Our Videos (620 of 623)Live Webcasts (1)
50m/55m/60m (103)
200m (160)
400m (123)
800m (49)
1500m (32)
3000m (12)
50m/55m/60m Hurdles (33)
4x200m Relay (22)
4x400m Relay (18)
4x800m Relay (2)
3000m Race Walk (2)
High Jump (2)
Long Jump (13)
Shot Put (10)
Pole Vault (5)
Triple Jump (2)
Weight Throw (13)
Pole Vault (1)
Shot Put (3)
Long Jump (9)
Pole Vault (1)
All (620)
Featured (12)
|
Our Media/Results from USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
2019 Results - USATF Hershey Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPublished by ResultsCentral on Mar 11th 2019, 10:37pm
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 Hershey USATF Youth Indoor Championship - 3/15/2019 to 3/17/2019
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Results
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Joseph, Cameron 11 Velocity Tra 9.03q 1
2 Ezell, Savannah 12 Camden Track 9.05q 3
2 Harvey, Nyema 11 12-Unattache 9.05q 6
4 Romano, Alexia 11 12-Unattache 9.16q 6
5 Furtick, Trinity 11 Infinity Tra 9.26q 2
6 Benoit, Liana 11 Speed Skills 9.27q 6
7 Swick, Jenna 11 Maximum Velo 9.32q 3
8 Stewart, Aaliyah 11 Capital City 9.36q 5
9 Small, Journey 11 Explosion Tr 9.44 4
10 Hoffman, Sydney 12 06-Unattache 9.45 6
11 Rakestraw, Emery 11 Danbury Flye 9.55 5
12 Sterling-Duncan, Riley 11 Ocean Breeze 9.64 6
13 Jackson, Joy 12 Ruff Kutz 9.65 6
14 Ward, Semia 11 Tri-State El 9.67 4
15 Gomez, Jasmine 11 Full Speed A 9.68 2
16 Young, Isa 12 i5 Elite 9.73 2
17 Maxwell, Mackenzie 11 New York Nov 9.75 3
18 Buxton, Sharah 12 Infinity Tra 9.76 3
18 Perry, Kanai 11 Providence C 9.76 5
20 Richards, Rae 11 Newark Strid 9.79 3
21 Thomas, Summer 11 Newark Strid 9.82 5
22 Ferguson, Jade 11 New Horizon 9.92 1
23 Bridgett, Chelsea 11 New York Nov 9.96 2
24 Haggins, Isabella 12 Panthers Tra 10.06 1
25 Barnes, Danielle 11 Panthers Tra 10.08 1
26 Haggins, Kiersten 11 Panthers Tra 10.11 4
27 Brown, Terresam 11 Hall's Expre 10.15 2
28 Doddapaneni, Nishka 12 Elite Runner 10.24 3
29 Smith, Miah 11 Infinity Tra 10.35 1
30 Strawder, Tyjae 11 Panthers Tra 10.50 3
31 Raqib, Amaya 12 Full Speed A 10.66 4
32 Panteleo, Genevieve 12 Ocean Breeze 10.72 4
33 Seixas, Zahra 12 Danbury Flye 10.75 6
34 Germain, Sophia 12 Explosion Tr 10.81 4
35 Johnson, Lauren 11 Panthers Tra 10.88 5
36 Greenidge-Evelyn, ZaVera 11 Panthers Tra 10.92 5
36 Pacheco, Avery 11 Speed Skills 10.92 6
38 Griffith, Beya 11 Maximum Velo 11.06 2
38 Johnson, La'Rey 11 Panthers Tra 11.06 5
40 Natto, Stephanie 12 Newark Strid 11.11 1
41 Alexander, Kaela 12 Panthers Tra 11.32 5
42 Alexander, Kaera 12 Panthers Tra 11.87 3
43 Hall, London 11 06-Unattache 11.98 1
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Joseph, Cameron 11 Velocity Tra 8.88
2 Ezell, Savannah 12 Camden Track 8.93
3 Furtick, Trinity 11 Infinity Tra 9.01
4 Harvey, Nyema 11 12-Unattache 9.04
5 Romano, Alexia 11 12-Unattache 9.20
6 Stewart, Aaliyah 11 Capital City 9.29
7 Swick, Jenna 11 Maximum Velo 9.32
8 Benoit, Liana 11 Speed Skills 9.45
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Choice, Alaiyah 11 Legions of Zoon 31.65q 1
2 Furtick, Trinity 11 Infinity Tra 32.83q 3
3 Harvey, Nyema 11 12-Unattache 32.88q 5
4 Ezell, Savannah 12 Camden Track 33.73q 2
5 Stewart, Aaliyah 11 Capital City 33.79q 8
6 Ward, Semia 11 Tri-State El 34.03q 7
7 Romano, Alexia 11 12-Unattache 34.40 6
8 Gomez, Jasmine 11 Full Speed A 34.48 6
9 Joseph, Cameron 11 Velocity Tra 34.90 4
10 Swick, Jenna 11 Maximum Velo 34.91 8
11 Richards, Rae 11 Newark Strid 35.40 6
12 Small, Journey 11 Explosion Tr 35.51 7
13 King, Maliah 11 Team Dynasty 35.94 5
14 Wyche, Malia 11 Jaguar Track 35.98 4
15 Haggins, Kiersten 11 Panthers Tra 36.12 3
16 Maxwell, Mackenzie 11 New York Nov 36.28 2
17 Mancias, London 11 Jaguar Track 36.36 2
18 Buxton, Sharah 12 Infinity Tra 36.69 5
19 Walters, Ayrian 12 Metro Eagles 37.33 4
20 Ferguson, Jade 11 New Horizon 37.60 7
21 Barnes, Danielle 11 Panthers Tra 37.66 6
22 Doddapaneni, Nishka 12 Elite Runner 37.67 8
23 Bilello, Francesca 11 Five Points 37.75 7 37.743
24 Jackson, Joy 12 Ruff Kutz 37.75 8 37.747
25 Haggins, Isabella 12 Panthers Tra 38.10 3
26 Thomas, Summer 11 Newark Strid 38.52 1
27 Bridgett, Chelsea 11 New York Nov 38.56 4
28 Johnson, Lauren 11 Panthers Tra 39.67 1
29 Smith, Miah 11 Infinity Tra 40.59 3
30 Germain, Sophia 12 Explosion Tr 40.75 6
31 Johnson, La'Rey 11 Panthers Tra 40.90 4
32 Strawder, Tyjae 11 Panthers Tra 41.03 2
33 Panteleo, Genevieve 12 Ocean Breeze 41.37 4
34 Rice, Vanessa 11 Clcf Panther 41.47 5
35 Pacheco, Avery 11 Speed Skills 41.63 3
36 Greenidge-Evelyn, ZaVera 11 Panthers Tra 41.64 6
37 Raqib, Amaya 12 Full Speed A 42.60 8
38 Alexander, Kaela 12 Panthers Tra 43.62 5
39 Alexander, Kaera 12 Panthers Tra 43.73 7
40 Griffith, Beya 11 Maximum Velo 45.69 2
-- Perry, Kanai 11 Providence C DQ 1 Out of lane 2nd turn
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Choice, Alaiyah 11 Legions of Zoon 30.79
2 Harvey, Nyema 11 12-Unattache 32.95
3 Furtick, Trinity 11 Infinity Tra 33.21
4 Ezell, Savannah 12 Camden Track 33.62
5 Ward, Semia 11 Tri-State El 34.39
6 Stewart, Aaliyah 11 Capital City 34.50
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Choice, Alaiyah 11 Legions of Zoon 1:12.12q 1
32.7196 (32.7196) 1:12.1126 (39.3930)
2 Young, Isa 12 i5 Elite 1:20.37q 4
37.4084 (37.4084) 1:20.3674 (42.9590)
3 Ward, Semia 11 Tri-State El 1:20.98q 5
38.1846 (38.1846) 1:20.9766 (42.7920)
4 Joseph, Cameron 11 Velocity Tra 1:21.53q 2
39.1146 (39.1146) 1:21.5296 (42.4150)
5 King, Maliah 11 Team Dynasty 1:22.71q 4
36.2324 (36.2324) 1:22.7094 (46.4770)
6 Hill, Solei 11 Jeuness 1:22.83q 3
36.7643 (36.7643) 1:22.8243 (46.0600)
7 Roche, Cleo 11 New Haven Ag 1:22.85 5
38.3106 (38.3106) 1:22.8416 (44.5310)
8 Jackson, Zaleigh 11 Gadsden Burn 1:23.42 3
39.3013 (39.3013) 1:23.4163 (44.1150)
9 Hoffman, Sydney 12 06-Unattache 1:23.72 2
39.5656 (39.5656) 1:23.7166 (44.1510)
10 Mancias, London 11 Jaguar Track 1:26.11 1
39.9736 (39.9736) 1:26.1056 (46.1320)
11 Pauksena, Kate 11 Pure Acceler 1:28.70 4
40.8084 (40.8084) 1:28.7004 (47.8920)
12 Bilello, Francesca 11 Five Points 1:28.76 3
43.6243 (43.6243) 1:28.7543 (45.1300)
13 Dupree, Jayleigh 11 Gadsden Burn 1:29.07 2
38.2086 (38.2086) 1:29.0686 (50.8600)
14 Buxton, Sharah 12 Infinity Tra 1:29.32 3
37.5683 (37.5683) 1:29.3163 (51.7480)
15 Doddapaneni, Nishka 12 Elite Runner 1:29.50 5
41.1506 (41.1506) 1:29.4956 (48.3450)
16 Medas-king, Kunusasha 12 Midas touch 1:31.36 3
43.5403 (43.5403) 1:31.3573 (47.8170)
17 Williams, Cylee 11 Gadsden Burn 1:34.15 1
40.4426 (40.4426) 1:34.1506 (53.7080)
18 Rice, Vanessa 11 Clcf Panther 1:35.77 4
42.0314 (42.0314) 1:35.7684 (53.7370)
19 Wajid, Sakinah 12 Vo2max Track 1:35.78 1
44.8146 (44.8146) 1:35.7786 (50.9640)
20 Garner, Aiyona 12 Metro Eagles 1:36.40 1
41.8236 (41.8236) 1:36.3996 (54.5760)
21 Bell, Zamoiya 11 06-Unattache 1:36.83 5
41.2426 (41.2426) 1:36.8226 (55.5800)
22 Spaulding, Amirah 12 Chester Chee 1:37.35 2
43.3846 (43.3846) 1:37.3506 (53.9660)
23 Jackson, Joy 12 Ruff Kutz 1:39.63 5
40.9256 (40.9256) 1:39.6296 (58.7040)
24 Chu, Isabella 11 Aoc Ambler T 1:40.77 4
45.4234 (45.4234) 1:40.7694 (55.3460)
25 Marshall, Naomi 11 Gadsden Burn 1:40.85 4
44.0854 (44.0854) 1:40.8414 (56.7560)
26 Coston, Crystal 12 Chester Chee 1:41.84 3
45.1003 (45.1003) 1:41.8353 (56.7350)
27 Ferguson, Jade 11 New Horizon 1:43.15 2
46.8036 (46.8036) 1:43.1506 (56.3470)
28 Smith, Miah 11 Infinity Tra 1:43.67 5
41.8126 (41.8126) 1:43.6646 (1:01.8520)
-- Wyche, Malia 11 Jaguar Track DQ 2 cut in before cone
41.0356 (41.0356) 1:27.4826 (46.4470)
-- Walters, Ayrian 12 Metro Eagles DQ 1 Cut in before cone
40.3016 (40.3016) 1:27.8496 (47.5480)
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Choice, Alaiyah 11 Legions of Zoon 1:08.77
31.779 (31.779) 1:08.768 (36.989)
2 Joseph, Cameron 11 Velocity Tra 1:19.46
36.997 (36.997) 1:19.459 (42.462)
3 Ward, Semia 11 Tri-State El 1:22.45
36.214 (36.214) 1:22.449 (46.235)
4 Hill, Solei 11 Jeuness 1:22.49
36.934 (36.934) 1:22.489 (45.555)
5 King, Maliah 11 Team Dynasty 1:25.63
37.356 (37.356) 1:25.628 (48.272)
-- Young, Isa 12 i5 Elite DQ Lane Violation
37.052 (37.052) 1:20.573 (43.521)
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McAuliffe, Briscella 11 Westchester 3:00.22 2
37.0025 (37.0025) 1:23.0915 (46.0890) 2:13.9765 (50.8850)
3:00.2165 (46.2400)
2 Wagner, Abigail 11 Southern Tie 3:03.20 2
42.8645 (42.8645) 1:32.9945 (50.1300) 2:22.1515 (49.1570)
3:03.1915 (41.0400)
3 Goodman, Laila 11 Litchfield T 3:07.94 2
42.6395 (42.6395) 1:32.2465 (49.6070) 2:21.5195 (49.2730)
3:07.9375 (46.4180)
4 Roche, Cleo 11 New Haven Ag 3:08.93 2
38.3425 (38.3425) 1:28.1455 (49.8030) 2:23.1575 (55.0120)
3:08.9305 (45.7730)
5 Medas-king, Kunusasha 12 Midas touch 3:10.34 2
41.7025 (41.7025) 1:31.0735 (49.3710) 2:23.0935 (52.0200)
3:10.3375 (47.2440)
6 Wajid, Sakinah 12 Vo2max Track 3:10.74 2
43.6625 (43.6625) 1:32.6865 (49.0240) 2:22.8265 (50.1400)
3:10.7395 (47.9130)
7 Boschen, Aria 12 Westchester 3:15.43 1
41.5410 (41.5410) 1:30.5990 (49.0580) 2:25.0800 (54.4810)
3:15.4300 (50.3500)
8 Hill, Solei 11 Jeuness 3:16.39 2
37.1575 (37.1575) 1:25.7405 (48.5830) 2:21.7655 (56.0250)
3:16.3865 (54.6210)
9 Cyrus, Christina 11 Tsc Track Cl 3:24.08 2
42.1365 (42.1365) 1:36.4105 (54.2740) 2:34.8515 (58.4410)
3:24.0835 (49.2320)
10 Mastronardi-Granito, Mad 11 Rundmgfit 3:24.32 1
46.1750 (46.1750) 1:39.8960 (53.7210) 2:35.2470 (55.3510)
3:24.3140 (49.0670)
11 Ashford, Melodi 12 Chester Chee 3:25.55 2
42.7575 (42.7575) 1:35.1975 (52.4400) 2:33.3215 (58.1240)
3:25.5495 (52.2280)
12 Coston, Crystal 12 Chester Chee 3:25.88 1
46.9050 (46.9050) 1:41.5740 (54.6690) 2:35.2250 (53.6510)
3:25.8720 (50.6470)
13 Baker Dimock, Emily 12 Metropolis 3:31.53 1
47.9600 (47.9600) 1:42.0730 (54.1130) 2:39.4600 (57.3870)
3:31.5220 (52.0620)
14 Cortijo, Calista 12 Prospect Par 3:32.47 1
46.2270 (46.2270) 1:39.0850 (52.8580) 2:35.2440 (56.1590)
3:32.4690 (57.2250)
15 Cortijo, Leilani 12 Prospect Par 3:33.22 1
46.6190 (46.6190) 1:40.6800 (54.0610) 2:37.5480 (56.8680)
3:33.2130 (55.6650)
16 Pauksena, Kate 11 Pure Acceler 3:33.26 1
43.8280 (43.8280) 1:39.4960 (55.6680) 2:37.9960 (58.5000)
3:33.2530 (55.2570)
17 Davis, Hannah 12 Tailwind 4:07.14 1
51.4950 (51.4950) 1:53.0550 (1:01.5600) 2:59.6560 (1:06.6010)
4:07.1330 (1:07.4770)
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McAuliffe, Briscella 11 Westchester 6:08.07
1:08.3066 (1:08.3066) 1:57.0096 (48.7030) 2:48.6206 (51.6110)
3:38.8346 (50.2140) 4:30.2536 (51.4190) 5:19.5756 (49.3220)
6:08.0656 (48.4900)
2 Goodman, Laila 11 Litchfield T 6:12.38
1:11.7566 (1:11.7566) 2:02.4156 (50.6590) 2:51.4886 (49.0730)
3:43.7496 (52.2610) 4:36.4676 (52.7180) 5:28.6856 (52.2180)
6:12.3716 (43.6860)
3 Wajid, Sakinah 12 Vo2max Track 6:14.07
1:10.2876 (1:10.2876) 2:01.1476 (50.8600) 2:50.0416 (48.8940)
3:41.4176 (51.3760) 4:33.0246 (51.6070) 5:25.9586 (52.9340)
6:14.0686 (48.1100)
4 Wagner, Abigail 11 Southern Tie 6:15.53
1:13.0726 (1:13.0726) 2:02.7526 (49.6800) 2:55.3446 (52.5920)
3:47.8966 (52.5520) 4:40.7556 (52.8590) 5:33.4626 (52.7070)
6:15.5306 (42.0680)
5 Ashford, Melodi 12 Chester Chee 6:19.81
1:05.7296 (1:05.7296) 1:58.2146 (52.4850) 2:50.6176 (52.4030)
3:44.7816 (54.1640) 4:38.3666 (53.5850) 5:30.2026 (51.8360)
6:19.8026 (49.6000)
6 Medas-king, Kunusasha 12 Midas touch 6:20.21
1:10.0956 (1:10.0956) 2:01.4316 (51.3360) 2:52.7716 (51.3400)
3:46.1006 (53.3290) 4:41.4776 (55.3770) 5:34.2976 (52.8200)
6:20.2066 (45.9090)
7 Boschen, Aria 12 Westchester 6:23.70
1:07.2216 (1:07.2216) 1:58.5156 (51.2940) 2:51.5656 (53.0500)
3:46.5176 (54.9520) 4:41.9106 (55.3930) 5:35.4356 (53.5250)
6:23.6946 (48.2590)
8 Franqui, Paloma 11 Prospect Par 6:30.87
1:12.6296 (1:12.6296) 2:04.6556 (52.0260) 2:57.4516 (52.7960)
3:50.9906 (53.5390) 4:46.7236 (55.7330) 5:40.4456 (53.7220)
6:30.8616 (50.4160)
9 Roche, Cleo 11 New Haven Ag 6:40.25
1:02.8676 (1:02.8676) 1:53.3616 (50.4940) 2:47.9826 (54.6210)
3:42.2826 (54.3000) 4:43.1906 (1:00.9080) 5:44.1566 (1:00.9660)
6:40.2446 (56.0880)
10 Cyrus, Christina 11 Tsc Track Cl 6:50.51
1:09.8476 (1:09.8476) 2:07.7486 (57.9010) 3:04.5926 (56.8440)
4:02.6616 (58.0690) 5:01.5626 (58.9010) 5:57.7726 (56.2100)
6:50.5066 (52.7340)
11 Mastronardi-Granito, Mad 11 Rundmgfit 6:52.15
1:14.2756 (1:14.2756) 2:10.5406 (56.2650) 3:08.0686 (57.5280)
4:05.9846 (57.9160) 5:03.2416 (57.2570) 5:59.9616 (56.7200)
6:52.1456 (52.1840)
12 Garner, Aiyona 12 Metro Eagles 7:17.90
1:14.8666 (1:14.8666) 2:13.9986 (59.1320) 3:14.5226 (1:00.5240)
4:16.7046 (1:02.1820) 5:14.8346 (58.1300) 6:19.5356 (1:04.7010)
7:17.8956 (58.3600)
13 Chu, Isabella 11 Aoc Ambler T 7:17.95
1:15.3926 (1:15.3926) 2:16.4766 (1:01.0840) 3:15.6486 (59.1720)
4:18.6196 (1:02.9710) 5:20.5856 (1:01.9660) 6:19.5106 (58.9250)
7:17.9426 (58.4320)
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' 2:34.13
1) Haggins, Kiersten 11 2) Haggins, Isabella 12
3) Greenidge-Evelyn, ZaVera 11 4) Barnes, Danielle 11
1:15.8339 (1:15.8339) 1:54.5059 (38.6720) 2:34.1249 (39.6190)
2 Speed Skills 'A' 2:37.23
1) Wilson, Allaura 12 2) McCabe, Kelly 12
3) Onque-Shabazz, Amani 12 4) Benoit, Liana 11
1:17.7029 (1:17.7029) 2:01.9699 (44.2670) 2:37.2219 (35.2520)
3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 2:41.43
1) Sterling-Duncan, Riley 11 2) Panteleo, Genevieve 12
3) Lapointe, Zaria 11 4) Howley, Alyssa 11
1:20.6129 (1:20.6129) 2:01.1399 (40.5270) 2:41.4299 (40.2900)
4 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 'A' 2:47.88
1) Walker, Ava 12 2) Spaulding, Amirah 12
3) Coston, Crystal 12 4) Ashford, Melodi 12
1:27.4419 (1:27.4419) 2:10.1149 (42.6730) 2:47.8769 (37.7620)
-- Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' DQ Cut in too soon
1) Franqui, Paloma 11 2) Cortijo, Calista 12
3) Scanlon, Louisa 11 4) Cortijo, Leilani 12
1:20.6379 (1:20.6379) 2:04.8469 (44.2090) 2:48.2659 (43.4190)
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Speed Skills 'A' 5:52.11
1) Wilson, Allaura 12 2) Onque-Shabazz, Amani 12
3) Benoit, Liana 11 4) McCabe, Kelly 12
1:27.517 (1:27.517) 2:56.991 (1:29.474) 4:26.858 (1:29.867)
5:52.107 (1:25.249)
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 6:26.35
1) Cortijo, Calista 12 2) Cortijo, Leilani 12
3) Reaves, Kaya 12 4) Scanlon, Louisa 11
1:32.251 (1:32.251) 3:07.048 (1:34.797) 5:02.886 (1:55.838)
6:26.343 (1:23.457)
-- Gadsden Burners 'A' DQ baton exchange
1) Dupree, Jayleigh 11 2) Jackson, Zaleigh 11
3) Marshall, Naomi 11 4) Williams, Cylee 11
1:30.131 (1:30.131) 3:08.346 (1:38.215) 4:37.451 (1:29.105)
6:02.004 (1:24.553)
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Choice, Alaiyah 11 Legions of Zoon 3.50m 11-05.75 2
3.42m 3.50m 3.19m 3.09m 3.06m 2.90m
2 Swick, Jenna 11 Maximum Velo 3.15m 10-04.00 2
2.92m 2.97m 3.05m 2.74m 2.72m 3.15m
3 Harvey, Nyema 11 12-Unattache 3.13m 10-03.25 1
2.70m 2.76m 2.10m 2.61m 3.13m FOUL
4 Goodman, Laila 11 Litchfield T 2.98m 9-09.50 2
2.65m 2.92m PASS FOUL 2.96m 2.98m
5 Walker, Kaylee 11 10-Unattache 2.92m 9-07.00 1
FOUL 2.91m 2.92m 2.66m 2.70m 2.66m
6 Sterling-Duncan, Riley 11 Ocean Breeze 2.87m 9-05.00 2
2.34m 2.71m 2.87m 2.36m 2.39m 2.59m
7 Franqui, Paloma 11 Prospect Par 2.71m 8-10.75 2
2.54m 2.71m FOUL 2.38m FOUL 2.50m
8 Alauddin, Aleena 11 Five Points 2.66m 8-08.75 1
2.62m 2.57m 2.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Bridgett, Chelsea 11 New York Nov 2.62m 8-07.25 1
2.27m 2.62m FOUL
10 Gomez, Jasmine 11 Full Speed A J2.62m 8-07.25 2
2.14m 2.62m FOUL
11 Rakestraw, Emery 11 Danbury Flye 2.35m 7-08.50 2
2.06m 2.20m 2.35m
12 McGinley, Amelia 12 10-Unattache 2.31m 7-07.00 1
FOUL FOUL 2.31m
13 Pauksena, Kate 11 Pure Acceler 2.23m 7-03.75 2
2.05m 2.14m 2.23m
14 Mastronardi-Granito, Mad 11 Rundmgfit 2.21m 7-03.00 2
2.21m 2.09m 1.92m
15 Howley, Alyssa 11 Ocean Breeze 2.01m 6-07.25 1
2.01m FOUL FOUL
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Walters, Ayrian 12 Metro Eagles 3.87m 12-08.50
3.03m 3.49m 3.43m 3.87m FOUL 3.51m
2 Owens, Alyriq 11 Gadsden Burn 3.42m 11-02.75
2.50m FOUL 2.32m 3.26m 3.42m 3.35m
3 Pacheco, Avery 11 Speed Skills 3.28m 10-09.25
2.61m 2.79m 3.09m 2.75m 2.83m 3.28m
4 Garner, Aiyona 12 Metro Eagles 3.16m 10-04.50
1.96m 3.16m 2.91m 3.07m 2.95m FOUL
5 Irish-bramble, Ariadne 12 Notre Dame T 3.14m 10-03.75
2.84m 3.14m 2.64m 2.90m 2.74m 2.75m
6 Jahaj, Amira 11 Ocean Breeze 2.70m 8-10.25
FOUL 2.63m 2.63m 2.29m 2.56m 2.70m
7 Flores, Shylah 12 Notre Dame T 2.32m 7-07.50
2.32m 2.15m 2.12m 1.96m 1.85m 2.32m
8 Chu, Isabella 11 Aoc Ambler T 2.29m 7-06.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 2.17m 2.29m 1.82m
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bullard, Zion 09 Lane 4 Track 7.95q 3
2 Bolden, Maya 09 Tri-State El 8.18q 1
3 Burrell, Brianna 09 Velocity Tra 8.19q 3
4 Fraser, Cassidee 09 Run U Xpress 8.21q 4
5 McLeod, Taylor 09 Run U Xpress 8.27q 3
6 Moses, Gabrielle 09 45-Unattache 8.30q 6
7 Wyche, Maya 10 Jaguar Track 8.41q 7
7 Blake, Shyenne 09 Velocity Tra 8.41q 6
9 Kennedy, Brianna 09 Panthers Tra 8.44 5
10 Cope, Sophia 09 Speed Skills 8.45 7
11 Rodriguez, Aryanni 10 New Horizon 8.49 8
12 Boykin, Kennedy 09 Full Speed A 8.52 4
12 Hopson, Amira 09 Panthers Tra 8.52 2
14 Rose, Dominique 09 Capital City 8.54 8
15 Traynham, Amaira 09 Ambitious N- 8.59 3
16 Witt, Zenobia 09 MackTrack El 8.65 4
17 Williamson, Amelia 09 The Sprint C 8.66 6
18 Deflorimonte, Hannah 09 Velocity Tra 8.68 3
19 Rubenstein, Renna 09 Benswic 8.71 6
20 Anderson, Nia 10 Bull City Ex 8.74 6
20 Browdy-Beckford, Yasmeen 10 Capital City 8.74 2
22 Bond, Chyle 09 New Haven Ag 8.79 1
23 Reed, Jade 09 06-Unattache 8.83 5
24 Woolforde, Morgan 10 Optimum Sp 8.85 8
25 Scott, Erin 10 Tri-State El 8.93 7
26 Harper, Kirsten 10 Ocean Breeze 8.95 2
27 Grant, Amelia 09 Panthers Tra 8.99 1
27 Hackett, Tori 10 07-Unattache 8.99 5
29 Ward, Saniya 10 New York Nov 9.06 3
30 Haynes, Ashanti 09 06-Unattache 9.07 7
31 Mehta, Xaera 09 Chelsea Grey 9.08 7
33 Myers, Taelyn 09 i5 Elite 9.09 5
34 Tucker, Kiara 09 The Sprint C 9.14 7
35 Brown, Ciana 10 Aoc Ambler T 9.21 8
36 Gilliard, Nia 09 Danbury Flye 9.24 2
37 Henry, Arianna 10 New York Nov 9.30 5
38 Stewart, Aniyah 09 Central CT J 9.38 8
38 Brown, Quinn 10 Team VA 9.38 6
40 Miller, Trinity 10 Camden Track 9.39 8
41 Robinson, Ciniya 10 Hershey Blaz 9.42 1
42 Hackett, Vanessa 10 07-Unattache 9.43 4
43 Barnes, Alyssa 09 Panthers Tra 9.49 4
44 Dubose-Odell, Olivia 10 Run U Xpress 9.50 8
45 Gomez, Maliya 09 Full Speed A 9.51 1
46 Mascoll, Kyra 09 Panthers Tra 9.54 2
47 Tucker, Niara 09 The Sprint C 9.56 8
48 Waithe, Madison 10 Newark Strid 9.58 5
49 Tucker, Addisen 10 Golden Eagle 9.63 3
50 Alexander, Kylee 10 Panthers Tra 9.76 5
51 Powell, Cassidy 10 Full Speed A 9.78 3
51 Santiago, Drea 10 Velocity Tra 9.78 6
53 Dutta, Reya 10 Elite Runner 9.94 2
