
301 |
Douglas |
Hayden |
IrwinXC |
1 |
PA |
302 |
Gaydos |
Thomas |
IrwinXC |
1 |
PA |
303 |
Jiancristoforo |
Enzo |
IrwinXC |
1 |
PA |
304 |
Moenssens |
Maerek |
IrwinXC |
1 |
PA |
305 |
Rankin |
Owen |
IrwinXC |
1 |
PA |
306 |
Simpson |
Luke |
IrwinXC |
1 |
PA |
329 |
Davis |
Owen |
Manchester Memorial |
29 |
NH |
410 |
Selber |
Avery |
Nittany Track and Field |
38 |
PA |
412 |
Bomberger |
Charles |
NLXC |
33 |
PA |
413 |
Boyer |
David |
NLXC |
33 |
PA |
414 |
Clemmer |
Benjamin |
NLXC |
33 |
PA |
415 |
Escobales |
Joseph |
NLXC |
33 |
PA |
416 |
Hentz |
Luke |
NLXC |
33 |
PA |
417 |
Kelly |
Josiah |
NLXC |
33 |
PA |
418 |
Kubica |
Gavin |
NLXC |
33 |
PA |
419 |
Reiber |
Tucker |
NLXC |
34 |
PA |
420 |
Shunk |
Tyler |
NLXC |
34 |
PA |
432 |
Aschmann |
Nathan |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
433 |
Buck |
Ethan |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
434 |
Cesari |
Robert |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
435 |
Heyman |
Kal |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
437 |
Hutchinson |
Zach |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
438 |
Neuman |
Keenan |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
439 |
Preisner |
Erik |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
440 |
Romano |
Michael |
Ocean City Track Club |
4 |
NJ |
447 |
Ahmed |
Eamin |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
38 |
NH |
449 |
Benenson |
Ethan |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
38 |
NH |
450 |
Courchesne |
Malcolm |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
38 |
NH |
456 |
Novaes Ferreira |
Artur |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
38 |
NH |
457 |
Seals |
Dashiell (Dash |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
38 |
NH |
476 |
Holmes |
Ryan |
Ridgewood XC |
38 |
NJ |
486 |
Fernandez |
Ryan |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
489 |
Jennings |
John |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
490 |
Leonardi |
Karl |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
492 |
Steele |
Declan |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
498 |
Embrey |
Matthew |
Souderton Black Cats |
10 |
PA |
505 |
Simpson |
Liam |
Souderton Black Cats |
10 |
PA |
544 |
Anstey |
William |
The Patriot Athletic Club |
37 |
MA |
545 |
Flinn |
Grady |
The Patriot Athletic Club |
37 |
MA |
546 |
Quinn |
Brendan |
The Patriot Athletic Club |
37 |
MA |
547 |
Quinn |
Liam |
The Patriot Athletic Club |
37 |
MA |
548 |
Rivier |
Alexan |
The Patriot Athletic Club |
37 |
MA |
549 |
Rivier |
Thomas |
The Patriot Athletic Club |
37 |
MA |
572 |
Augustyn |
Reide |
UNA-CT-Augustyn |
26 |
CT |
577 |
Faitsch |
Jack |
UNA-CT-Faitsch |
26 |
CT |
578 |
Glenn |
Alexander |
UNA-CT-Glenn |
26 |
CT |
580 |
Humphrey |
John "sage" |
UNA-CT-Humphrey |
26 |
CT |
581 |
Knotts |
Braeden |
UNA-CT-Knotts |
26 |
CT |
586 |
Wolanski |
Ryan |
UNA-CT-Wolanski |
26 |
CT |
602 |
Clarke |
Michael |
UNA-ME-Clarke |
20 |
ME |
605 |
Bain |
Nathan |
UNA-NH-Bain |
20 |
NH |
606 |
Bode |
Christopher |
UNA-NH-Bode |
20 |
NH |
607 |
Geoffroy |
Benjamin |
UNA-NH-Geoffroy |
5 |
NH |
613 |
D'Angelo |
Matthew |
UNA-NJ-D'Angelo |
5 |
NJ |
617 |
Karshmer |
Russell |
UNA-NJ-Karshmer |
5 |
NJ |
635 |
Choudhry |
Cayden |
UNA-PA-Choudhry |
5 |
PA |
638 |
Decker |
Henry |
UNA-PA-Decker |
5 |
PA |
639 |
Delgado |
Jake |
UNA-PA-Delgado |
6 |
PA |
644 |
Hardin |
Joel |
UNA-PA-Hardin |
6 |
PA |
646 |
Kapr |
Aidan |
UNA-PA-Kapr |
6 |
PA |
647 |
Kerstetter |
Coy |
UNA-PA-Kerstetter |
6 |
PA |
664 |
Wolfe |
Kurt |
UNA-PA-Wolfe |
6 |
PA |
1609 |
Nzi |
Axel |
UNA-NY-Nzi |
6 |
CT |
667 |
Aine |
Jayden |
Union Catholic XC Club |
34 |
NJ |
671 |
Frank |
Nick |
Union Catholic XC Club |
34 |
NJ |
672 |
McCoy |
Elijah |
Union Catholic XC Club |
34 |
NJ |
673 |
Riely |
Finn |
Union Catholic XC Club |
34 |
NJ |
690 |
Buonopane |
Christian |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
692 |
Danenhauer |
Alex |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
693 |
Davlouros |
Nikos |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
694 |
Epstein |
Robbie |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
695 |
Ferry |
Noah |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
697 |
Hill |
Jack |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
700 |
Liu |
Jeffery |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
702 |
McGorty |
Declan |
Westfield TC |
31 |
NJ |
704 |
Passante |
Matt |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
