Box Assignments will be posted late Monday or on Tuesday
Northeast Championship Boys
Baisley Jack 'Del XC NJ
Barlev Aaron 'Del XC NJ
Colella Brian 'Del XC NJ
Daniel Barlev 'Del XC NJ
DeMaio Nick 'Del XC NJ
Tsai Andrew 'Del XC NJ
Williams Eric 'Del XC NJ
Diplock Nate Amherst Polar Cows MA
Fishman Gabe Amherst Polar Cows MA
Hosea Jonathan Amherst Polar Cows MA
Murray Nevin Amherst Polar Cows MA
Sailer Rob Amherst Polar Cows MA
Stender Ryan Amherst Polar Cows MA
Wright Owen Amherst Polar Cows MA
Brassard Jeremy Black Bear XC NH
Colasanti Jason Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Edwards Philip Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Luppino Matthew Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Luzzi Daniel Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Marczydlo Robert Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Reilly Michael Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Smith Kevin Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Bogan Fran Brothers XC NJ
Boyle Jack Brothers XC NJ
Bragg Billy Brothers XC NJ
Kruppa Josh Brothers XC NJ
Liberatore Aaron Brothers XC NJ
McClemens Mike Brothers XC NJ
Rooney Tom Brothers XC NJ
Belfatto Jim Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
Donnelly Christian Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
Hayes Matt Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
James Kevin Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
Pastore Chris Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
Pitone Ernie Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
Savage Dan Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
Bouton Nick Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Delaney Sean Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Kay Will Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Keyes Jared Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Marshall Zach Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Shedd Clarke Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Weaver Chase Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Kelley Bryce Chargers XC RI
Kilcoyne Jake Chargers XC RI
Fichera Joseph Coyle XC MA
Gangemi Joshua Coyle XC MA
Lapre Paul Coyle XC MA
McCluskey Andrew Coyle XC MA
McCluskey Scott Coyle XC MA
McSola Dan Coyle XC MA
Schoaf Cory Coyle XC MA
Ansel Ryan DanburyXC CT
Carlsen Nicholas DanburyXC CT
Fox Ryan DanburyXC CT
Healey Patrick DanburyXC CT
Kozak Mickey DanburyXC CT
Quintanilla James DanburyXC CT
Stempel Zachary DanburyXC CT
Flanagan Mike Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Higgins Mike Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Lartigue Schan Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Levermore Kyle Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Ramos Adam Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Ramos Kevin Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Townsend Rob Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Contreras Jon East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Fazio Ben East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Kulm Scott East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Scanlon Garrett East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Sommer Tommy East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Waddell Nate East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Wegzryn Matt East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
aziz sami Germantown Friends PA
bugos andy Germantown Friends PA
finney james Germantown Friends PA
maxson paul Germantown Friends PA
shah henry Germantown Friends PA
stassen ben Germantown Friends PA
wistar lyle Germantown Friends PA
Beaudette Greg Hawks TC RI
Doherty Alex Hawks TC RI
Doyle Connor Hawks TC RI
Gauthier Grant Hawks TC RI
Henseler Tyler Hawks TC RI
Potter Michael Hawks TC RI
Tierney Colin Hawks TC RI
Dragon Joe High Point Wildcats NJ
Garrity Mike High Point Wildcats NJ
Gorman John High Point Wildcats NJ
Lange Sean High Point Wildcats NJ
Miller Ian High Point Wildcats NJ
Schulok Tyler High Point Wildcats NJ
Smith Hunter High Point Wildcats NJ
Biro Robert HILLS XC Club NJ
Dennehy John HILLS XC Club NJ
Ellis Travis HILLS XC Club NJ
Gosden Mike HILLS XC Club NJ
Manson Alec HILLS XC Club NJ
O'Connor Kyle HILLS XC Club NJ
Weintraub Matt HILLS XC Club NJ
Coleman Jay Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Crowley Brendan Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Digricoli Michael Hillsborough Running Club NJ
McFarland Nicholas Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Nunn Matthew Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Sateary Matthew Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Spaniol Joseph Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Carosi Andrew Hunterdon Lions NJ
Folsom David Hunterdon Lions NJ
Mugavero David Hunterdon Lions NJ
Pearson Liam Hunterdon Lions NJ
Seibert Nick Hunterdon Lions NJ
Sergison Matt Hunterdon Lions NJ
Vernarec Zach Hunterdon Lions NJ
An Hee Tae Indian Hills NJ
Corcoran Bobby Indian Hills NJ
DiLandro Tom Indian Hills NJ
Evans Chris Indian Hills NJ
Kristofick Andrew Indian Hills NJ
Meyers John Indian Hills NJ
Touhy Matt Indian Hills NJ
Boerlin Myles Kingsway RC NJ
Culbreath Noah Kingsway RC NJ
Dormann Trevor Kingsway RC NJ
Evernham Kyle Kingsway RC NJ
Magnus Ryan Kingsway RC NJ
Manhertz Derrell Kingsway RC NJ
Wunnava Jay Kingsway RC NJ
Ungemach Brendan Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Adams Nathaniel Lexington XC MA
Alessandro Daniel Lexington XC MA
Gens Russell Lexington XC MA
Isaacson Ethan Lexington XC MA
Jacobson Benjamin Lexington XC MA
Manickas-Hill Zach Lexington XC MA
Martell Ben Lexington XC MA
O'neill Tom Lions Track Club NJ
Bouthillette Matthew LSA XC Club RI
Grundy Jake LSA XC Club RI