54 Raqib, Layla 10 Full Speed A 10.01 1
55 Gardner, Caily 10 Camden Track 10.56 1
56 Diakite, Sabou 09 Southern Tie 10.85 7
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bullard, Zion 09 Lane 4 Track 7.94
2 Bolden, Maya 09 Tri-State El 8.15
3 Burrell, Brianna 09 Velocity Tra 8.21
4 Fraser, Cassidee 09 Run U Xpress 8.23
5 Moses, Gabrielle 09 45-Unattache 8.33
6 McLeod, Taylor 09 Run U Xpress 8.36
7 Wyche, Maya 10 Jaguar Track 8.48
8 Blake, Shyenne 09 Velocity Tra 8.50
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bullard, Zion 09 Lane 4 Track 27.49q 1
2 Randolph, Rhia 09 Jaguar Track 28.03q 2
3 Kennedy, Brianna 09 Panthers Tra 28.70q 6
4 Moses, Gabrielle 09 45-Unattache 28.75q 3
5 Fraser, Cassidee 09 Run U Xpress 29.05q 7
6 Burrell, Brianna 09 Velocity Tra 29.07q 5
7 Defrietas, Amelia 09 Metro Eagles 29.26 8
8 Bolden, Maya 09 Tri-State El 29.70 4
9 Jackson, Shari 09 Run U Xpress 29.83 12
10 Hopson, Amira 09 Panthers Tra 29.99 9
11 Cope, Sophia 09 Speed Skills 30.21 1
12 Rose, Dominique 09 Capital City 30.26 12 30.252
13 McLeod, Taylor 09 Run U Xpress 30.26 11 30.253
14 Traynham, Amaira 09 Ambitious N- 30.35 8
15 Mendez, Ave'onah 09 Tri-State El 30.36 10
16 Guyton, Skye-Marie 09 26-Unattache 30.80 11
17 Boykin, Kennedy 09 Full Speed A 30.93 4
18 Williamson, Amelia 09 The Sprint C 31.04 5
19 Woolforde, Morgan 10 Optimum Sp 31.09 3
20 Witt, Zenobia 09 MackTrack El 31.10 10
21 Rodriguez, Aryanni 10 New Horizon 31.17 9
22 Bond, Chyle 09 New Haven Ag 31.20 6
23 Jefferson, Camille 09 Prospect Par 31.25 2
24 Jean-Francois, Anaia 09 Prospect Par 31.26 1
25 Browdy-Beckford, Yasmeen 10 Capital City 31.28 3
26 Francis, Solange 09 Golden Eagle 31.80 7
27 Ward, Saniya 10 New York Nov 31.92 6
28 Isaacs, Nevaeh 09 Newark Strid 32.23 10
29 Mehta, Xaera 09 Chelsea Grey 32.51 7
30 Minter, Savannah 09 Velocity Tra 32.57 2
31 Scott, Erin 10 Tri-State El 32.81 11
32 Grant, Amelia 09 Panthers Tra 32.85 4
33 Spence, Jordyn 10 Prospect Par 32.87 8
34 Grishina, Mariya 09 Ocean Breeze 33.12 10
35 Myers, Taelyn 09 i5 Elite 33.67 8
36 Reed, Jade 09 06-Unattache 33.70 5
37 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn 10 Bronx Tigers 33.88 7
38 Stewart, Aniyah 09 Central CT J 34.02 12
39 Barnes, Alyssa 09 Panthers Tra 34.10 5
40 Peelle, Ada 09 Infinity Tra 34.16 7
41 Henry, Arianna 10 New York Nov 34.17 11
42 Mascoll, Kyra 09 Panthers Tra 34.39 12
43 Robinson, Ciniya 10 Hershey Blaz 34.45 4
44 Abrams, Mafresha 09 Metro Eagles 34.87 9
45 Chesney, Amaya 09 Panthers Tra 35.12 1
46 Alexander, Kylee 10 Panthers Tra 35.28 4
47 Boume-morgan, Natasha 09 Metro Eagles 35.34 6
48 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia 09 Newark Strid 35.41 3
49 Garner, Alyssa 10 Metro Eagles 35.46 3
50 Santiago, Drea 10 Velocity Tra 35.85 1
51 Miller, Trinity 10 Camden Track 35.99 9
52 Jones, Graciela 10 Newark Strid 36.60 9
53 Brown, Quinn 10 Team VA 36.94 6
54 Tucker, Addisen 10 Golden Eagle 37.03 5
55 Dutta, Reya 10 Elite Runner 37.13 6
56 Plummer, Majesti 09 Bronx Tigers 37.45 2
57 Freeman, Jaiyah 10 Metro Eagles 38.71 8
58 Gardner, Caily 10 Camden Track 39.00 11
59 Diakite, Sabou 09 Southern Tie 41.27 10
60 Vitale, Luciana 09 Hershey Blaz 42.89 11
61 Dubose-Odell, Olivia 10 Run U Xpress 51.58 5
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bullard, Zion 09 Lane 4 Track 27.22
2 Randolph, Rhia 09 Jaguar Track 27.55
3 Moses, Gabrielle 09 45-Unattache 28.86
4 Burrell, Brianna 09 Velocity Tra 29.12
5 Kennedy, Brianna 09 Panthers Tra 29.21
6 Fraser, Cassidee 09 Run U Xpress 29.32
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harley, Nariah 09 Camden Track 1:05.46q 2
30.4861 (30.4861) 1:05.4591 (34.9730)
2 Randolph, Rhia 09 Jaguar Track 1:05.55q 1
31.6056 (31.6056) 1:05.5426 (33.9370)
3 Sheppard, Paige 09 Speed Skills 1:06.73q 8
31.5355 (31.5355) 1:06.7215 (35.1860)
4 Comas, Kylie 09 New York Nov 1:07.68q 2
30.9281 (30.9281) 1:07.6741 (36.7460)
5 Defrietas, Amelia 09 Metro Eagles 1:07.89q 6
32.1352 (32.1352) 1:07.8842 (35.7490)
6 Burrell, Brianna 09 Velocity Tra 1:08.24q 4
32.0215 (32.0215) 1:08.2325 (36.2110)
7 Moses, Gabrielle 09 45-Unattache 1:09.88 3
32.3363 (32.3363) 1:09.8763 (37.5400)
8 Traynham, Amaira 09 Ambitious N- 1:09.90 10
33.1366 (33.1366) 1:09.8946 (36.7580)
9 Jackson, Shari 09 Run U Xpress 1:10.58 9
32.6110 (32.6110) 1:10.5770 (37.9660)
10 Jean-Francois, Anaia 09 Prospect Par 1:11.20 10
33.2066 (33.2066) 1:11.1966 (37.9900)
11 Mendez, Ave'onah 09 Tri-State El 1:11.26 7
32.4812 (32.4812) 1:11.2522 (38.7710)
12 Budzinski, Ela 10 Haverhill El 1:12.39 9
34.5180 (34.5180) 1:12.3900 (37.8720)
13 Hackett, Amar'i 09 Chester Chee 1:12.87 4
34.6885 (34.6885) 1:12.8685 (38.1800)
14 Rubenstein, Renna 09 Benswic 1:13.16 6
33.4352 (33.4352) 1:13.1512 (39.7160)
15 Mehta, Xaera 09 Chelsea Grey 1:13.68 2
34.3211 (34.3211) 1:13.6731 (39.3520)
16 Strachn, Kaylin 09 Velocity Tra 1:14.66 6
32.9122 (32.9122) 1:14.6602 (41.7480)
17 Bonhomme, Savannah 10 59-Unattache 1:14.69 1
35.7996 (35.7996) 1:14.6866 (38.8870)
18 Spence, Jordyn 10 Prospect Par 1:15.44 2
34.6871 (34.6871) 1:15.4391 (40.7520)
19 Wyche, Maya 10 Jaguar Track 1:15.51 7 1:15.503
32.9852 (32.9852) 1:15.5032 (42.5180)
20 Rose, Dominique 09 Capital City 1:15.51 5 1:15.505
33.7314 (33.7314) 1:15.5054 (41.7740)
21 Francis, Solange 09 Golden Eagle 1:15.88 3
34.6973 (34.6973) 1:15.8723 (41.1750)
22 Brown, Aaliyah 09 06-Unattache 1:15.91 7
36.0132 (36.0132) 1:15.9082 (39.8950)
23 Graves-Hogains, Alaya 09 33-Unattache 1:16.22 5
34.3984 (34.3984) 1:16.2154 (41.8170)
24 Harlem, Yazmene 09 Chester Chee 1:16.39 7
35.4752 (35.4752) 1:16.3872 (40.9120)
25 Anderson, Nia 10 Bull City Ex 1:16.77 1
35.7506 (35.7506) 1:16.7696 (41.0190)
26 Jones, Chase 09 Jaguar Track 1:16.86 9
35.5230 (35.5230) 1:16.8540 (41.3310)
27 Harlem, Jazmene 09 Chester Chee 1:17.32 5
36.7154 (36.7154) 1:17.3144 (40.5990)
28 Earnest, Monea 09 Delaware Eli 1:17.60 3
34.9993 (34.9993) 1:17.5953 (42.5960)
29 Rodriguez, Aryanni 10 New Horizon 1:18.29 1
36.0546 (36.0546) 1:18.2836 (42.2290)
30 Grishina, Mariya 09 Ocean Breeze 1:18.66 6
36.2392 (36.2392) 1:18.6522 (42.4130)
31 Datilus, Karly 09 Newark Strid 1:18.75 4
37.2145 (37.2145) 1:18.7425 (41.5280)
32 Jefferson, Camille 09 Prospect Par 1:18.90 4
33.7125 (33.7125) 1:18.9005 (45.1880)
33 Alexander, Sherriyah 09 Mighty Lions 1:20.37 8
36.3655 (36.3655) 1:20.3655 (44.0000)
34 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn 10 Bronx Tigers 1:21.63 10
37.3696 (37.3696) 1:21.6256 (44.2560)
35 Thomas, Patricia 10 Vo2max Track 1:21.68 10
38.1766 (38.1766) 1:21.6756 (43.4990)
36 Renna, Madelyn 09 Ocean Breeze 1:22.72 3
36.9413 (36.9413) 1:22.7133 (45.7720)
37 Abrams, Mafresha 09 Metro Eagles 1:22.83 8
35.8245 (35.8245) 1:22.8305 (47.0060)
38 Norwood, Tamiyah 09 Delaware Eli 1:23.59 4
39.3375 (39.3375) 1:23.5815 (44.2440)
39 Garner, Alyssa 10 Metro Eagles 1:25.10 4
39.0505 (39.0505) 1:25.0915 (46.0410)
40 Santiago, Drea 10 Velocity Tra 1:25.80 5
40.9454 (40.9454) 1:25.8004 (44.8550)
41 Peelle, Ada 09 Infinity Tra 1:26.38 3
38.3583 (38.3583) 1:26.3713 (48.0130)
42 Myers, Taelyn 09 i5 Elite 1:27.34 9
39.0550 (39.0550) 1:27.3310 (48.2760)
43 Boume-morgan, Natasha 09 Metro Eagles 1:27.60 2
36.7551 (36.7551) 1:27.5971 (50.8420)
44 Dutta, Reya 10 Elite Runner 1:28.56 8
42.7195 (42.7195) 1:28.5535 (45.8340)
45 Freeman, Jaiyah 10 Metro Eagles 1:30.36 6
44.6862 (44.6862) 1:30.3582 (45.6720)
46 Coston, Aa'Mylah 10 Chester Chee 1:31.49 10
42.9046 (42.9046) 1:31.4846 (48.5800)
47 Vitale, Julia 10 The Camp 1:31.55 7
42.0092 (42.0092) 1:31.5432 (49.5340)
48 Williams, Laila 09 Camden Track 1:31.84 9
43.0500 (43.0500) 1:31.8400 (48.7900)
49 Keller, Alaina 09 06-Unattache 1:33.18 5
43.6724 (43.6724) 1:33.1754 (49.5030)
50 Diakite, Sabou 09 Southern Tie 1:40.37 7
45.9162 (45.9162) 1:40.3662 (54.4500)
51 Vitale, Luciana 09 Hershey Blaz 1:42.79 6
47.8192 (47.8192) 1:42.7882 (54.9690)
-- Bond, Saniyah 09 Camden Track DQ 8 lane violation
32.9245 (32.9245) 1:09.8005 (36.8760)
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Randolph, Rhia 09 Jaguar Track 1:02.05
29.630 (29.630) 1:02.042 (32.412)
2 Harley, Nariah 09 Camden Track 1:05.91
30.388 (30.388) 1:05.902 (35.514)
3 Sheppard, Paige 09 Speed Skills 1:06.76
30.910 (30.910) 1:06.751 (35.841)
4 Burrell, Brianna 09 Velocity Tra 1:07.58
31.278 (31.278) 1:07.580 (36.302)
5 Comas, Kylie 09 New York Nov 1:08.72
31.039 (31.039) 1:08.719 (37.680)
6 Defrietas, Amelia 09 Metro Eagles 1:11.05
31.348 (31.348) 1:11.041 (39.693)
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sheppard, Paige 09 Speed Skills 2:31.35 4
35.6777 (35.6777) 1:14.2077 (38.5300) 1:52.8567 (38.6490)
2:31.3457 (38.4890)
2 Comas, Kylie 09 New York Nov 2:36.97 4
36.1497 (36.1497) 1:15.4567 (39.3070) 1:56.0577 (40.6010)
2:36.9647 (40.9070)
3 Harley, Nariah 09 Camden Track 2:39.12 1
31.4416 (31.4416) 1:08.3066 (36.8650) 1:52.5146 (44.2080)
2:39.1136 (46.5990)
4 Trusty, Neenah 09 Infinity Tra 2:39.27 4
35.9777 (35.9777) 1:17.2877 (41.3100) 2:00.5897 (43.3020)
2:39.2657 (38.6760)
5 Bond, Saniyah 09 Camden Track 2:42.61 4
36.4277 (36.4277) 1:16.9737 (40.5460) 1:59.6007 (42.6270)
2:42.6027 (43.0020)
6 Budzinski, Ela 10 Haverhill El 2:44.77 4
36.8817 (36.8817) 1:18.7067 (41.8250) 2:01.5777 (42.8710)
2:44.7647 (43.1870)
7 Rodriguez, Lauren 09 Ocean Breeze 2:47.61 4
36.9097 (36.9097) 1:20.1217 (43.2120) 2:04.2247 (44.1030)
2:47.6037 (43.3790)
8 Hackett, Amar'i 09 Chester Chee 2:49.39 4
37.2157 (37.2157) 1:18.7667 (41.5510) 2:04.6787 (45.9120)
2:49.3907 (44.7120)
9 Siriban, Fallon 10 Tsc Track Cl 2:52.35 3
35.4405 (35.4405) 1:17.3685 (41.9280) 2:07.0075 (49.6390)
2:52.3415 (45.3340)
10 Harlem, Yazmene 09 Chester Chee 2:53.37 2
41.6362 (41.6362) 1:23.1832 (41.5470) 2:09.9082 (46.7250)
2:53.3682 (43.4600)
11 Shaver, Madeleine 09 Oswego Speed 2:53.57 2
40.2212 (40.2212) 1:25.0992 (44.8780) 2:11.3722 (46.2730)
2:53.5672 (42.1950)
12 Harrison, Maya 09 Tsc Track Cl 2:53.74 1
39.0426 (39.0426) 1:25.2126 (46.1700) 2:13.7596 (48.5470)
2:53.7376 (39.9780)
13 Steckel, Annabelle 09 Infinity Tra 2:54.46 4
39.9917 (39.9917) 1:25.1867 (45.1950) 2:11.9587 (46.7720)
2:54.4607 (42.5020)
14 Williams, NaTori 09 Aoc Ambler T 2:55.33 1
36.7316 (36.7316) 1:21.8586 (45.1270) 2:13.1796 (51.3210)
2:55.3266 (42.1470)
15 Meyers, Mallory 09 Delco Stalli 2:57.04 3
39.6275 (39.6275) 1:24.9225 (45.2950) 2:14.6075 (49.6850)
2:57.0395 (42.4320)
16 Rodriguez-King, Malina 10 Ocean Breeze 2:57.22 4
38.1087 (38.1087) 1:23.4107 (45.3020) 2:12.5067 (49.0960)
2:57.2147 (44.7080)
17 Willie, Yasmin 09 Tri-State El 2:57.98 3
37.2695 (37.2695) 1:22.0415 (44.7720) 2:11.9605 (49.9190)
2:57.9745 (46.0140)
18 Smith, Chelsea 10 Jaguar Track 2:58.25 3
38.2125 (38.2125) 1:24.1125 (45.9000) 2:13.5125 (49.4000)
2:58.2445 (44.7320)
19 Dawson, Anoa 10 New Haven Ag 2:59.29 2
39.7482 (39.7482) 1:25.3162 (45.5680) 2:14.3262 (49.0100)
2:59.2872 (44.9610)
20 Spencer, Elizabeth 09 Tailwind 2:59.78 3
36.2645 (36.2645) 1:23.6925 (47.4280) 2:13.7465 (50.0540)
2:59.7795 (46.0330)
21 Gourdon-Luckenbill, Ondi 09 Westchester 3:00.61 3
37.8425 (37.8425) 1:23.9845 (46.1420) 2:13.9435 (49.9590)
3:00.6045 (46.6610)
22 Jones, Chase 09 Jaguar Track 3:01.08 3
36.4525 (36.4525) 1:23.8415 (47.3890) 2:14.9515 (51.1100)
3:01.0715 (46.1200)
23 Trivedi, Aanya 09 Garden State 3:02.64 2
42.4972 (42.4972) 1:28.9392 (46.4420) 2:16.2252 (47.2860)
3:02.6312 (46.4060)
24 Francis, Solange 09 Golden Eagle 3:02.99 3
38.8145 (38.8145) 1:24.4455 (45.6310) 2:15.2405 (50.7950)
3:02.9835 (47.7430)
25 Solomon, Olivia 10 Delta Speed 3:03.11 3
37.9255 (37.9255) 1:24.6755 (46.7500) 2:15.3655 (50.6900)
3:03.1075 (47.7420)
26 Travis, Shiyah 09 Infinity Tra 3:06.28 2
38.6062 (38.6062) 1:25.4862 (46.8800) 2:18.8132 (53.3270)
3:06.2742 (47.4610)
27 Ashford, Marli 10 Chester Chee 3:06.83 2
41.1452 (41.1452) 1:27.8122 (46.6670) 2:19.1492 (51.3370)
3:06.8212 (47.6720)
28 Earnest, Monea 09 Delaware Eli 3:08.23 4
38.2347 (38.2347) 1:23.8407 (45.6060) 2:18.2217 (54.3810)
3:08.2237 (50.0020)
29 Bonhomme, Savannah 10 59-Unattache 3:09.00 2
42.4922 (42.4922) 2:22.4942 (1:40.0020) 3:08.9982 (46.5040)
30 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn 10 Bronx Tigers 3:09.13 2
41.6342 (41.6342) 1:30.7982 (49.1640) 2:21.9192 (51.1210)
3:09.1252 (47.2060)
31 Steinert, Frida 09 Tailwind 3:09.31 2
42.0592 (42.0592) 1:31.4902 (49.4310) 2:22.0232 (50.5330)
3:09.3052 (47.2820)
32 Garner, Alaysia 10 Metro Eagles 3:10.90 2
43.4742 (43.4742) 1:35.6562 (52.1820) 2:26.5892 (50.9330)
3:10.8982 (44.3090)
33 Keller, Alaina 09 06-Unattache 3:11.55 2
45.1732 (45.1732) 1:34.9652 (49.7920) 2:22.2882 (47.3230)
3:11.5442 (49.2560)
34 Vega, Miahlee 10 Delco Stalli 3:11.73 1
39.5486 (39.5486) 1:29.9536 (50.4050) 2:20.7406 (50.7870)
3:11.7246 (50.9840)
35 Anderson, Nia 10 Bull City Ex 3:12.99 3
38.8265 (38.8265) 1:25.4725 (46.6460) 2:16.9985 (51.5260)
3:12.9865 (55.9880)
36 Eugene, Leae 10 Run U Xpress 3:14.11 1
40.8026 (40.8026) 1:30.6426 (49.8400) 2:23.0256 (52.3830)
3:14.1066 (51.0810)
37 Hackett, Amina 10 Chester Chee 3:14.73 2
42.0472 (42.0472) 1:31.1672 (49.1200) 1:31.5882 (0.4210)
3:14.7302 (1:43.1420)
38 Eltz, Lyla 10 08-Unattache 3:14.92 1
41.7396 (41.7396) 1:30.9696 (49.2300) 2:23.3626 (52.3930)
3:14.9206 (51.5580)
39 Coston, Aa'Mylah 10 Chester Chee 3:16.60 1
42.1776 (42.1776) 1:33.9026 (51.7250) 2:25.2706 (51.3680)
3:16.5986 (51.3280)
40 Graves-Hogains, Alaya 09 33-Unattache 3:23.68 4
37.5337 (37.5337) 1:24.6207 (47.0870) 2:24.4437 (59.8230)
3:23.6717 (59.2280)
41 Chu, Victoria 09 Aoc Ambler T 3:24.37 1
41.3716 (41.3716) 1:32.9386 (51.5670) 2:28.7756 (55.8370)
3:24.3616 (55.5860)
42 Davis, Jasmine 10 Tailwind 3:30.79 1
43.4936 (43.4936) 1:37.8696 (54.3760) 2:38.0946 (1:00.2250)
3:30.7866 (52.6920)
43 Vitale, Julia 10 The Camp 3:31.28 1
42.8966 (42.8966) 1:35.3346 (52.4380) 2:33.7906 (58.4560)
3:31.2736 (57.4830)
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sheppard, Paige 09 Speed Skills 5:06.08 3
56.3122 (56.3122) 1:37.3272 (41.0150) 2:19.1282 (41.8010)
3:01.0492 (41.9210) 3:43.5882 (42.5390) 4:26.2422 (42.6540)
5:06.0722 (39.8300)
2 Johnson, Ava 10 07-Unattache 5:15.11 3
57.1562 (57.1562) 1:39.1402 (41.9840) 2:22.3332 (43.1930)
3:06.4822 (44.1490) 3:51.3812 (44.8990) 4:34.6842 (43.3030)
5:15.1052 (40.4210)
3 Trusty, Neenah 09 Infinity Tra 5:17.67 3
56.8292 (56.8292) 1:39.8542 (43.0250) 2:23.7572 (43.9030)
3:06.7562 (42.9990) 3:51.6072 (44.8510) 4:35.0152 (43.4080)
5:17.6692 (42.6540)
4 Steckel, Annabelle 09 Infinity Tra 5:21.37 3
56.5462 (56.5462) 1:38.7562 (42.2100) 2:22.9102 (44.1540)
3:07.1852 (44.2750) 3:55.2502 (48.0650) 4:41.2962 (46.0460)
5:21.3702 (40.0740)
5 Rodriguez, Lauren 09 Ocean Breeze 5:37.01 3
58.3082 (58.3082) 1:44.0942 (45.7860) 2:31.1502 (47.0560)
3:18.1872 (47.0370) 4:05.0662 (46.8790) 4:53.4002 (48.3340)
5:37.0062 (43.6060)
6 Ellis, Saffa 10 Prospect Par 5:43.86 3
1:03.2362 (1:03.2362) 1:51.2592 (48.0230) 2:37.1722 (45.9130)
3:26.6082 (49.4360) 4:13.1542 (46.5460) 4:59.5942 (46.4400)
5:43.8542 (44.2600)
7 Shaver, Madeleine 09 Oswego Speed 5:45.60 2
1:05.9764 (1:05.9764) 1:53.4104 (47.4340) 2:39.8574 (46.4470)
3:27.3264 (47.4690) 4:15.2564 (47.9300) 5:02.5564 (47.3000)
5:45.5914 (43.0350)
8 Spencer, Elizabeth 09 Tailwind 5:46.29 2
1:02.7944 (1:02.7944) 1:50.4514 (47.6570) 2:38.9904 (48.5390)
3:27.3014 (48.3110) 4:15.2224 (47.9210) 5:02.5994 (47.3770)
5:46.2894 (43.6900)
9 Rodriguez-King, Malina 10 Ocean Breeze 5:52.97 3
1:03.3182 (1:03.3182) 1:52.5282 (49.2100) 2:42.4802 (49.9520)
3:33.6112 (51.1310) 4:22.5192 (48.9080) 5:11.8992 (49.3800)
5:52.9612 (41.0620)
10 Parran, Jasmine 10 Speed Skills 5:53.13 3
1:01.0422 (1:01.0422) 1:49.7112 (48.6690) 2:37.4222 (47.7110)
3:27.0732 (49.6510) 4:16.2042 (49.1310) 5:07.4992 (51.2950)
5:53.1252 (45.6260)
11 Dawson, Anoa 10 New Haven Ag 5:56.72 2
1:05.3964 (1:05.3964) 1:53.4434 (48.0470) 2:40.5574 (47.1140)
3:30.6584 (50.1010) 4:21.4234 (50.7650) 5:10.9544 (49.5310)
5:56.7134 (45.7590)
12 Backus, Genevieve 09 Prospect Par 5:57.42 2
1:09.1804 (1:09.1804) 1:59.1104 (49.9300) 2:47.7334 (48.6230)
3:36.1244 (48.3910) 4:25.3124 (49.1880) 5:12.2254 (46.9130)
5:57.4184 (45.1930)
13 Siriban, Fallon 10 Tsc Track Cl 5:57.92 3
1:02.4442 (1:02.4442) 1:51.4002 (48.9560) 2:41.2532 (49.8530)
3:32.8822 (51.6290) 4:22.5462 (49.6640) 5:11.9422 (49.3960)
5:57.9192 (45.9770)
14 Gourdon-Luckenbill, Ondi 09 Westchester 5:59.98 2
1:05.1024 (1:05.1024) 1:53.6544 (48.5520) 2:43.1644 (49.5100)
3:33.7704 (50.6060) 4:24.5154 (50.7450) 5:13.3994 (48.8840)
5:59.9754 (46.5760)
15 Ashford, Marli 10 Chester Chee 6:02.32 1
1:05.9678 (1:05.9678) 1:54.2838 (48.3160) 2:45.6418 (51.3580)
3:37.4258 (51.7840) 4:28.1268 (50.7010) 5:16.4288 (48.3020)
6:02.3158 (45.8870)
16 Solomon, Olivia 10 Delta Speed 6:03.34 2
1:03.4954 (1:03.4954) 1:54.0044 (50.5090) 2:43.8354 (49.8310)
3:34.5294 (50.6940) 4:26.1124 (51.5830) 5:18.7304 (52.6180)
6:03.3364 (44.6060)
17 Willie, Yasmin 09 Tri-State El 6:10.97 3
1:00.7042 (1:00.7042) 1:51.7242 (51.0200) 2:41.5142 (49.7900)
3:32.7292 (51.2150) 4:25.3582 (52.6290) 5:18.9592 (53.6010)
6:10.9632 (52.0040)
18 Hackett, Amina 10 Chester Chee 6:11.35 2
1:03.2464 (1:03.2464) 1:53.5374 (50.2910) 2:43.1964 (49.6590)
3:33.7234 (50.5270) 4:25.4024 (51.6790) 5:18.5304 (53.1280)
6:11.3454 (52.8150)
19 Keller, Alaina 09 06-Unattache 6:12.29 2
1:10.5714 (1:10.5714) 1:58.7824 (48.2110) 2:49.1394 (50.3570)
3:40.9014 (51.7620) 4:32.3454 (51.4440) 5:23.4784 (51.1330)
6:12.2824 (48.8040)
20 Graves-Hogains, Alaya 09 33-Unattache 6:15.94 1
1:04.1278 (1:04.1278) 1:54.6638 (50.5360) 2:47.1408 (52.4770)
3:41.1028 (53.9620) 4:34.2818 (53.1790) 5:27.8188 (53.5370)
6:15.9378 (48.1190)
21 D'Amico, Vivian 10 Prospect Par 6:16.81 2
1:10.0044 (1:10.0044) 2:02.2854 (52.2810) 2:54.6214 (52.3360)
3:46.4334 (51.8120) 4:40.9704 (54.5370) 5:33.3484 (52.3780)
6:16.8064 (43.4580)
22 Steinert, Frida 09 Tailwind 6:16.97 1
1:07.0968 (1:07.0968) 1:59.8698 (52.7730) 2:52.8218 (52.9520)
3:43.9918 (51.1700) 4:35.6758 (51.6840) 5:27.3408 (51.6650)
6:16.9708 (49.6300)
23 Ohashi, Mika 09 Prospect Par 6:16.98 2
1:07.6464 (1:07.6464) 1:59.6764 (52.0300) 2:53.6764 (54.0000)
3:45.4154 (51.7390) 4:39.9784 (54.5630) 5:32.9854 (53.0070)
6:16.9794 (43.9940)
24 Trivedi, Aanya 09 Garden State 6:21.32 1
1:08.2388 (1:08.2388) 1:58.9458 (50.7070) 2:51.4368 (52.4910)
3:44.9318 (53.4950) 4:39.5918 (54.6600) 5:33.3488 (53.7570)
6:21.3198 (47.9710)
25 Travis, Shiyah 09 Infinity Tra 6:24.35 1
1:07.6868 (1:07.6868) 1:59.9298 (52.2430) 2:54.2628 (54.3330)
3:46.8258 (52.5630) 4:43.2708 (56.4450) 5:38.8468 (55.5760)
6:24.3438 (45.4970)
26 Eugene, Leae 10 Run U Xpress 6:24.80 1
1:06.1208 (1:06.1208) 1:57.5698 (51.4490) 2:50.9218 (53.3520)
3:44.5128 (53.5910) 4:39.4038 (54.8910) 5:34.6908 (55.2870)
6:24.7978 (50.1070)
27 Eltz, Lyla 10 08-Unattache 6:28.46 1