705 |
Pena |
Roman |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
706 |
Shroff |
Rishi |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
707 |
Stoeckmann |
Kaleb |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
708 |
Toriello |
Brody |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
710 |
Varner |
Cole |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
711 |
Vo |
Andrew |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
712 |
Wallin |
Jack |
Westfield TC |
32 |
NJ |
720 |
Bissinger |
Owen |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
14 |
PA |
721 |
Deangelis |
Matthew |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
14 |
PA |
722 |
Frank |
Chris |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
14 |
PA |
723 |
Graham |
Dylan |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
14 |
PA |
724 |
Guy |
Tyler |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
14 |
PA |
725 |
Leisenring |
Sam |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
14 |
PA |
726 |
Mize |
Gavin |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
14 |
PA |
727 |
Moorhead |
Joseph |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
15 |
PA |
729 |
Pook |
Finnley |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
15 |
PA |
730 |
Raja |
Shravan |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
15 |
PA |
731 |
Reidinger |
Evan |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
15 |
PA |
732 |
Staub |
Ben |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
15 |
PA |
733 |
Trigo |
Riley |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
15 |
PA |
734 |
Whitford |
David |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
15 |
PA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nike Cross Northeast Regional - 2023 |
Boys Championship Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIB |
LAST NAME |
FIRST NAME |
TEAM NAME |
BOX |
STATE |
14 |
Bechdel |
Elijah |
Beaver Bobcats XC |
4 |
PA |
15 |
Biss |
Tyler |
Beaver Bobcats XC |
4 |
PA |
16 |
Bumblis |
Domenic |
Beaver Bobcats XC |
4 |
PA |
17 |
Burtt |
Isaac |
Beaver Bobcats XC |
4 |
PA |
18 |
Young |
Connor |
Beaver Bobcats XC |
4 |
PA |
19 |
Benjdid |
Jilali |
Black Point RC |
3 |
CT |
20 |
Bergman |
Nathan |
Black Point RC |
3 |
CT |
22 |
Carrier |
Matthew |
Black Point RC |
3 |
CT |
24 |
Hintze |
Mason |
Black Point RC |
3 |
CT |
25 |
Leone |
Sam |
Black Point RC |
3 |
CT |
26 |
McCauley |
Sean |
Black Point RC |
3 |
CT |
45 |
Alpeza |
Vito |
Brookline XC Club |
8 |
MA |
46 |
Aschkenasy |
Altamo |
Brookline XC Club |
8 |
MA |
47 |
Ciatto |
Kailas |
Brookline XC Club |
8 |
MA |
48 |
Duffield |
Lysander |
Brookline XC Club |
8 |
MA |
49 |
Kasen |
Ben |
Brookline XC Club |
8 |
MA |
50 |
Protopapadakis |
Argi |
Brookline XC Club |
8 |
MA |
51 |
Tejedor Meyers |
Pablo |
Brookline XC Club |
8 |
MA |
52 |
Barber |
Brady |
Brothers Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
53 |
Barrett |
Joe |
Brothers Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
54 |
Clifford |
Conor |
Brothers Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
62 |
Falkowski |
Jack |
Brothers Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
63 |
Falkowski |
Wyatt |
Brothers Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
69 |
Kemp |
Alex |
Brothers Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
71 |
Mastroly |
Alex |
Brothers Track Club |
32 |
NJ |
80 |
Fischer |
Carson |
Cardinals XC |
4 |
NH |
81 |
Giardina |
Matthew |
Cardinals XC |
4 |
NH |
86 |
Deale |
Owen |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
12 |
VT |
87 |
Garavelli |
Charles |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
12 |
VT |
88 |
Guiterman |
Kody |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
12 |
VT |
89 |
Holoch |
Benjamin |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
12 |
VT |
90 |
Knight |
Dan |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
12 |
VT |
91 |
McEnaney |
Treson |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
12 |
VT |
92 |
Morris |
Ethan |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
12 |
VT |
111 |
Bogos |
Brody |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
2 |
NJ |
115 |
Guidarelli |
Raine |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
2 |
NJ |
117 |
Lin |
Alvin |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
2 |
NJ |
120 |
Lyons |
Brandon |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
2 |
NJ |
121 |
Moore |
Colin |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