Nadeau Michael LSA XC Club RI
Rego Adam LSA XC Club RI
Salisbury Jack LSA XC Club RI
Stephens Michael LSA XC Club RI
Watterson Shane LSA XC Club RI
Carleo Nick Maudslay Track Club MA
Ficht Gabe Maudslay Track Club MA
Molvar Joe Maudslay Track Club MA
Orlando Chris Maudslay Track Club MA
Santo Joe Maudslay Track Club MA
Updike Sawyer Maudslay Track Club MA
Vye Max Maudslay Track Club MA
Abraham Johnny Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Coppinger Patrick Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Kalenoski Mike Merrimack Valley Striders MA
McArdle Nick Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Nong Randy Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Rocha Jimmy Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Whitney Andrew Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Deokar Viraj Middlesex MA
Estrada Lucas Middlesex MA
Fletcher William Middlesex MA
Howe Peter Middlesex MA
O'Toole Garrett Middlesex MA
Randon James Middlesex MA
Stewart Nicholas Middlesex MA
Arabagian Greg Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Cary Alex Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Katz Charles Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Kinney Ian Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Lyons Sean Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Pitt Gavin Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Torres Rudy Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Amaya Adrian Needham Track Club MA
Benner John Needham Track Club MA
Elman Alex Needham Track Club MA
Hagen Tyler Needham Track Club MA
Heier Zak Needham Track Club MA
Kelley Thomas Needham Track Club MA
Walsh Liam Needham Track Club MA
Campbell Mike PJ23 XC Club NJ
Galante Bobby PJ23 XC Club NJ
Good Kevin PJ23 XC Club NJ
Hatler Chris PJ23 XC Club NJ
McGovern Tim PJ23 XC Club NJ
Meehan Scott PJ23 XC Club NJ
Spinks Peter PJ23 XC Club NJ
Berg Anders Princeton Striders NJ
Bozich Luke Princeton Striders NJ
Donahue Conor Princeton Striders NJ
Healy Sage Princeton Striders NJ
Rist Jacob Princeton Striders NJ
Vahdat Kevin Princeton Striders NJ
Wong Matt Princeton Striders NJ
Broten Chase Red Devil XC Club NJ
Larmore Erik Red Devil XC Club NJ
Little Samuel Red Devil XC Club NJ
Moore Tim Red Devil XC Club NJ
Muhumure Alexis Red Devil XC Club NJ
Saponara Matthew Red Devil XC Club NJ
Vanacore Robert Red Devil XC Club NJ
Bellitti Joe Ridge Runners NJ
Boles Marshall Ridge Runners NJ
Heiner Jimmy Ridge Runners NJ
Lawson Mitch Ridge Runners NJ
McGowan Andrew Ridge Runners NJ
Murphy James Ridge Runners NJ
Verdi Stephen Ridge Runners NJ
Altopp Gabriel Ridgefield CT
Corso Clint Ridgefield CT
DiGiacomo Philip Ridgefield CT
Hopper Trevor Ridgefield CT
Keller McCall Ridgefield CT
Realander Ethan Ridgefield CT
Sogaard Kristian Ridgefield CT
Daniels Brian Ridgewood NJ
Dublirer Storm Ridgewood NJ
Frering David Ridgewood NJ
Jones Graham Ridgewood NJ
Neville Ryan Ridgewood NJ
Salamone Nick Ridgewood NJ
Tamura Kotaro Ridgewood NJ
Conway Alex Rocks XC MA
Dean Conor Rocks XC MA
Dodge Henry Rocks XC MA
Grandfield Evan Rocks XC MA
Hanley Mike Rocks XC MA
Ramzi Nick Rocks XC MA
Scala Stephen Rocks XC MA
Alberti Alex Saint Peter's Track Club NJ
Apicella Daniel Saint Peter's Track Club NJ
DeLeon David Saint Peter's Track Club NJ
Donatacci Vincent Saint Peter's Track Club NJ
Heinrich Fritz Saint Peter's Track Club NJ
McGann Ryan Saint Peter's Track Club NJ
Sause Jim Saint Peter's Track Club NJ
Barry Jake Sandwich Track Club MA
Chambers Bryan Sandwich Track Club MA
Daniels-Koch Henry Sandwich Track Club MA
Guerin Connor Sandwich Track Club MA
Koren Shon Sandwich Track Club MA
Silverman James Sandwich Track Club MA
Wegman James Sandwich Track Club MA
Daniels Jimmy Sterling Track Club NJ
Gonzalez Randy Sterling Track Club NJ
Grover Ryan Sterling Track Club NJ
MacPherson Sean Sterling Track Club NJ
McGettigan Sean Sterling Track Club NJ
Mensahmears Mawusi Sterling Track Club NJ
Parker Naheem Sterling Track Club NJ
Bowler Alex Titans Track Club MA
Cunningham Patrick Titans Track Club MA
McMahon Mike Titans Track Club MA
Stafford Christian Titans Track Club MA
Stafford William Titans Track Club MA
Tocher Lucas Titans Track Club MA
Valeri John Titans Track Club MA
Hazel David Township - XC NJ
Kulis Ian Township - XC NJ
Leonard Kyle Township - XC NJ
Mills Anthony Township - XC NJ
Tiwari Nick Township - XC NJ
Torok Zachary Brooks Township - XC NJ
Williamson Alex Township - XC NJ
Adamovics Andy UNA-Adamovics-NJ-Skillman NJ
Bennie Colin UNA-Bennie-MA-Princeton MA
Cox Marquis UNA-Cox-NJ-Mount Laurel NJ
Falkena Brian UNA-Falkena-NY-Wallkill NY
Feinstein Jake UNA-Feinstein-CT-Sandy Hook CT
Foster Billy UNA-Foster-NJ-South River NJ
Fujimori Gavin UNA-Fujimori-ME-Shrewsbury ME
Horten Kevin UNA-Horten-NJ-Moorestown NJ
Kazlow Nathaniel UNA-Kazlow-VT-Moretown VT
KELLY GEORGE UNA-KELLY-PA-Pittsburgh PA
Khalid Salman UNA-Khalid-NJ-Galloway NJ
Kienzle Christopher UNA-Kienzle-PA-Avondale PA
LORING RAMEEK UNA-LORING-NJ-Irvington NJ
Mullett Liam UNA-Mullett-NJ-Madison NJ
Napolitano Rob UNA-Napolitano-NJ-Brick NJ
Nishi Sam UNA-Nishi-VT-Waitsfield VT
Parsley Nolan UNA-Parsley-MA-Weymouth MA
pavlik shawn UNA-pavlik-CT-monroe CT
Petrie Miles UNA-Petrie-MA-Carlisle MA
Quartucci Mike UNA-Quartucci-NJ-Newton NJ
Ricci Victor UNA-Ricci-RI-Wakefield RI
Rohmann Alex UNA-Rohmann-NJ-Branchburg NJ
Russo Mitchell UNA-Russo-CT-Newtown CT
Sergeant Marcus UNA-Sergeant-NJ-Irvington NJ
Smathers Ryan UNA-Smathers-PA-North East PA
Smith B.J. UNA-Smith-NH-concord NH
Walker Sean UNA-Walker-PA-Lewisburg PA
Whalen Michael UNA-Whalen-NJ-Cresskill NJ
Bustamante Louis Wallkill Running Club NJ
Chiesa Ryan Wallkill Running Club NJ
Corti James Wallkill Running Club NJ
Corti Craig Wallkill Running Club NJ
Freisinger Edward Wallkill Running Club NJ
Pagerie Travis Wallkill Running Club NJ