1:09.0788 (1:09.0788) 2:01.1368 (52.0580) 2:54.5888 (53.4520)
3:48.3198 (53.7310) 4:43.6908 (55.3710) 5:39.2648 (55.5740)
6:28.4548 (49.1900)
28 Cafcules, Elka 10 Prospect Par 6:30.20 1
1:10.4968 (1:10.4968) 2:03.3388 (52.8420) 2:55.7908 (52.4520)
3:51.1858 (55.3950) 4:47.2258 (56.0400) 5:41.2198 (53.9940)
6:30.1998 (48.9800)
29 Garner, Alaysia 10 Metro Eagles 6:45.08 1
1:09.2388 (1:09.2388) 2:07.1488 (57.9100) 3:03.3718 (56.2230)
3:59.8208 (56.4490) 4:57.2188 (57.3980) 5:53.2778 (56.0590)
6:45.0788 (51.8010)
30 Torres, Charlotte 09 Prospect Par 6:45.48 1
1:11.0448 (1:11.0448) 2:07.5638 (56.5190) 3:03.1968 (55.6330)
4:00.5208 (57.3240) 4:58.2258 (57.7050) 5:54.4138 (56.1880)
6:45.4788 (51.0650)
31 Chu, Victoria 09 Aoc Ambler T 6:48.05 1
1:07.0088 (1:07.0088) 2:00.6478 (53.6390) 2:58.0918 (57.4440)
3:56.9018 (58.8100) 4:54.4578 (57.5560) 5:53.3068 (58.8490)
6:48.0458 (54.7390)
32 Driscoll, Allie 10 12-Unattache 6:49.36 2
1:07.8964 (1:07.8964) 2:07.2854 (59.3890) 3:09.3274 (1:02.0420)
4:10.4124 (1:01.0850) 5:02.5764 (52.1640) 5:54.6704 (52.0940)
6:49.3594 (54.6890)
33 Bonhomme, Savannah 10 59-Unattache 6:52.53 2
1:11.8224 (1:11.8224) 2:03.4144 (51.5920) 2:57.8944 (54.4800)
4:02.4694 (1:04.5750) 5:02.2464 (59.7770) 6:05.6564 (1:03.4100)
6:52.5224 (46.8660)
34 Vargus, Veda 10 Prospect Par 7:27.14 1
1:16.4848 (1:16.4848) 2:16.7858 (1:00.3010) 3:17.9228 (1:01.1370)
4:21.1728 (1:03.2500) 5:23.4068 (1:02.2340) 6:27.5548 (1:04.1480)
7:27.1368 (59.5820)
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Run U Xpress 'A' 2:04.39 2
1) Fraser, Cassidee 09 2) Jackson, Shari 09
3) Dubose-Odell, Olivia 10 4) McLeod, Taylor 09
1:01.9756 (1:01.9756) 1:36.1236 (34.1480) 2:04.3886 (28.2650)
2 Tri-State Elite Track Club 'A' 2:04.40 2
1) Bolden, Maya 09 2) Mendez, Ave'onah 09
3) Scott, Erin 10 4) Willie, Yasmin 09
1:00.4476 (1:00.4476) 1:32.7426 (32.2950) 2:04.3986 (31.6560)
3 Velocity Track 'A' 2:04.74 2
1) Blake, Shyenne 09 2) Deflorimonte, Hannah 09
3) Joseph, Ryann 09 4) Strachn, Kaylin 09
1:03.3756 (1:03.3756) 1:35.0366 (31.6610) 2:04.7366 (29.7000)
4 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' 2:05.97 2
1) Grant, Amelia 09 2) Hopson, Amira 09
3) Kennedy, Brianna 09 4) Johnson, Amora 10
1:01.5026 (1:01.5026) 1:32.3546 (30.8520) 2:05.9616 (33.6070)
5 New York Novas TC 'A' 2:08.88 1
1) Ward, Saniya 10 2) Comas, Kylie 09
3) Daney, Brianna 09 4) Henry, Arianna 10
1:03.6349 (1:03.6349) 1:36.3099 (32.6750) 2:08.8749 (32.5650)
6 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:13.19 2
1) Jefferson, Camille 09 2) Jean-Francois, Anaia 09
3) Spence, Jordyn 10 4) Vanderbilt, Sylvie 09
1:03.4376 (1:03.4376) 1:36.4166 (32.9790) 2:13.1826 (36.7660)
7 Metro Eagles 'A' 2:13.25 1
1) Abrams, Mafresha 09 2) Boume-morgan, Natasha 09
3) Garner, Alyssa 10 4) Defrietas, Amelia 09
1:08.9009 (1:08.9009) 1:44.4169 (35.5160) 2:13.2509 (28.8340)
8 Newark Striders 'A' 2:17.55 1
1) Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia 09 2) Datilus, Karly 09
3) Jones, Graciela 10 4) Isaacs, Nevaeh 09
1:08.4069 (1:08.4069) 1:45.8659 (37.4590) 2:17.5469 (31.6810)
9 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 2:21.12 2
1) Girardi, Natalia 10 2) Rivera, Alissa 09
3) Rivera, Sandra 10 4) Thomas, Patricia 10
1:09.3186 (1:09.3186) 1:47.2156 (37.8970)
10 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 2:21.81 1
1) Gomez, Maliya 09 2) Boykin, Kennedy 09
3) Powell, Cassidy 10 4) Raqib, Layla 10
1:06.8239 (1:06.8239) 1:41.8969 (35.0730) 2:21.8059 (39.9090)
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jaguar Track 'A' 4:47.79 2
1) Wyche, Maya 10 2) Smith, Chelsea 10
3) Jones, Chase 09 4) Randolph, Rhia 09
1:13.793 (1:13.793) 2:27.994 (1:14.201) 3:43.215 (1:15.221)
4:47.790 (1:04.575)
2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 5:01.87 2
1) Grishina, Mariya 09 2) Rodriguez-King, Malina 10
3) Renna, Madelyn 09 4) Harper, Kirsten 10
1:14.413 (1:14.413) 2:29.362 (1:14.949) 3:44.024 (1:14.662)
5:01.870 (1:17.846)
3 Velocity Track 'A' 5:03.23 1
1) Deflorimonte, Hannah 09 2) Joseph, Ryann 09
3) Minter, Savannah 09 4) Strachn, Kaylin 09
1:15.580 (1:15.580) 2:33.870 (1:18.290) 3:47.335 (1:13.465)
5:03.221 (1:15.886)
4 Camden Track Club 'A' 5:03.27 2
1) Bond, Saniyah 09 2) Miller, Trinity 10
3) Williams, Laila 09 4) Harley, Nariah 09
1:20.661 (1:20.661) 2:30.232 (1:09.571) 3:54.602 (1:24.370)
5:03.266 (1:08.664)
5 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 'A' 5:03.50 2
1) Harlem, Yazmene 09 2) Harlem, Jazmene 09
3) Hackett, Amina 10 4) Hackett, Amar'i 09
1:13.808 (1:13.808) 2:29.879 (1:16.071) 3:53.439 (1:23.560)
5:03.495 (1:10.056)
6 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 5:31.67 2
1) Girardi, Natalia 10 2) Rivera, Alissa 09
3) Rivera, Sandra 10 4) Thomas, Patricia 10
1:25.278 (1:25.278) 2:38.543 (1:13.265) 4:13.887 (1:35.344)
5:31.661 (1:17.774)
7 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 5:42.22 1
1) Ohashi, Mika 09 2) Backus, Genevieve 09
3) Ellis, Saffa 10 4) Cafcules, Elka 10
1:24.774 (1:24.774) 2:52.063 (1:27.289) 4:18.601 (1:26.538)
5:42.216 (1:23.615)
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rubenstein, Renna 09 Benswic 1.15m 3-09.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
O O O O XO XXX
2 Stewart, Aniyah 09 Central CT J 1.10m 3-07.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
O O XO O XXX
3 Brown, Ciana 10 Aoc Ambler T 1.05m 3-05.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O O O XXX
3 Williams, NaTori 09 Aoc Ambler T 1.05m 3-05.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O O O XXX
5 Hackett, Tori 10 07-Unattache J1.05m 3-05.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O O XO XXX
-- Garner, Alaysia 10 Metro Eagles NH
0.95
XXX
-- Hackett, Vanessa 10 07-Unattache NH
0.95
XXX
-- Freeman, Jaiyah 10 Metro Eagles NH
0.95
XXX
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Bullard, Zion 09 Lane 4 Track 4.21m 13-09.75 2
4.19m 4.21m 3.97m 4.15m 4.06m 4.06m
2 Witt, Zenobia 09 MackTrack El 4.17m 13-08.25 2
3.99m 3.85m FOUL 3.95m 3.87m 4.17m
3 Rodriguez, Lauren 09 Ocean Breeze 3.89m 12-09.25 2
3.66m 3.79m FOUL 3.73m 3.89m 3.89m
4 Blake, Shyenne 09 Velocity Tra 3.83m 12-06.75 2
FOUL 3.51m 3.55m 3.55m 3.42m 3.83m
5 Minter, Savannah 09 Velocity Tra 3.81m 12-06.00 2
3.10m 3.64m 3.40m 3.11m 3.62m 3.81m
6 Brown, Saphyr 09 Capital City 3.54m 11-07.50 2
3.54m 3.34m 3.39m 3.47m 3.35m 2.59m
7 Brown, Ciana 10 Aoc Ambler T 3.34m 10-11.50 2
3.26m 3.34m FOUL 2.64m 3.13m FOUL
8 Joseph, Ryann 09 Velocity Tra J3.34m 10-11.50 2
3.34m 2.73m 2.42m 2.53m 2.69m 3.18m
9 Bond, Chyle 09 New Haven Ag 3.32m 10-10.75 2
FOUL 3.32m FOUL
10 Tucker, Kiara 09 The Sprint C 3.23m 10-07.25 1
3.08m 2.71m 3.23m
11 Renna, Madelyn 09 Ocean Breeze 3.15m 10-04.00 1
3.13m 3.15m FOUL
12 Plummer, Majesti 09 Bronx Tigers 2.98m 9-09.50 2
2.98m 2.97m 2.97m
13 Harper, Kirsten 10 Ocean Breeze 2.97m 9-09.00 2
2.97m 2.61m 2.93m
14 Tefft, Riley 09 Ocean Breeze 2.93m 9-07.50 2
2.91m 2.93m 2.88m
15 Vanderbilt, Sylvie 09 Prospect Par 2.91m 9-06.75 1
2.91m 2.22m 2.64m
16 Hackett, Vanessa 10 07-Unattache 2.85m 9-04.25 1
2.85m 2.60m 2.82m
17 Tucker, Niara 09 The Sprint C 2.70m 8-10.25 1
2.22m 2.70m FOUL
18 Chesney, Amaya 09 Panthers Tra 2.69m 8-10.00 1
2.69m FOUL 2.21m
19 Brown, Quinn 10 Team VA 2.54m 8-04.00 1
1.98m 2.54m 2.45m
20 Barnes, Alyssa 09 Panthers Tra 2.49m 8-02.00 1
2.49m 2.13m 2.13m
21 Robinson, Ciniya 10 Hershey Blaz 2.36m 7-09.00 1
2.36m 2.35m 2.30m
22 Chery, Jacquelien 10 Tsc Track Cl 2.35m 7-08.50 1
2.35m 2.28m FOUL
23 Vitale, Luciana 09 Hershey Blaz 2.34m 7-08.25 1
2.34m FOUL 2.00m
24 Powell, Cassidy 10 Full Speed A 2.29m 7-06.25 1
2.29m 2.13m 1.91m
25 Gilliard, Nia 09 Danbury Flye 2.18m 7-02.00 1
2.18m 2.03m 1.96m
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Thompson, Kyana 09 Team Blackou 6.50m 21-04.00 2
5.71m 6.03m 6.16m 5.46m 5.36m 6.50m
2 Flores, Emilis 09 Notre Dame T 5.92m 19-05.25 2
5.92m 4.84m 5.03m 5.22m 5.58m 5.24m
3 Gomez, Maliya 09 Full Speed A 5.90m 19-04.25 1
5.90m 5.57m 5.22m 5.72m 5.65m 5.82m
4 Alhagiko, Jana 10 Ocean Breeze 5.82m 19-01.25 2
5.41m 5.82m 5.57m 5.18m FOUL FOUL
5 Williams, NaTori 09 Aoc Ambler T 5.79m 19-00.00 2
FOUL 5.72m 5.79m 5.46m 5.75m FOUL
6 Hackett, Tori 10 07-Unattache 5.71m 18-09.00 2
5.50m 5.71m 5.52m 5.32m 5.50m 5.16m
7 Johnson, Kahla 10 Notre Dame T 5.67m 18-07.25 2
5.21m 5.67m 5.47m 5.57m 5.54m 5.65m
8 Rivera, Makayla 09 Capital City 5.25m 17-02.75 1
5.18m 5.25m 4.67m 4.45m 4.37m 4.69m
9 Norwood, Tamiyah 09 Delaware Eli 4.92m 16-01.75 1
4.60m 4.46m 4.92m
10 Johnson, Yazmine 10 Flying Drago 4.86m 15-11.50 2
4.52m 4.84m 4.86m
11 Waithe, Madison 10 Newark Strid 4.71m 15-05.50 2
3.71m 4.71m FOUL
12 Tucker, Niara 09 The Sprint C 4.18m 13-08.75 1
4.18m 4.00m 4.04m
13 Brown, Abigail 09 New York Nov 3.97m 13-00.25 1
FOUL 3.93m 3.97m
14 Tucker, Kiara 09 The Sprint C 3.79m 12-05.25 1
FOUL 3.62m 3.79m
15 Chu, Victoria 09 Aoc Ambler T 2.52m 8-03.25 1
2.52m FOUL 2.47m
-- Raqib, Layla 10 Full Speed A FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- Coston, Aa'Mylah 10 Chester Chee DQ bent knee
37.2285 (37.2285) 1:57.9545 (1:20.7260) 3:22.6005 (1:24.6460)
4:54.0815 (1:31.4810) 6:21.4995 (1:27.4180) 7:45.6425 (1:24.1430)
9:07.4895 (1:21.8470) 10:26.0835 (1:18.5940)
-- Baker Dimock, Anna 09 Metropolis DQ bent knee
35.5345 (35.5345) 1:57.6695 (1:22.1350) 3:17.0035 (1:19.3340)
4:42.1145 (1:25.1110) 6:05.1585 (1:23.0440) 7:32.5475 (1:27.3890)
9:02.0565 (1:29.5090) 10:23.5165 (1:21.4600)
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Kyaliah 07 Flying Drago 7.56q 4
2 Reece, Synarea 07 Flying Drago 7.75q 5
3 Wilson, Jaylynn 07 Brute Force 7.82q 8
4 Miller, Rhianna 07 2c2w Athleti 7.84q 7
4 Brown, Zoe 08 Greater Hous 7.84q 2
6 Aska, Taylor 07 Jaguar Track 7.85q 7
6 Millwood, Gabrielle 07 i5 Elite 7.85q 1
8 Williams, Trinitee 07 Flying Drago 7.86q 8
9 Swift, Kaela 07 New York Nov 7.87 2
10 Allen, Alexandra 07 41-Unattache 7.88 6
10 Moore, Alana 07 Moore accele 7.88 8
12 Wynn, Sianni 08 Camden Track 7.90 3
13 Doresca, Sariah 07 V-Tesse Trac 8.00 5
14 Montgomery, Arianna 08 Delaware Eli 8.03 4
15 Simmons, Tirzah 07 Infinity Tra 8.04 8
16 Barnett, Breanne 07 V-Tesse Trac 8.08 1
17 Barclay, Jahniya 08 Capital City 8.10 4
17 Reed, Juliette 07 06-Unattache 8.10 4
19 Gayles, Chloe 07 i5 Elite 8.14 6
20 McCullough, Carleigh 07 Run U Xpress 8.17 2
21 Phillip, Nazarae 07 Providence C 8.23 6
22 Golden, Princess 07 New York Sta 8.24 3
23 Young, Shania 07 06-Unattache 8.25 8
24 Littlejohn, Morgan 07 The Sprint C 8.29 5
25 Anderson, Kardene 08 Bronx Tigers 8.32 1
26 Mcconnell, Lillian 07 Benswic 8.33 6
27 Thompson, Natalia 08 Jaguar Track 8.34 5
27 Johnson, Sydnie 08 V-Tesse Trac 8.34 3
29 Polit, Farrah 07 08-Unattache 8.36 1
30 Brown, Terry-Ann 07 Hall's Expre 8.37 3
31 Benjamin, Kyara 08 Hershey Blaz 8.39 4
32 Scott, Cyan 08 Haverhill El 8.43 6
33 Bowie, Amauri 07 Gadsden Burn 8.44 7
34 Heaven, Kamoni 07 Capital City 8.47 8
35 Marshall, Akari 08 Boynton Beac 8.55 4
36 Dillard, Morgan 08 Aoc Ambler T 8.61 3
37 Elekwachi, Chika 07 Full Speed A 8.71 7
38 Hutton, Thalia 07 New Horizon 8.75 3
39 Burgess, Morgan 08 Newark Strid 8.76 5
40 Garcia, Rihanna 08 288 Track Cl 8.80 2
40 Dixon, Talia 07 Velocity Tra 8.80 2
42 Styranovski, Casey 07 Danbury Flye 8.85 1
43 Thornton, Zariah 07 Gadsden Burn 8.86 3
43 Morris, Alexa 07 Explosion Tr 8.86 8
45 Nevins, Jeneya 08 Panthers Tra 8.94 5
45 Sherman, Dallas 08 Aoc Ambler T 8.94 4
47 Phillips, Chloe 07 Medgar Evers 9.03 2
48 Hart, Briyana 07 New York Nov 9.07 4
49 Arellano, Harley 08 Infinity Tra 9.12 1
50 Powell, Irie 08 Aoc Ambler T 9.27 7
50 Mathis, De'Janna 08 07-Unattache 9.27 5
52 Small, Summer 08 Explosion Tr 9.48 2
53 Jones, Anastacia 08 Newark Strid 9.61 2
54 McFall-Edwards, Xionne 08 Metropolis 9.76 3
55 James, Ziani 07 Medgar Evers 10.27 7
56 Oakes, Tabitha 07 Southern Tie 10.45 1
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Kyaliah 07 Flying Drago 7.55
2 Reece, Synarea 07 Flying Drago 7.81
3 Williams, Trinitee 07 Flying Drago 7.83
4 Millwood, Gabrielle 07 i5 Elite 7.83
5 Miller, Rhianna 07 2c2w Athleti 7.85
6 Brown, Zoe 08 Greater Hous 7.93
7 Wilson, Jaylynn 07 Brute Force 8.02
8 Aska, Taylor 07 Jaguar Track 8.07
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Kyaliah 07 Flying Drago 26.01q 2
2 Wynn, Sianni 08 Camden Track 26.60q 1
3 Trim, Adilia 07 Jeuness 26.77q 5
4 Williams, Trinitee 07 Flying Drago 26.78q 6 26.772
5 Evans, Madison 07 Flying Drago 26.78q 4 26.780
6 Brown, Zoe 08 Greater Hous 27.07q 7
7 Swift, Kaela 07 New York Nov 27.13 11
8 Williams, Kiylah 07 Ambitious N- 27.33 3
9 Wilson, Jaylynn 07 Brute Force 27.38 14
10 Allen, Alexandra 07 41-Unattache 27.42 10
11 Reece, Synarea 07 Flying Drago 27.51 16
12 Emeli, Jahzara 07 V-Tesse Trac 27.53 17
13 Reed, Juliette 07 06-Unattache 27.54 15
14 Woolforde, Maya 07 Optimum Sp 27.55 7
15 Perkins, Abrianna 07 Run U Xpress 27.64 14
16 Miller, Rhianna 07 2c2w Athleti 27.71 12
17 Scott, Rhianna 07 Jaguar Track 27.72 10
18 Harris, Mihaly 07 Run U Xpress 27.77 2
19 Speight, Kaila 08 Tri-State El 27.93 8
20 Johnson, Jayla 07 New Horizon 27.98 15
21 Kelsick, Kayla 07 Newark Strid 28.09 1
22 Simmons, Tirzah 07 Infinity Tra 28.11 11
23 Washington, Jacqueline 07 Club44 28.12 13
24 Moore, Alana 07 Moore accele 28.26 9
25 Barnett, Breanne 07 V-Tesse Trac 28.27 8
26 Doresca, Sariah 07 V-Tesse Trac 28.38 17
27 Alli, Kalin 08 Infinity Tra 28.43 6
28 Golden, Princess 07 New York Sta 28.52 16
29 Phillip, Nazarae 07 Providence C 28.58 12
30 Baker, Caleah 07 Capital City 28.60 1
31 Hall, Morgan 08 Capital City 28.71 7
32 Dortch, Nylah 07 Bronx Tigers 28.76 14
33 Young, Shania 07 06-Unattache 28.85 5
34 Hairston, Alicia 08 Tri-State El 28.89 8
35 Marshall, Akari 08 Boynton Beac 28.90 13
36 Sperling, Gabriella 07 V-Tesse Trac 28.97 9
37 Anderson, Kardene 08 Bronx Tigers 29.07 2
38 McCullough, Carleigh 07 Run U Xpress 29.32 14
39 Gayles, Chloe 07 i5 Elite 29.42 17
40 Haywood, Aleia 07 Jaguar Track 29.57 17
41 Atkins, Kassidy 07 i5 Elite 29.58 15
42 Dixon, Talia 07 Velocity Tra 29.63 3
43 Johnson, Sydnie 08 V-Tesse Trac 29.64 4
44 DeLisi, Allison 07 Aoc Ambler T 29.71 15
45 Harbin, Lanah 07 Prospect Par 29.78 6
46 Barclay, Jahniya 08 Capital City 30.12 16
47 Richardson, Sani 07 V-Tesse Trac 30.20 16
48 Dixon, Aniya 07 288 Track Cl 30.36 14
49 Benjamin, Kyara 08 Hershey Blaz 30.45 11
50 Scott, Cyan 08 Haverhill El 30.64 13
51 Styranovski, Casey 07 Danbury Flye 30.85 12
52 Lindquist, Layla 08 Metro Eagles 30.94 10
53 Mcconnell, Lillian 07 Benswic 31.11 17
54 Hutton, Thalia 07 New Horizon 31.33 6 31.321
55 Nevins, Jeneya 08 Panthers Tra 31.33 12 31.324
56 Dillard, Morgan 08 Aoc Ambler T 31.40 1
57 Palmer, Saage 07 Medgar Evers 31.41 9
58 Polit, Farrah 07 08-Unattache 31.45 3
59 Morris, Alexa 07 Explosion Tr 31.52 8
60 Butler, Denae 07 Medgar Evers 31.59 8
61 Garcia, Rihanna 08 288 Track Cl 31.64 9
62 Phillips, Chloe 07 Medgar Evers 31.70 7
63 Burgess, Morgan 08 Newark Strid 31.74 7
64 Francois, Marie 07 New Horizon 31.75 11
65 Elekwachi, Chika 07 Full Speed A 31.76 2
66 Johnson, Jihiyah 08 Newark Strid 31.89 8
67 Oyibo, Sunny 07 Tri-State El 31.90 4
68 Mc Fee, Onakiah 07 New Horizon 32.36 11
69 Graves, Umaleyah 08 Tailwind 32.57 7
70 Hart, Briyana 07 New York Nov 32.73 3
71 Barnes, Lauryn 08 Full Speed A 32.86 1
72 Sherman, Dallas 08 Aoc Ambler T 33.25 6
73 Khalfani, Tiye 08 Newark Strid 33.35 16
74 Arellano, Harley 08 Infinity Tra 33.82 4
75 Small, Summer 08 Explosion Tr 34.16 9
76 Davis, Paula 08 Vo2max Track 34.42 15
77 Powell, Irie 08 Aoc Ambler T 34.84 13
78 Lynch, Addison 07 Greater Lowe 35.22 12
79 Vitale, Giada 08 Hershey Blaz 36.15 16
80 Jones, Anastacia 08 Newark Strid 36.93 15
81 Natal, Ariana 07 Medgar Evers 36.94 5
82 Clark, Maya 08 Tailwind 38.39 5
83 Granderson, Jordin 07 Medgar Evers 39.39 3
84 Oakes, Tabitha 07 Southern Tie 40.15 12
-- Littlejohn, Morgan 07 The Sprint C DQ 9 out of lane turn 2
-- Husbands, Shazia 07 Medgar Evers DQ 14 out of lane turn 2
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Kyaliah 07 Flying Drago 25.84
2 Evans, Madison 07 Flying Drago 26.52
3 Wynn, Sianni 08 Camden Track 26.60
4 Trim, Adilia 07 Jeuness 26.80
5 Williams, Trinitee 07 Flying Drago 26.91
6 Brown, Zoe 08 Greater Hous 27.26
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Da'mira 08 Chester Chee 1:00.32q 4
28.8710 (28.8710) 1:00.3180 (31.4470)
2 Williams, Kiylah 07 Ambitious N- 1:00.46q 3
28.2724 (28.2724) 1:00.4604 (32.1880)
3 Wynn, Sianni 08 Camden Track 1:01.61q 1
28.5490 (28.5490) 1:01.6030 (33.0540)
4 Trim, Adilia 07 Jeuness 1:01.88q 2
28.7242 (28.7242) 1:01.8752 (33.1510)
5 Perkins, Abrianna 07 Run U Xpress 1:02.21q 12
28.8360 (28.8360) 1:02.2060 (33.3700)
6 Rickford, Jillian 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:02.50q 8
28.9808 (28.9808) 1:02.5008 (33.5200)
7 Allen, Alexandra 07 41-Unattache 1:02.54 6
28.7662 (28.7662) 1:02.5342 (33.7680)
8 Woolforde, Maya 07 Optimum Sp 1:03.44 7
29.2464 (29.2464) 1:03.4344 (34.1880)
9 Johnson, Jayla 07 New Horizon 1:03.54 9
30.1442 (30.1442) 1:03.5342 (33.3900)
10 Evans, Madison 07 Flying Drago 1:03.58 13
29.3206 (29.3206) 1:03.5806 (34.2600)
11 Grant, Julia 08 Jeuness 1:03.90 5
30.2541 (30.2541) 1:03.8971 (33.6430)
12 Washington, Jacqueline 07 Club44 1:03.94 10
29.1866 (29.1866) 1:03.9366 (34.7500)
13 Amegor, Janiyre 07 Jaguar Track 1:05.06 9
30.5962 (30.5962) 1:05.0582 (34.4620)
14 Speight, Kaila 08 Tri-State El 1:05.15 11
32.9678 (32.9678) 1:05.1498 (32.1820)
15 DeLisi, Allison 07 Aoc Ambler T 1:05.16 4
30.5340 (30.5340) 1:05.1570 (34.6230)
16 Wilson, Jaylynn 07 Brute Force 1:05.71 10
29.5116 (29.5116) 1:05.7046 (36.1930)
17 Dortch, Nylah 07 Bronx Tigers 1:05.90 12
28.6840 (28.6840) 1:05.8930 (37.2090)
18 Reed, Juliette 07 06-Unattache 1:05.95 7
28.9414 (28.9414) 1:05.9434 (37.0020)
19 Reid, Nia 08 Mighty Lions 1:06.40 2
31.4162 (31.4162) 1:06.3922 (34.9760)
20 Golden, Princess 07 New York Sta 1:06.68 11
32.1298 (32.1298) 1:06.6738 (34.5440)
21 Harris, Mihaly 07 Run U Xpress 1:06.80 4
30.6220 (30.6220) 1:06.7920 (36.1700)
22 Moore, Alana 07 Moore accele 1:06.81 8
30.0148 (30.0148) 1:06.8068 (36.7920)
23 Wilson, Tayla 07 Panthers Tra 1:06.88 13
31.0536 (31.0536) 1:06.8736 (35.8200)
24 Norwood, Debra 07 288 Track Cl 1:07.06 6
30.1892 (30.1892) 1:07.0552 (36.8660)
25 Hall, Morgan 08 Capital City 1:07.77 6
30.3792 (30.3792) 1:07.7682 (37.3890)
26 Haeusgen, Abigail 07 Tailwind 1:07.90 3
32.3374 (32.3374) 1:07.8954 (35.5580)
27 Anderson, Kardene 08 Bronx Tigers 1:08.14 5
31.2341 (31.2341) 1:08.1401 (36.9060)
28 Dixon, Talia 07 Velocity Tra 1:08.25 2
32.2892 (32.2892) 1:08.2412 (35.9520)
29 Baker, Caleah 07 Capital City 1:08.52 3
31.1864 (31.1864) 1:08.5184 (37.3320)
30 Burrell, Mackenzie 07 Infinity Tra 1:08.69 12