2 |
NJ |
124 |
Poerner |
Milo |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
2 |
NJ |
129 |
Sherlock |
Cian |
Cherry Hill East Track Club |
2 |
NJ |
132 |
Alvarado |
Elias |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
133 |
Bishop |
Christopher |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
141 |
Fournier |
Christian |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
144 |
Jeffers |
Kyle |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
145 |
Komisky |
Michael |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
149 |
Maruffi |
Nathan |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
154 |
Rosemark |
Devon |
Danbury XC Club |
11 |
CT |
159 |
Conklin |
William |
Danvers TC |
29 |
MA |
160 |
Dumont |
William |
Danvers TC |
29 |
MA |
161 |
Landry |
Lucas |
Danvers TC |
29 |
MA |
162 |
Moore |
Sean |
Danvers TC |
29 |
MA |
163 |
Piscitello |
Bradley |
Danvers TC |
29 |
MA |
164 |
Rooney |
Jonathan |
Danvers TC |
29 |
MA |
165 |
Venezia |
Lukas |
Danvers TC |
29 |
MA |
171 |
Bouvel |
Austin |
Episcopal XC Club |
31 |
PA |
172 |
Cook |
Ben |
Episcopal XC Club |
31 |
PA |
173 |
Criville |
Nicky |
Episcopal XC Club |
31 |
PA |
175 |
French |
Dawson |
Episcopal XC Club |
31 |
PA |
177 |
Ricketts |
John |
Episcopal XC Club |
31 |
PA |
178 |
Woolery |
Michael |
Episcopal XC Club |
31 |
PA |
179 |
Zhou |
Ethan |
Episcopal XC Club |
31 |
PA |
200 |
Mosley |
Jasper |
Germantown Friends |
18 |
PA |
207 |
Blackman |
Ty |
Glassboro TC |
30 |
NJ |
237 |
Anand |
Ash |
Grindset Athletic Club |
17 |
PA |
238 |
Fatone |
Ben |
Grindset Athletic Club |
17 |
PA |
239 |
Iyer |
Siddharth |
Grindset Athletic Club |
17 |
PA |
240 |
Parr |
Nate |
Grindset Athletic Club |
17 |
PA |
241 |
Steinfeldt |
Nick |
Grindset Athletic Club |
17 |
PA |
242 |
Ulmer |
Jackson |
Grindset Athletic Club |
17 |
PA |
243 |
Vasanth |
Nischal |
Grindset Athletic Club |
17 |
PA |
244 |
Aradhya |
Neil |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
37 |
MA |
245 |
Duane |
Greyson |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
37 |
MA |
246 |
Lampe |
Alex |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
37 |
MA |
247 |
Metzger |
Zak |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
37 |
MA |
248 |
Pierantozzi |
Micah |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
37 |
MA |
249 |
Terhune |
John |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
37 |
MA |
250 |
Yafrate |
Timothy |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
37 |
MA |
266 |
Flynn |
Colby |
Hawks TC |
6 |
RI |
271 |
Ide |
Ollie |
Hawks TC |
6 |
RI |
272 |
Kerachsky |
Bj |
Hawks TC |
6 |
RI |
277 |
Moretta |
Jack |
Hawks TC |
6 |
RI |
278 |
Olsen |
Will |
Hawks TC |
6 |
RI |
285 |
Silva |
Jacob |
Hawks TC |
6 |
RI |
288 |
Zabbo |
Sam |
Hawks TC |
6 |
RI |
289 |
Falcone |
Nicholas |
Hills TC |
30 |
NJ |
314 |
Vernon |
Marshall |
La Salle Running Club |
30 |
RI |
322 |
Casadei |
Cole |
LSXC Club |
14 |
PA |
323 |
Dicola |
Ben |
LSXC Club |
14 |
PA |
324 |
Higgins |
Sean |
LSXC Club |
14 |
PA |
325 |
Hohenleitner |
George |
LSXC Club |
14 |
PA |
326 |
Kelchner |
Sam |
LSXC Club |
14 |
PA |
327 |
Palopoli |
Will |
LSXC Club |
14 |
PA |
328 |
Yeagle |
Nolan |
LSXC Club |
14 |
PA |
349 |
Sterling |
Jude |
Milton Black Panthers |
30 |
PA |
365 |
Bonk |
Julian |
Mountaineers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
366 |
Connell |
Ben |
Mountaineers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
367 |
Griffin |
Sean |
Mountaineers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
368 |
Halliez |
Matthew |
Mountaineers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
369 |
Richardson |
Daniel |
Mountaineers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
370 |
Richardson |
John |
Mountaineers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
371 |
Watt |
Brody |
Mountaineers Track Club |
16 |
NJ |
373 |
Bianchi |
John |
Natick Cross Country Club |
5 |
MA |
374 |
Bianchi |
Nicholas |
Natick Cross Country Club |
5 |
MA |
376 |
D'Alessandro |
Steven |
Natick Cross Country Club |
5 |
MA |
377 |
Fleming |
Sean |
Natick Cross Country Club |
5 |
MA |
378 |
O'Neill |
Liam |
Natick Cross Country Club |
5 |
MA |
380 |
Tobin |
Jacob |
Natick Cross Country Club |
5 |
MA |
381 |
Van Der Velden |
Freddie |
Natick Cross Country Club |
5 |
MA |
390 |
Flaig |
Thomas |
Newton Centre Athletics |
15 |
MA |
391 |
Friedman |
Alex |
Newton Centre Athletics |
15 |
MA |
392 |
Hamilton |
Nathan |
Newton Centre Athletics |
15 |
MA |
393 |
MacDonald |