Rueckel John Wallkill Running Club NJ
Barchet Reiny Warrior Track Club PA
Collins Seamus Warrior Track Club PA
Haugh Sam Warrior Track Club PA
Knapp Alex Warrior Track Club PA
Rimkis Bobby Warrior Track Club PA
Russell Tony Warrior Track Club PA
Stratman Eric Warrior Track Club PA
Guglielmo Anthony Watertown Running Club CT
Kasle Adam Watertown Running Club CT
Kuegler Adam Watertown Running Club CT
Maloney Bryan Watertown Running Club CT
Mundo John Watertown Running Club CT
Rafferty Seamus Watertown Running Club CT
Sasso Nick Watertown Running Club CT
Herzig Matthew Wild Kitten AC MA
Hopple Christian Wolves Running Club PA
Urban Eli Wolves Running Club PA
Northeast Championship Girls
Devoney Mel Amherst Polar Cows MA
Gonzalez Emma Amherst Polar Cows MA
Hartl Mia Amherst Polar Cows MA
Kaplan Anna Amherst Polar Cows MA
Schenck Althea Amherst Polar Cows MA
Vannah Sara Amherst Polar Cows MA
Zimmerman Emmy Amherst Polar Cows MA
Burgess Alice Barrington RI
Coogan Marykate Barrington RI
Livingston Abigail Barrington RI
McMillan Emma Barrington RI
Paine Fiona Barrington RI
Portelli Julianna Barrington RI
Verner-Crist Megan Barrington RI
Carney Jessie Black Bear XC NH
Danis Elisabeth Black Bear XC NH
Laskowsky Brooke Black Bear XC NH
Parker Hannah Black Bear XC NH
Scannell Katie Black Bear XC NH
Scannell Megan Black Bear XC NH
Terry Katelyn Black Bear XC NH
Devita Julienne Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Eastman Autumn Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Grevatt Kestral Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Keim Abby Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Neeld Carly Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Putre Emma Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Spillane Taylor Champlain Valley XC Club VT
Hansen Liz Chargers XC RI
Curley Emily Coyle XC MA
Hutch Meghan Coyle XC MA
McCaffrey Margaret East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Croteau Jenn Excel-erate North RI
McAdams Aisha Excel-erate North RI
Nunnery Bethany Excel-erate North RI
Perrin Isabella Excel-erate North RI
Spitalnic Kelsey Excel-erate North RI
Viens Melissa Excel-erate North RI
Wolfe Jaxine Excel-erate North RI
andersson brigit Germantown Friends PA
frank arielle Germantown Friends PA
goldstein isabel Germantown Friends PA
harrity caitlin Germantown Friends PA
love alison Germantown Friends PA
lukens-day eliza Germantown Friends PA
wistar alice Germantown Friends PA
Blatchford Margaret H-W XC Club MA
Duffy Sarah H-W XC Club MA
Goodrich Caroline H-W XC Club MA
Horgan Emily H-W XC Club MA
Pacione Claire H-W XC Club MA
Stone Meghan H-W XC Club MA
Weigand Emily H-W XC Club MA
Disanza Sarah High Point Wildcats NJ
Fairchild Katie High Point Wildcats NJ
Fairchild Kelty High Point Wildcats NJ
Gratale Sierra High Point Wildcats NJ
VanTassel Kayla High Point Wildcats NJ
Wask Veronica High Point Wildcats NJ
Doyle Molly Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Drake Mallory Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Janokowicz Kelly Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Mauer Stephanie Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Novak Paige Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Scrivanich Courtney Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Young Meredith Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Bornstein Quinn Hilltopper Track Club VT
Mulcahy Molly Hilltopper Track Club VT
Olmstead Felisha Hilltopper Track Club VT
Peck Allie Hilltopper Track Club VT
Remick Jessica Hilltopper Track Club VT
Vincent Robin Hilltopper Track Club VT
Carney Shannon Hunterdon Hawks Track Club NJ
Cicitta Nisa Hunterdon Hawks Track Club NJ
Driscoll Meaghan Hunterdon Hawks Track Club NJ
Erickson Kristen Hunterdon Hawks Track Club NJ
McLaughlin Erin Hunterdon Hawks Track Club NJ
Modde Clarissa Hunterdon Hawks Track Club NJ
Seiffert Erin Hunterdon Hawks Track Club NJ
Buccisano Kelly Indian Hills NJ
Couglin Syndey Indian Hills NJ
Gaffney Krissie Indian Hills NJ
Guerra Julia Indian Hills NJ
Mangold Jaime Indian Hills NJ
Miles Julia Indian Hills NJ
Ward Briana Indian Hills NJ
Barone Lauren Lady Colonials NJ
Bourland Clarice Lady Colonials NJ
Cary Emma Lady Colonials NJ
Gomez Juli Lady Colonials NJ
Griffin Nicole Lady Colonials NJ
O'Kane Christine Lady Colonials NJ
O'Kane Caitlin Lady Colonials NJ
Donegan Lindsay Lady Lions Track Club NJ
Dyke Kerry Lady Lions Track Club NJ
Gagliano Kathy Lady Lions Track Club NJ
Kranz Janelle Lady Lions Track Club NJ
McGann Abigail Lady Lions Track Club NJ
O'Connor Kelly Lady Lions Track Club NJ
Regnault Sarah Lady Lions Track Club NJ
Bitcon Steph Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Loffredo Alyssa Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
O'Donohoe Jillian Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Peschel Lucy Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Pyper Ali Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Vander May Callen Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Wallace Caitlyn Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Breunig Virginia Lexington XC MA
Gambone Hayley Lexington XC MA
Houston Emma Lexington XC MA
Lawler Paige Lexington XC MA
Manickas-Hill Olivia Lexington XC MA
Rowley Sonia Lexington XC MA
Vogelzang Grace Lexington XC PA
Balmer Bailey Lower Bucks XC PA
Gray Erica Lower Bucks XC PA
Molloy Hannah Lower Bucks XC PA
O'Connell Erin Lower Bucks XC PA
Sargent Sara Lower Bucks XC PA
Sargent Olivia Lower Bucks XC PA
Sauer Maddie Lower Bucks XC PA
Carroll Erin Maudslay Track Club MA
Conway Kelly Maudslay Track Club MA
Eagan Lily Maudslay Track Club MA
Fiascone Liz Maudslay Track Club MA
Haley Rachel Maudslay Track Club MA
Hart Rose Maudslay Track Club MA
Mackie Kristen Maudslay Track Club MA
Bisson Brianna Mercury TC MA