31.0770 (31.0770) 1:08.6810 (37.6040)
31 Sabatino, Annalisa 08 Ocean Breeze 1:10.33 13
33.5826 (33.5826) 1:10.3296 (36.7470)
32 Alli, Kalin 08 Infinity Tra 1:10.42 7
30.0634 (30.0634) 1:10.4114 (40.3480)
33 Hairston, Alicia 08 Tri-State El 1:10.54 9
31.8852 (31.8852) 1:10.5362 (38.6510)
34 Chadwick, Sydney 08 Speed Skills 1:10.74 8
32.4438 (32.4438) 1:10.7318 (38.2880)
35 Richardson, Sani 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:10.84 1
32.1350 (32.1350) 1:10.8320 (38.6970)
36 Haywood, Aleia 07 Jaguar Track 1:11.03 11
34.3248 (34.3248) 1:11.0308 (36.7060)
37 Whiteside, Destiny 07 Gadsden Burn 1:12.32 13
33.0826 (33.0826) 1:12.3116 (39.2290)
38 Wright, Kanayah 08 New York Nov 1:12.36 12
33.0270 (33.0270) 1:12.3510 (39.3240)
39 Littlejohn, Morgan 07 The Sprint C 1:12.50 13
30.9386 (30.9386) 1:12.4966 (41.5580)
40 Nestor-Hubert, Coryn 08 The Camp 1:12.93 5
33.2031 (33.2031) 1:12.9231 (39.7200)
41 Francois, Marie 07 New Horizon 1:13.13 9
32.3322 (32.3322) 1:13.1282 (40.7960)
42 Mills, Tracie 07 Capital City 1:13.28 1
34.6550 (34.6550) 1:13.2740 (38.6190)
43 Dixon, Aniya 07 288 Track Cl 1:13.57 10
33.6016 (33.6016) 1:13.5676 (39.9660)
44 Lindquist, Layla 08 Metro Eagles 1:13.64 8
33.3158 (33.3158) 1:13.6328 (40.3170)
45 Moore, Jordan 07 Ocean Breeze 1:14.31 7
32.9824 (32.9824) 1:14.3084 (41.3260)
46 Lewis, Eriyiana 08 Chester Chee 1:14.67 4
34.4670 (34.4670) 1:14.6680 (40.2010)
47 Oyibo, Sunny 07 Tri-State El 1:14.84 1
34.2260 (34.2260) 1:14.8340 (40.6080)
48 Palmer, Saage 07 Medgar Evers 1:15.51 6
33.5112 (33.5112) 1:15.5102 (41.9990)
49 Butler, Denae 07 Medgar Evers 1:15.81 4
31.9380 (31.9380) 1:15.8040 (43.8660)
50 Beasley, Layla 08 Camden Track 1:16.68 6
34.7772 (34.7772) 1:16.6762 (41.8990)
51 Benjamin, Elizabeth 08 Explosion Tr 1:16.84 2
36.3882 (36.3882) 1:16.8382 (40.4500)
52 Espinal, Jiah 08 Mighty Lions 1:17.12 3
34.3094 (34.3094) 1:17.1134 (42.8040)
53 Graves, Umaleyah 08 Tailwind 1:18.10 3
36.1944 (36.1944) 1:18.0954 (41.9010)
54 Husbands, Shazia 07 Medgar Evers 1:18.24 9
34.2422 (34.2422) 1:18.2372 (43.9950)
55 Bowie, Amauri 07 Gadsden Burn 1:18.25 5
35.2961 (35.2961) 1:18.2471 (42.9510)
56 Dillard, Morgan 08 Aoc Ambler T 1:18.32 7
34.0764 (34.0764) 1:18.3184 (44.2420)
57 Barnes, Lauryn 08 Full Speed A 1:19.95 5
36.3051 (36.3051) 1:19.9481 (43.6430)
58 Lynch, Addison 07 Greater Lowe 1:20.78 2
37.1952 (37.1952) 1:20.7772 (43.5820)
59 Davis, Paula 08 Vo2max Track 1:20.91 6
35.0992 (35.0992) 1:20.9052 (45.8060)
60 Natal, Ariana 07 Medgar Evers 1:26.48 8
39.2288 (39.2288) 1:26.4758 (47.2470)
61 Franklin, Janiyah 07 06-Unattache 1:26.83 7
37.6464 (37.6464) 1:26.8214 (49.1750)
62 Sherman, Dallas 08 Aoc Ambler T 1:28.88 13
35.7056 (35.7056) 1:28.8806 (53.1750)
63 Diaz, Jessica 07 The Camp 1:29.68 11
42.8628 (42.8628) 1:29.6728 (46.8100)
64 Clark, Maya 08 Tailwind 1:31.58 10
41.8326 (41.8326) 1:31.5766 (49.7440)
65 Granderson, Jordin 07 Medgar Evers 1:33.82 11
43.2648 (43.2648) 1:33.8188 (50.5540)
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Da'mira 08 Chester Chee 58.53
28.144 (28.144) 58.523 (30.379)
2 Williams, Kiylah 07 Ambitious N- 59.74
27.737 (27.737) 59.740 (32.003)
3 Trim, Adilia 07 Jeuness 1:00.42
28.166 (28.166) 1:00.418 (32.252)
4 Wynn, Sianni 08 Camden Track 1:00.43
27.364 (27.364) 1:00.426 (33.062)
5 Perkins, Abrianna 07 Run U Xpress 1:01.39
29.383 (29.383) 1:01.384 (32.001)
6 Rickford, Jillian 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:01.54
28.663 (28.663) 1:01.533 (32.870)
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allen, Da'mira 08 Chester Chee 2:22.42 5
30.1804 (30.1804) 1:04.9184 (34.7380) 1:43.4174 (38.4990)
2:22.4114 (38.9940)
2 Lindo, Brianna 07 New York Nov 2:26.68 5
31.8944 (31.8944) 1:08.3134 (36.4190) 1:46.6514 (38.3380)
2:26.6734 (40.0220)
3 Drumwright, Payton 07 08-Unattache 2:27.28 5
32.7714 (32.7714) 1:09.6294 (36.8580) 1:49.1554 (39.5260)
2:27.2744 (38.1190)
4 Grant, Julia 08 Jeuness 2:27.28 5
31.0274 (31.0274) 1:06.9894 (35.9620) 1:48.3414 (41.3520)
2:27.2794 (38.9380)
5 Budzinski, Anya 07 Haverhill El 2:29.79 5
33.4914 (33.4914) 1:10.1054 (36.6140) 1:50.2654 (40.1600)
2:29.7894 (39.5240)
6 Jamieson, Kayleigh 07 06-Unattache 2:29.95 5
33.3144 (33.3144) 1:10.9124 (37.5980) 1:51.5074 (40.5950)
2:29.9474 (38.4400)
7 Bowden, Mia 07 Vo2max Track 2:32.22 5
32.1514 (32.1514) 1:09.0054 (36.8540) 1:52.1134 (43.1080)
2:32.2134 (40.1000)
8 DeLisi, Allison 07 Aoc Ambler T 2:33.77 4
33.4800 (33.4800) 1:11.7000 (38.2200) 1:54.0320 (42.3320)
2:33.7680 (39.7360)
9 Norwood, Debra 07 288 Track Cl 2:34.54 4
32.7940 (32.7940) 1:11.6670 (38.8730) 1:55.2300 (43.5630)
2:34.5400 (39.3100)
10 Amegor, Janiyre 07 Jaguar Track 2:35.31 4
32.6450 (32.6450) 1:10.3610 (37.7160) 1:51.2490 (40.8880)
2:35.3070 (44.0580)
11 Houp, Maggie 07 Southern Tie 2:37.61 2
33.7997 (33.7997) 1:11.8367 (38.0370) 1:53.8497 (42.0130)
2:37.6087 (43.7590)
12 Leslie, Deneen 07 New York Nov 2:37.86 4
33.8110 (33.8110) 1:13.1420 (39.3310) 1:56.1700 (43.0280)
2:37.8530 (41.6830)
13 Wilson, Tayla 07 Panthers Tra 2:39.10 4
34.3380 (34.3380) 1:14.5330 (40.1950) 2:00.1370 (45.6040)
2:39.0930 (38.9560)
14 Wise, Ariana 08 Club44 2:39.18 4
33.8670 (33.8670) 1:13.5650 (39.6980) 1:56.9090 (43.3440)
2:39.1750 (42.2660)
15 DeFreitas, Mya 08 Mighty Lions 2:40.40 3
34.5018 (34.5018) 1:15.3978 (40.8960) 1:57.5108 (42.1130)
2:40.4008 (42.8900)
16 Sabatino, Annalisa 08 Ocean Breeze 2:44.05 4
35.4360 (35.4360) 1:15.6320 (40.1960) 2:01.1920 (45.5600)
2:44.0500 (42.8580)
17 Burrell, Mackenzie 07 Infinity Tra 2:44.19 3
35.7838 (35.7838) 1:17.4978 (41.7140) 2:01.1518 (43.6540)
2:44.1818 (43.0300)
18 Eugene, Niera 08 Prospect Par 2:44.41 4
33.9340 (33.9340) 1:13.2880 (39.3540) 1:59.1170 (45.8290)
2:44.4080 (45.2910)
19 Caldwell, Saniah 07 Velocity Tra 2:44.95 4
35.0750 (35.0750) 1:14.9710 (39.8960) 2:00.7640 (45.7930)
2:44.9410 (44.1770)
20 Carmel, Phoebe 07 Tailwind 2:45.84 3
35.9088 (35.9088) 1:18.0368 (42.1280) 2:04.3978 (46.3610)
2:45.8338 (41.4360)
21 Haeusgen, Abigail 07 Tailwind 2:46.15 3
36.0898 (36.0898) 1:17.9268 (41.8370) 2:04.1178 (46.1910)
2:46.1508 (42.0330)
22 Williams, Sky 08 Vo2max Track 2:46.44 4
34.7240 (34.7240) 1:15.7190 (40.9950) 2:01.8450 (46.1260)
2:46.4310 (44.5860)
23 Beasley, Layla 08 Camden Track 2:47.11 2
35.7027 (35.7027) 1:18.1507 (42.4480) 2:04.4047 (46.2540)
2:47.1107 (42.7060)
24 Holbrook, Madelyn 07 Hershey Blaz 2:48.79 3
36.1268 (36.1268) 1:18.9978 (42.8710) 2:05.1788 (46.1810)
2:48.7888 (43.6100)
25 Samarco, Mariah 08 Boynton Beac 2:49.23 2
35.2717 (35.2717) 1:19.4777 (44.2060) 2:06.4497 (46.9720)
2:49.2247 (42.7750)
26 Chadwick, Sydney 08 Speed Skills 2:49.69 3
35.1688 (35.1688) 1:17.7618 (42.5930) 2:04.5668 (46.8050)
2:49.6898 (45.1230)
27 Moses, Camille 07 45-Unattache 2:50.59 3
36.7328 (36.7328) 1:19.5198 (42.7870) 2:05.8278 (46.3080)
2:50.5818 (44.7540)
28 Birch, Raven 08 06-Unattache 2:51.68 3
34.8718 (34.8718) 1:17.3888 (42.5170) 2:04.2298 (46.8410)
2:51.6808 (47.4510)
29 Hunt, Addyson 07 Greater Lowe 2:52.21 2
37.9907 (37.9907) 1:22.0467 (44.0560) 2:08.6057 (46.5590)
2:52.2107 (43.6050)
30 Hennessey, Maya 08 Tailwind 2:53.23 3
36.5068 (36.5068) 1:19.9028 (43.3960) 2:07.2208 (47.3180)
2:53.2218 (46.0010)
31 Whiteside, Destiny 07 Gadsden Burn 2:54.33 2
40.1377 (40.1377) 1:24.4417 (44.3040) 2:13.2187 (48.7770)
2:54.3287 (41.1100)
32 Savoie, Vivien 07 Greater Lowe 2:56.97 2
38.0577 (38.0577) 1:23.7637 (45.7060) 2:12.1107 (48.3470)
2:56.9627 (44.8520)
33 McCartney, Madelyn 08 Aoc Ambler T 2:57.32 2
39.1377 (39.1377) 1:25.1147 (45.9770) 2:12.8967 (47.7820)
2:57.3167 (44.4200)
34 Brown, Nyawira 07 Aoc Ambler T 2:57.36 1
38.1825 (38.1825) 1:25.1865 (47.0040) 2:16.4555 (51.2690)
2:57.3585 (40.9030)
35 Styranovski, Nikki 07 Danbury Flye 2:57.60 2
37.7217 (37.7217) 1:23.4347 (45.7130) 2:12.4597 (49.0250)
2:57.5987 (45.1390)
36 Schube Barriola, Ainara 07 Tailwind 2:57.83 2
39.0767 (39.0767) 1:25.5417 (46.4650) 2:14.7157 (49.1740)
2:57.8257 (43.1100)
37 Benjamin, Elizabeth 08 Explosion Tr 2:58.18 2
37.3017 (37.3017) 1:22.5297 (45.2280) 2:10.9197 (48.3900)
2:58.1797 (47.2600)
38 Green-Lee, Janae 08 288 Track Cl 2:58.35 1
37.8375 (37.8375) 1:23.0635 (45.2260) 2:13.1305 (50.0670)
2:58.3415 (45.2110)
39 Bramble, Victoria 08 Clcf Panther 2:58.77 2
38.6747 (38.6747) 1:25.4967 (46.8220) 2:14.2217 (48.7250)
2:58.7627 (44.5410)
40 Davis, Paula 08 Vo2max Track 3:00.44 2
35.7087 (35.7087) 1:20.9767 (45.2680) 2:10.5277 (49.5510)
3:00.4397 (49.9120)
41 Lewis, Eriyiana 08 Chester Chee 3:00.87 1
36.4945 (36.4945) 1:20.1085 (43.6140) 2:10.0635 (49.9550)
3:00.8645 (50.8010)
42 Lindquist, Layla 08 Metro Eagles 3:02.55 3
37.0368 (37.0368) 1:22.6448 (45.6080) 2:12.4628 (49.8180)
3:02.5428 (50.0800)
43 Boschen, Sage 07 Westchester 3:03.85 1
37.8015 (37.8015) 1:24.2065 (46.4050) 2:16.5155 (52.3090)
3:03.8415 (47.3260)
44 Conner, Maila 08 Aoc Ambler T 3:09.84 1
37.6475 (37.6475) 1:25.6515 (48.0040) 2:20.4525 (54.8010)
3:09.8355 (49.3830)
45 Muamba, Maya 07 Roosevelt Tr 3:10.14 1
38.0075 (38.0075) 1:24.9465 (46.9390) 2:20.2265 (55.2800)
3:10.1375 (49.9110)
46 Brennick, Caroline 07 Clcf Panther 3:16.16 1
38.5605 (38.5605) 1:26.8865 (48.3260) 2:22.5195 (55.6330)
3:16.1525 (53.6330)
47 Kachersky, Hana 07 Garden State 3:18.55 1
43.8395 (43.8395) 1:34.1475 (50.3080) 2:30.5255 (56.3780)
3:18.5415 (48.0160)
48 Diaz, Jessica 07 The Camp 3:25.97 1
43.4055 (43.4055) 1:33.5845 (50.1790) 2:31.0105 (57.4260)
3:25.9635 (54.9530)
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allen, Da'mira 08 Chester Chee 4:52.93 3
15.9814 (15.9814) 52.4214 (36.4400) 1:34.2854 (41.8640)
2:16.5904 (42.3050) 2:58.6004 (42.0100) 3:38.7464 (40.1460)
4:16.4544 (37.7080) 4:52.9214 (36.4670)
2 Victoria, Sahar 07 The Camp 4:56.97 3
16.8494 (16.8494) 52.9094 (36.0600) 1:34.4974 (41.5880)
2:16.8754 (42.3780) 2:58.2414 (41.3660) 3:38.5264 (40.2850)
4:18.5094 (39.9830) 4:56.9704 (38.4610)
3 Drumwright, Payton 07 08-Unattache 4:58.98 3
16.1664 (16.1664) 52.8674 (36.7010) 1:34.5394 (41.6720)
2:17.0694 (42.5300) 2:59.2384 (42.1690) 3:40.5534 (41.3150)
4:22.0314 (41.4780) 4:58.9734 (36.9420)
4 Bowen, Taylin 07 37-Unattache 4:58.98 3
16.3254 (16.3254) 54.1164 (37.7910) 1:34.9924 (40.8760)
2:17.8854 (42.8930) 3:00.5074 (42.6220) 3:42.3614 (41.8540)
4:22.3394 (39.9780) 4:58.9774 (36.6380)
5 Abbott, Jessica 08 Shore Athlet 5:03.98 3
16.6894 (16.6894) 57.8394 (41.1500) 1:39.0914 (41.2520)
2:20.1134 (41.0220) 3:01.4654 (41.3520) 3:43.1724 (41.7070)
4:24.1764 (41.0040) 5:03.9734 (39.7970)
6 Gustafsson, Julia 08 05-Unattache 5:07.68 3
17.2054 (17.2054) 57.0394 (39.8340) 1:38.6114 (41.5720)
2:21.2684 (42.6570) 3:03.7224 (42.4540) 3:46.8614 (43.1390)
4:30.1354 (43.2740) 5:07.6764 (37.5410)
7 Ruelas, Kamora 07 288 Track Cl 5:08.71 3
17.3274 (17.3274) 53.4184 (36.0910) 1:35.0934 (41.6750)
2:17.5774 (42.4840) 2:59.0544 (41.4770) 3:43.4134 (44.3590)
4:25.7114 (42.2980) 5:08.7054 (42.9940)
8 Grant, Julia 08 Jeuness 5:10.77 3
16.2564 (16.2564) 52.1294 (35.8730) 1:34.2044 (42.0750)
2:16.6984 (42.4940) 2:59.3834 (42.6850) 3:42.9114 (43.5280)
4:28.5344 (45.6230) 5:10.7684 (42.2340)
9 Jamieson, Kayleigh 07 06-Unattache 5:15.14 3
17.6434 (17.6434) 55.5754 (37.9320) 1:36.7084 (41.1330)
2:20.2984 (43.5900) 3:04.1974 (43.8990) 3:49.2774 (45.0800)
4:33.6154 (44.3380) 5:15.1324 (41.5170)
10 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika 08 288 Track Cl 5:15.68 2
56.6792 (56.6792) 1:38.6972 (42.0180) 2:23.1642 (44.4670)
3:07.9092 (44.7450) 3:52.1332 (44.2240) 4:35.9422 (43.8090)
5:15.6802 (39.7380)
11 Shriner, Macey 07 02-Unattache 5:17.01 2
56.6112 (56.6112) 1:38.7802 (42.1690) 2:23.3482 (44.5680)
3:07.4032 (44.0550) 3:51.7962 (44.3930) 4:35.6502 (43.8540)
5:17.0082 (41.3580)
12 Bowden, Mia 07 Vo2max Track 5:24.01 2
54.0192 (54.0192) 1:37.5022 (43.4830) 2:24.4492 (46.9470)
3:09.2512 (44.8020) 3:58.3092 (49.0580) 4:45.7072 (47.3980)
5:24.0052 (38.2980)
13 Budzinski, Anya 07 Haverhill El 5:24.86 3
17.2834 (17.2834) 55.9834 (38.7000) 1:37.4714 (41.4880)
2:21.8754 (44.4040) 3:06.7564 (44.8810) 3:53.3214 (46.5650)
4:40.5394 (47.2180) 5:24.8564 (44.3170)
14 Houp, Maggie 07 Southern Tie 5:25.17 2
55.5512 (55.5512) 1:38.7602 (43.2090) 2:24.9692 (46.2090)
3:10.3042 (45.3350) 3:55.6432 (45.3390) 4:41.6122 (45.9690)
5:25.1682 (43.5560)
15 Wise, Ariana 08 Club44 5:26.21 3
15.7174 (15.7174) 54.9494 (39.2320) 1:38.1684 (43.2190)
2:23.0804 (44.9120) 3:09.6374 (46.5570) 3:56.3784 (46.7410)
4:42.7304 (46.3520) 5:26.2054 (43.4750)
16 McCullough, Zoe 08 Prospect Par 5:26.26 3
16.9194 (16.9194) 58.0024 (41.0830) 1:39.7314 (41.7290)
2:23.6274 (43.8960) 3:09.6774 (46.0500) 3:56.7064 (47.0290)
4:42.9794 (46.2730) 5:26.2554 (43.2760)
17 Williams, Sky 08 Vo2max Track 5:28.71 2
56.8682 (56.8682) 1:39.9182 (43.0500) 2:26.5322 (46.6140)
3:12.8582 (46.3260) 3:59.8952 (47.0370) 4:46.7972 (46.9020)
5:28.7032 (41.9060)
18 Anderson, Maria Camila 07 Tailwind 5:29.06 2
54.7262 (54.7262) 1:38.4612 (43.7350) 2:25.9412 (47.4800)
3:13.3092 (47.3680) 4:00.8312 (47.5220) 4:48.8872 (48.0560)
5:29.0542 (40.1670)
19 Lanne, Elsa 08 Prospect Par 5:29.08 2
58.7872 (58.7872) 1:45.2452 (46.4580) 2:31.2322 (45.9870)
3:17.3502 (46.1180) 4:04.2142 (46.8640) 4:52.1032 (47.8890)
5:29.0732 (36.9700)
20 Husbands, Kimberly 08 Delta Speed 5:33.99 2
57.2072 (57.2072) 1:44.5532 (47.3460) 2:31.2572 (46.7040)
3:16.7812 (45.5240) 4:03.7312 (46.9500) 4:51.6732 (47.9420)
5:33.9842 (42.3110)
21 Carmel, Phoebe 07 Tailwind 5:34.99 2
57.0842 (57.0842) 1:40.2102 (43.1260) 2:26.8192 (46.6090)
3:13.9942 (47.1750) 4:03.9642 (49.9700) 4:51.8152 (47.8510)
5:34.9832 (43.1680)
22 Driscoll, Layla 07 12-Unattache 5:35.46 2
54.3582 (54.3582) 1:38.3752 (44.0170) 2:24.6882 (46.3130)
3:13.5362 (48.8480) 4:04.3182 (50.7820) 4:52.5632 (48.2450)
5:35.4532 (42.8900)
23 Samarco, Mariah 08 Boynton Beac 5:42.28 1
58.1264 (58.1264) 1:45.8434 (47.7170) 2:35.4004 (49.5570)
3:25.3564 (49.9560) 4:13.6344 (48.2780) 5:02.4284 (48.7940)
5:42.2754 (39.8470)
24 Weiner, Jordan 07 Tailwind 5:43.37 2
52.8412 (52.8412) 1:38.0892 (45.2480) 2:24.3972 (46.3080)
3:13.9072 (49.5100) 4:05.3792 (51.4720) 4:56.8572 (51.4780)
5:43.3662 (46.5090)
25 Schube Barriola, Ainara 07 Tailwind 5:47.37 1
1:03.7614 (1:03.7614) 1:50.1734 (46.4120) 2:36.8894 (46.7160)
3:25.6544 (48.7650) 4:15.3744 (49.7200) 5:04.4954 (49.1210)
5:47.3674 (42.8720)
26 Scott-Nuti, Isabella 08 Prospect Par 5:47.74 1
1:03.3234 (1:03.3234) 1:49.7824 (46.4590) 2:37.1124 (47.3300)
3:25.6954 (48.5830) 4:14.5284 (48.8330) 5:03.1324 (48.6040)
5:47.7324 (44.6000)
27 McCartney, Madelyn 08 Aoc Ambler T 5:48.09 1
1:05.9524 (1:05.9524) 1:53.8874 (47.9350) 2:42.4734 (48.5860)
3:29.8784 (47.4050) 4:17.3454 (47.4670) 5:04.5774 (47.2320)
5:48.0864 (43.5090)
28 Hennessey, Maya 08 Tailwind 5:55.74 1
1:04.2474 (1:04.2474) 1:52.0534 (47.8060) 2:41.2014 (49.1480)
3:29.3134 (48.1120) 4:20.8024 (51.4890) 5:11.8474 (51.0450)
5:55.7344 (43.8870)
29 Moses, Camille 07 45-Unattache 5:57.28 1
1:03.4394 (1:03.4394) 1:50.5454 (47.1060) 2:40.5114 (49.9660)
3:31.3244 (50.8130) 4:22.2924 (50.9680) 5:12.9484 (50.6560)
5:57.2794 (44.3310)
30 Hunt, Addyson 07 Greater Lowe 5:59.32 1
1:02.2634 (1:02.2634) 1:50.8564 (48.5930) 2:40.7354 (49.8790)
3:31.6014 (50.8660) 4:21.4634 (49.8620) 5:11.7894 (50.3260)
5:59.3114 (47.5220)
31 Holbrook, Madelyn 07 Hershey Blaz 6:03.23 2
1:00.8682 (1:00.8682) 1:49.8282 (48.9600) 2:40.1822 (50.3540)
3:31.3212 (51.1390) 4:22.4652 (51.1440) 5:12.5352 (50.0700)
6:03.2232 (50.6880)
32 Brown, Nyawira 07 Aoc Ambler T 6:04.97 1
1:07.6244 (1:07.6244) 1:58.5324 (50.9080) 2:49.9394 (51.4070)
3:40.6044 (50.6650) 4:32.5514 (51.9470) 5:22.5924 (50.0410)
6:04.9634 (42.3710)
33 Savoie, Vivien 07 Greater Lowe 6:07.12 1
1:08.1044 (1:08.1044) 1:57.0174 (48.9130) 2:49.5354 (52.5180)
3:38.3734 (48.8380) 4:29.6764 (51.3030) 5:21.4284 (51.7520)
6:07.1184 (45.6900)
34 Birch, Raven 08 06-Unattache 6:08.25 1
1:00.7324 (1:00.7324) 1:48.3664 (47.6340) 2:37.5294 (49.1630)
3:28.2914 (50.7620) 4:22.0234 (53.7320) 5:17.7124 (55.6890)
6:08.2414 (50.5290)
35 Becker, Caralinn 07 Tsc Track Cl 6:10.47 1
1:04.6144 (1:04.6144) 1:52.6274 (48.0130) 2:44.2464 (51.6190)
3:40.2024 (55.9560) 4:33.3654 (53.1630) 5:28.0894 (54.7240)
6:10.4694 (42.3800)
36 Conner, Maila 08 Aoc Ambler T 6:11.63 1
1:06.5114 (1:06.5114) 1:58.1994 (51.6880) 2:48.9214 (50.7220)
3:39.9474 (51.0260) 4:31.5864 (51.6390) 5:22.8204 (51.2340)
6:11.6234 (48.8030)
37 Boschen, Sage 07 Westchester 6:13.88 1
1:05.9234 (1:05.9234) 1:54.3994 (48.4760) 2:46.8434 (52.4440)
3:39.6614 (52.8180) 4:31.8654 (52.2040) 5:23.4734 (51.6080)
6:13.8744 (50.4010)
38 Green-Lee, Janae 08 288 Track Cl 6:15.88 1
1:05.3534 (1:05.3534) 1:54.5034 (49.1500) 2:45.6374 (51.1340)
3:38.7224 (53.0850) 4:33.0254 (54.3030) 5:27.6874 (54.6620)
6:15.8764 (48.1890)
39 Bramble, Victoria 08 Clcf Panther 6:22.55 1
1:07.5264 (1:07.5264) 1:58.9794 (51.4530) 2:50.9744 (51.9950)
3:45.4444 (54.4700) 4:39.1474 (53.7030) 5:33.2844 (54.1370)
6:22.5494 (49.2650)
40 Styranovski, Nikki 07 Danbury Flye 6:33.94 1
1:08.5104 (1:08.5104) 2:00.3134 (51.8030) 2:53.0144 (52.7010)
3:47.5234 (54.5090) 4:43.1794 (55.6560) 5:38.7374 (55.5580)
6:33.9384 (55.2010)
41 Kachersky, Hana 07 Garden State 6:37.00 2
1:10.1272 (1:10.1272) 2:04.0242 (53.8970) 3:00.6952 (56.6710)
3:57.2582 (56.5630) 4:52.8582 (55.6000) 5:48.4052 (55.5470)
6:36.9932 (48.5880)
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Victoria, Sahar 07 The Camp 10:30.76 2
38.1705 (38.1705) 1:20.9695 (42.7990) 2:03.7485 (42.7790)
2:47.1945 (43.4460) 3:29.3255 (42.1310) 4:12.1615 (42.8360)
4:55.1235 (42.9620) 5:39.6445 (44.5210) 6:21.0695 (41.4250)
7:04.1615 (43.0920) 7:47.0835 (42.9220) 8:29.6235 (42.5400)
9:12.3355 (42.7120) 9:53.0445 (40.7090) 10:30.7515 (37.7070)
2 Bowen, Taylin 07 37-Unattache 10:43.26 2
39.7855 (39.7855) 1:20.2735 (40.4880) 2:02.5205 (42.2470)
2:46.2825 (43.7620) 3:29.0715 (42.7890) 4:12.1135 (43.0420)
4:55.0615 (42.9480) 5:39.7215 (44.6600) 6:21.8645 (42.1430)
7:07.3055 (45.4410) 7:52.8915 (45.5860) 8:36.7525 (43.8610)
9:20.0535 (43.3010) 10:04.1885 (44.1350) 10:43.2545 (39.0660)
3 Abbott, Jessica 08 Shore Athlet 10:44.11 2
40.3975 (40.3975) 1:22.6455 (42.2480) 2:05.7675 (43.1220)
2:49.8005 (44.0330) 3:31.3825 (41.5820) 4:15.6135 (44.2310)
4:58.8825 (43.2690) 5:42.7685 (43.8860) 6:26.5615 (43.7930)
7:10.1535 (43.5920) 7:53.9985 (43.8450) 8:36.9975 (42.9990)
9:20.2215 (43.2240) 10:04.6215 (44.4000) 10:44.1065 (39.4850)
4 Ruelas, Kamora 07 288 Track Cl 11:03.36 2
39.0825 (39.0825) 1:21.4935 (42.4110) 2:04.2005 (42.7070)
2:48.5025 (44.3020) 3:32.4345 (43.9320) 4:14.9755 (42.5410)
4:59.9455 (44.9700) 5:45.2305 (45.2850) 6:30.2425 (45.0120)
7:13.1855 (42.9430) 8:00.4885 (47.3030) 8:44.8275 (44.3390)
9:32.6955 (47.8680) 10:20.4765 (47.7810) 11:03.3545 (42.8780)
5 Jamieson, Kayleigh 07 06-Unattache 11:08.11 2