Gavin |
Newton Centre Athletics |
15 |
MA |
394 |
Martin |
Dashiell |
Newton Centre Athletics |
15 |
MA |
395 |
Sakakeeny |
Liam |
Newton Centre Athletics |
15 |
MA |
396 |
Sherman-Kadish |
Ilan |
Newton Centre Athletics |
15 |
MA |
397 |
Crowne |
Joe |
Newtown Track Club |
7 |
PA |
398 |
Gosling |
Jack |
Newtown Track Club |
7 |
PA |
399 |
Gosling |
Matt |
Newtown Track Club |
7 |
PA |
400 |
Neels |
Jayden |
Newtown Track Club |
7 |
PA |
401 |
Ott |
Brady |
Newtown Track Club |
7 |
PA |
402 |
Poliseno |
Lucas |
Newtown Track Club |
7 |
PA |
403 |
Young |
Andrew |
Newtown Track Club |
7 |
PA |
404 |
Coughlin |
Owen |
Nittany Track and Field |
35 |
PA |
405 |
Endres |
Samuel |
Nittany Track and Field |
35 |
PA |
406 |
Fowler |
Stephen |
Nittany Track and Field |
35 |
PA |
407 |
Maguire |
Neil |
Nittany Track and Field |
35 |
PA |
408 |
Oppermann |
Isaac |
Nittany Track and Field |
35 |
PA |
409 |
Oppermann |
Theo |
Nittany Track and Field |
35 |
PA |
411 |
Selber |
Griffin |
Nittany Track and Field |
35 |
PA |
436 |
Hoffman |
Matt |
Ocean City Track Club |
30 |
NJ |
441 |
Berger |
Ben |
PC Quakers |
13 |
PA |
442 |
Burnett |
Peyton |
PC Quakers |
13 |
PA |
443 |
Dunn |
Matthew |
PC Quakers |
13 |
PA |
444 |
Johnson |
Nate |
PC Quakers |
13 |
PA |
445 |
Marrone |
Andrew |
PC Quakers |
13 |
PA |
446 |
Zwall |
T.J. |
PC Quakers |
13 |
PA |
448 |
Bedwick |
Rex |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
33 |
NH |
451 |
Covert |
William |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
33 |
NH |
452 |
Goodall |
David |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
33 |
NH |
453 |
Grevious |
Byron |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
33 |
NH |
454 |
Hutchins |
Jack |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
33 |
NH |
455 |
Lacombe |
Max |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
33 |
NH |
458 |
Welch |
Owen |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
33 |
NH |
459 |
Gray |
Sean |
Portsmouth Track Club |
30 |
RI |
468 |
Dunn |
Sullivan |
Ridgefield |
28 |
CT |
469 |
Fuller |
Trevor |
Ridgefield |
28 |
CT |
470 |
Hergenrother |
Steven |
Ridgefield |
28 |
CT |
471 |
Lovett |
Charles |
Ridgefield |
28 |
CT |
472 |
Manley |
Magnus |
Ridgefield |
28 |
CT |
473 |
McInerney |
Pearse |
Ridgefield |
28 |
CT |
474 |
Nelson |
Aidan |
Ridgefield |
28 |
CT |
475 |
Brady |
Chris |
Ridgewood XC |
19 |
NJ |
477 |
Kane |
Trevor |
Ridgewood XC |
19 |
NJ |
478 |
Lincoln |
Jett |
Ridgewood XC |
19 |
NJ |
479 |
Mevissen |
Tom |
Ridgewood XC |
19 |
NJ |
480 |
Murphy |
Dj |
Ridgewood XC |
19 |
NJ |
481 |
Papageorge |
Benjamin |
Ridgewood XC |
19 |
NJ |
482 |
Pash |
Luke |
Ridgewood XC |
19 |
NJ |
483 |
Anderson |
Taloosh |
Saber Running Club |
22 |
NH |
484 |
Boyer |
Dylan |
Saber Running Club |
22 |
NH |
485 |
Corrigan |
Michael |
Saber Running Club |
22 |
NH |
487 |
Fox |
Kasen |
Saber Running Club |
22 |
NH |
488 |
Irvine |
Finley |
Saber Running Club |
22 |
NH |
491 |
Noorda |
Dallen |
Saber Running Club |
22 |
NH |
493 |
Stine |
Owen |
Saber Running Club |
22 |
NH |
494 |
Bruni |
Connor |
Sandwich |
30 |
MA |
495 |
Yagoda |
Avi |
Seahorses |
9 |
VT |
499 |
Fedesco |
Thomas |
Souderton Black Cats |
40 |
PA |
500 |
Kearns |
Aidan |
Souderton Black Cats |
40 |
PA |
501 |
Keller |
Stephen |
Souderton Black Cats |
40 |
PA |
502 |
Kuduk |
James |
Souderton Black Cats |
40 |
PA |
503 |
Maue |
Aiden |
Souderton Black Cats |
40 |
PA |
504 |
Midboe |
Lance |
Souderton Black Cats |
40 |
PA |
506 |
Wright |
Ben |
Souderton Black Cats |
40 |
PA |
507 |
Fagan |
Jacob |
South Farms TC |
23 |
CT |
513 |
Jones |
Owen |
South Farms TC |
23 |
CT |
514 |
Larkin |
John |
South Farms TC |
23 |
CT |
515 |
Lechowicz |
Charlie |
South Farms TC |
23 |
CT |
518 |
Nephew |
Cameron |
South Farms TC |
23 |
CT |
519 |
Ouellette |
Jack |
South Farms TC |
23 |
CT |
521 |
Schmeelk |
Ian |
South Farms TC |
23 |
CT |
524 |
D'Amelio |
Santino Anthon |
Southern Track Club |
9 |
NJ |
525 |
Gerard Dehart |
Jack |
Southern Track Club |
9 |
NJ |
526 |
Skiendzielewski |
Kyle |
Southern Track Club |
9 |
NJ |
535 |
Cushing |
Luke |
Spartans |
9 |
CT |
537 |
Graveline |
Landon |
The Bears |
38 |
NH |
538 |
Jobin |
Benjamin |
The Bears |
38 |
NH |
539 |
Kerouac |
Luc |
The Bears |
38 |
NH |
540 |
Lano |
Jamie |
The Bears |
38 |
NH |
541 |
McLean |
Liam |
The Bears |
38 |
NH |
542 |
Nomula |
Sanjith |
The Bears |
38 |
NH |
543 |
Sousa |
Keegan |
The Bears |
38 |
NH |
552 |
Jackman |
Zachary |
The Swarm |
18 |
VT |
554 |
Laverty |
Carl |
The Swarm |