Butler Morgane Mercury TC MA
Clary Sydney Mercury TC MA
Cook Sammy Mercury TC MA
Hargus Daniela Mercury TC MA
Keklak Ariel Mercury TC MA
LaScaleia Katie Mercury TC MA
Christian Mariah MOXC NJ
Christian Alexandra MOXC NJ
Karl Marissa MOXC NJ
Masukewicz Sarah MOXC NJ
Pignataro Jacqueline MOXC NJ
Poggi Micaela MOXC NJ
Schafer Lindsay MOXC NJ
Armstrong Sarah Needham Track Club MA
Armstrong Hallie Needham Track Club MA
Blaustein Rachel Needham Track Club MA
Cullen Margie Needham Track Club MA
Donovan Julianna Needham Track Club MA
Horton Katie Needham Track Club MA
Turner Caroline Needham Track Club MA
Aguilar Lucrecia Newton Centre Athletics MA
Grusby Rebecca Newton Centre Athletics MA
Rhatigan Anna Newton Centre Athletics MA
Brown Clare North Hills XC club PA
Janeda Caitlyn North Hills XC club PA
Malone Mary North Hills XC club PA
Palmieri Sabrina North Hills XC club PA
Rode Alex North Hills XC club PA
Gilmartin Kyrsten Red Bank Regional Girls XC NJ
Kelly Margaret Red Bank Regional Girls XC NJ
McPeak Emily Red Bank Regional Girls XC NJ
Sapone Lauren Red Bank Regional Girls XC NJ
Asay Regan Ridge Runners NJ
Chloe O'Malley Ridge Runners NJ
Connolly Emily Ridge Runners NJ
Newman Elizabeth Ridge Runners NJ
Regner Abby Ridge Runners NJ
Saadegh-Vaziri Hanna Ridge Runners NJ
Spring Sarah Ridge Runners NJ
Budicini Melissa Ridgefield XC Club CT
Carr Caroline Ridgefield XC Club CT
Fleming Hannah Ridgefield XC Club CT
Guillaume Sarah Ridgefield XC Club CT
Hergenrother Laura Ridgefield XC Club CT
Hergenrother Emma Ridgefield XC Club CT
Jacullo Jeanne Ridgefield XC Club CT
Cirillo Tara Ridgewood NJ
Cleary Kelly Ridgewood NJ
Fishbein Emily Ridgewood NJ
Jones Lesley Ridgewood NJ
Pagano Catherine Ridgewood NJ
Rosenfeld Leah Ridgewood NJ
Weisberger Laura Ridgewood NJ
Amato Sara Rocks XC MA
Cutillo Jackie Rocks XC MA
Harum Brynna Rocks XC MA
McNulty Abbey Rocks XC MA
Santoro Adrienne Rocks XC MA
Sieber Elizabeth Rocks XC MA
Svensen Kate Rocks XC MA
Sivco Tory Sandwich Track Club MA
Bartner Jolie Spartans XC NJ
Eisler Brielle Spartans XC NJ
Lucas Lindsey Spartans XC NJ
Mihalik Lauren Spartans XC NJ
Pineda Jasmine Spartans XC NJ
Arborio Kristen Tomahawk XC Club CT
Hastings Kat Tomahawk XC Club CT
Hebert Kaitlyn Tomahawk XC Club CT
Larcheveque Mari Tomahawk XC Club CT
McArdle Allison Tomahawk XC Club CT
Stebbins Kaylee Tomahawk XC Club CT
Tobias Sarah Tomahawk XC Club CT
Austin Morgan UNA-Austin-PA-Avondale PA
Baylor Blake Ann UNA-Baylor-PA-Lewisburg PA
Belmont Rachel UNA-Belmont-NJ-Old Bridge NJ
Bushey Emily UNA-Bushey-NJ-Glenwood NJ
Conway Chloe UNA-Conway-NH-Manchester NH
Conway Elizabeth UNA-Conway-NH-Manchester NH
Cromley Amanda UNA-Cromley-NJ-Hamburg NJ
Decker Sarah UNA-Decker-NJ-Warren NJ
Grohn Lisa UNA-Grohn-NJ-Branchburg NJ
Hango Melissa UNA-Hango-VT-Enosburg Falls VT
Hiatt Melissa UNA-Hiatt-NH-Newington NH
Kelly Jillian UNA-Kelly-NJ-Belle Mead NJ
Leavitt Danielle UNA-Leavitt-NJ-Forked River NJ
Macauley Paige UNA-Macauley-NJ-Tabernacle NJ
McCurry Allison UNA-McCurry-NJ-Branchville NJ
McDonald Emilie UNA-McDonald-VT-Essex Junction VT
McGinnis Kelsey UNA-McGinnis-MA-Somerset MA
Monahan Rose UNA-Monahan-VT-Essex VT
North Ariana UNA-North-NJ-Upper Saddle Rive NJ
Olsen Sabrina UNA-Olsen-CT-Thomaston CT
Pierpont Morgan UNA-Pierpont-NJ-Kinnelon NJ
Pinto Rachel UNA-Pinto-VT-Essex Junction VT
Pinto Ellie UNA-Pinto-VT-Essex Junction VT
Purrier Elinor UNA-Purrier-VT-Montgomery Cent VT
Richer Julie UNA-Richer-MA-Whitinsville MA
Richter Colette UNA-Richter-NJ-Mountain Lakes NJ
Rodriguez Nicole UNA-Rodriguez-NJ-Kinnelon NJ
Savage Stephanie UNA-Savage-PA-Avondale PA
Schiffhauer Mara UNA-Schiffhauer-NJ-Tabernacle NJ
Schuck Madison UNA-Schuck-PA-Avondale PA
Thomas Jaime UNA-Thomas -VT-Waterbury Cente VT
Winston Kallie UNA-Winston-NJ-Millington NJ
Brown Taylor West Morris Central XC Club NJ
Cochrane Kylene West Morris Central XC Club NJ
Cochrane Mikayla West Morris Central XC Club NJ
Mazzei Nicole West Morris Central XC Club NJ
Miller Samantha West Morris Central XC Club NJ
Sharkey Brennan West Morris Central XC Club NJ
Toth Lauren West Morris Central XC Club NJ
Allen Read Wild Kitten AC MA
Atkinson Patty Wild Kitten AC MA
Lembo Cara Wild Kitten AC MA
Makino Lina Wild Kitten AC MA
Pohl Abigail Wild Kitten AC MA
Snow Zoe Wild Kitten AC MA
Wessenyeleh Edom Wild Kitten AC MA
Cronin Katie Wildcat XC Club MA
Flavin Zoe Wildcat XC Club MA
Gordon Naomi Wildcat XC Club MA
McGrath Hannah Wildcat XC Club MA
McNay Eliza Wildcat XC Club MA
Noonan Regina Wildcat XC Club MA
Ruxin Talia Wildcat XC Club MA
Northeast Open Race Boys
Desario Victor 'Del XC NJ
Luz Anton 'Del XC NJ
Ali Mussab Academic TC NJ
Brumfield Chris Academic TC NJ
Casales Robert Academic TC NJ
Delvillar Melvin Academic TC NJ
Lopez Omar Academic TC NJ
Nandha Darshan Academic TC NJ
Okyere-Bour Nathaniel Academic TC NJ
Ordonez Ruben Academic TC NJ
Tiliwat Ashalesh Academic TC NJ
Zahidi Idriss Academic TC NJ
Crowley Duncan Amherst Polar Cows MA
Hagen Reuben Amherst Polar Cows MA
Kaplan Jake Amherst Polar Cows MA
Kayser-Hirsh Noah Amherst Polar Cows MA
Santolucito John Amherst Polar Cows MA
Vance Allen Amherst Polar Cows MA
Aruri Sami Andover XC Club MA
Hamer Nathan Andover XC Club MA
Hoyt Jack Andover XC Club MA
Pineault Robert Andover XC Club MA
Stelzner Jake Andover XC Club MA
Wang Andrew Andover XC Club MA
Warne Geoffrey Andover XC Club MA
Askers Ben Attleboro A Team MA
Bacchiocchi Adam Attleboro A Team MA
Bacchiocchi Owen Attleboro A Team MA
Kelly Elliot Attleboro A Team MA
Lucier Justin Attleboro A Team MA
Mercier Kyle Attleboro A Team MA
Norberg Mathew Attleboro A Team MA
Gruters Richard Bernards XC Club NJ
Howes William Bernards XC Club NJ
Myers Will Bernards XC Club NJ
Pisano Chad Bernards XC Club NJ
Sisto Christopher Bernards XC Club NJ