39.8535 (39.8535) 1:21.6545 (41.8010) 2:04.6995 (43.0450)
2:48.6375 (43.9380) 3:33.0085 (44.3710) 4:16.1955 (43.1870)
5:01.2785 (45.0830) 5:47.1735 (45.8950) 6:33.6305 (46.4570)
7:20.3765 (46.7460) 8:07.8375 (47.4610) 8:54.7455 (46.9080)
9:41.3715 (46.6260) 10:26.2925 (44.9210) 11:08.1065 (41.8140)
6 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika 08 288 Track Cl 11:15.79 2
39.2125 (39.2125) 1:21.8665 (42.6540) 2:05.3675 (43.5010)
2:49.3455 (43.9780) 3:33.5875 (44.2420) 4:18.7715 (45.1840)
5:05.2455 (46.4740) 5:51.9845 (46.7390) 6:38.2975 (46.3130)
7:24.6085 (46.3110) 8:10.1435 (45.5350) 8:56.6605 (46.5170)
9:43.8065 (47.1460) 10:31.8165 (48.0100) 11:15.7825 (43.9660)
7 Collier, Sydney 07 Cascade Stri 11:19.71 2
39.5995 (39.5995) 1:21.8995 (42.3000) 2:04.8835 (42.9840)
2:48.1745 (43.2910) 3:31.8735 (43.6990) 4:16.3735 (44.5000)
5:02.1995 (45.8260) 5:49.0925 (46.8930) 6:36.5185 (47.4260)
7:23.7375 (47.2190) 8:10.2955 (46.5580) 8:56.9475 (46.6520)
9:44.8305 (47.8830) 10:34.1015 (49.2710) 11:19.7055 (45.6040)
8 Bowden, Mia 07 Vo2max Track 11:25.53 1
32.6699 (32.6699) 1:13.6979 (41.0280) 1:59.4009 (45.7030)
2:46.2749 (46.8740) 3:31.8229 (45.5480) 4:19.2919 (47.4690)
5:05.9929 (46.7010) 5:53.1499 (47.1570) 6:41.7369 (48.5870)
7:32.1129 (50.3760) 8:20.2309 (48.1180) 9:09.8979 (49.6670)
9:58.3369 (48.4390) 10:46.1189 (47.7820) 11:25.5229 (39.4040)
9 Shriner, Macey 07 02-Unattache 11:30.55 1
35.3749 (35.3749) 1:16.5289 (41.1540) 2:00.4459 (43.9170)
2:45.7959 (45.3500) 3:31.7579 (45.9620) 4:19.5719 (47.8140)
5:05.8299 (46.2580) 5:53.4519 (47.6220) 6:42.2569 (48.8050)
7:31.6459 (49.3890) 8:20.2569 (48.6110) 9:09.5289 (49.2720)
9:58.4589 (48.9300) 10:46.5649 (48.1060) 11:30.5429 (43.9780)
10 McCullough, Zoe 08 Prospect Par 11:33.42 2
39.8825 (39.8825) 1:22.9345 (43.0520) 2:06.3385 (43.4040)
2:50.4025 (44.0640) 3:36.0495 (45.6470) 4:23.0495 (47.0000)
5:10.5885 (47.5390) 5:59.0165 (48.4280) 6:47.7865 (48.7700)
7:36.2475 (48.4610) 8:25.0175 (48.7700) 9:13.7085 (48.6910)
10:03.3915 (49.6830) 10:50.7615 (47.3700) 11:33.4195 (42.6580)
11 Williams, Sky 08 Vo2max Track 11:35.11 1
35.0309 (35.0309) 1:16.8979 (41.8670) 2:03.1149 (46.2170)
2:51.0759 (47.9610) 3:38.9659 (47.8900) 4:27.1759 (48.2100)
5:14.5629 (47.3870) 6:01.9449 (47.3820) 6:51.6599 (49.7150)
7:40.6129 (48.9530) 8:28.9939 (48.3810) 9:15.0969 (46.1030)
10:06.2239 (51.1270) 10:53.6289 (47.4050) 11:35.1029 (41.4740)
12 Romero, Melanie 08 Notre Dame T 11:36.62 2
38.7065 (38.7065) 1:20.7385 (42.0320) 2:03.7025 (42.9640)
2:48.4265 (44.7240) 3:35.8755 (47.4490) 4:22.6965 (46.8210)
5:10.2795 (47.5830) 5:59.5335 (49.2540) 6:47.4325 (47.8990)
7:35.9695 (48.5370) 8:24.6625 (48.6930) 9:13.6775 (49.0150)
10:02.9635 (49.2860) 10:50.8515 (47.8880) 11:36.6185 (45.7670)
13 Pesso, Olivia 08 Long Island 11:37.12 1
35.6259 (35.6259) 1:18.3619 (42.7360) 2:02.9669 (44.6050)
2:48.7049 (45.7380) 3:35.0939 (46.3890) 4:21.9379 (46.8440)
5:09.9449 (48.0070) 5:58.9229 (48.9780) 6:48.5999 (49.6770)
7:38.3589 (49.7590) 8:27.3299 (48.9710) 9:16.1629 (48.8330)
10:05.6059 (49.4430) 10:53.3659 (47.7600) 11:37.1119 (43.7460)
14 Anderson, Maria Camila 07 Tailwind 11:40.53 2
40.0745 (40.0745) 1:23.6905 (43.6160) 2:07.8945 (44.2040)
2:51.5425 (43.6480) 3:37.0355 (45.4930) 4:23.4835 (46.4480)
5:11.3265 (47.8430) 6:00.8575 (49.5310) 6:51.0545 (50.1970)
7:41.1525 (50.0980) 8:31.1565 (50.0040) 9:22.0275 (50.8710)
10:13.2205 (51.1930) 11:01.7665 (48.5460) 11:40.5225 (38.7560)
15 Wise, Ariana 08 Club44 11:44.97 1
34.4609 (34.4609) 1:16.8589 (42.3980) 2:02.8389 (45.9800)
2:50.3979 (47.5590) 3:38.6049 (48.2070) 4:26.7769 (48.1720)
5:14.8569 (48.0800) 6:03.5869 (48.7300) 6:54.2099 (50.6230)
7:45.4379 (51.2280) 8:35.7949 (50.3570) 9:25.4829 (49.6880)
10:15.0589 (49.5760) 11:02.3569 (47.2980) 11:44.9659 (42.6090)
16 McCartney, Madelyn 08 Aoc Ambler T 11:55.82 1
37.6249 (37.6249) 1:22.7369 (45.1120) 2:09.5959 (46.8590)
2:57.8449 (48.2490) 3:47.5819 (49.7370) 4:36.7489 (49.1670)
5:25.6449 (48.8960) 6:16.0549 (50.4100) 7:06.1799 (50.1250)
7:55.4299 (49.2500) 8:43.8689 (48.4390) 9:34.0289 (50.1600)
10:22.4609 (48.4320) 11:10.9199 (48.4590) 11:55.8139 (44.8940)
17 Purdum, Rylee 07 Vector Elite 12:00.50 1
34.8599 (34.8599) 1:18.2219 (43.3620) 2:05.7169 (47.4950)
2:53.5989 (47.8820) 3:43.0189 (49.4200) 4:32.4589 (49.4400)
5:22.1369 (49.6780) 6:12.6899 (50.5530) 7:02.6499 (49.9600)
7:54.5959 (51.9460) 8:45.3749 (50.7790) 9:36.1419 (50.7670)
10:26.6189 (50.4770) 11:15.4719 (48.8530) 12:00.4979 (45.0260)
18 Weiner, Jordan 07 Tailwind 12:24.26 1
36.0989 (36.0989) 1:18.6749 (42.5760) 2:05.0569 (46.3820)
2:54.4749 (49.4180) 3:45.3689 (50.8940) 4:35.7779 (50.4090)
5:26.8119 (51.0340) 6:19.5039 (52.6920) 7:13.5979 (54.0940)
8:08.3249 (54.7270) 9:02.7049 (54.3800) 9:56.9669 (54.2620)
10:46.0129 (49.0460) 11:35.3809 (49.3680) 12:24.2589 (48.8780)
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bernard, Simone 07 21-Unattache 9.06q 1
2 Alabi, Kamilah 07 New York Nov 9.08q 1
3 Kelsick, Kayla 07 Newark Strid 9.30q 2
4 Davis, Kiara 07 Delaware Eli 9.36q 3
5 Brawner, Ma'syiah 07 Millville Tr 9.44q 3
6 Duncan, D'Asia 08 Central CT J 9.63q 2
7 Edwards, Selah 08 Run U Xpress 9.86q 3
8 Brown, Zoe 08 Greater Hous 9.91q 3
9 Lindo, Brianna 07 New York Nov 10.03 2
10 Harris, Sydney 08 i5 Elite 10.14 2
11 Davis, Saphire 07 New York Nov 10.27 1
12 Brown, Zahara 08 Aoc Ambler T 10.61 3
13 Garnes, Tyreesa 07 New York Nov 11.12 2
14 Soodeen, Madison 07 Roselle Rams 13.71 2
15 Lynch-Brown, Gabriella 07 Danbury Flye 13.90 1
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Alabi, Kamilah 07 New York Nov 8.88
2 Bernard, Simone 07 21-Unattache 9.05
3 Kelsick, Kayla 07 Newark Strid 9.26
4 Duncan, D'Asia 08 Central CT J 9.44
5 Davis, Kiara 07 Delaware Eli 9.49
6 Brawner, Ma'syiah 07 Millville Tr 9.53
7 Edwards, Selah 08 Run U Xpress 9.92
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flying Dragons 'A' 1:47.48 3
1) Reece, Synarea 07 2) Williams, Trinitee 07
3) Evans, Madison 07 4) Davis, Kyaliah 07
1:22.7283 (1:22.7283) 1:47.4733 (24.7450)
2 V-Tesse Track Club of Long I 'A' 1:50.41 3
1) Doresca, Sariah 07 2) Emeli, Jahzara 07
3) Barnett, Breanne 07 4) Rickford, Jillian 07
1:23.6553 (1:23.6553) 1:50.4083 (26.7530)
3 New York Novas TC 'A' 1:51.85 3
1) Ruff, Laniua 07 2) Swift, Kaela 07
3) Lindo, Brianna 07 4) Alabi, Kamilah 07
1:24.0923 (1:24.0923) 1:51.8433 (27.7510)
4 Run U Xpress 'A' 1:56.45 2
1) McCullough, Carleigh 07 2) Harris, Mihaly 07
3) Edwards, Selah 08 4) Perkins, Abrianna 07
56.4347 (56.4347) 1:28.9977 (32.5630) 1:56.4477 (27.4500)
5 New York Novas TC 'B' 1:57.33 3
1) Leslie, Deneen 07 2) Garnes, Tyreesa 07
3) Davis, Saphire 07 4) Harrigan, Khloe 07
1:26.9523 (1:26.9523) 1:57.3293 (30.3770)
6 i5 Elite 'A' 1:57.39 3
1) Harris, Sydney 08 2) Millwood, Gabrielle 07
3) Gayles, Chloe 07 4) Atkins, Kassidy 07
1:28.4243 (1:28.4243) 1:57.3863 (28.9620)
7 Mighty Lions 'A' 1:58.74 2
1) Reid, Nia 08 2) Daniel, Alencia 07
3) Lionel, Shyanne 07 4) Smith, Paige 08
59.1907 (59.1907) 1:28.2957 (29.1050) 1:58.7337 (30.4380)
8 Infinity Track 'A' 2:01.61 1
1) Simmons, Tirzah 07 2) Alli, Kalin 08
3) Burrell, Mackenzie 07 4) Arellano, Harley 08
58.2780 (58.2780) 1:28.5890 (30.3110) 2:01.6070 (33.0180)
9 Capital City Track Club 'A' 2:03.26 3
1) Heaven, Kamoni 07 2) Baker, Caleah 07
3) Hall, Morgan 08 4) Barclay, Jahniya 08
1:34.2063 (1:34.2063) 2:03.2563 (29.0500)
10 Newark Striders 'A' 2:05.62 1
1) Burgess, Morgan 08 2) Johnson, Jihiyah 08
3) 4) Kelsick, Kayla 07
1:00.9530 (1:00.9530) 1:34.4510 (33.4980) 2:05.6160 (31.1650)
11 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:09.88 1
1) Eugene, Niera 08 2) Scott-Nuti, Isabella 08
3) Calixte, Tsai-Ann 07 4) Lo, Sophie 07
1:04.4390 (1:04.4390) 1:36.7990 (32.3600) 2:09.8790 (33.0800)
-- Tri-State Elite Track Club 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
1) Hairston, Alicia 08 2) Murry, Jaden 08
3) Oyibo, Sunny 07 4) Speight, Kaila 08
56.1827 (56.1827) 1:29.5507 (33.3680) 1:58.0487 (28.4980)
-- Jersey City Rec. Panthers 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
1) Johnson, Aniya 08 2) Levitz, Mae 07
3) Smith, Angel 08 4) Meyers, Jania 07
1:03.3817 (1:03.3817) 1:35.4537 (32.0720) 2:05.5467 (30.0930)
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 V-Tesse Track Club of Long I 'A' 4:27.31 2
1) Emeli, Jahzara 07 2) Rickford, Jillian 07
3) Sperling, Gabriella 07 4) Whyte, Amber 07
1:06.672 (1:06.672) 2:14.287 (1:07.615) 3:17.929 (1:03.642)
4:27.302 (1:09.373)
2 Jaguar Track 'A' 4:29.50 2
1) Aska, Taylor 07 2) Amegor, Janiyre 07
3) Thompson, Natalia 08 4) Scott, Rhianna 07
1:05.931 (1:05.931) 2:15.193 (1:09.262) 3:23.128 (1:07.935)
4:29.495 (1:06.367)
3 288 Track Club (Coney Island 'A' 4:38.12 2
1) Ruelas, Kamora 07 2) Dixon, Aniya 07
3) Norwood, Debra 07 4) Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika 08
1:09.354 (1:09.354) 2:22.136 (1:12.782) 3:26.866 (1:04.730)
4:38.114 (1:11.248)
4 Mighty Lions 'A' 4:39.20 2
1) Reid, Nia 08 2) Daniel, Alencia 07
3) DeFreitas, Mya 08 4) Smith, Paige 08
1:06.242 (1:06.242) 2:14.450 (1:08.208) 3:23.861 (1:09.411)
4:39.196 (1:15.335)
5 Tailwind 'A' 4:46.01 1
1) Haeusgen, Abigail 07 2) Carmel, Phoebe 07
3) Anderson, Maria Camila 07 4) Weiner, Jordan 07
1:08.942 (1:08.942) 2:21.285 (1:12.343) 3:33.287 (1:12.002)
4:46.003 (1:12.716)
6 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 5:04.66 1
1) Calixte, Tsai-Ann 07 2) Harbin, Lanah 07
3) Scott, Zahra 08 4) Eugene, Niera 08
1:12.270 (1:12.270) 2:33.360 (1:21.090) 3:50.980 (1:17.620)
5:04.660 (1:13.680)
7 Tailwind 'B' 5:22.34 1
1) Schube Barriola, Ainara 07 2) Hennessey, Maya 08
3) Graves, Umaleyah 08 4) Clark, Maya 08
1:18.790 (1:18.790) 2:35.165 (1:16.375) 3:53.752 (1:18.587)
5:22.333 (1:28.581)
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brawner, Ma'syiah 07 Millville Tr 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
2 Davis, Kiara 07 Delaware Eli J1.40m 4-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXO O O XXX
3 Hernandez, Ariana 07 Delaware Eli J1.40m 4-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXO O XO XX
4 Harris, Sydney 08 i5 Elite J1.40m 4-07.00
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XO XO XXO XXO XXX
5 Duncan, D'Asia 08 Central CT J 1.35m 4-05.00
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XO XO XXO XXX
6 Lo, Sophie 07 Prospect Par 1.30m 4-03.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO O O XXX
7 Turner, Ebony 08 Speed Skills J1.30m 4-03.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO O XXO XXX
8 Atkins, Kassidy 07 i5 Elite 1.25m 4-01.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O XO O XXX
9 Brown, Zahara 08 Aoc Ambler T 1.20m 3-11.25
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
10 Birch, Raven 08 06-Unattache J1.20m 3-11.25
1.15 1.20 1.25
O XXO XXX
10 Sirdine, Payton 08 Central CT J J1.20m 3-11.25
1.15 1.20 1.25
O XXO XXX
12 Servideo, Isabella 08 Notre Dame T 1.15m 3-09.25
1.15 1.20
XXO XXX
-- Brown, Alexus 07 06-Unattache NH
1.20
XXX
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Scott, Rhianna 07 Jaguar Track 4.72m 15-06.00 3
4.72m 4.64m 4.50m 4.60m 4.54m 4.60m
2 Davis, Kiara 07 Delaware Eli 4.71m 15-05.50 3
4.55m 4.71m 4.71m 4.43m 4.58m 4.64m
3 Aska, Taylor 07 Jaguar Track 4.61m 15-01.50 3
4.47m 4.26m 4.61m 4.07m 3.98m 4.44m
4 Bernard, Simone 07 21-Unattache 4.49m 14-08.75 3
4.49m 4.34m 4.31m 4.02m FOUL FOUL
5 Thompson, Natalia 08 Jaguar Track 4.38m 14-04.50 3
4.38m 4.16m 4.33m 4.10m 4.09m 3.92m
6 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 08 Team East Or 4.16m 13-07.75 3
FOUL 4.16m 3.92m 3.84m 3.65m FOUL
7 Moore, Jordan 07 Ocean Breeze 4.10m 13-05.50 3
3.76m 4.07m 4.10m 3.91m 3.88m 3.51m
8 Young, Shania 07 06-Unattache 4.09m 13-05.00 2
3.95m 2.85m 4.09m 3.62m 4.00m FOUL
9 Brown, Zahara 08 Aoc Ambler T J4.09m 13-05.00 2
4.09m 3.67m 3.73m
10 Duncan, D'Asia 08 Central CT J 4.06m 13-04.00 3
FOUL 4.06m 3.82m
11 Harbin, Lanah 07 Prospect Par 3.99m 13-01.25 2
3.99m 3.71m 3.68m
12 Purdum, Rylee 07 Vector Elite 3.98m 13-00.75 2
3.88m 3.98m 3.98m
13 Millwood, Gabrielle 07 i5 Elite 3.95m 12-11.50 1
3.20m 3.95m 3.81m
14 Edwards, Selah 08 Run U Xpress 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.58m 3.55m 3.67m
15 Montgomery, Arianna 08 Delaware Eli J3.67m 12-00.50 3
3.38m 3.42m 3.67m
16 Thurston, Franchesca 07 Haverhill El 3.59m 11-09.50 2
3.59m 3.50m 3.48m
17 Caldwell, Saniah 07 Velocity Tra 3.56m 11-08.25 1
FOUL 3.56m 3.23m
18 Mathis, De'Janna 08 07-Unattache J3.56m 11-08.25 2
FOUL 3.56m FOUL
19 Sirdine, Payton 08 Central CT J 3.52m 11-06.75 2
3.32m 3.43m 3.52m
20 Haywood, Aleia 07 Jaguar Track 3.50m 11-05.75 2
3.30m 3.38m 3.50m
21 Turner, Ebony 08 Speed Skills 3.47m 11-04.75 1
3.47m 3.35m 3.28m
22 Styranovski, Casey 07 Danbury Flye 3.46m 11-04.25 2
3.35m 3.10m 3.46m
23 Nevins, Jeneya 08 Panthers Tra 3.44m 11-03.50 1
3.44m 3.10m 3.11m
24 Smith, Angel 08 Jersey City 3.25m 10-08.00 2
2.76m 3.25m 2.83m
25 Barnes, Madison 07 In Motion 3.11m 10-02.50 1
3.11m FOUL FOUL
26 Horne, Curshay 08 Down South X 2.92m 9-07.00 1
FOUL FOUL 2.92m
27 Muamba, Maya 07 Roosevelt Tr 2.78m 9-01.50 1
2.76m FOUL 2.78m
28 Becker, Caralinn 07 Tsc Track Cl 2.60m 8-06.50 1
2.60m 2.52m 2.60m
29 Meyers, Jania 07 Jersey City 2.49m 8-02.00 1
2.13m 1.72m 2.49m
30 Vitale, Giada 08 Hershey Blaz 2.47m 8-01.25 1
2.47m 2.30m FOUL
31 McFall-Edwards, Xionne 08 Metropolis 2.36m 7-09.00 1
1.77m 2.06m 2.36m
-- Hernandez, Ariana 07 Delaware Eli FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL PASS
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Saige 07 Hackensack J 9.92m 32-06.50 2
9.61m 9.64m 9.67m FOUL 9.01m 9.92m
2 Scott, Cyan 08 Haverhill El 8.99m 29-06.00 2
8.99m FOUL FOUL 8.86m FOUL 7.90m
3 Sarver, Ava 07 Haverhill El 8.18m 26-10.00 2
8.18m 7.03m 7.11m 7.16m FOUL 7.63m
4 Johnson, Sanai 08 Bronx Tigers 7.76m 25-05.50 2
5.79m 7.76m 6.96m 7.36m 7.49m 7.14m
5 Piette, Isabella 07 Ocean State 7.49m 24-07.00 2
7.46m 7.04m 7.49m 7.10m 7.07m 7.09m
6 Horne, Curshay 08 Down South X 7.31m 23-11.75 1
6.49m 6.88m 7.31m 6.81m 7.31m 7.03m
7 Thurston, Franchesca 07 Haverhill El J7.31m 23-11.75 2
6.80m 7.31m 6.99m 7.16m 7.08m 7.20m
8 Heaven, Kamoni 07 Capital City 7.08m 23-02.75 2
6.58m 7.08m 6.96m FOUL 6.56m 6.65m
9 Blair, Adona 07 Connecticut 6.96m 22-10.00 2
6.96m 6.34m 6.72m
10 Wesley, Lanetta 07 i5 Elite 6.87m 22-06.50 2
6.82m 5.68m 6.87m
11 Allen, Ruqayyah 07 Chester Chee 6.79m 22-03.50 2
6.79m 6.69m 6.74m
12 Sirdine, Payton 08 Central CT J 6.66m 21-10.25 2
5.47m 6.66m FOUL
13 Cephas, Emilyn 07 Central CT J 6.36m 20-10.50 1
5.97m 6.36m 6.26m
14 Lopez, Abby 08 Haverhill El 6.10m 20-00.25 2
5.05m 6.10m 5.86m
15 Elekwachi, Chika 07 Full Speed A 5.82m 19-01.25 1
5.47m 5.82m 5.69m
16 Brennick, Caroline 07 Clcf Panther 5.75m 18-10.50 1
5.72m 5.17m 5.75m
17 Houle, Rachel 07 Ocean Breeze 5.58m 18-03.75 1
5.58m 5.47m 5.42m
18 Marks, Madison 08 Trojan Track 5.56m 18-03.00 2
5.56m 5.36m 5.46m
19 Powell, Irie 08 Aoc Ambler T 5.20m 17-00.75 1
4.67m 5.20m 5.14m
20 Styranovski, Nikki 07 Danbury Flye 5.18m 17-00.00 2
5.17m 5.18m 4.67m
21 Servideo, Isabella 08 Notre Dame T 4.94m 16-02.50 1
4.50m 4.78m 4.94m
22 Sobers Huggins, Shania 07 New Horizon 4.89m 16-00.50 1
FOUL FOUL 4.89m
23 Joyce, Olivia 08 07-Unattache 4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.61m 4.57m 4.31m
24 Barnes, Lauryn 08 Full Speed A J4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.61m 4.30m 3.97m
25 Muamba, Maya 07 Roosevelt Tr 3.85m 12-07.75 1
3.85m 3.03m 3.40m
26 Lopez, Cassie 08 06-Unattache 1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.88m FOUL FOUL
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Aoi 07 Fairfax Poli 9:27.06
29.6785 (29.6785) 1:42.8885 (1:13.2100) 3:03.4245 (1:20.5360)
4:22.2375 (1:18.8130) 5:37.8915 (1:15.6540) 6:56.3445 (1:18.4530)
8:16.0695 (1:19.7250) 9:27.0565 (1:10.9870)
2 Flood, Jaycie 07 Aoc Ambler T 9:33.10
30.4235 (30.4235) 1:43.6605 (1:13.2370) 3:03.8205 (1:20.1600)
4:22.3695 (1:18.5490) 5:38.3245 (1:15.9550) 6:57.4205 (1:19.0960)
8:17.7225 (1:20.3020) 9:33.0995 (1:15.3770)
3 Moody, Kolby 08 Delta Speed 10:13.30
32.4895 (32.4895) 1:51.7875 (1:19.2980) 3:17.0555 (1:25.2680)
4:41.3905 (1:24.3350) 6:04.5615 (1:23.1710) 7:24.7295 (1:20.1680)
8:53.6705 (1:28.9410) 10:13.2955 (1:19.6250)
4 Palmer, Candice 07 Velocity Tra 10:13.56
30.0135 (30.0135) 1:43.6275 (1:13.6140) 3:06.6605 (1:23.0330)
4:31.1315 (1:24.4710) 6:00.6075 (1:29.4760) 7:25.1735 (1:24.5660)
8:54.2555 (1:29.0820) 10:13.5605 (1:19.3050)
5 Stone, Joslyn 08 07-Unattache 10:29.83
31.3625 (31.3625) 1:53.1265 (1:21.7640) 3:19.4415 (1:26.3150)
4:53.2445 (1:33.8030) 6:18.6625 (1:25.4180) 7:44.4025 (1:25.7400)
9:07.1645 (1:22.7620) 10:29.8215 (1:22.6570)
6 Farooq, Zara 07 Vo2max Track 10:30.73
35.5735 (35.5735) 1:57.4585 (1:21.8850) 3:19.5015 (1:22.0430)
4:49.0355 (1:29.5340) 6:18.7745 (1:29.7390) 7:43.1895 (1:24.4150)
9:07.6845 (1:24.4950) 10:30.7265 (1:23.0420)
7 Joyce, Olivia 08 07-Unattache 11:27.87
37.6245 (37.6245) 1:59.9955 (1:22.3710) 3:29.1305 (1:29.1350)
5:02.9565 (1:33.8260) 6:38.8295 (1:35.8730) 8:16.7445 (1:37.9150)
9:49.6935 (1:32.9490) 11:27.8645 (1:38.1710)
8 Farooq, Aisha 07 Vo2max Track 13:54.61
44.2805 (44.2805) 2:24.6555 (1:40.3750) 4:16.3645 (1:51.7090)
6:10.3035 (1:53.9390) 8:02.2805 (1:51.9770) 9:57.2585 (1:54.9780)
11:55.4495 (1:58.1910) 13:54.6095 (1:59.1600)
-- Allen, Nyasia 08 Chester Chee DQ bent knee
32.2475 (32.2475) 1:53.9655 (1:21.7180) 3:25.2625 (1:31.2970)
4:59.1805 (1:33.9180) 6:36.1455 (1:36.9650) 8:11.7945 (1:35.6490)
9:49.4985 (1:37.7040) 11:25.9945 (1:36.4960)
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, Cynteria 05 Down South X 7.20q 6
2 Jackson, Shawnti 05 Run U Xpress 7.25q 2
3 Lewis, Avery 05 Infinity Tra 7.32q 1
4 Campbell, Laila 05 Maryland Win 7.33q 8
5 Rawls-Fletcher, Jaeda 06 Greater Hous 7.39q 4
6 Braggs, Somiyah 05 Down South X 7.40q 4
7 Bernard, Mirai 05 12-Unattache 7.43q 3
8 King, Lailah 05 Full Speed A 7.44q 4
9 Imani-Wilson, Angel 05 The Sprint C 7.47 6
9 Haynes, Angel 05 Greater Hous 7.47 12
11 Daley, Logan 06 Explosion Tr 7.48 6
12 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia 05 Step ur Game 7.51 5
13 Fulton, Ashley 06 Metro Eagles 7.56 9
14 Wright, Ronniah 06 Atl Zoom Ath 7.57 11
15 Balon, Juliana 06 Delaware Eli 7.58 5
16 Tillery, Jada 05 Tri-City Rel 7.60 13
17 Bennett, Aniyah 06 Greater Hous 7.62 3
18 Sumner, Naimah 05 Full Speed A 7.63 12
19 Passee, Sierra 06 New York Nov 7.64 8
20 Moore, Ay'rianna 06 Maximum Velo 7.66 10
21 Pitts, Kennedy 05 Jersey City 7.68 6
21 Thompson, Ajanae 05 Plainfield T 7.68 12
23 Martin, Zaire 05 Team Dynasty 7.70 10
24 Weiner, Stephanie 05 59-Unattache 7.71 7
24 Campos, Kate 05 Lincoln Comm 7.71 10
26 Pearsall, Elle 05 i5 Elite 7.72 2
26 Haugabook, Kyra 05 Blue Streak 7.72 11