18 |
VT |
555 |
McNamara |
Jonathan |
The Swarm |
18 |
VT |
556 |
Miklus |
Elliot |
The Swarm |
18 |
VT |
557 |
Nasse |
Henry |
The Swarm |
18 |
VT |
558 |
Poirier |
Kelton |
The Swarm |
18 |
VT |
559 |
Steward |
James |
The Swarm |
18 |
VT |
561 |
Gould |
Jonah |
Titans XC Club |
34 |
MA |
563 |
Kardos |
Christopher |
Titans XC Club |
34 |
MA |
564 |
Lamburn |
Joseph |
Titans XC Club |
34 |
MA |
566 |
Meschisen |
Johnny |
Titans XC Club |
34 |
MA |
567 |
Ruiz |
Aiden |
Titans XC Club |
34 |
MA |
569 |
White |
Steve |
Titans XC Club |
34 |
MA |
570 |
Zhang |
Matthew |
Titans XC Club |
34 |
MA |
573 |
Boyle |
Nico |
UNA-CT-Boyle |
27 |
CT |
574 |
Bozzuto |
Bradley |
UNA-CT-Bozzuto |
27 |
CT |
575 |
Cohen |
Alex |
UNA-CT-Cohen |
27 |
CT |
576 |
Coyne |
Daniel |
UNA-CT-Coyne |
27 |
CT |
583 |
Rollins |
Copey |
UNA-CT-Rollins |
21 |
CT |
587 |
Bruni |
Connor |
UNA-MA-Bruni |
27 |
MA |
603 |
Collins |
Tim |
UNA-ME-Collins |
27 |
ME |
604 |
Valentine |
Asher |
UNA-ME-Valentine |
27 |
ME |
608 |
Howland-Vlahakis |
Bocelli |
UNA-NH-Howland-Vlahakis |
20 |
NH |
610 |
Simard |
William |
UNA-NH-Simard |
20 |
NH |
611 |
Sturtz |
Sullivan |
UNA-NH-Sturtz |
20 |
NH |
612 |
Califf |
Matthew |
UNA-NJ-Califf |
20 |
NJ |
614 |
Grote |
Fred |
UNA-NJ-Grote |
20 |
NJ |
615 |
Haddad |
Daniel |
UNA-NJ-Haddad |
20 |
NJ |
620 |
Mistry |
Milan |
UNA-NJ-Mistry |
20 |
NJ |
621 |
O'Brien |
Tommy |
UNA-NJ-O'Brien |
41 |
NJ |
622 |
Olive |
Lamarr |
UNA-NJ-Olive |
41 |
NJ |
623 |
Ory Hurley |
Chayan |
UNA-NJ-Ory Hurley |
41 |
NJ |
624 |
Pelov |
Alex |
UNA-NJ-Pelov |
41 |
NJ |
626 |
Rocks |
Liam |
UNA-NJ-Rocks |
41 |
NJ |
629 |
Tatesure |
Andrew |
UNA-NJ-Tatesure |
41 |
NJ |
630 |
Valenzuela |
Marcus |
UNA-NJ-Valenzuela |
41 |
NJ |
631 |
Voorhees |
Jared |
UNA-NJ-Voorhees |
21 |
NJ |
632 |
Bickhart |
Ryan |
UNA-PA-Bickhart |
21 |
PA |
633 |
Bomberger |
Joey |
UNA-PA-Bomberger |
21 |
PA |
634 |
Cerullo |
Christian |
UNA-PA-Cerullo |
21 |
PA |
636 |
Copeland |
Ollie |
UNA-PA-Copeland |
39 |
PA |
637 |
Crist |
Alexander |
UNA-PA-Crist |
21 |
PA |
640 |
Dewing |
Creed |
UNA-PA-Dewing |
21 |
PA |
642 |
Fiscus |
Ty |
UNA-PA-Fiscus |
21 |
PA |
643 |
Gwin |
Rowan |
UNA-PA-Gwin |
10 |
PA |
645 |
Johnson |
Ian |
UNA-PA-Johnson |
10 |
PA |
648 |
Knapp |
Ethan |
UNA-PA-Knapp |
10 |
PA |
653 |
Rader |
Tyler |
UNA-PA-Rader |
10 |
PA |
655 |
Schoedel |
Jaxon |
UNA-PA-Schoedel |
10 |
PA |
656 |
Schreiber |
Eli |
UNA-PA-Schreiber |
10 |
PA |
657 |
Small |
Peyton |
UNA-PA-Small |
10 |
PA |
658 |
Smothers |
Casey |
UNA-PA-Smothers |
10 |
PA |
659 |
Stroup |
Wyatt |
UNA-PA-Stroup |
39 |
PA |
661 |
Tharp |
Ethan |
UNA-PA-Tharp |
39 |
PA |
663 |
Williams |
Ethan |
UNA-PA-Williams |
39 |
PA |
665 |
Magill |
Connor |
UNA-RI-Magill |
39 |
RI |
666 |
Simone |
Austin |
UNA-VT-Simone |
39 |
VT |
668 |
Alvarez-Tullo |
Alessandro |
Union Catholic XC Club |
26 |
NJ |
669 |
Cichocki |
Aidan |
Union Catholic XC Club |
26 |
NJ |
670 |
Devine |
Michael |
Union Catholic XC Club |
26 |
NJ |
674 |
Saldana |
Alex |
Union Catholic XC Club |
26 |
NJ |
675 |
Weber |
Evan |
Union Catholic XC Club |
26 |
NJ |
676 |
Wilson |
Sean |
Union Catholic XC Club |
26 |
NJ |
677 |
Wischusen |
James |
Union Catholic XC Club |
26 |
NJ |
678 |
McMahon |
Brenden |
Valley Project |
9 |
NJ |
679 |
Danilovitz |
Daniel |
Vikings |
9 |
PA |
680 |
Aronson |
Benjamin |
Wellesley Track Club |
25 |
MA |
681 |
Donahue |
Conor |
Wellesley Track Club |
25 |
MA |
682 |
Foster |
Robert |
Wellesley Track Club |
25 |
MA |
683 |
Goehringer |
Stephen |
Wellesley Track Club |
25 |
MA |
684 |
Hoffman |
Maxwell |
Wellesley Track Club |
25 |
MA |
686 |
Lynch |
Tyler |
Wellesley Track Club |
25 |
MA |
688 |
Merritt |
Eli |
Wellesley Track Club |
25 |
MA |
691 |
Daly |
Ryan |
Westfield TC |
24 |
NJ |
696 |
Gildea |
James |
Westfield TC |
24 |
NJ |
698 |
Keith |
Avery |
Westfield TC |
24 |
NJ |
699 |
Korins |
Graham |
Westfield TC |
24 |
NJ |
701 |
Mason |
Eamon |
Westfield TC |
24 |
NJ |
703 |
Mehta |
Tage |
Westfield TC |
24 |
NJ |
709 |
Valencia |
Alexander |
Westfield TC |
24 |
NJ |
728 |
Planck |
Richard |
WhippetsXC Footracing Team |
39 |
PA |
735 |
Bernstein |
Owen |
Winchester Track Club |
1 |
MA |
736 |
Davidson |
Barrett |
Winchester Track Club |
1 |
MA |
737 |
Fritsch |
Matthew |
Winchester Track Club |
1 |
MA |
738 |
Hamilton |
Tim |
Winchester Track Club |
1 |
MA |
739 |
Johnson |
Tyler |
Winchester Track Club |
1 |
MA |
740 |
Kaukas-Quinn |
Wesley |
Winchester Track Club |
1 |
MA |
741 |
Walker |
Nick |
Winchester Track Club |
1 |
MA |
742 |
Frank |