Antonelli Nicholas Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Baker Matthew Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Birle John Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Campbell Alexander Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Campbell Jack Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Campbell Zachary Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Chandler William Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Chang Andres Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Datwani Liam Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Esler Michael Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Fallon Blake Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Fang Alan Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Fischer Christopher Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Frisch Ethan Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Fromm Andrew Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Hall Alexander Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Herzog Dalton Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Jackler Bryan Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Jakubek Tyler Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Jason Kyle Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Jin Jimmy Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Johnson Brian Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Johnston Joseph Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Lee Gideon Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Loughlin Liam Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Mooney Griffin Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Pinney Frankie Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Rohwetter Thomas Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Rubin Aaron Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Russo Matthew Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Scalia Anthony Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Siegel Darian Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Siegel Ryan Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Stockwell Andrew Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Swingle Connor Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Terry Patrick Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Tooley Jake Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Woods Patrick Blue Devil XC Club NJ
Consalvo Tommy Brookfield Hill and Dalers CT
Mannion Tyler Brookfield Hill and Dalers CT
Mayerson Jacob Brookfield Hill and Dalers CT
McCullough Cory Brookfield Hill and Dalers CT
Rivas Chris Brookfield Hill and Dalers CT
Smith Alex Brookfield Hill and Dalers CT
Timmerman Parker Brookfield Hill and Dalers CT
Cassidy Michael Brothers XC NJ
Cusat Neil Brothers XC NJ
Cusat Jack Brothers XC NJ
DeGersdorff Greg Brothers XC NJ
Dengler Tommy Brothers XC NJ
Dengler Brian Brothers XC NJ
Dooling Jon Brothers XC NJ
Durney Aidan Brothers XC NJ
Ferro Blaise Brothers XC NJ
Henderson Brian Brothers XC NJ
Mangini Jack Brothers XC NJ
Martinez Josh Brothers XC NJ
McLaughlin Christian Brothers XC NJ
Morris Jack Brothers XC NJ
Paugh Greg Brothers XC NJ
Ragan Neil Brothers XC NJ
Ragan Sean Brothers XC NJ
Reda Drew Brothers XC NJ
Roma Matt Brothers XC NJ
Trigani Nick Brothers XC NJ
Walsh Joe Brothers XC NJ
Pastore Drew Cardinal O'Hara XC Club PA
Andrea Alden Chargers XC RI
Andrew Jed Chargers XC RI
Carrier Mitch Chargers XC RI
Clarkin Chris Chargers XC RI
Drummond Matt Chargers XC RI
Ferrigno Andrew Chargers XC RI
Gencarelli Stephen Chargers XC RI
Gervasini Jade Chargers XC RI
Kim Jung Chargers XC RI
Mead Nick Chargers XC RI
Migliaccio Teal Chargers XC RI
Sardelli Andrew Chargers XC RI
Tierney Matt Chargers XC RI
Turner Tom Chargers XC RI
Wollenberg Jason Chargers XC RI
Adamski Jack DanburyXC CT
Arredondo Julio DanburyXC CT
Caldwell Ken DanburyXC CT
Cunningham CJ DanburyXC CT
Das Rohit DanburyXC CT
Leone Michael DanburyXC CT
Lord Avery DanburyXC CT
McAulay Dylan DanburyXC CT
Moore Tim DanburyXC CT
Mullins Cory DanburyXC CT
O'Brien Kyle DanburyXC CT
Strosser Stephen DanburyXC CT
Winter Austin DanburyXC CT
Winter Chazz DanburyXC CT
Alcide Tim Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Brunner John Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Costello Jack Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Gaffey Mike Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Gonzalez Bobby Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Heinz Chris Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Lenahan Conor Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Mihalinec Chris Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Mikelis Alex Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Nicholson Connor Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Novak Luke Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Pallotta Mike Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Puntasecca Chris Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Rabolli Chas Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Sullivan Patrick Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Tucker Donovan Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Zeepvat Alex Don Bosco XC Club NJ
Acker Angelo East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Contreras Ben East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
DePriest Dylan East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Gladstone Caleb East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Macdonald Ian East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Marcus Scott East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Mathieu Robert East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Carney Jon Excel-erate North RI
Craven Joseph Excel-erate North RI
Lamarre Cameron Excel-erate North RI