28 Cottom, Laila 05 Aoc Ambler T 7.76 5
28 Middleton, Morgan 05 2c2w Athleti 7.76 10
30 Rubio, Gina 05 MySprintClub 7.77 11
31 Wilson, Zaki'yah 05 Full Speed A 7.78 1
31 Coleman, Nadya 05 Jaguar Track 7.78 3
31 Benoit, Thalia 05 Ruff Kutz 7.78 10
31 Brown, Briyel 05 Camden Track 7.78 3
35 Crews, Kailah 06 Delaware Eli 7.79 1
36 McDuffie, Karmen 06 i5 Elite 7.80 9
36 Dubose, Oteria 05 Run U Xpress 7.80 9
36 Harrod, Alyssa 05 The Sprint C 7.80 10
39 Simpson, Keniya 05 Greater Hous 7.82 8
39 Martin, Nevaeya 05 Fast Lane TC 7.82 5
41 Sutherland, Ailani 06 Providence C 7.88 4
41 Davis, Ava 06 Jaguar Track 7.88 7
43 Cannon, Giselle 05 Boynton Beac 7.90 2
44 Calder, Macayla 06 Hershey Blaz 7.91 1
44 Smith, Kyrah 06 Capital City 7.91 6
46 Williams, Kimberleigh 05 Danbury Flye 7.92 2
47 Medas-King, Kcaysha 06 Midas touch 7.94 7
47 Tyson, Raniya 05 Boynton Beac 7.94 12
49 Balogun, Simisolo 06 i5 Elite 7.95 1
50 Whyte, Justein 05 Ruff Kutz 7.97 8
51 Crawford, Nialah 05 Aoc Ambler T 7.98 4
52 Rice, Eva 05 Ocean Breeze 7.99 6
53 Bristol, Dunanetta 05 Grant You Wi 8.01 10
54 Boyd, Egypt 05 Benswic 8.02 8
55 Ferguson, Jazmiene 06 New Horizon 8.04 8
55 Woodberry, Bianca 05 NY Metropoli 8.04 7
55 Dill, Mekha 05 Tri-State El 8.04 12
55 Gullap, Amela 06 New York Nov 8.04 11
59 Simmons, Atiyya 06 Jaguar Track 8.06 5
60 Washington, Bre 05 Team Dynasty 8.07 9
60 Forde, Ryshade 05 Newark Strid 8.07 9
62 Bristol, Jenesis 06 Explosion Tr 8.08 3
63 Williams, Kenya 06 Aoc Ambler T 8.09 3
64 Griffith, Corintia 06 Maximum Velo 8.10 2
65 Childs, Amari 05 Full Speed A 8.12 13
66 Shubert, Brooke 05 First State 8.16 9
67 Norton, Alexa 06 Medgar Evers 8.17 4
68 Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana 05 Hershey Blaz 8.19 11
69 Seals, Quinya 05 MackTrack El 8.20 9
70 Spoor, Danya 06 WolfPack Tra 8.25 11
70 Griffin, Samadhi 06 Full Speed A 8.25 7
72 Davis, Deja 05 New Horizon 8.26 11
73 Millwood, Madison 06 i5 Elite 8.31 12
74 Thomas, Valiese 05 Vo2max Track 8.34 1
75 Falconer, Nevaeh 06 2c2w Athleti 8.35 2
76 McQueen, Jonay 05 East Coast T 8.37 3
77 Wade, Tileeyah 06 New York Nov 8.42 9
78 Rose, Derrika 06 Full Speed A 8.45 5
79 Speight, Logan 06 Full Speed A 8.51 13
79 Spoor, Elsa 05 WolfPack Tra 8.51 7
81 Williams, Madison 06 2c2w Athleti 8.58 10
82 Leak-Harbour, Har'mari 06 Elite Perfor 8.64 13
83 Brown, Imani 05 Full Speed A 8.65 5
84 Blackwell, Kennedy 06 Aoc Ambler T 8.66 4
85 Shannon, Zoi 06 07-Unattache 8.69 11
86 Williams, Alexis 05 Golden Eagle 8.71 3
87 Tillman-Sabb, Finesse 06 Newark Strid 8.85 7
88 McKnight, Kayla 05 07-Unattache 9.01 1
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Shawnti 05 Run U Xpress 6.98
2 Lewis, Avery 05 Infinity Tra 6.99
3 Campbell, Laila 05 Maryland Win 7.25
4 James, Cynteria 05 Down South X 7.26
5 Rawls-Fletcher, Jaeda 06 Greater Hous 7.27
6 Bernard, Mirai 05 12-Unattache 7.37
7 Braggs, Somiyah 05 Down South X 7.40
8 King, Lailah 05 Full Speed A 7.48
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Avery 05 Infinity Tra 24.70q 1
2 James, Cynteria 05 Down South X 24.89q 2
3 Bernard, Mirai 05 12-Unattache 25.49q 5
4 Imani-Wilson, Angel 05 The Sprint C 25.54q 7
5 Campbell, Laila 05 Maryland Win 25.71q 4
6 Bey-English, Kanai 06 Infinity Tra 25.73q 6
7 Braggs, Somiyah 05 Down South X 25.77 5
8 Moore, Anissa 05 Moore accele 25.86 9
9 Sumner, Naimah 05 Full Speed A 25.93 19
10 Daniels, Tori 05 New York Nov 25.96 3
11 King, Lailah 05 Full Speed A 26.02 16
12 Haynes, Angel 05 Greater Hous 26.06 12
13 Balon, Juliana 06 Delaware Eli 26.16 20
14 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia 05 Step ur Game 26.26 10
15 Waldron, Nonah 05 Motor City Track 26.30 1
16 Woolfolk, Alanna 05 Camden Track 26.40 12
17 Moore, Ay'rianna 06 Maximum Velo 26.43 6
18 Buxton, Taleea 05 Infinity Tra 26.52 12
19 Fulton, Ashley 06 Metro Eagles 26.54 15
20 Weiner, Stephanie 05 59-Unattache 26.59 17
21 Green, Damaria 05 Down South X 26.60 14
22 Daley, Logan 06 Explosion Tr 26.61 13
23 Campbell, Kamoy 05 Ruff Kutz 26.62 18
24 Greene, Myla 05 The Sprint C 26.64 14
25 Pitts, Kennedy 05 Jersey City 26.66 7
26 Thompson, Ajanae 05 Plainfield T 26.69 13
27 Bennett, Aniyah 06 Greater Hous 26.75 8
28 Middleton, Morgan 05 2c2w Athleti 26.77 11
29 Brown, Briyel 05 Camden Track 26.79 2
30 Medas-King, Kcaysha 06 Midas touch 27.00 18
31 Dubose, Oteria 05 Run U Xpress 27.16 5 27.152
32 Coleman, Nadya 05 Jaguar Track 27.16 16 27.155
33 McDuffie, Karmen 06 i5 Elite 27.21 7
34 Campos, Kate 05 Lincoln Comm 27.22 2
35 Davis, Ava 06 Jaguar Track 27.25 10
36 Calder, Macayla 06 Hershey Blaz 27.26 1
37 Cottom, Laila 05 Aoc Ambler T 27.33 17
38 Martin, Zaire 05 Team Dynasty 27.34 15
39 Harrod, Alyssa 05 The Sprint C 27.36 5
40 Martin, Nevaeya 05 Fast Lane TC 27.37 13
41 Whyte, Justein 05 Ruff Kutz 27.44 20
42 Gullap, Amela 06 New York Nov 27.55 4
43 Rawls-Fletcher, Jaeda 06 Greater Hous 27.61 2
44 Wilson, Rachael 05 Apex Track 27.65 9 27.643
45 Sharps, Jasmine 06 i5 Elite 27.66 4
46 Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana 05 Hershey Blaz 27.69 3
47 Lewis, Zaria 05 The Camp 27.70 19
48 Pearsall, Elle 05 i5 Elite 27.90 7
49 Williams, Amiyah 05 Boynton Beac 27.91 7
50 Ferguson, Jazmiene 06 New Horizon 27.92 6
51 Johnson, Skye 05 Bronx Tigers 27.94 11
52 Sinclair, Aryssa 05 Boynton Beac 27.95 8 27.944
53 Bujnowski, Grace 05 Delaware Eli 27.95 16 27.945
54 Balogun, Simisolo 06 i5 Elite 27.96 17
55 Washington, Bre 05 Team Dynasty 27.99 3 27.981
56 Tyson, Raniya 05 Boynton Beac 27.99 18 27.982
57 Henriquez, Chelsea 05 The Camp 28.00 11
58 Best, Laila 05 New Haven Ag 28.14 20
59 Tarlue, Alexis 06 Delaware Eli 28.16 8
60 Smith, Kyrah 06 Capital City 28.23 20
61 Boyd, Egypt 05 Benswic 28.30 19
62 Haugabook, Kyra 05 Blue Streak 28.33 1
63 Griffith, Corintia 06 Maximum Velo 28.36 14
64 Woodberry, Bianca 05 NY Metropoli 28.41 9
65 Brown, Valerie 05 Jersey City 28.43 15
66 Forde, Ryshade 05 Newark Strid 28.58 2 28.572
67 Simmons, Atiyya 06 Jaguar Track 28.58 17 28.575
68 Bristol, Dunanetta 05 Grant You Wi 28.58 17 28.579
69 Tawfiq, Muniratu 05 Nyc Success 28.59 15
70 Jordan, Shelda 05 New Horizon 28.62 9
71 Falconer, Nevaeh 06 2c2w Athleti 28.64 7
72 Williams, Kenya 06 Aoc Ambler T 28.69 5
73 Lawler, Tiara 05 Chester Chee 28.80 13
74 Shubert, Brooke 05 First State 28.90 11
75 McQueen, Jonay 05 East Coast T 28.99 16
76 Tillery, Jada 05 Tri-City Rel 29.02 8
77 Thomas, Valiese 05 Vo2max Track 29.06 3
78 Rice, Eva 05 Ocean Breeze 29.08 12
79 Crawford, Nialah 05 Aoc Ambler T 29.13 2
80 Jefferson, Danielle 06 Prospect Par 29.27 10 29.267
81 Seals, Quinya 05 MackTrack El 29.27 10 29.270
82 Keshiro, Zanikhat 05 Dashing Dons 29.38 15
83 Cannon, Giselle 05 Boynton Beac 29.52 3
84 Bristol, Jenesis 06 Explosion Tr 29.53 6 29.523
85 Millwood, Madison 06 i5 Elite 29.53 19 29.529
86 Emmett-Turner, Lauren 05 Metro Eagles 29.62 1
87 Rose, Derrika 06 Full Speed A 29.77 18
88 Alvarez, Ella 05 Ocean Breeze 29.80 1
89 Norton, Alexa 06 Medgar Evers 30.07 11
90 Mundell, Martha 05 Hershey Blaz 30.15 6
91 Wade, Tileeyah 06 New York Nov 30.18 20
92 Taylor, Jada 06 Tri-State El 30.20 4
93 Anthony, Takiyah 06 Metro Eagles 30.21 9
94 Williams, Alexis 05 Golden Eagle 30.37 19
95 Griffin, Samadhi 06 Full Speed A 30.62 6
96 Karunarathna, Preveena 05 Ocean Breeze 30.90 20
97 Iannotti, Arianna 06 2c2w Athleti 30.97 12
98 Wells, Layla 06 Elite Runner 31.20 18
99 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay 06 Newark Strid 31.21 17
100 Andrews, NaaIrah 06 Tri-State El 31.45 14
101 Pausenka, Alise 06 Pure Acceler 31.58 10
102 Davis, Deja 05 New Horizon 31.68 4
103 Wilds, Jordyn 06 06-Unattache 31.84 12
104 Williams, Madison 06 2c2w Athleti 32.08 9
105 Blackwell, Kennedy 06 Aoc Ambler T 32.09 15
106 Brown, Imani 05 Full Speed A 32.18 11
107 Tillman-Sabb, Finesse 06 Newark Strid 32.19 14
108 Chiesara, Alessia 06 Tailwind 33.15 8
-- Sutherland, Ailani 06 Providence C DQ 8 Lane Violation 27.64
-- Williams, Malysse 06 V-Tesse Trac DQ 18 Lane Violation
-- Simpson, Keniya 05 Greater Hous DQ 10 Lane Violation
-- Williams, Aqueelah 05 Ocean Breeze DQ 13 Lane Violation
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lewis, Avery 05 Infinity Tra 24.54
2 James, Cynteria 05 Down South X 24.82
3 Imani-Wilson, Angel 05 The Sprint C 25.34
4 Bernard, Mirai 05 12-Unattache 25.39
5 Campbell, Laila 05 Maryland Win 25.70
6 Bey-English, Kanai 06 Infinity Tra 26.32
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bey-English, Kanai 06 Infinity Tra 57.87q 1
27.9126 (27.9126) 57.8686 (29.9560)
2 Bernard, Mirai 05 12-Unattache 57.88q 11
27.3164 (27.3164)
3 Waldron, Nonah 05 Motor City Track 58.02q 1
27.9966 (27.9966) 58.0166 (30.0200)
4 Moore, Anissa 05 Moore accele 58.25q 3
28.2737 (28.2737) 58.2487 (29.9750)
5 Gorriaran, Sophia 05 Providence C 58.34q 2
28.6872 (28.6872) 58.3402 (29.6530)
6 Berry, Jenai 05 Speed Skills 58.47q 5
27.4035 (27.4035) 58.4645 (31.0610)
7 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia 05 Step ur Game 1:00.64 12
28.0780 (28.0780) 1:00.6370 (32.5590)
8 Green, Courtney 06 Down South X 1:00.68 6
28.4088 (28.4088) 1:00.6798 (32.2710)
9 Moore, Ay'rianna 06 Maximum Velo 1:00.70 13
27.9218 (27.9218) 1:00.6938 (32.7720)
10 Campbell, Kamoy 05 Ruff Kutz 1:00.95 9
28.9045 (28.9045) 1:00.9475 (32.0430)
11 Wilson, Rachael 05 Apex Track 1:01.08 14
29.5545 (29.5545) 1:01.0765 (31.5220)
12 Middleton, Morgan 05 2c2w Athleti 1:01.36 14
28.9965 (28.9965) 1:01.3525 (32.3560)
13 Westberry, Brittani 05 Capital City 1:01.41 13
27.9888 (27.9888) 1:01.4088 (33.4200)
14 Medas-King, Kcaysha 06 Midas touch 1:01.62 10
28.7472 (28.7472) 1:01.6202 (32.8730)
15 Green, Damaria 05 Down South X 1:01.67 4
27.8432 (27.8432) 1:01.6632 (33.8200)
16 Burrell, Olyvia 06 Velocity Tra 1:01.96 10
28.8602 (28.8602) 1:01.9552 (33.0950)
17 Marshall, Janelle 05 Camden Track 1:02.00 11
28.1224 (28.1224)
18 Cottom, Laila 05 Aoc Ambler T 1:02.12 9
29.0855 (29.0855) 1:02.1125 (33.0270)
19 Harris, Darian 06 Camden Track 1:02.52 6
29.3908 (29.3908) 1:02.5178 (33.1270)
20 Smith-Griffin, Paige 05 The Camp 1:02.58 12
29.4830 (29.4830) 1:02.5720 (33.0890)
21 Aguilera, Kristen 05 The Camp 1:02.59 10
29.4912 (29.4912) 1:02.5812 (33.0900)
22 Harley, Nadiah 06 Camden Track 1:02.87 6
28.9538 (28.9538) 1:02.8638 (33.9100)
23 Dean, Djassi 05 Camden Track 1:03.23 7
29.4077 (29.4077) 1:03.2257 (33.8180)
24 Robinson, Sachi 06 The Camp 1:03.43 14
29.9705 (29.9705) 1:03.4265 (33.4560)
25 Molin, Jianna 06 Tri-State El 1:03.93 8
30.6094 (30.6094) 1:03.9274 (33.3180)
26 Marks, Jalia 06 Elite Perfor 1:04.29 5
30.8825 (30.8825) 1:04.2875 (33.4050)
27 Sharps, Jasmine 06 i5 Elite 1:04.44 4
28.8642 (28.8642) 1:04.4342 (35.5700)
28 Faria, Ella 06 New York Nov 1:04.75 6
29.9708 (29.9708) 1:04.7468 (34.7760)
29 Beasley, Dahlia 06 Camden Track 1:04.88 14
29.6985 (29.6985) 1:04.8715 (35.1730)
30 Klanke, Alexandra 05 Pure Acceler 1:04.94 5
29.3585 (29.3585) 1:04.9395 (35.5810)
31 Gibbons, Keira 06 Camden Track 1:05.19 4
30.1792 (30.1792) 1:05.1882 (35.0090)
32 Davis, Ava 06 Jaguar Track 1:05.29 7
29.1247 (29.1247) 1:05.2907 (36.1660)
33 Lawler, Tiara 05 Chester Chee 1:05.35 7
30.9447 (30.9447) 1:05.3447 (34.4000)
34 Earnest, Mekiyah 05 Delaware Eli 1:05.44 3
30.4337 (30.4337) 1:05.4337 (35.0000)
35 Bujnowski, Grace 05 Delaware Eli 1:05.85 4
30.0512 (30.0512) 1:05.8422 (35.7910)
36 Tawfiq, Muniratu 05 Nyc Success 1:05.89 9
29.9125 (29.9125) 1:05.8885 (35.9760)
37 Williams, Kenya 06 Aoc Ambler T 1:06.21 11
31.0744 (31.0744)
38 Albright, Ashlyn 05 Hershey Blaz 1:06.25 3
32.0647 (32.0647) 1:06.2477 (34.1830)
39 Waite, Janay 05 Boynton Beac 1:06.36 5 1:06.354
30.0785 (30.0785) 1:06.3545 (36.2760)
40 Smith, Kyrah 06 Capital City 1:06.36 12 1:06.357
30.7240 (30.7240) 1:06.3570 (35.6330)
41 Keith, Gabrielle 06 Hershey Blaz 1:06.43 14
31.3895 (31.3895) 1:06.4245 (35.0350)
42 Walker, Hasina 06 Camden Track 1:06.54 9
30.9495 (30.9495) 1:06.5395 (35.5900)
43 Thomas, Valiese 05 Vo2max Track 1:06.67 1
30.8776 (30.8776) 1:06.6676 (35.7900)
44 Keshiro, Zanikhat 05 Dashing Dons 1:06.69 12
31.7530 (31.7530) 1:06.6880 (34.9350)
45 Sykes, Amina 05 Tri-State El 1:06.74 6
30.7708 (30.7708) 1:06.7358 (35.9650)
46 Johnson, Skye 05 Bronx Tigers 1:07.02 8
30.2224 (30.2224) 1:07.0134 (36.7910)
47 Rice, Courtney 06 Clcf Panther 1:07.23 11
30.3484 (30.3484)
48 Jefferson, Danielle 06 Prospect Par 1:07.25 13
30.4168 (30.4168) 1:07.2448 (36.8280)
49 Williams, Aqueelah 05 Ocean Breeze 1:07.28 8
29.1114 (29.1114) 1:07.2764 (38.1650)
50 Williams, Malysse 06 V-Tesse Trac 1:07.41 5
29.8975 (29.8975) 1:07.4095 (37.5120)
51 Tucker, Breyanna 05 Camden Track 1:07.51 2
30.4042 (30.4042) 1:07.5082 (37.1040)
52 Small, Lindsey 05 Elite Runner 1:07.71 13
30.3358 (30.3358) 1:07.7028 (37.3670)
53 Henriquez, Chelsea 05 The Camp 1:07.90 5
31.0435 (31.0435) 1:07.8945 (36.8510)
54 Price, Kyla 06 Gadsden Burn 1:07.94 1
31.0226 (31.0226) 1:07.9386 (36.9160)
55 LaMarca, Ava 05 The Camp 1:08.29 7
31.9137 (31.9137) 1:08.2877 (36.3740)
56 Millwood, Madison 06 i5 Elite 1:08.32 7
31.0167 (31.0167) 1:08.3127 (37.2960)
57 Mundell, Martha 05 Hershey Blaz 1:08.58 1
30.4636 (30.4636) 1:08.5746 (38.1110)
58 Crawford, Nialah 05 Aoc Ambler T 1:08.63 1
30.2256 (30.2256) 1:08.6266 (38.4010)
59 Gulston, Alana 05 Prospect Par 1:08.87 4
31.7422 (31.7422) 1:08.8622 (37.1200)
60 Lewis, Zaria 05 The Camp 1:09.24 12
31.0380 (31.0380) 1:09.2390 (38.2010)
61 Perdomo, Jaslyne 05 Team Dynasty 1:09.28 6
30.4808 (30.4808) 1:09.2788 (38.7980)
62 McQueen, Jonay 05 East Coast T 1:10.19 9
34.3335 (34.3335) 1:10.1845 (35.8510)
63 Karunarathna, Preveena 05 Ocean Breeze 1:10.38 8
31.3264 (31.3264) 1:10.3784 (39.0520)
64 Simmons, Atiyya 06 Jaguar Track 1:10.50 10
31.9422 (31.9422) 1:10.4992 (38.5570)
65 Eason, Michaela 06 Pure Acceler 1:12.40 14
33.8935 (33.8935) 1:12.3935 (38.5000)
66 Taylor, Jada 06 Tri-State El 1:13.36 7
33.1017 (33.1017) 1:13.3527 (40.2510)
67 Backstrom, Lauren 05 The Camp 1:13.52 11
33.7264 (33.7264)
68 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 05 07-Unattache 1:13.58 13
31.9768 (31.9768) 1:13.5728 (41.5960)
69 Wells, Layla 06 Elite Runner 1:14.27 9
33.7255 (33.7255) 1:14.2675 (40.5420)
70 Pausenka, Alise 06 Pure Acceler 1:14.35 10
33.6072 (33.6072) 1:14.3472 (40.7400)
71 Leak-Harbour, Har'mari 06 Elite Perfor 1:14.84 3
34.2477 (34.2477) 1:14.8327 (40.5850)
72 Frederick, Nailah 06 Ruff Kutz 1:15.16 11
32.7134 (32.7134)
73 Iannotti, Arianna 06 2c2w Athleti 1:15.84 4
34.4632 (34.4632)
74 Chiesara, Alessia 06 Tailwind 1:17.03 8
36.1884 (36.1884) 1:17.0294 (40.8410)
75 Emmett-Turner, Lauren 05 Metro Eagles 1:18.19 2
33.7682 (33.7682) 1:18.1872 (44.4190)
-- Woodberry, Bianca 05 NY Metropoli DNF 8
33.3174 (33.3174)
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bernard, Mirai 05 12-Unattache 56.39
26.415 (26.415) 56.385 (29.970)
2 Moore, Anissa 05 Moore accele 56.89
26.829 (26.829) 56.884 (30.055)
3 Waldron, Nonah 05 Motor City Track 57.42
27.046 (27.046) 57.414 (30.368)
4 Berry, Jenai 05 Speed Skills 58.34
27.682 (27.682) 58.339 (30.657)
5 Bey-English, Kanai 06 Infinity Tra 58.37
27.291 (27.291) 58.364 (31.073)
6 Gorriaran, Sophia 05 Providence C 58.38
28.263 (28.263) 58.373 (30.110)
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gorriaran, Sophia 05 Providence C 2:12.17 6
31.5910 (31.5910) 1:03.4660 (31.8750) 1:36.8190 (33.3530)
2:12.1670 (35.3480)
2 Moore, Anissa 05 Moore accele 2:21.83 6
32.0470 (32.0470) 1:09.0360 (36.9890) 1:47.5320 (38.4960)
2:21.8270 (34.2950)
3 Kavanagh, Samatha 05 Run U Xpress 2:21.99 6
31.9140 (31.9140) 1:08.0840 (36.1700) 1:46.8390 (38.7550)
2:21.9850 (35.1460)
4 Berry, Jenai 05 Speed Skills 2:22.15 6
31.2570 (31.2570) 1:05.4010 (34.1440) 1:43.1600 (37.7590)
2:22.1430 (38.9830)
5 Ellis, Peyton 05 08-Unattache 2:22.44 6
32.3750 (32.3750) 1:08.1590 (35.7840) 1:46.9930 (38.8340)
2:22.4320 (35.4390)
6 Salazar, Juliette 05 New York Sta 2:23.02 6
32.7810 (32.7810) 1:08.7880 (36.0070) 1:46.8750 (38.0870)
2:23.0190 (36.1440)
7 Aguilera, Kristen 05 The Camp 2:23.30 5
32.7391 (32.7391) 1:09.1431 (36.4040) 1:47.1081 (37.9650)
2:23.2961 (36.1880)
8 Westberry, Brittani 05 Capital City 2:26.22 6
32.7240 (32.7240) 1:08.9770 (36.2530) 1:47.3790 (38.4020)
2:26.2150 (38.8360)
9 Smith-Griffin, Paige 05 The Camp 2:28.44 6
32.6670 (32.6670) 1:09.8650 (37.1980) 1:50.1200 (40.2550)
2:28.4350 (38.3150)
10 Jordan, Camille 05 Metropolis 2:28.97 5
33.1081 (33.1081) 1:11.1291 (38.0210) 1:50.6701 (39.5410)
2:28.9641 (38.2940)
11 Burrus, Kate 05 Haverhill El 2:29.27 6
33.1860 (33.1860) 1:09.9930 (36.8070) 1:48.9260 (38.9330)
2:29.2630 (40.3370)
12 Marks, Jalia 06 Elite Perfor 2:29.32 1
32.2352 (32.2352) 1:09.5022 (37.2670) 1:52.0722 (42.5700)
2:29.3152 (37.2430)
13 Gula, Veronica 06 Hershey Blaz 2:31.63 4
34.1624 (34.1624) 1:10.7234 (36.5610) 1:50.8174 (40.0940)
2:31.6284 (40.8110)
14 Travis, Sabreeya 05 Infinity Tra 2:31.88 4
35.1794 (35.1794) 1:11.8274 (36.6480) 1:51.6384 (39.8110)
2:31.8734 (40.2350)
15 Harris, Darian 06 Camden Track 2:32.29 5
32.6931 (32.6931) 1:10.8771 (38.1840) 1:53.2721 (42.3950)
2:32.2851 (39.0130)
16 Power, Kathryn 05 Speed Skills 2:32.35 4
34.7124 (34.7124) 1:12.2414 (37.5290) 1:52.4534 (40.2120)
2:32.3494 (39.8960)
17 Slippen, Isabel 05 Westchester 2:33.39 5
32.5001 (32.5001) 1:08.9301 (36.4300) 1:49.0401 (40.1100)
2:33.3861 (44.3460)
18 Rucker, Brianna 06 New York Nov 2:33.81 4
35.5674 (35.5674) 1:13.7154 (38.1480) 1:54.6084 (40.8930)
2:33.8014 (39.1930)
19 Downer, Lauren 06 Haverhill El 2:34.18 4
34.5584 (34.5584) 1:11.7914 (37.2330) 1:53.8194 (42.0280)
2:34.1774 (40.3580)
20 Defreitas, Rihanna 06 New York Sta 2:34.66 6
33.0370 (33.0370) 1:10.2130 (37.1760) 1:51.3320 (41.1190)
2:34.6510 (43.3190)
21 Hans, Lila 05 Prospect Par 2:34.73 4
35.6364 (35.6364) 1:13.7454 (38.1090) 1:54.4764 (40.7310)
2:34.7284 (40.2520)
22 Scott, Cassie 06 Prospect Par 2:34.88 4
35.8784 (35.8784) 1:14.7454 (38.8670) 1:55.5354 (40.7900)
2:34.8764 (39.3410)
23 Facey, Olivia 06 288 Track Cl 2:35.83 3
35.1139 (35.1139) 1:12.8899 (37.7760) 1:54.9669 (42.0770)
2:35.8289 (40.8620)
24 Simonds, Finleigh 05 Haverhill El 2:36.24 5
34.4711 (34.4711) 1:12.7001 (38.2290) 1:55.6351 (42.9350)
2:36.2351 (40.6000)
25 Albright, Ashlyn 05 Hershey Blaz 2:38.17 4
36.0924 (36.0924) 1:15.4234 (39.3310) 1:57.2374 (41.8140)
2:38.1644 (40.9270)
26 Waite, Janay 05 Boynton Beac 2:39.76 1
31.1452 (31.1452) 1:08.6502 (37.5050) 1:54.1402 (45.4900)
2:39.7552 (45.6150)
27 Klanke, Alexandra 05 Pure Acceler 2:40.30 5
33.5221 (33.5221) 1:12.2091 (38.6870) 1:56.4211 (44.2120)
2:40.2961 (43.8750)
28 Small, Lindsey 05 Elite Runner 2:40.45 3
34.1739 (34.1739) 1:14.3699 (40.1960) 1:59.3379 (44.9680)
2:40.4449 (41.1070)
29 Lawler, Tiara 05 Chester Chee 2:40.55 3
33.6459 (33.6459) 1:13.0119 (39.3660) 1:57.1449 (44.1330)