Colsen |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
36 |
PA |
743 |
McKnight |
Quinn |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
36 |
PA |
744 |
Pottinger |
Mj |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
36 |
PA |
745 |
Probst |
Gage |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
36 |
PA |
746 |
Sabella |
Timothy |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
36 |
PA |
747 |
Stauff |
Isaiah |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
36 |
PA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nike Cross Northeast Regional - 2023 |
Girls Championship Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIB |
LAST NAME |
FIRST NAME |
TEAM NAME |
BOX |
STATE |
748 |
Crowell |
Kiera |
Abington Heights Comets |
28 |
PA |
749 |
Gilboy |
Marley |
Abington Heights Comets |
28 |
PA |
750 |
Hirtz |
Hailey |
Abington Heights Comets |
28 |
PA |
751 |
Horsley |
Emma |
Abington Heights Comets |
28 |
PA |
752 |
Kresge |
Morgan |
Abington Heights Comets |
28 |
PA |
753 |
Morgan |
Reese |
Abington Heights Comets |
28 |
PA |
754 |
Pucilowski |
Anna |
Abington Heights Comets |
28 |
PA |
755 |
Ait Ali |
Safiya |
Arlington XC |
35 |
MA |
756 |
Cloherty |
Eva |
Arlington XC |
35 |
MA |
757 |
Francis |
Sophia |
Arlington XC |
35 |
MA |
758 |
Kempf |
Elise |
Arlington XC |
35 |
MA |
759 |
Klatka |
Ellery |
Arlington XC |
35 |
MA |
760 |
Lauzon |
Evie |
Arlington XC |
35 |
MA |
761 |
Sanzo |
Virginia |
Arlington XC |
35 |
MA |
762 |
Banafato |
Talia |
Bobcat Track Club |
30 |
NH |
763 |
Bezanson |
Haley |
Bobcat Track Club |
30 |
NH |
764 |
Cook |
Mackenzie |
Bobcat Track Club |
30 |
NH |
765 |
Cook |
Madelyn |
Bobcat Track Club |
30 |
NH |
766 |
Houle |
Jahrie |
Bobcat Track Club |
30 |
NH |
767 |
Kavanagh |
Haley |
Bobcat Track Club |
30 |
NH |
768 |
Roy |
Neely |
Bobcat Track Club |
30 |
NH |
772 |
Crum |
Charlotte |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
15 |
VT |
774 |
Donahue |
Lydia |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
15 |
VT |
778 |
Jenni |
Noe |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
15 |
VT |
781 |
Kredell |
Alice |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
15 |
VT |
782 |
Laird |
Estella |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
15 |
VT |
783 |
Neilson |
Audrey |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
15 |
VT |
787 |
Wood |
Annalise |
Champlain Valley XC Club |
15 |
VT |
798 |
Vonhousen |
Erin |
Chargers Track Club |
17 |
RI |
799 |
Williamson |
Kendra |
Episcopal XC Club |
17 |
PA |
800 |
Darah |
Maxine |
Falcons Track Club |
7 |
MA |
801 |
Dickie |
Eliza |
Falcons Track Club |
7 |
MA |
802 |
Jordano |
Audrey |
Falcons Track Club |
7 |
MA |
803 |
Juanes Seto |
Sophia |
Falcons Track Club |
7 |
MA |
804 |
Kelsey |
Margot |
Falcons Track Club |
7 |
MA |
805 |
Litman |
Fiona |
Falcons Track Club |
7 |
MA |
806 |
Shovlin |
Aoife |
Falcons Track Club |
7 |
MA |
807 |
Buurma |
Frances Ruth |
Germantown Friends |
33 |
PA |
808 |
Jensen |
Lily |
Germantown Friends |
33 |
PA |
809 |
Keenan |
Jane |
Germantown Friends |
33 |
PA |
810 |
Lallas |
Zoe |
Germantown Friends |
33 |
PA |
811 |
Ling |
Audrey |
Germantown Friends |
33 |
PA |
812 |
Shaffer |
Naomi |
Germantown Friends |
33 |
PA |
813 |
Daplyn |
Eliana |
Greenwich TC |
21 |
CT |
814 |
Daplyn |
Esme |
Greenwich TC |
21 |
CT |
815 |
Friedman |
Kate |
Greenwich TC |
21 |
CT |
821 |
Muir |
Orla |
Greenwich TC |
21 |
CT |
822 |
Nichols |
Belle |
Greenwich TC |
21 |
CT |
823 |
Passamano |
Ava |
Greenwich TC |
21 |
CT |
824 |
Resnick |
Lauren |
Greenwich TC |
21 |
CT |
825 |
Mandell |
Hannah |
Groton Dunstable Track Club |
17 |
MA |
837 |
McGeehan |
Camryn |
Haverford TC |
17 |
PA |
838 |
Piskula |
Ivory |
Hills TC |
17 |
NJ |
841 |
Frederick |
Saralyn |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
29 |
NJ |
842 |
Green |
Maura |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
29 |
NJ |
844 |
McCloughlan |
Gwendolyn |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
29 |
NJ |
845 |
Nash |
Brooke |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
29 |
NJ |
847 |
Piro |
Sophia |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
29 |
NJ |
848 |
Roop |
Cassidy |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
29 |
NJ |
850 |
Shanklin |
Kelly |
Hunterdon Lions Track Club |
29 |
NJ |
851 |
Czajkowski |
Annie |
IrwinXC |
11 |
PA |
852 |
Dansak |
Anna |
IrwinXC |
11 |
PA |
854 |
Farrah |
Addison |
IrwinXC |
11 |
PA |
855 |
Fedor |
Audra |
IrwinXC |
11 |
PA |