Lenox Christopher Excel-erate North RI
Rocchio Robert Excel-erate North RI
Smith Dallin Excel-erate North RI
Tierney Nick Excel-erate North RI
jarka-sellers peter Germantown Friends PA
jones ethan Germantown Friends PA
wleizen nick Germantown Friends PA
Allara Michael H-W XC Club MA
Blatchford Jack H-W XC Club MA
Caves Tim H-W XC Club MA
cruz Nascimento Lucas H-W XC Club MA
Durgin Peter H-W XC Club MA
Erhard Sam H-W XC Club MA
Gillis Matt H-W XC Club MA
MacDonald Alex H-W XC Club MA
Rutigliano Kevin H-W XC Club MA
Andraka Tim Hawks TC RI
Bassett Chris Hawks TC RI
Bayne Patrick Hawks TC RI
Boulanger Jared Hawks TC RI
Cardello Jake Hawks TC RI
Cosby Billy Hawks TC RI
Couture Brandon Hawks TC RI
Couture Stephen Hawks TC RI
Couture Del Valle Chris Hawks TC RI
Ferreira Chris Hawks TC RI
Fitzhugh Wally Hawks TC RI
Flynn Conner Hawks TC RI
George Caleb Hawks TC RI
Gower Patrick Hawks TC RI
Grizzetti Tom Hawks TC RI
Hagerty Patrick Hawks TC RI
Henseler Kyle Hawks TC RI
Ingegneri Avery Hawks TC RI
Jones Harrison Hawks TC RI
Kiernan Michael Hawks TC RI
Lanni Matt Hawks TC RI
Manning Collin Hawks TC RI
McMahon Tom Hawks TC RI
Moore Neil Hawks TC RI
Morisseau Chris Hawks TC RI
Paparelli Kyle Hawks TC RI
Parlato Dominic Hawks TC RI
Rich Matt Hawks TC RI
Rossi Jack Hawks TC RI
Sabol Brendan Hawks TC RI
Swift Joe Hawks TC RI
Thadeio Danny Hawks TC RI
Wiggin Sean Hawks TC RI
Wilks Matt Hawks TC RI
Schweizer Jay HILLS XC Club RI
Baron Liam Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Gerry Christian Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Gessner Brandon Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Kelly Brendan Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Morgan Ryan Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Mullaly Chris Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Pulsifer David Hillsborough Running Club NJ
DeFabrizio Sam Hunterdon Hawks NJ
Klauser Paul Hunterdon Hawks NJ
Raefski Nick Hunterdon Hawks NJ
Schweikert Zach Hunterdon Hawks NJ
Tack Greg Hunterdon Hawks NJ
Thompson Chris Hunterdon Hawks NJ
Whitney Robert Hunterdon Hawks NJ
Baldi Ricky Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Jashnani Rishi Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Kara Manish Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Millstein Jared Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Piccininni Louis Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Pollack Zack Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Schulman Jeremy Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Shinde Rohit Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Suppion Kevin Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Talerico David Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Zelenin Ivan Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Zimmerman Mike Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Bienkowski Sean Lions Track Club NJ
Caputo Dan Lions Track Club NJ
Finn Conor Lions Track Club NJ
Kim Danny Lions Track Club NJ
Lippert Justin Lions Track Club NJ
McCartney Paul Lions Track Club NJ
Sudyka Mike Lions Track Club NJ
Todaro Matt Lions Track Club NJ
Chapasko Zachary LSA XC Club RI
Forand Derek LSA XC Club RI
Guglielmetti Justin LSA XC Club RI
Hennessey Connor LSA XC Club RI
Martinez Alex LSA XC Club RI
Notorianni Christopher LSA XC Club RI
Paiva Daniel LSA XC Club RI
Placco James LSA XC Club RI
Englehart Tim Maudslay Track Club MA
Newfell Tyler Maudslay Track Club MA
Abraham Tommy Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Andrews Anthony Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Fowler Matt Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Gilman Brandon Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Gonzalez Luis Merrimack Valley Striders MA
Cary Brian Mo-Town Running Club NJ
Caruso John Naugy Striders CT
Dorosh James Naugy Striders CT
Ferrari Austin Naugy Striders CT
Hale Brody Naugy Striders CT
Hayward Tyler Naugy Striders CT
Kuroski Skylar Naugy Striders CT
McMahon Patrick Naugy Striders CT
Reilly Collin Naugy Striders CT
Uva Mike Naugy Striders CT
Gillis Brendan Needham Track Club MA
Buck Jon PJ23 XC Club NJ
Cobo Sean PJ23 XC Club NJ
Drace Chris PJ23 XC Club NJ
Skydel Steve PJ23 XC Club NJ
Bahbah Matt Princeton Striders NJ
Cao James Princeton Striders NJ
Durner Eddie Princeton Striders NJ
Gabriel Simon Princeton Striders NJ
Andersen Chris Ramsey Rams NJ
Dugan Daniel Ramsey Rams NJ
Ellougani Sami Ramsey Rams NJ
Friedemann Jeff Ramsey Rams NJ
Greenshields Rory Ramsey Rams NJ
Haas Nik Ramsey Rams NJ
Hogrefe Justin Ramsey Rams NJ
Karavaltchev Alex Ramsey Rams NJ
Monteith Danny Ramsey Rams NJ
Pillepicch David Ramsey Rams NJ
Sifunjo Victor Ramsey Rams NJ
Strollo John Ramsey Rams NJ
Vicente Justin Ramsey Rams NJ
Watters Patrick Ramsey Rams NJ
Conca Jack Ridge Runners NJ
Sridharan Arun Ridge Runners NJ
Clarendon Bryan Ridgewood NJ
Garrity Tanner Ridgewood NJ
O'Donnell Michael Ridgewood NJ
Anastos Christos Rocks XC MA
Badlisi George Rocks XC MA
Castro Matt Rocks XC MA
Danosky Matt Rocks XC MA
Dextradeur Bryan Rocks XC MA
Grandfield Ross Rocks XC MA
Kelly Ian Rocks XC MA
Legg Tim Rocks XC MA
Lynch Brendan Rocks XC MA
Majka Jordan Rocks XC MA
McNulty Teddy Rocks XC MA
Morley Frank Rocks XC MA
Poholek Ryan Rocks XC MA
Poirier Connor Rocks XC MA
Sharples Andrew Rocks XC MA
Teixeira Jake Rocks XC MA
Accardi Nick Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
Brown Nate Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
Feighery Andrew Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
Lanzi Alex Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
Mullen Kevin Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
salit brian Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
salit tim Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