2:40.5489 (43.4040)
30 Marks, Ryleigh 05 Trojan Track 2:40.88 3
34.7199 (34.7199) 1:15.4829 (40.7630) 2:01.0279 (45.5450)
2:40.8809 (39.8530)
31 Carter, Brianna 05 New York Sta 2:41.11 4
34.9694 (34.9694) 1:13.1724 (38.2030) 1:56.6874 (43.5150)
2:41.1044 (44.4170)
32 Byrd, Annie 05 Prospect Par 2:41.23 4
35.8544 (35.8544) 1:15.7534 (39.8990) 1:58.3884 (42.6350)
2:41.2264 (42.8380)
33 Burgess, Patience 05 Velocity Tra 2:42.45 3
34.9429 (34.9429) 1:15.4419 (40.4990) 1:59.1849 (43.7430)
2:42.4489 (43.2640)
34 Bourne, Sophie 05 Tailwind 2:42.59 2
37.0334 (37.0334) 1:18.9404 (41.9070) 2:02.5104 (43.5700)
2:42.5904 (40.0800)
35 Keith, Gabrielle 06 Hershey Blaz 2:44.14 3
35.5039 (35.5039) 1:16.2289 (40.7250) 2:01.6229 (45.3940)
2:44.1339 (42.5110)
36 Sykes, Amina 05 Tri-State El 2:44.81 2
34.2344 (34.2344) 1:14.1984 (39.9640) 2:02.9704 (48.7720)
2:44.8054 (41.8350)
37 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 05 07-Unattache 2:44.92 3
35.5499 (35.5499) 1:16.2009 (40.6510) 2:01.0409 (44.8400)
2:44.9209 (43.8800)
38 Lazarus, Melah 05 Prospect Par 2:45.31 3
34.9359 (34.9359) 1:15.9429 (41.0070) 2:00.6669 (44.7240)
2:45.3079 (44.6410)
39 Dietsche, Isla 05 Prospect Par 2:45.72 2
35.7024 (35.7024) 1:17.9704 (42.2680) 2:04.0834 (46.1130)
2:45.7124 (41.6290)
40 Bourne, Jessica 05 Tailwind 2:45.96 2
37.7874 (37.7874) 1:20.1874 (42.4000) 2:07.4214 (47.2340)
2:45.9524 (38.5310)
41 Chery, Gabrieanne 06 Prospect Par 2:46.27 2
36.1204 (36.1204) 1:18.4594 (42.3390) 2:04.5474 (46.0880)
2:46.2704 (41.7230)
42 Flagg, Claire 05 Speed Skills 2:46.33 3
35.2499 (35.2499) 1:16.4459 (41.1960) 2:01.5539 (45.1080)
2:46.3249 (44.7710)
43 Bruno, Kaya 05 Prospect Par 2:46.61 3
36.8849 (36.8849) 1:17.9029 (41.0180) 2:01.3939 (43.4910)
2:46.6089 (45.2150)
44 Carrington, Lanae 05 St. Luke Spi 2:46.82 4
36.2034 (36.2034) 1:16.0554 (39.8520) 2:00.8834 (44.8280)
2:46.8154 (45.9320)
45 Price, Kyla 06 Gadsden Burn 2:47.90 2
36.2424 (36.2424) 1:18.6714 (42.4290) 2:05.3734 (46.7020)
2:47.8994 (42.5260)
46 Perdomo, Jaslyne 05 Team Dynasty 2:47.92 1
31.6852 (31.6852) 1:11.5262 (39.8410) 2:00.2812 (48.7550)
2:47.9202 (47.6390)
47 Molin, Jianna 06 Tri-State El 2:48.09 5
34.1281 (34.1281) 1:13.6851 (39.5570) 1:59.2791 (45.5940)
2:48.0851 (48.8060)
48 Earnest, Mekiyah 05 Delaware Eli 2:48.20 4
35.9284 (35.9284) 1:15.1584 (39.2300) 1:59.7284 (44.5700)
2:48.1974 (48.4690)
49 Fiumefreddo, Hannah 05 The Camp 2:48.40 2
36.5544 (36.5544) 1:19.2104 (42.6560) 2:05.6844 (46.4740)
2:48.3994 (42.7150)
50 Adamo, Alice 05 Ocean Breeze 2:49.80 2
37.6254 (37.6254) 1:20.3724 (42.7470) 2:06.5874 (46.2150)
2:49.7944 (43.2070)
51 Wilburg, Autumn 06 Metro Eagles 2:50.50 2
36.4014 (36.4014) 1:19.2374 (42.8360) 2:06.9654 (47.7280)
2:50.4974 (43.5320)
52 Tsai, Anaya 06 Urban Athlet 2:50.91 1
38.5152 (38.5152) 1:25.6022 (47.0870) 2:09.4852 (43.8830)
2:50.9022 (41.4170)
53 Johnson, Skye 05 Bronx Tigers 2:52.09 6
33.5700 (33.5700) 1:12.2330 (38.6630) 1:59.4590 (47.2260)
2:52.0820 (52.6230)
54 Backstrom, Lauren 05 The Camp 2:52.28 1
37.1212 (37.1212) 1:20.6502 (43.5290) 2:07.0272 (46.3770)
2:52.2712 (45.2440)
55 Love, Misa 06 Infinity Tra 2:52.85 2
35.9704 (35.9704) 1:19.0094 (43.0390) 2:06.9684 (47.9590)
2:52.8444 (45.8760)
56 Frederick, Nailah 06 Ruff Kutz 2:54.03 2
37.3384 (37.3384) 1:20.5154 (43.1770) 2:08.0564 (47.5410)
2:54.0234 (45.9670)
57 LaMarca, Ava 05 The Camp 2:54.87 2
37.1934 (37.1934) 1:19.8694 (42.6760) 2:08.4004 (48.5310)
2:54.8694 (46.4690)
58 Eason, Michaela 06 Pure Acceler 2:57.65 1
37.3592 (37.3592) 1:21.8112 (44.4520) 2:10.9642 (49.1530)
2:57.6432 (46.6790)
59 Canova, Gianna 05 Shore Athlet 2:58.54 1
39.8682 (39.8682) 1:25.1352 (45.2670) 2:13.0592 (47.9240)
2:58.5332 (45.4740)
60 Fetherston, Lark 06 Westchester 3:01.39 1
37.7132 (37.7132) 1:26.3892 (48.6760) 2:16.7442 (50.3550)
3:01.3902 (44.6460)
61 Spencer, Elaina 05 Tailwind 3:08.67 1
40.2172 (40.2172) 1:29.0052 (48.7880) 2:21.3462 (52.3410)
3:08.6622 (47.3160)
62 Semple, Hannah 06 Speed Skills 3:11.79 1
37.4182 (37.4182) 1:22.3082 (44.8900) 2:14.7502 (52.4420)
3:11.7812 (57.0310)
-- O'Shaughnessy, Lily 05 Tailwind DNF 3
34.4549 (34.4549) 1:14.9929 (40.5380)
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gorriaran, Sophia 05 Providence C 4:42.57 4
53.4789 (53.4789) 1:31.5589 (38.0800) 2:10.3849 (38.8260)
2:49.4539 (39.0690) 3:29.1649 (39.7110) 4:08.7219 (39.5570)
4:42.5659 (33.8440)
2 James-Heer, Clara 06 Ann Arbor Tr 4:47.64 4
52.4759 (52.4759) 1:30.8759 (38.4000) 2:10.0689 (39.1930)
2:49.2609 (39.1920) 3:29.0509 (39.7900) 4:08.9369 (39.8860)
4:47.6329 (38.6960)
3 Holgado, Sophia 06 Delaware Eli 4:53.64 4
52.8909 (52.8909) 1:31.3809 (38.4900) 2:10.6949 (39.3140)
2:50.8159 (40.1210) 3:32.5039 (41.6880) 4:14.8729 (42.3690)
4:53.6389 (38.7660)
4 Wikstrom, Amelia 05 Chelsea Grey 4:57.14 4
54.6209 (54.6209) 1:32.9429 (38.3220) 2:14.3119 (41.3690)
2:55.4889 (41.1770) 3:37.9569 (42.4680) 4:19.3609 (41.4040)
4:57.1359 (37.7750)
5 Salazar, Juliette 05 New York Sta 4:59.93 4
54.0909 (54.0909) 1:33.2039 (39.1130) 2:13.9859 (40.7820)
2:56.2219 (42.2360) 3:39.6189 (43.3970) 4:21.2189 (41.6000)
4:59.9249 (38.7060)
6 Kwasnica, Marlee 05 Nittany Trac 5:02.01 3
56.4087 (56.4087) 1:37.7717 (41.3630) 2:20.4777 (42.7060)
3:02.3807 (41.9030) 3:43.3697 (40.9890) 4:24.0347 (40.6650)
5:02.0097 (37.9750)
7 Helfand, Acadia 05 Chelsea Grey 5:04.56 4
54.9609 (54.9609) 1:34.3189 (39.3580) 2:16.5029 (42.1840)
2:59.6579 (43.1550) 3:43.0409 (43.3830) 4:25.7359 (42.6950)
5:04.5569 (38.8210)
8 Dinneen, Lola 05 The Camp 5:09.22 4
54.2329 (54.2329) 1:32.9199 (38.6870) 2:15.0589 (42.1390)
2:59.7039 (44.6450) 3:45.4279 (45.7240) 4:28.9369 (43.5090)
5:09.2169 (40.2800)
9 Burrus, Kate 05 Haverhill El 5:12.16 4
55.2959 (55.2959) 1:35.7719 (40.4760) 2:18.3919 (42.6200)
3:02.1569 (43.7650) 3:46.8899 (44.7330) 4:30.0239 (43.1340)
5:12.1599 (42.1360)
10 Cosgrove, Erin 05 Beaverton Yo 5:12.92 4
55.2639 (55.2639) 1:36.0869 (40.8230) 2:18.9409 (42.8540)
3:01.6029 (42.6620) 3:45.9739 (44.3710) 4:29.8699 (43.8960)
5:12.9169 (43.0470)
11 Holiday, Brooke 06 50-Unattache 5:13.57 1
56.3280 (56.3280) 1:38.2880 (41.9600) 2:22.4750 (44.1870)
3:08.0780 (45.6030) 3:51.8840 (43.8060) 4:34.6750 (42.7910)
5:13.5700 (38.8950)
12 Daskalova, Gabriella 05 Pure Acceler 5:14.13 3
57.5417 (57.5417) 1:38.2717 (40.7300) 2:20.9707 (42.6990)
3:03.5207 (42.5500) 3:47.4877 (43.9670) 4:32.1417 (44.6540)
5:14.1307 (41.9890)
13 Werner, Sydney 05 Hershey Blaz 5:14.53 3
57.1617 (57.1617) 1:38.6217 (41.4600) 2:21.6517 (43.0300)
3:05.6117 (43.9600) 3:51.2597 (45.6480) 4:35.2497 (43.9900)
5:14.5297 (39.2800)
14 Simonds, Finleigh 05 Haverhill El 5:15.28 4
55.2739 (55.2739) 1:35.3779 (40.1040) 2:18.6539 (43.2760)
3:03.2889 (44.6350) 3:48.6129 (45.3240) 4:33.6039 (44.9910)
5:15.2799 (41.6760)
15 Downer, Lauren 06 Haverhill El 5:15.42 3
55.7047 (55.7047) 1:37.9957 (42.2910) 2:21.5287 (43.5330)
3:06.0947 (44.5660) 3:50.9307 (44.8360) 4:35.6447 (44.7140)
5:15.4177 (39.7730)
16 Stenhouse, Bella 05 Prospect Par 5:16.90 3
58.2667 (58.2667) 1:41.0487 (42.7820) 2:24.9567 (43.9080)
3:10.0687 (45.1120) 3:55.2867 (45.2180) 4:38.0437 (42.7570)
5:16.8987 (38.8550)
17 Carter, Brianna 05 New York Sta 5:16.92 3
56.5487 (56.5487) 1:38.1957 (41.6470) 2:22.0727 (43.8770)
3:06.3167 (44.2440) 3:51.1217 (44.8050) 4:36.1157 (44.9940)
5:16.9117 (40.7960)
18 Power, Kathryn 05 Speed Skills 5:17.64 1
56.7320 (56.7320) 1:38.6440 (41.9120) 2:22.9290 (44.2850)
3:08.4000 (45.4710) 3:51.8520 (43.4520) 4:36.1230 (44.2710)
5:17.6360 (41.5130)
19 Slippen, Isabel 05 Westchester 5:18.17 4
54.9919 (54.9919) 1:34.5879 (39.5960) 2:16.1749 (41.5870)
2:59.4359 (43.2610) 3:45.1829 (45.7470) 4:31.5909 (46.4080)
5:18.1659 (46.5750)
20 Lee, Madeline 05 Tailwind 5:18.97 2
56.9534 (56.9534) 1:38.9084 (41.9550) 2:23.5494 (44.6410)
3:08.2334 (44.6840) 3:53.6004 (45.3670) 4:36.9104 (43.3100)
5:18.9644 (42.0540)
21 Rice, Courtney 06 Clcf Panther 5:19.89 3
56.8467 (56.8467) 1:39.3027 (42.4560) 2:23.7107 (44.4080)
3:09.0627 (45.3520) 3:54.1087 (45.0460) 4:39.0917 (44.9830)
5:19.8837 (40.7920)
22 Cafcules, Linden 06 Prospect Par 5:20.78 3
58.6397 (58.6397) 1:42.2357 (43.5960) 2:26.6817 (44.4460)
3:11.8087 (45.1270) 3:56.4587 (44.6500) 4:41.1937 (44.7350)
5:20.7787 (39.5850)
23 Rucker, Brianna 06 New York Nov 5:22.82 3
57.6957 (57.6957) 1:40.7837 (43.0880) 2:25.8177 (45.0340)
3:11.3797 (45.5620) 3:55.9387 (44.5590) 4:40.6277 (44.6890)
5:22.8137 (42.1860)
24 Gordon, Liliah 06 07-Unattache 5:23.30 3
59.0097 (59.0097) 1:42.6567 (43.6470) 2:27.1797 (44.5230)
3:12.0037 (44.8240) 3:56.8767 (44.8730) 4:42.0897 (45.2130)
5:23.2977 (41.2080)
25 Galindo, Madison 05 Triple Threa 5:25.82 2
59.2534 (59.2534) 1:43.4474 (44.1940) 2:26.8464 (43.3990)
3:13.0874 (46.2410) 3:59.6074 (46.5200) 4:45.3054 (45.6980)
5:25.8124 (40.5070)
26 Bourne, Sophie 05 Tailwind 5:27.87 1
58.7150 (58.7150) 1:42.3540 (43.6390) 2:28.3610 (46.0070)
3:14.6190 (46.2580) 4:00.3640 (45.7450) 4:45.6870 (45.3230)
5:27.8670 (42.1800)
27 Cizmar, Maggie 06 02-Unattache 5:27.88 1
58.0560 (58.0560) 1:41.2220 (43.1660) 2:26.4950 (45.2730)
3:13.1510 (46.6560) 3:59.5010 (46.3500) 4:45.1460 (45.6450)
6:13.1020 (1:27.9560)
28 Ellis, Marwa 05 Prospect Par 5:27.97 2
1:01.0274 (1:01.0274) 1:44.9794 (43.9520) 2:30.4454 (45.4660)
3:16.7534 (46.3080) 4:02.9844 (46.2310) 4:47.9264 (44.9420)
5:27.9634 (40.0370)
29 Travis, Sabreeya 05 Infinity Tra 5:28.05 3
55.2557 (55.2557) 1:37.5117 (42.2560) 2:21.7967 (44.2850)
3:08.0037 (46.2070) 3:55.5797 (47.5760) 4:42.8927 (47.3130)
5:28.0457 (45.1530)
30 Loafman, Mia 05 Triple Threa 5:29.13 2
58.8814 (58.8814) 1:43.2014 (44.3200) 2:27.3714 (44.1700)
3:13.8834 (46.5120) 4:03.3114 (49.4280) 4:48.6524 (45.3410)
5:29.1284 (40.4760)
31 O'Shaughnessy, Lily 05 Tailwind 5:29.43 3
57.9937 (57.9937) 1:42.5697 (44.5760) 2:29.3337 (46.7640)
3:17.2547 (47.9210) 4:05.1407 (47.8860) 4:50.8057 (45.6650)
5:29.4307 (38.6250)
32 Slootsky, Riley 06 Prospect Par 5:29.86 2
1:00.1264 (1:00.1264) 1:44.2224 (44.0960) 2:29.8334 (45.6110)
3:16.1644 (46.3310) 4:02.3564 (46.1920) 4:47.5744 (45.2180)
5:29.8524 (42.2780)
33 Defreitas, Rihanna 06 New York Sta 5:31.63 4
55.5989 (55.5989) 1:36.7269 (41.1280) 2:20.4999 (43.7730)
3:06.3389 (45.8390) 3:54.4759 (48.1370) 4:42.8299 (48.3540)
5:31.6309 (48.8010)
34 Ohashi, Hana 06 Prospect Par 5:33.71 2
1:01.4974 (1:01.4974) 1:46.1944 (44.6970) 2:32.1954 (46.0010)
3:18.4234 (46.2280) 4:05.3994 (46.9760) 4:53.1924 (47.7930)
5:33.7104 (40.5180)
35 Sjursen, Thea 06 Prospect Par 5:33.76 2
1:00.5754 (1:00.5754) 1:44.6684 (44.0930) 2:30.2184 (45.5500)
3:16.7244 (46.5060) 4:03.9464 (47.2220) 4:50.7844 (46.8380)
5:33.7524 (42.9680)
36 Tsai, Anaya 06 Urban Athlet 5:34.22 2
59.1964 (59.1964) 1:45.6204 (46.4240) 2:32.1674 (46.5470)
3:18.9474 (46.7800) 4:06.1404 (47.1930) 4:52.4444 (46.3040)
5:34.2164 (41.7720)
37 Eng, Kaitlyn 06 07-Unattache 5:37.55 1
1:01.0550 (1:01.0550) 1:46.8040 (45.7490) 2:32.9920 (46.1880)
3:20.2050 (47.2130) 4:08.1200 (47.9150) 4:54.8700 (46.7500)
5:37.5440 (42.6740)
38 McGrath, Regan 05 05-Unattache 5:37.55 1
59.2840 (59.2840) 1:44.7170 (45.4330) 2:32.9550 (48.2380)
3:21.0030 (48.0480) 4:09.0040 (48.0010) 4:54.9460 (45.9420)
5:37.5470 (42.6010)
39 Burgess, Patience 05 Velocity Tra 5:41.33 2
56.2754 (56.2754) 1:39.1754 (42.9000) 2:26.0954 (46.9200)
3:14.3424 (48.2470) 4:04.6074 (50.2650) 4:54.6764 (50.0690)
5:41.3294 (46.6530)
40 Facey, Olivia 06 288 Track Cl 5:43.59 1
56.9650 (56.9650) 1:40.1420 (43.1770) 2:26.4160 (46.2740)
3:15.0530 (48.6370) 4:05.9230 (50.8700) 4:56.0530 (50.1300)
5:43.5850 (47.5320)
41 Morgan, Madison 06 Katy Express 5:45.60 2
1:00.1584 (1:00.1584) 1:46.6664 (46.5080) 2:33.5084 (46.8420)
3:20.5464 (47.0380) 4:09.5864 (49.0400) 4:58.6104 (49.0240)
5:45.5944 (46.9840)
42 Fiumefreddo, Hannah 05 The Camp 5:46.81 1
1:00.1780 (1:00.1780) 1:45.1330 (44.9550) 2:33.2790 (48.1460)
3:22.3680 (49.0890) 4:13.7620 (51.3940) 5:02.4600 (48.6980)
5:46.8030 (44.3430)
43 Soussi, Fatima 05 Five Points 5:48.67 2
1:00.8724 (1:00.8724) 1:48.4514 (47.5790) 2:36.2804 (47.8290)
3:24.3384 (48.0580) 4:13.1284 (48.7900) 5:03.1834 (50.0550)
5:48.6624 (45.4790)
44 Carrington, Lanae 05 St. Luke Spi 5:49.64 2
58.4694 (58.4694) 1:43.1064 (44.6370) 2:30.8984 (47.7920)
3:21.1234 (50.2250) 4:13.2234 (52.1000) 5:05.1954 (51.9720)
5:49.6394 (44.4440)
45 Bourne, Jessica 05 Tailwind 5:52.30 2
1:01.2444 (1:01.2444) 1:47.0294 (45.7850) 2:34.8554 (47.8260)
3:24.4524 (49.5970) 4:16.4934 (52.0410) 5:07.7344 (51.2410)
5:52.3004 (44.5660)
46 Semple, Ellie 06 Speed Skills 5:53.91 2
1:00.8084 (1:00.8084) 1:46.9264 (46.1180) 2:34.4134 (47.4870)
3:23.7864 (49.3730) 4:15.7674 (51.9810) 5:07.2444 (51.4770)
5:53.9084 (46.6640)
47 Wilburg, Autumn 06 Metro Eagles 5:54.12 2
59.6964 (59.6964) 1:45.8754 (46.1790) 2:33.5954 (47.7200)
3:23.9994 (50.4040) 4:15.7264 (51.7270) 5:07.1254 (51.3990)
5:54.1184 (46.9930)
48 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 05 07-Unattache 5:57.98 1
57.1430 (57.1430) 1:41.8500 (44.7070) 2:31.2220 (49.3720)
3:22.8730 (51.6510) 4:15.8210 (52.9480) 5:09.7860 (53.9650)
5:57.9740 (48.1880)
49 Spencer, Elaina 05 Tailwind 6:01.75 1
1:07.8340 (1:07.8340) 1:56.0630 (48.2290) 2:45.8760 (49.8130)
3:36.9270 (51.0510) 4:27.1100 (50.1830) 5:16.3070 (49.1970)
6:01.7450 (45.4380)
50 Fetherston, Lark 06 Westchester 6:03.86 1
1:04.7410 (1:04.7410) 1:55.7370 (50.9960) 2:46.9160 (51.1790)
3:37.9250 (51.0090) 4:30.1310 (52.2060) 5:19.0480 (48.9170)
6:03.8550 (44.8070)
51 Oakes, Samantha 05 Southern Tie 6:07.07 1
1:03.0210 (1:03.0210) 1:50.0130 (46.9920) 2:40.6200 (50.6070)
3:32.0620 (51.4420) 4:24.7880 (52.7260) 5:17.7220 (52.9340)
6:07.0610 (49.3390)
52 Howard, Angelina 05 Fast Lane TC 6:27.14 1
1:00.4050 (1:00.4050) 1:47.5070 (47.1020) 2:45.4340 (57.9270)
3:45.0920 (59.6580) 4:40.8000 (55.7080) 5:36.4950 (55.6950)
6:27.1310 (50.6360)
53 Molin, Jianna 06 Tri-State El 6:44.32 3
58.9097 (58.9097) 1:46.4707 (47.5610) 2:40.8977 (54.4270)
3:38.4387 (57.5410) 4:38.5897 (1:00.1510) 5:41.2007 (1:02.6110)
6:44.3147 (1:03.1140)
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 James-Heer, Clara 06 Ann Arbor Tr 10:07.03 2
35.4271 (35.4271) 1:13.7411 (38.3140) 1:53.0201 (39.2790)
2:32.7651 (39.7450) 3:12.7251 (39.9600) 3:52.8481 (40.1230)
4:33.2271 (40.3790) 5:13.8351 (40.6080) 5:54.5691 (40.7340)
6:35.5111 (40.9420) 7:17.1481 (41.6370) 7:59.2451 (42.0970)
8:41.8041 (42.5590) 9:24.5141 (42.7100) 10:07.0251 (42.5110)
2 Salazar, Juliette 05 New York Sta 10:41.39 2
35.8501 (35.8501) 1:15.8641 (40.0140) 1:58.6461 (42.7820)
2:41.8571 (43.2110) 3:25.8041 (43.9470) 4:09.4661 (43.6620)
4:53.1941 (43.7280) 5:38.2021 (45.0080) 6:23.4781 (45.2760)
7:08.4661 (44.9880) 7:52.4131 (43.9470) 8:35.2511 (42.8380)
9:19.4731 (44.2220) 10:03.0621 (43.5890) 10:41.3881 (38.3260)
3 Wikstrom, Amelia 05 Chelsea Grey 10:50.38 2
35.6551 (35.6551) 1:15.1761 (39.5210) 1:57.0991 (41.9230)
2:40.1001 (43.0010) 3:22.7361 (42.6360) 4:07.2271 (44.4910)
4:51.1011 (43.8740) 5:34.9771 (43.8760) 6:19.8451 (44.8680)
7:05.4681 (45.6230) 7:51.3911 (45.9230) 8:38.3501 (46.9590)
9:25.2231 (46.8730) 10:07.6781 (42.4550) 10:50.3731 (42.6950)
4 Simonds, Finleigh 05 Haverhill El 10:55.44 2
36.1041 (36.1041) 1:16.4111 (40.3070) 1:58.9511 (42.5400)
2:42.0721 (43.1210) 3:26.0901 (44.0180) 4:09.5091 (43.4190)
4:53.4941 (43.9850) 5:38.6661 (45.1720) 6:24.0661 (45.4000)
7:10.3201 (46.2540) 7:56.4741 (46.1540) 8:42.3061 (45.8320)
9:27.0291 (44.7230) 10:10.7511 (43.7220) 10:55.4321 (44.6810)
5 Kwasnica, Marlee 05 Nittany Trac 11:01.55 1
39.0644 (39.0644) 1:22.5114 (43.4470) 2:09.0324 (46.5210)
2:54.6144 (45.5820) 3:39.5924 (44.9780) 4:24.2614 (44.6690)
5:10.1144 (45.8530) 5:56.0844 (45.9700) 6:41.2874 (45.2030)
7:25.3144 (44.0270) 8:10.6424 (45.3280) 8:54.5494 (43.9070)
9:38.0074 (43.4580) 10:22.1224 (44.1150) 11:01.5484 (39.4260)
6 Holgado, Sophia 06 Delaware Eli 11:01.83 2
36.1391 (36.1391) 1:16.1801 (40.0410) 1:58.7931 (42.6130)
2:42.2861 (43.4930) 3:26.0781 (43.7920) 4:09.8751 (43.7970)
4:54.0501 (44.1750) 5:39.2131 (45.1630) 6:26.1041 (46.8910)
7:13.4311 (47.3270) 8:00.4641 (47.0330) 8:48.9511 (48.4870)
9:36.6791 (47.7280) 10:24.9541 (48.2750) 11:01.8251 (36.8710)
7 Helfand, Acadia 05 Chelsea Grey 11:03.80 2
37.8781 (37.8781) 1:20.2131 (42.3350) 2:03.6811 (43.4680)
2:46.7641 (43.0830) 3:31.8581 (45.0940) 4:17.2151 (45.3570)
5:03.7541 (46.5390) 5:50.7901 (47.0360) 6:37.0251 (46.2350)
7:24.4471 (47.4220) 8:09.7991 (45.3520) 8:56.2671 (46.4680)
9:42.9541 (46.6870) 10:27.0931 (44.1390) 11:03.7971 (36.7040)
8 Fitzgerald, Carra 05 02-Unattache 11:06.82 1
40.6414 (40.6414) 1:23.5014 (42.8600) 2:09.0954 (45.5940)
2:54.7374 (45.6420) 3:39.1934 (44.4560) 4:23.8874 (44.6940)
5:09.8184 (45.9310) 5:55.7224 (45.9040) 6:41.3074 (45.5850)
7:25.2104 (43.9030) 8:10.5044 (45.2940) 8:55.2494 (44.7450)
9:40.8764 (45.6270) 10:27.1764 (46.3000) 11:06.8194 (39.6430)
9 Werner, Sydney 05 Hershey Blaz 11:17.30 1
40.4264 (40.4264) 1:24.4734 (44.0470) 2:09.5944 (45.1210)
2:54.9124 (45.3180) 3:40.2314 (45.3190) 4:25.9994 (45.7680)
5:11.4324 (45.4330) 5:56.6534 (45.2210) 6:42.4904 (45.8370)
7:29.2174 (46.7270) 8:17.0234 (47.8060) 9:03.6614 (46.6380)
9:50.5374 (46.8760) 10:36.2954 (45.7580) 11:17.2924 (40.9970)
10 Gordon, Liliah 06 07-Unattache 11:18.56 2
37.7601 (37.7601) 1:20.8711 (43.1110) 2:04.1331 (43.2620)
2:48.2691 (44.1360) 3:33.2611 (44.9920) 4:19.1041 (45.8430)
5:05.5861 (46.4820) 5:52.4211 (46.8350) 6:38.8361 (46.4150)
7:26.7231 (47.8870) 8:14.1301 (47.4070) 9:01.7111 (47.5810)
9:49.6981 (47.9870) 10:35.7521 (46.0540) 11:18.5551 (42.8030)
11 Daskalova, Gabriella 05 Pure Acceler 11:19.33 2
38.0111 (38.0111) 1:17.8221 (39.8110) 1:59.5711 (41.7490)
2:42.4481 (42.8770) 3:26.3271 (43.8790) 4:10.1841 (43.8570)
4:54.7381 (44.5540) 5:41.2831 (46.5450) 6:29.9051 (48.6220)
7:19.7571 (49.8520) 8:10.2781 (50.5210) 9:01.0961 (50.8180)
9:50.7511 (49.6550) 10:34.3301 (43.5790) 11:19.3291 (44.9990)
12 Cosgrove, Erin 05 Beaverton Yo 11:19.74 2
38.9761 (38.9761) 1:20.4951 (41.5190) 2:04.2681 (43.7730)
2:46.6571 (42.3890) 3:29.6531 (42.9960) 4:13.5901 (43.9370)
4:58.4231 (44.8330) 5:45.0691 (46.6460) 6:32.1431 (47.0740)
7:18.6291 (46.4860) 8:07.0241 (48.3950) 8:57.0191 (49.9950)
9:47.2311 (50.2120) 10:35.2961 (48.0650) 11:19.7321 (44.4360)
13 Olivieri, Gabriela 06 Haverhill El 11:23.00 1
40.3364 (40.3364) 1:23.8854 (43.5490) 2:08.7024 (44.8170)
2:54.4224 (45.7200) 3:39.7704 (45.3480) 4:25.6944 (45.9240)
5:11.1134 (45.4190) 5:56.3284 (45.2150) 6:42.2014 (45.8730)
7:29.8164 (47.6150) 8:17.7944 (47.9780) 9:05.0084 (47.2140)
9:52.7234 (47.7150) 10:38.6234 (45.9000) 11:23.0004 (44.3770)
14 Lee, Madeline 05 Tailwind 11:26.00 1
40.1094 (40.1094) 1:23.9584 (43.8490) 2:09.7854 (45.8270)
2:54.8554 (45.0700) 3:41.5104 (46.6550) 4:27.8424 (46.3320)
5:15.1294 (47.2870) 6:01.6934 (46.5640) 6:48.3164 (46.6230)