856 |
Gaydos |
Rosemary |
IrwinXC |
11 |
PA |
858 |
Ryba |
Jillian |
IrwinXC |
11 |
PA |
859 |
Walko |
Julia |
IrwinXC |
11 |
PA |
860 |
Booth |
Claudia |
Mainland XC Club |
36 |
NJ |
861 |
Day |
Sofia |
Mainland XC Club |
36 |
NJ |
862 |
Foreman |
Cecilia |
Mainland XC Club |
36 |
NJ |
863 |
Goldstein |
Sophia |
Mainland XC Club |
36 |
NJ |
864 |
Lovett |
Gillian |
Mainland XC Club |
36 |
NJ |
865 |
Malone |
Chloe |
Mainland XC Club |
36 |
NJ |
866 |
McDole |
Ava |
Mainland XC Club |
36 |
NJ |
867 |
Galvin |
Grace |
Marlborough Eagles |
16 |
MA |
868 |
Galvin |
Kathleen |
Marlborough Eagles |
16 |
MA |
869 |
Georger |
Ava |
Marlborough Eagles |
16 |
MA |
870 |
Martinez |
Rosie |
Marlborough Eagles |
16 |
MA |
871 |
Martinez |
Sofia |
Marlborough Eagles |
16 |
MA |
872 |
Massey |
Katelyn |
Marlborough Eagles |
16 |
MA |
873 |
Tsianatelis |
Marianna |
Marlborough Eagles |
16 |
MA |
880 |
Brown |
Caitlin |
MHSWild Bills |
19 |
NJ |
881 |
Gallo |
Emily |
MHSWild Bills |
19 |
NJ |
882 |
Merces |
Emma |
MHSWild Bills |
19 |
NJ |
883 |
Michaelson |
Morgan |
MHSWild Bills |
19 |
NJ |
884 |
Oglevee |
Abby |
MHSWild Bills |
19 |
NJ |
885 |
Romano |
Ava |
MHSWild Bills |
19 |
NJ |
886 |
Shay |
Rosemary |
MHSWild Bills |
19 |
NJ |
887 |
Bonan |
Catherine |
Monarchs |
8 |
NJ |
888 |
Donohue |
Chiara |
Monarchs |
8 |
NJ |
889 |
Haney |
Olivia |
Monarchs |
8 |
NJ |
890 |
Heim |
Mackenzie |
Monarchs |
8 |
NJ |
891 |
Meulener |
Lily |
Monarchs |
8 |
NJ |
892 |
Summers |
Steele |
Monarchs |
8 |
NJ |
893 |
Williams |
Caitlin |
Monarchs |
8 |
NJ |
904 |
Jackson |
Devon |
Nittany Track and Field |
17 |
PA |
906 |
Poindexter |
Chloe |
Nittany Track and Field |
17 |
PA |
907 |
Germain |
Madelyn |
Norfolk County Agricultural |
13 |
MA |
908 |
Sparno |
Alexandra |
Oak Knoll |
13 |
NJ |
909 |
Flora |
Lillian |
Ocean City Track Club |
13 |
NJ |
910 |
Smith |
Maeve |
Ocean City Track Club |
13 |
NJ |
911 |
Delisi |
Allison |
PC Quakers |
13 |
PA |
912 |
Dowling |
Melani |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
9 |
NH |
913 |
Finelli |
Annika |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
9 |
NH |
914 |
Griffith |
Leta |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
9 |
NH |
916 |
Ivanova |
Daria |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
9 |
NH |
917 |
Malysa |
Julia |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
9 |
NH |
918 |
Nelson |
Tenley |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
9 |
NH |
920 |
Seymour |
Emerson |
Phillips Exeter Harriers |
9 |
NH |
921 |
Ambrogio |
Lucy |
Pingry XC Club |
32 |
NJ |
922 |
Berman |
Sari |
Pingry XC Club |
32 |
NJ |
923 |
Diao |
Hannah |
Pingry XC Club |
32 |
NJ |
924 |
Gambello |
Devan |
Pingry XC Club |
32 |
NJ |
925 |
Kerr |
Kayla |
Pingry XC Club |
32 |
NJ |
926 |
Murray |
Olivia |
Pingry XC Club |
32 |
NJ |
927 |
Sachan |
Gia |
Pingry XC Club |
32 |
NJ |
928 |
Kaull |
Allie |
Portsmouth Track Club |
13 |
RI |
931 |
Deess |
Eowyn |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
31 |
NJ |
933 |
Hegedus |
Grace |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
31 |
NJ |
934 |
Jonson |
Frances |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
31 |
NJ |
935 |
Karra |
Kajol |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
31 |
NJ |
940 |
Tangen |
Kyleigh |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
31 |
NJ |
941 |
Trkov |
Mila |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
31 |
NJ |
942 |
Xin |
Rachel |
Princeton Cranbury TC |
31 |
NJ |
950 |
Cooke |
Ayla |
Ridgewood XC |
6 |
NJ |
951 |
Jacqueline |
Lola |
Ridgewood XC |
6 |
NJ |
952 |
Keating |
Katherine |
Ridgewood XC |
6 |
NJ |
953 |
Kissil |
Eilat |
Ridgewood XC |
6 |
NJ |
955 |
Rabolli |
Cellina |
Ridgewood XC |
6 |
NJ |
956 |
Sharma |
Kaitlyn |
Ridgewood XC |
6 |
NJ |
957 |
Sheridan |
Avery |
Ridgewood XC |
6 |
NJ |
958 |
Brammer-Depuy |
Anna |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
959 |
Faucher |
Olivia |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
960 |
Kennedy |
Grace |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
963 |
Svendsen |
Stephanie |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
964 |
Swanbon |
Samantha |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
965 |
Walker |
Dylan |
Saber Running Club |
10 |
NH |
967 |
Sullivan |
Rory |
Saints TC |
24 |
RI |
968 |
Forstrom |
Juliette |
SHAsharks |
24 |
CT |
969 |
Apostoli |
Iole |
Shoveltown |
5 |
MA |
970 |
Dupill |
Hannah |
Shoveltown |
5 |
MA |
971 |
Goldman |
Hailey |
Shoveltown |
5 |