salit matt Seekonk Warrior Track Club MA
Coyle Cullen St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Foley Liam St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Mackin Thomas St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Murtagh Cody St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Peveri Nicholas St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Fine Addison Titans Track Club MA
Graceffa Peter Titans Track Club MA
Lagner Joe Titans Track Club MA
Leonard Korey Titans Track Club MA
Martin Phil Titans Track Club MA
Savage Isiah Titans Track Club MA
Warren Chris Titans Track Club MA
Dublirer Luke UNA-Dublirer-NJ-ridgewood NJ
Endress Mitch UNA-Endress-PA-Altoona PA
Godreau Rivera Guillermo UNA-Godreau Rivera -MA-Holyoke MA
Harrel Mark UNA-Harrel-NJ-Clinton NJ
LeAndre Justin UNA-LeAndre-NJ-South Orange NJ
Mungeam Braden UNA-Mungeam-MA-Douglas MA
Sheehan Kyle UNA-Sheehan-NY-Schenectady NY
Sunderland Jerrod UNA-Sunderland-PA-Altoona PA
Voelker Ryan UNA-Voelker-CT-South Windsor CT
zaino jason UNA-zaino-CT-bristol CT
zaino justin UNA-zaino-CT-bristol CT
Barchet Gordy Warrior Track Club PA
Hellmig Alex Warrior Track Club PA
McSwain Connor Warrior Track Club PA
Moy Kevin Warrior Track Club PA
Scabdach John Warrior Track Club PA
Swart Will Warrior Track Club PA
Waltz Ricky Warrior Track Club PA
Open Race Girls
Gibson Brittany Academic TC NJ
Iraheta Stephanie Academic TC NJ
Meledethu Shannon Academic TC NJ
Nicholas Nicole Academic TC NJ
Roldan Gabby Academic TC NJ
Sawh Jasmine Academic TC NJ
Sunaz Maegan Academic TC NJ
Cinner Julie Amherst Polar Cows MA
Crowley Lindy Amherst Polar Cows MA
Cullen Elizabeth Amherst Polar Cows MA
Dahill-Baue Clara Amherst Polar Cows MA
Gould Lily Amherst Polar Cows MA
Aruri Leila Andover XC Club MA
Boutselis Sabrina Andover XC Club MA
Donovan Catherine Andover XC Club MA
Miner Gwyneth Andover XC Club MA
Noymer Debbie Andover XC Club MA
Rothmann Sarah Andover XC Club MA
Cuddeback Shelby Attleboro A Team MA
Daggett Courtney Attleboro A Team MA
Perry Ashley Attleboro A Team MA
Clapp Shelby Aurora NY
Cocca Rachel Aurora NY
Frederick Gwyn Aurora NY
Hitchcock Hannah Aurora NY
McLaughlin Molly Aurora NY
Moderalski Shasia Aurora NY
O'Brien Liz Aurora NY
Pierrot Whitney Aurora NY
Szypinski Emily Aurora NY
Webster Maisy Aurora NY
Kloc Lindsey Barrington RI
Marshall Laura Barrington RI
Soutter Madeline Barrington RI
Zitzmann Julia Barrington RI
Frees Erika BHBL Track Club NY
Jerry Marina BHBL Track Club NY
Killeen Sarah BHBL Track Club NY
Martino Dani BHBL Track Club NY
McGuinness Mary BHBL Track Club NY
Messere Josette BHBL Track Club NY
Picozzi Gigi BHBL Track Club NY
Aiello Gillian Carmel Running Club NY
Cortina Andrea Carmel Running Club NY
McNerney Claire Carmel Running Club NY
ryder Kelly Carmel Running Club NY
Stec Kristen Carmel Running Club NY
Baker Isabel Chargers XC RI
Danderand Abby Chargers XC RI
Lelli Pam Chargers XC RI
Longoluccio Marisa Chargers XC RI
Migliaccio Allegra Chargers XC RI
O'Neil India Chargers XC RI
Gallagher Alexandria Chiefs XC NY
Goldman Alexa Chiefs XC NY
Jacaruso Alana Chiefs XC NY
Katulak Dana Chiefs XC NY
McKenna Kara Chiefs XC NY
Seedorf Stephanie Chiefs XC NY
Booth Amanda Cohocton Track Club NY
Bortle Rhiannon Cohocton Track Club NY
Keene Elizabeth Cohocton Track Club NY
Martinez Elvira Comets TC NY
Bauer Jerrica Cougar XC Club PA
Chapman Elle Cougar XC Club PA
Eisape DeeDee Cougar XC Club PA
Jaikaria Bhavani Cougar XC Club PA
Mojica Loreli Cougar XC Club PA
Perkins Susannah Cougar XC Club PA
Ross Nadia Cougar XC Club PA
Bolic Katerina Coveny and Company NY
Coppola Sam Coveny and Company NY
Coveny Nicole Coveny and Company NY
DeRosa Tara Coveny and Company NY
Held Taylor Coveny and Company NY
Noto Briana Coveny and Company NY
Skidmore Maria Coveny and Company NY
Andrews Mika DFXC NY
Clarick Sasha DFXC NY
Horsfield Cara DFXC NY
Sheely Anabelle DFXC NY
Weidner Josephine DFXC NY
Wiersma Rebecca DFXC NY
Allaire Abby East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Browne Emily East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Hinman Zoe East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Tighe Hannah East Greenwich Track Club (EGT RI
Cobble Melissa Excel-erate North RI
Lomas Allison Excel-erate North RI
McManus Erin Excel-erate North RI
Spellman Sara Excel-erate North RI
Spitalnic Katie Excel-erate North RI
Vogel Emma Excel-erate North RI
dye cece Germantown Friends PA
guida lucy Germantown Friends PA
Chiu Katie H-W XC Club MA
McWhirter Megan H-W XC Club MA
Zheng Jeanine H-W XC Club MA
Bielen Monika Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Cianciola Kelly Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Delorenzo Olivia Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Garcia Fran Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Groninger Genevieve Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Lynch Kathy Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Menon Pooja Hillsborough Running Club NJ
Arnold Colleen Hilton XC Club NY
Camillaci Sophia Hilton XC Club NY
Jones Sarah Hilton XC Club NY
Kalen Alyssa Hilton XC Club NY
Pauly Ellie Hilton XC Club NY
Powers Marissa Hilton XC Club NY
Rebar Hannah Hilton XC Club NY
Spirito Emma Hilton XC Club NY
Stirpe Sam Hilton XC Club NY
Alzamora Erika Kardinals NJ
Campos Noemi Kardinals NJ
Carranza Wendy Kardinals NJ
Castenda Melissa Kardinals NJ
Coppola Julia Kardinals NJ
Davila Mariah Kardinals NJ
Sroczynski Aislinn Kardinals NJ
Cain Angelique Knightrunners RC NY
Lemme Alison Knightrunners RC NY
Matala Lilianna Knightrunners RC NY
Ryan Anne Knightrunners RC NY
Sise Claire Knightrunners RC NY
Sise Gwyn Knightrunners RC NY
Williams Talya Knightrunners RC NY
Servais Maggie Lady Colonials NJ