MA |
972 |
Graham |
Braelyn |
Shoveltown |
5 |
MA |
973 |
Powers |
Ashley |
Shoveltown |
5 |
MA |
974 |
Reilly |
Anne |
Shoveltown |
5 |
MA |
975 |
Sobieraj |
Katie |
Shoveltown |
5 |
MA |
979 |
Fraschilla |
Eliana |
South Farms |
27 |
CT |
980 |
Gaboury |
Chloe |
South Farms |
27 |
CT |
981 |
Meisinger |
Heather |
South Farms |
27 |
CT |
982 |
Nephew |
Calista |
South Farms |
27 |
CT |
983 |
Phillips |
Caroline |
South Farms |
27 |
CT |
984 |
Romero |
Clara |
South Farms |
27 |
CT |
993 |
Lauze |
Sienna |
Team beast mode |
24 |
MA |
994 |
Pendleton |
Olivia |
Team beast mode |
24 |
MA |
996 |
Bibeau |
Alyse |
The Swarm |
26 |
VT |
997 |
Dall |
Emily |
The Swarm |
26 |
VT |
998 |
Dall |
Taylore |
The Swarm |
26 |
VT |
999 |
Knox |
Ruth |
The Swarm |
26 |
VT |
1000 |
Nourse |
Kathryn |
The Swarm |
26 |
VT |
1001 |
Stubbs |
Norah |
The Swarm |
26 |
VT |
1002 |
Bromley |
Alaina |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
14 |
NJ |
1003 |
Kumar |
Maya |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
14 |
NJ |
1004 |
Niglio |
Megan |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
14 |
NJ |
1005 |
O'Day |
Kerry |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
14 |
NJ |
1006 |
Parkinson |
Olivia |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
14 |
NJ |
1008 |
Van Haren |
Madison |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
14 |
NJ |
1009 |
Wojciechowski |
Grace |
Tub Gator Cross Country |
14 |
NJ |
1010 |
Espinosa |
Baylee |
Turtle Creek Running Club |
24 |
PA |
1013 |
Augustyn |
Lauren |
UNA-MA-Augustyn |
25 |
MA |
1016 |
Oram |
Allison |
UNA-MA-Oram |
25 |
MA |
1020 |
Bortz |
Alyson |
UNA-NH-Bortz |
25 |
NH |
1021 |
Smith |
Shelly |
UNA-NH-Smith |
25 |
NH |
1022 |
Aldridge |
Sophia |
UNA-NJ-Aldridge |
25 |
NJ |
1023 |
Chinchalkar |
Zui |
UNA-NJ-Chinchalkar |
25 |
NJ |
1024 |
Clinton |
Ciara |
UNA-NJ-Clinton |
25 |
NJ |
1025 |
McCann |
Emily |
UNA-NJ-McCann |
20 |
NJ |
1026 |
McGoey |
Addison |
UNA-NJ-McGoey |
20 |
NJ |
1028 |
Slavinski |
Ivy |
UNA-NJ-Slavinski |
20 |
NJ |
1030 |
Van Horn |
Maya |
UNA-NJ-Van Horn |
20 |
NJ |
1032 |
Braun |
Raechel |
UNA-PA-Braun |
20 |
PA |
1033 |
Brown |
June |
UNA-PA-Brown |
20 |
PA |
1034 |
Brubaker |
Sylvia |
UNA-PA-Brubaker |
20 |
PA |
1036 |
Fillebrown |
Kelcie |
UNA-PA-Fillebrown |
34 |
PA |
1037 |
Flynn |
Carissa |
UNA-PA-Flynn |
34 |
PA |
1038 |
Fritzman |
Grace |
UNA-PA-Fritzman |
34 |
PA |
1039 |
Hall |
Bailey |
UNA-PA-Hall |
34 |
PA |
1041 |
Keitel |
Nieve |
UNA-PA-Keitel |
34 |
PA |
1042 |
Keith |
Gabrielle |
UNA-PA-Keith |
34 |
PA |
1044 |
Laudermilch |
Gracelyn |
UNA-PA-Laudermilch |
34 |
PA |
1046 |
May |
Chloe |
UNA-PA-May |
18 |
PA |
1047 |
Neubert |
Grace |
UNA-PA-Neubert |
18 |
PA |
1048 |
Pistner |
Gabby |
UNA-PA-Pistner |
18 |
PA |
1052 |
Skatell |
Emerson |
UNA-PA-Skatell |
18 |
PA |
1054 |
Woehlcke |
Ella |
UNA-PA-Woehlcke |
18 |
PA |
1055 |
Defusco |
Kiley |
UNA-RI-DeFusco |
18 |
RI |
1056 |
Stoothoff |
Gabby |
UNA-RI-Stoothoff |
18 |
RI |
1057 |
Miller |
Anita |
UNA-VT-Miller |
12 |
VT |
1058 |
Poirier |
Paige |
UNA-VT-Poirier |
12 |
VT |
1061 |
Devine |
Kayla |
Union Catholic XC Club |
37 |
NJ |
1062 |
Hollis |
Peyton |
Union Catholic XC Club |
37 |
NJ |
1063 |
Kaiser |
Cayleigh |
Union Catholic XC Club |
37 |
NJ |
1064 |
Kaiser |
Courtney |
Union Catholic XC Club |
37 |
NJ |
1065 |
O'Hearn |
Emmy |
Union Catholic XC Club |
37 |
NJ |
1066 |
Sheppard |
Paige |
Union Catholic XC Club |
37 |
NJ |
1067 |
Solorzano |
Ella |
Union Catholic XC Club |
37 |
NJ |
1071 |
Dufrene |
Claire |
Warrior Run |
12 |
PA |
1072 |
Bannon |
Emily |
Wellesley Track Club |
23 |
MA |
1073 |
Fitzpatrick |
Audrey |
Wellesley Track Club |
23 |
MA |
1074 |
Gareau |
Reilly |
Wellesley Track Club |
23 |
MA |
1075 |
Gordon |
Kate |
Wellesley Track Club |
23 |
MA |
1076 |
Hirschey |
Eliza |
Wellesley Track Club |
26 |
MA |
1077 |
Reidy |
Bridget |
Wellesley Track Club |
23 |
MA |
1078 |
Wood |
Sofia |
Wellesley Track Club |
23 |
MA |
1079 |
Kucler |
Robin |
Wexford Flats |
22 |
PA |
1080 |
Kucler |
Wren |
Wexford Flats |
22 |
PA |
1081 |
Kynaston |
Eva |
Wexford Flats |
22 |
PA |
1082 |
Lucas |
Kendall |
Wexford Flats |
22 |
PA |
1083 |
McGoey |
Erin |
Wexford Flats |
22 |
PA |
1084 |
Pizon |
Elizabeth |
Wexford Flats |
22 |
PA |
1085 |
Swirsding |
Camille |
Wexford Flats |
22 |
PA |
1092 |
Ferguson |
Mikayla |
Winchester Track Club |
24 |
MA |
1093 |
Jones |
Josie |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
12 |
PA |
1094 |
Sabella |
Sarah |
Wolf Creek Track Club |
12 |
PA |