Aladwan Rana Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Hanel Alyssa Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Loffredo Nicole Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Rizika Brandi Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Zachmann Kat Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Zelenin Anastasia Laurel Wood XC Club NJ
Adsit Merri Maudslay Track Club MA
Jacques Sarah Maudslay Track Club MA
Christian Sara MOXC NJ
Jacobsen Cara MOXC NJ
Schafer Erin MOXC NJ
Tavalare Jamie MOXC NJ
Beasley Madison Naugy Striders CT
Cheng Heyi Naugy Striders CT
Goja Melissa Naugy Striders CT
Hilse Samantha Naugy Striders CT
Morin Courtney Naugy Striders CT
Simmons Alexis Naugy Striders CT
Sturdivant Harmony Naugy Striders CT
Connors Claire Needham Track Club MA
Fortin Daria Needham Track Club MA
Koljonen Erica Needham Track Club MA
Abercrombie Leah Newton Centre Athletics MA
Caggiano Emily Newton Centre Athletics MA
Fineman Lizzie Newton Centre Athletics MA
Glasgow Margalit Newton Centre Athletics MA
Hashemi Yasmine Newton Centre Athletics MA
Wang Sara Newton Centre Athletics MA
Whiting Matia Newton Centre Athletics MA
Blose Ashlynn North Coast XC NY
Canessa Kelsie North Coast XC NY
Edwards Katie North Coast XC NY
Fitzgerald Natalie North Coast XC NY
Ludington Claire North Coast XC NY
Wiseman Julia North Coast XC NY
Aranoff Jamie North Shore Running Club NY
Borges Nicole North Shore Running Club NY
Casatuta Cathryn North Shore Running Club NY
Doering Katherine North Shore Running Club NY
Donohue Jenna North Shore Running Club NY
Fossett Ayanna North Shore Running Club NY
Ganasoulis Katerina North Shore Running Club NY
Hackman Courtney North Shore Running Club NY
Nadel Stacie North Shore Running Club NY
Reilly Molly North Shore Running Club NY
Statile Caroline North Shore Running Club NY
Statile Olivia North Shore Running Club NY
Diedrick Marissa Patriots NY
Ecker Natasha Patriots NY
Gisonni Samantha Patriots NY
McGovern Christina Patriots NY
Mosca Samantha Patriots NY
Paglia Abigail Patriots NY
Pecorella Amanda Patriots NY
Espinosa Sophie Pawling Track Club NY
Heymach Danielle Pawling Track Club NY
Langone Molly Pawling Track Club NY
McCarthy Sam Pawling Track Club NY
McNamara Lauren Pawling Track Club NY
Meaney Morgan Pawling Track Club NY
Wesley Megan Pawling Track Club NY
Hartmanshenn Laure Eline Princeton NJ
Metzheiser Paige Princeton NJ
Mialhe Lou Princeton NJ
Sutton Mary Princeton NJ
Vuojolainen Raakel Princeton NJ
Whaley Amelia Princeton NJ
Whaley Elie Princeton NJ
Whiteside Phoebe Princeton NJ
Aguiar Jenny PW Vikings NY
Einhaus Elizabeth PW Vikings NY
Luparello Bianca PW Vikings NY
Russo Laura PW Vikings NY
Snailer Gisella PW Vikings NY
Clinton Gabrielle Ramsey Rams NJ
Clinton Jacquline Ramsey Rams NJ
Flood Fiona Ramsey Rams NJ
Grivalis Jenna Ramsey Rams NJ
Johnston Kaitlyn Ramsey Rams NJ
Jordan Kierra Ramsey Rams NJ
Porfido Courtney Ramsey Rams NJ
Sands Sierra Ramsey Rams NJ
Tillotson Maggie Ramsey Rams NJ
Vicente Emily Ramsey Rams NJ
Kelly Bridget Red Bank Regional Girls XC NJ
Migdon Paige Red Bank Regional Girls XC NJ
Orsini Elisa Red Bank Regional Girls XC NJ
Askin Jennifer Ridge Runners NJ
Dolgonos Dina Ridge Runners NJ
Farrell Molly Ridge Runners NJ
Jennings Taylor Ridge Runners NJ
Berube Elena Rocks XC MA
Bowditch Heather Rocks XC MA
Carmody Megan Rocks XC MA
Doyle Erin Rocks XC MA
Ellis Kathleen Rocks XC MA
Fitzgerald Colleen Rocks XC MA
Lepore Felicia Rocks XC MA
Magill LIzzy Rocks XC MA
Marcotte Leigh Rocks XC MA
Mendonca Kylie Rocks XC MA
Nametz MaryBeth Rocks XC MA
Smith Lindsey Rocks XC MA
Spellman Meaghan Rocks XC MA
Vogt Caitlyn Rocks XC MA
Wood Julia Rocks XC MA
Botros Samantha Sachem Spiked Shoe Club NY
Classi Devan Sachem Spiked Shoe Club NY
Lindoe Holly Sachem Spiked Shoe Club NY
Manfredi Jillian Sachem Spiked Shoe Club NY
McGuire Brenna Sachem Spiked Shoe Club NY
Murphy Karli Sachem Spiked Shoe Club NY
Bronson Gaelyn South Lewis TC NY
Corbett Sierra South Lewis TC NY
Platt Christina South Lewis TC NY
Tripp Heather South Lewis TC NY
West McKayla South Lewis TC NY
Bogomolov Larissa St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Bromery Olivia St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Corbett Sarah St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Grimes Jennifer St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Walton Casey St. Mary's Lynn Woods MA
Beovich Alexa Syosset TC NY
Black Caroline Syracuse Track Club NY
Clark Molly Syracuse Track Club NY
Parsons Alex Syracuse Track Club NY
Sheen Claire Syracuse Track Club NY
Useva Anastasija Syracuse Track Club NY
Bolt Mackenzie Tully Running Club NY
Colleen Ward Tully Running Club NY
Crawford Ashleigh Tully Running Club NY
Eibert Marissa Tully Running Club NY
Gambell Christine Tully Running Club NY
Graham Katherine Tully Running Club NY
Jaworski Ellen Tully Running Club NY
Pellettiere Aurelia Tully Running Club NY
Reppenhagen Sara Tully Running Club NY
Sheldon Sophia Tully Running Club NY
Whitney Maureen Tully Running Club NY
Charalambous Stephany UNA-Charalambous-NY-farmingdal NY
Creagh Taylor UNA-Creagh-NY-Pine Bush NY
Davis Jess UNA-Davis-NY-Eldred NY
Dunks Meghan UNA-Dunks-NY-Schenectady NY
Hastings Abby UNA-Hastings-NY-Wallill NY
Hiatt Melissa UNA-Hiatt-NH-Newington NH
Himel Cari UNA-Himel-NY-Chappaqua NY
Johnson Sydney UNA-Johnson-NY-Walden NY
Johnson Camryn UNA-Johnson-NY-Walden NY
Klaski Rachel UNA-Klaski-NH-Chesterfield NH
Marvin Sarah UNA-Marvin-NY-Pawling NY
McDermott Maggie UNA-McDermott-NY-Wallkill NY
McHugh Madeline UNA-McHugh-CT-Avon CT
Merchant Jacqueline UNA-Merchant-NY-Malta NY
Miller Hayley UNA-Miller-NY-CANANDAIGUA NY
Monks Mary-Paule UNA-Monks-MA-Hopkinton MA
Perschetz Lauren UNA-Perschetz-NY-Armonk NY
Platt Christina UNA-Platt-NY-Constableville NY
Schips Jessica UNA-Schips-NY-Barryville NY
Thayer Allison UNA-Thayer-NY-Schenectady NY
Velez Margaret UNA-Velez -NY-farmingdale NY