7:36.5614 (48.2450) 8:24.2444 (47.6830) 9:12.9564 (48.7120)
10:00.6354 (47.6790) 10:47.1194 (46.4840) 11:25.9914 (38.8720)
15 Stenhouse, Bella 05 Prospect Par 11:27.51 1
40.0494 (40.0494) 1:23.1404 (43.0910) 2:09.4614 (46.3210)
2:54.5724 (45.1110) 3:39.7854 (45.2130) 4:25.3104 (45.5250)
5:10.7974 (45.4870) 5:56.6294 (45.8320) 6:43.2864 (46.6570)
7:30.3944 (47.1080) 8:18.7314 (48.3370) 9:05.9574 (47.2260)
9:54.9724 (49.0150) 10:43.4154 (48.4430) 11:27.5074 (44.0920)
16 Cafcules, Linden 06 Prospect Par 11:29.61 1
41.1324 (41.1324) 1:24.2274 (43.0950) 2:10.3334 (46.1060)
2:55.7214 (45.3880) 3:41.9594 (46.2380) 4:29.0154 (47.0560)
5:16.1884 (47.1730) 6:03.7024 (47.5140) 6:50.4634 (46.7610)
7:37.3814 (46.9180) 8:26.0414 (48.6600) 9:13.7654 (47.7240)
10:01.8134 (48.0480) 10:47.1804 (45.3670) 11:29.6014 (42.4210)
17 Slootsky, Riley 06 Prospect Par 11:31.92 1
39.9184 (39.9184) 1:24.2104 (44.2920) 2:10.3724 (46.1620)
2:56.0554 (45.6830) 3:42.0954 (46.0400) 4:29.3374 (47.2420)
5:16.4984 (47.1610) 6:04.0174 (47.5190) 6:50.6704 (46.6530)
7:37.6684 (46.9980) 8:26.1874 (48.5190) 9:13.9234 (47.7360)
10:01.9584 (48.0350) 10:49.1284 (47.1700) 11:31.9114 (42.7830)
18 Cizmar, Maggie 06 02-Unattache 11:32.95 1
39.2394 (39.2394) 1:22.1774 (42.9380) 2:08.7614 (46.5840)
2:55.0434 (46.2820) 3:41.2904 (46.2470) 4:28.4904 (47.2000)
5:15.7354 (47.2450) 6:01.4774 (45.7420) 6:49.6224 (48.1450)
7:36.6344 (47.0120) 8:24.7004 (48.0660) 9:12.0004 (47.3000)
10:01.1264 (49.1260) 10:48.3654 (47.2390) 11:32.9454 (44.5800)
19 Carter, Brianna 05 New York Sta 11:43.33 2
36.0081 (36.0081) 1:17.0001 (40.9920) 2:01.8011 (44.8010)
2:47.2741 (45.4730) 3:33.9161 (46.6420) 4:20.6901 (46.7740)
5:09.1451 (48.4550) 5:56.6131 (47.4680) 6:45.2601 (48.6470)
7:34.4701 (49.2100) 8:24.3811 (49.9110) 9:14.5871 (50.2060)
10:04.7791 (50.1920) 10:54.3321 (49.5530) 11:43.3261 (48.9940)
20 Burrus, Kate 05 Haverhill El 11:49.67 2
38.7501 (38.7501) 1:20.4111 (41.6610) 2:04.5111 (44.1000)
2:48.3651 (43.8540) 3:32.9381 (44.5730) 4:19.4191 (46.4810)
5:07.2871 (47.8680) 5:55.6891 (48.4020) 6:46.4711 (50.7820)
7:35.2201 (48.7490) 8:27.1601 (51.9400) 9:16.7611 (49.6010)
10:08.9861 (52.2250) 10:59.3971 (50.4110) 11:49.6641 (50.2670)
21 Downer, Lauren 06 Haverhill El 11:52.35 2
38.6821 (38.6821) 1:20.1531 (41.4710) 2:04.4751 (44.3220)
2:48.8821 (44.4070) 3:33.7001 (44.8180) 4:20.2431 (46.5430)
5:07.9571 (47.7140) 5:56.1051 (48.1480) 6:47.0331 (50.9280)
7:35.6061 (48.5730) 8:28.4581 (52.8520) 9:20.4991 (52.0410)
10:11.1491 (50.6500) 11:03.1861 (52.0370) 11:52.3491 (49.1630)
22 Loafman, Mia 05 Triple Threa 12:00.71 1
41.9154 (41.9154) 1:26.2754 (44.3600) 2:10.9424 (44.6670)
2:58.0124 (47.0700) 3:44.4424 (46.4300) 4:32.5824 (48.1400)
5:21.3844 (48.8020) 6:09.3474 (47.9630) 7:01.0014 (51.6540)
7:52.9404 (51.9390) 8:43.5744 (50.6340) 9:36.1224 (52.5480)
10:28.3584 (52.2360) 11:19.0924 (50.7340) 12:00.7034 (41.6110)
23 Sjursen, Thea 06 Prospect Par 12:03.42 1
41.3724 (41.3724) 1:24.4244 (43.0520) 2:10.6324 (46.2080)
2:56.4984 (45.8660) 3:42.4874 (45.9890) 4:30.2644 (47.7770)
5:18.8844 (48.6200) 6:09.3844 (50.5000) 6:59.8794 (50.4950)
7:52.1344 (52.2550) 8:44.0984 (51.9640) 9:37.6354 (53.5370)
10:29.2754 (51.6400) 11:15.3474 (46.0720) 12:03.4114 (48.0640)
24 Galindo, Madison 05 Triple Threa 12:06.22 1
42.4064 (42.4064) 1:27.3044 (44.8980) 2:13.6424 (46.3380)
2:59.5404 (45.8980) 3:47.9544 (48.4140) 4:37.3664 (49.4120)
5:24.5344 (47.1680) 6:16.4704 (51.9360) 7:08.1924 (51.7220)
7:59.5484 (51.3560) 8:52.7324 (53.1840) 9:40.6334 (47.9010)
10:33.8154 (53.1820) 11:26.5984 (52.7830) 12:06.2174 (39.6190)
25 Karpel, Bernadette 05 Connecticut 12:10.65 1
40.8014 (40.8014) 1:24.6944 (43.8930) 2:10.0654 (45.3710)
2:57.0744 (47.0090) 3:44.2884 (47.2140) 4:32.9604 (48.6720)
5:21.0734 (48.1130) 6:11.2734 (50.2000) 7:02.6074 (51.3340)
7:52.2454 (49.6380) 8:42.8324 (50.5870) 9:35.8584 (53.0260)
10:28.4324 (52.5740) 11:20.2554 (51.8230) 12:10.6424 (50.3870)
26 Davis, DonNay 05 Connecticut 12:10.67 2
37.8291 (37.8291) 1:21.1291 (43.3000) 2:08.5851 (47.4560)
2:57.8081 (49.2230) 3:46.9581 (49.1500) 4:37.8111 (50.8530)
5:29.8041 (51.9930) 6:20.4611 (50.6570) 7:10.1901 (49.7290)
8:00.1221 (49.9320) 8:51.3881 (51.2660) 9:42.7561 (51.3680)
10:34.8591 (52.1030) 11:23.5011 (48.6420) 12:10.6661 (47.1650)
27 Ohashi, Hana 06 Prospect Par 12:19.34 1
42.0304 (42.0304) 1:27.6784 (45.6480) 2:13.3594 (45.6810)
3:00.0474 (46.6880) 3:48.4084 (48.3610) 4:37.1344 (48.7260)
5:27.2234 (50.0890) 6:19.4524 (52.2290) 7:10.5974 (51.1450)
8:03.2584 (52.6610) 8:56.5154 (53.2570) 9:49.6794 (53.1640)
10:42.7604 (53.0810) 11:35.0144 (52.2540) 12:19.3314 (44.3170)
28 Soussi, Fatima 05 Five Points 12:30.74 2
37.0751 (37.0751) 1:20.0101 (42.9350) 2:06.7061 (46.6960)
2:55.7281 (49.0220) 3:46.7401 (51.0120) 4:37.7721 (51.0320)
5:29.3771 (51.6050) 6:20.7591 (51.3820) 7:14.0121 (53.2530)
8:07.2201 (53.2080) 9:00.8511 (53.6310) 9:55.0761 (54.2250)
10:48.9511 (53.8750) 11:39.7121 (50.7610) 12:30.7311 (51.0190)
29 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 05 07-Unattache 13:21.59 1
40.9704 (40.9704) 1:24.4494 (43.4790) 2:10.7214 (46.2720)
2:57.5014 (46.7800) 3:45.1154 (47.6140) 4:37.8694 (52.7540)
5:32.5494 (54.6800) 6:31.2644 (58.7150) 7:33.7204 (1:02.4560)
8:37.2184 (1:03.4980) 9:39.7654 (1:02.5470) 10:39.0084 (59.2430)
11:35.0494 (56.0410) 12:30.7204 (55.6710) 13:21.5834 (50.8630)
30 Oakes, Samantha 05 Southern Tie 13:41.16 1
43.2324 (43.2324) 1:31.3714 (48.1390) 2:23.7534 (52.3820)
3:16.5784 (52.8250) 4:10.0694 (53.4910) 5:04.1134 (54.0440)
5:58.5984 (54.4850) 6:53.5414 (54.9430) 7:50.3364 (56.7950)
8:47.5904 (57.2540) 9:46.7014 (59.1110) 10:45.8844 (59.1830)
11:43.0884 (57.2040) 12:41.1294 (58.0410) 13:41.1604 (1:00.0310)
31 Howard, Angelina 05 Fast Lane TC 16:14.12 1
43.4094 (43.4094) 1:30.0124 (46.6030) 2:23.6604 (53.6480)
3:19.3294 (55.6690) 4:20.3644 (1:01.0350) 5:14.4484 (54.0840)
6:24.1414 (1:09.6930) 7:28.5034 (1:04.3620) 8:32.7194 (1:04.2160)
9:41.9014 (1:09.1820) 10:51.1644 (1:09.2630) 11:58.4774 (1:07.3130)
12:53.8824 (55.4050) 14:05.7774 (1:11.8950) 16:14.1114 (2:08.3340)
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Buxton, Taleea 05 Infinity Tra 8.34q 2
2 Scott, Ar Briel 05 Run U Xpress 8.55q 1
3 Thompson, Ajanae 05 Plainfield T 8.56q 3
4 Campos, Kate 05 Lincoln Comm 8.67q 4
5 Wright, Ronniah 06 Atl Zoom Ath 8.80q 2
6 Greene, Myla 05 The Sprint C 8.98q 3
7 Best, Laila 05 New Haven Ag 9.04q 1
8 Bonn, Alexandra 05 Speed Skills 9.12q 4
9 Marks, Ryleigh 05 Trojan Track 9.15 1
10 Gibbons, Keira 06 Camden Track 9.32 4
11 Crawford, Nialah 05 Aoc Ambler T 9.47 2
12 Love, Misa 06 Infinity Tra 9.50 2
13 Tarlue, Alexis 06 Delaware Eli 9.56 3
14 McBride-Small, Kya 05 Infinity Tra 9.60 2
15 Fulton, Ashley 06 Metro Eagles 9.63 3
16 Williams Monroe, Ayannua 06 New Haven Ag 9.66 1
17 Passee, Sierra 06 New York Nov 9.67 1
18 Walker, Bailey 06 10-Unattache 9.69 4
19 Gall, Yasmina 06 Delaware Eli 9.80 3
20 Lawler, Tiara 05 Chester Chee 9.81 1
21 Atkins, Kennedy 05 i5 Elite 10.56 4
22 Walker, Hasina 06 Camden Track 10.70 3
23 Benoit, Thalia 05 Ruff Kutz 10.81 2
24 Andrews, NaaIrah 06 Tri-State El 10.88 4
25 Falconer, Nevaeh 06 2c2w Athleti 11.11 4
26 Clarke, Jada 06 Velocity Tra 11.13 3
27 Crews, Kailah 06 Delaware Eli 11.33 4
28 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay 06 Newark Strid 11.35 2
29 Simmons, Zahara 05 Infinity Tra 11.56 3
30 Wright, Allyson 05 Velocity Tra 12.06 1
31 Garcia, London 06 Notre Dame T 12.27 2
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Buxton, Taleea 05 Infinity Tra 8.24
2 Thompson, Ajanae 05 Plainfield T 8.46
3 Campos, Kate 05 Lincoln Comm 8.47
4 Scott, Ar Briel 05 Run U Xpress 8.48
5 Wright, Ronniah 06 Atl Zoom Ath 8.76
6 Greene, Myla 05 The Sprint C 8.86
7 Best, Laila 05 New Haven Ag 9.15
8 Bonn, Alexandra 05 Speed Skills 9.19
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Down South Xtreme Sports and 'A' 1:42.66 4
1) Green, Courtney 06 2) Braggs, Somiyah 05
3) Green, Damaria 05 4) James, Cynteria 05
52.3292 (52.3292) 1:18.5442 (26.2150) 1:42.6572 (24.1130)
2 Run U Xpress 'A' 1:43.13 4
1) Dubose, Oteria 05 2) Kavanagh, Samatha 05
3) Scott, Ar Briel 05 4) Jackson, Shawnti 05
53.5902 (53.5902) 1:19.6502 (26.0600) 1:43.1212 (23.4710)
3 The Sprint Club 'A' 1:44.59 4
1) Creary, Jalaia 06 2) Greene, Myla 05
3) Harrod, Alyssa 05 4) Imani-Wilson, Angel 05
52.0802 (52.0802) 1:19.4302 (27.3500) 1:44.5892 (25.1590)
4 Greater Houston Track 'A' 1:44.88 4
1) Bennett, Aniyah 06 2) Haynes, Angel 05
3) Rawls-Fletcher, Jaeda 06 4) Simpson, Keniya 05
53.0372 (53.0372) 1:19.5782 (26.5410) 1:44.8792 (25.3010)
5 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 1:47.11 3
1) Crews, Kailah 06 2) Holgado, Sophia 06
3) Tarlue, Alexis 06 4) Balon, Juliana 06
54.7026 (54.7026) 1:21.9036 (27.2010) 1:47.1086 (25.2050)
6 Camden Track Club 'A' 1:47.57 4
1) Brown, Briyel 05 2) Harris, Darian 06
3) Dean, Djassi 05 4) Woolfolk, Alanna 05
53.5542 (53.5542) 1:20.5672 (27.0130) 1:47.5632 (26.9960)
7 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 1:48.71 3
1) Wilson, Zaki'yah 05 2) Sumner, Naimah 05
3) Rose, Derrika 06 4) King, Lailah 05
53.2306 (53.2306) 1:22.6396 (29.4090) 1:48.7036 (26.0640)
8 Ruff Kutz 'A' 1:49.49 2
1) Benoit, Thalia 05 2) Whyte, Justein 05
3) Frederick, Nailah 06 4) Campbell, Kamoy 05
53.8571 (53.8571) 1:23.4701 (29.6130) 1:49.4861 (26.0160)
9 New York Novas TC 'A' 1:49.56 3
1) Passee, Sierra 06 2) Daniels, Tori 05
3) Faria, Ella 06 4) Gullap, Amela 06
53.9346 (53.9346) 1:21.2116 (27.2770) 1:49.5516 (28.3400)
10 i5 Elite 'A' 1:49.72 3
1) Sharps, Jasmine 06 2) Atkins, Kennedy 05
3) Balogun, Simisolo 06 4) McDuffie, Karmen 06
54.2356 (54.2356) 1:22.4266 (28.1910) 1:49.7206 (27.2940)
11 Camden Track Club 'B' 1:50.12 3
1) Harley, Nadiah 06 2) Beasley, Dahlia 06
3) Gibbons, Keira 06 4) Marshall, Janelle 05
54.8376 (54.8376) 1:22.7076 (27.8700) 1:50.1196 (27.4120)
12 Boynton Beach Track Club 'A' 1:50.42 3
1) Tyson, Raniya 05 2) Sinclair, Aryssa 05
3) Williams, Amiyah 05 4) Cannon, Giselle 05
55.2406 (55.2406) 1:23.4216 (28.1810) 1:50.4166 (26.9950)
13 The Camp 'A' 1:52.32 4
1) Lewis, Zaria 05 2) Henriquez, Chelsea 05
3) Robinson, Sachi 06 4) Smith-Griffin, Paige 05
56.6582 (56.6582) 1:24.2512 (27.5930) 1:52.3192 (28.0680)
14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 1:53.59 2
1) Alvarez, Ella 05 2) Williams, Aqueelah 05
3) Rice, Eva 05 4) Karunarathna, Preveena 05
55.8771 (55.8771) 1:25.0991 (29.2220) 1:53.5861 (28.4870)
15 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:54.83 2
1) Bellamy, Eternity 05 2) Calder, Macayla 06
3) Mundell, Martha 05 4) Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana 05
58.4641 (58.4641) 1:27.8541 (29.3900) 1:54.8261 (26.9720)
16 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 1:56.61 2
1) Scott, Cassie 06 2) Stewart, Natalia 05
3) Jefferson, Danielle 06 4) Byrd, Annie 05
58.8111 (58.8111) 1:28.1151 (29.3040) 1:56.6061 (28.4910)
17 Tri-State Elite Track Club 'A' 1:57.29 2
1) Byrd, Nyla 05 2) Dill, Mekha 05
3) Taylor, Jada 06 4) Sykes, Amina 05
59.6811 (59.6811) 1:28.3491 (28.6680) 1:57.2881 (28.9390)
18 Metro Eagles 'A' 1:57.84 2
1) Fulton, Ashley 06 2) Anthony, Takiyah 06
3) Dailey, Cameron 05 4) Emmett-Turner, Lauren 05
1:00.5091 (1:00.5091) 1:32.4801 (31.9710) 1:57.8351 (25.3550)
19 Grant You Wings Track 'A' 1:58.16 1
1) Grant, Kayla 05 2) Gayle, Rodkecia 06
3) Greenland, Kamya 06 4) Bristol, Dunanetta 05
59.4441 (59.4441) 1:30.5331 (31.0890) 1:58.1541 (27.6210)
20 Newark Striders 'A' 2:03.80 1
1) Forde, Ryshade 05 2) Terrell, Na'viah 06
3) Hazelwood-Durrant, Makayla 06 4) White, Sydney 05
1:01.9721 (1:01.9721) 1:32.1821 (30.2100) 2:03.7911 (31.6090)
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Run U Xpress 'A' 3:55.98 3
1) Kavanagh, Samatha 05 2) Scott, Ar Briel 05
3) Dubose, Oteria 05 4) Jackson, Shawnti 05
59.159 (59.159) 1:58.838 (59.679) 3:02.245 (1:03.407)
3:55.973 (53.728)
2 Down South Xtreme Sports and 'A' 3:57.85 3
1) Green, Courtney 06 2) Braggs, Somiyah 05
3) Green, Damaria 05 4) James, Cynteria 05
58.998 (58.998) 1:58.537 (59.539) 2:59.577 (1:01.040)
3:57.850 (58.273)
3 Infinity Track 'A' 4:03.63 3
1) Buxton, Taleea 05 2) Lewis, Avery 05
3) Travis, Sabreeya 05 4) Bey-English, Kanai 06
1:02.361 (1:02.361) 1:58.828 (56.467) 3:05.006 (1:06.178)
4:03.626 (58.620)
4 Camden Track Club 'A' 4:09.30 3
1) Harley, Nadiah 06 2) Harris, Darian 06
3) Woolfolk, Alanna 05 4) Dean, Djassi 05
1:05.122 (1:05.122) 2:06.394 (1:01.272) 3:07.567 (1:01.173)
4:09.296 (1:01.729)
5 i5 Elite 'A' 4:16.54 3
1) Sharps, Jasmine 06 2) McDuffie, Karmen 06
3) Pearsall, Elle 05 4) Balogun, Simisolo 06
1:03.485 (1:03.485) 2:06.423 (1:02.938) 3:12.689 (1:06.266)
4:16.531 (1:03.842)
6 Camden Track Club 'B' 4:17.62 2
1) Marshall, Janelle 05 2) Beasley, Dahlia 06
3) Walker, Hasina 06 4) Tucker, Breyanna 05
1:03.449 (1:03.449) 2:08.963 (1:05.514) 3:16.310 (1:07.347)
4:17.613 (1:01.303)
7 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:18.25 1
1) Whyte, Justein 05 2) Frederick, Nailah 06
3) Benoit, Thalia 05 4) Campbell, Kamoy 05
1:04.813 (1:04.813) 2:08.628 (1:03.815) 3:18.423 (1:09.795)
4:18.250 (59.827)
8 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:19.31 2
1) Byrd, Annie 05 2) Chery, Gabrieanne 06
3) Jefferson, Danielle 06 4) Scott, Cassie 06
1:05.152 (1:05.152) 2:08.766 (1:03.614) 3:14.576 (1:05.810)
4:19.304 (1:04.728)
9 Boynton Beach Track Club 'A' 4:24.21 3
1) Tyson, Raniya 05 2) Williams, Amiyah 05
3) Sinclair, Aryssa 05 4) Waite, Janay 05
1:04.944 (1:04.944) 2:10.785 (1:05.841) 3:19.650 (1:08.865)
4:24.204 (1:04.554)
10 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:30.53 2
1) Albright, Ashlyn 05 2) Bellamy, Eternity 05
3) Calder, Macayla 06 4) Mundell, Martha 05
1:06.877 (1:06.877) 2:17.667 (1:10.790) 3:25.423 (1:07.756)
4:30.525 (1:05.102)
11 Tailwind 'A' 4:34.67 1
1) O'Shaughnessy, Lily 05 2) Bourne, Jessica 05
3) Bourne, Sophie 05 4) Lee, Madeline 05
1:06.618 (1:06.618) 2:16.404 (1:09.786) 3:27.030 (1:10.626)
4:34.668 (1:07.638)
12 Grant You Wings Track 'A' 4:34.73 1
1) Grant, Kayla 05 2) Gayle, Rodkecia 06
3) Greenland, Kamya 06 4) Bristol, Dunanetta 05
1:07.805 (1:07.805) 2:18.622 (1:10.817) 3:29.934 (1:11.312)
4:34.728 (1:04.794)
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Woolfolk, Alanna 05 Camden Track 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XO XXX
2 Spoor, Elsa 05 WolfPack Tra 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XXX
3 Clarke, Jada 06 Velocity Tra J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XO XXX
4 Dean, Djassi 05 Camden Track J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XO XXX
4 Craig, Autumn 05 Millville Tr J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XO XXX
6 Burrell, Olyvia 06 Velocity Tra J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XXO XXX
7 Spoor, Danya 06 WolfPack Tra 1.45m 4-09.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XO O XXX
8 Bonn, Alexandra 05 Speed Skills 1.40m 4-07.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XXX
9 Williams, Amiyah 05 Boynton Beac J1.40m 4-07.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XO XXX
10 Andrews, NaaIrah 06 Tri-State El J1.40m 4-07.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXO XXX
11 Atkins, Kennedy 05 i5 Elite J1.40m 4-07.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O XXO XXO XXX
12 Pomeroy, Rayna 06 Western Conn 1.35m 4-05.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O XXX
13 Brown, Valerie 05 Jersey City J1.35m 4-05.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XO XXX
14 Simmons, Zahara 05 Infinity Tra J1.35m 4-05.00
1.30 1.35 1.40
XO XO XXX
15 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay 06 Newark Strid 1.30m 4-03.25
1.25 1.30 1.35
XO XXO XXX
16 Jensen, Emma 05 Haverhill El 1.25m 4-01.25
1.25 1.30
O XXX
-- Blackwell, Kennedy 06 Aoc Ambler T NH
1.25
XXX
-- Scanlon, Emilia 05 Prospect Par NH
1.25
XXX
-- Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana 05 Hershey Blaz NH
1.25
XXX
-- Ahmad, Sophie 05 Benswic NH
1.25
XXX
-- King, Desiree 05 Team Dynasty NH
1.30
XXX
Pole Vault Jump Off 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kelleghan, Megan 05 Above The Ba 3.05m 10-00.00
3.10 3.05
X O
-- Rathke, Kourtney 06 Above The Ba NH
3.10 3.05
X X
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kelleghan, Megan 05 Above The Ba 2.95m 9-08.00
1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P P P P P P XO XXX
2 Rathke, Kourtney 06 Above The Ba J2.95m 9-08.00
1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P P P O O O XO XXX
3 Couchman, Melia 05 03-Unattache 2.80m 9-02.25
1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
P P P P P O O O XXX
4 Craig, Autumn 05 Millville Tr 2.20m 7-02.50
1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35
P XO O O XXX
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Lewis, Avery 05 Infinity Tra 5.67m 18-07.25 3
5.67m 5.62m 5.22m 5.26m 5.27m PASS
2 Burrell, Olyvia 06 Velocity Tra 5.00m 16-05.00 3
4.76m 4.81m FOUL 5.00m 4.77m 4.65m
3 Martin, Nevaeya 05 Fast Lane TC 4.90m 16-01.00 1
4.90m 4.59m 4.68m 3.91m 3.68m 4.38m
4 Bonn, Alexandra 05 Speed Skills 4.86m 15-11.50 3
4.71m FOUL 4.33m FOUL 4.86m 4.74m
5 Tarlue, Alexis 06 Delaware Eli 4.84m 15-10.50 3
FOUL 4.66m 4.69m 4.63m 4.57m 4.84m
6 Hall, Lily 05 Maximum Velo 4.72m 15-06.00 3
4.72m FOUL 4.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Tillery, Jada 05 Tri-City Rel 4.69m 15-04.75 3
4.69m 4.13m 4.65m 4.55m 4.68m 4.37m
8 Powe, Kaeli 06 32-Unattache J4.69m 15-04.75 3
4.45m 4.65m 4.61m 4.69m 4.29m 4.30m
9 Weiner, Stephanie 05 59-Unattache 4.61m 15-01.50 3
4.54m 4.61m 4.57m
10 Clarke, Jada 06 Velocity Tra 4.58m 15-00.50 3
4.58m FOUL 4.53m
11 Wilson, Rachael 05 Apex Track J4.58m 15-00.50 3
4.26m FOUL 4.58m
12 Simmons, Zahara 05 Infinity Tra 4.55m 14-11.25 2
4.39m 4.55m 4.52m
13 McBride-Small, Kya 05 Infinity Tra 4.41m 14-05.75 2
FOUL FOUL 4.41m
14 Marks, Ryleigh 05 Trojan Track 4.40m 14-05.25 3
FOUL FOUL 4.40m
15 Williams, Kimberleigh 05 Danbury Flye 4.36m 14-03.75 3
4.36m 4.23m 3.98m
16 Sinclair, Aryssa 05 Boynton Beac 4.34m 14-03.00 2
4.34m 4.32m 4.18m
17 Spirakis, Olivia 05 Tsc Track Cl 4.27m 14-00.25 2
4.23m 4.25m 4.27m
18 Riggins, Raquelle 06 Hershey Blaz 4.25m 13-11.50 1
4.16m 4.00m 4.25m
19 King, Desiree 05 Team Dynasty 4.20m 13-09.50 2
4.20m 3.89m 4.19m
20 Wright, Allyson 05 Velocity Tra 4.18m 13-08.75 3
3.99m 4.18m 3.97m
21 Brown, Valerie 05 Jersey City 4.17m 13-08.25 2
4.16m 4.17m 3.90m
22 Pearsall, Elle 05 i5 Elite J4.17m 13-08.25 1
FOUL 3.89m 4.17m
23 Walker, Bailey 06 10-Unattache 4.16m 13-07.75 2
3.99m 4.16m FOUL
24 Boyd, Egypt 05 Benswic 4.14m 13-07.00 1
4.14m 4.02m 4.06m
25 Shubert, Brooke 05 First State 4.08m 13-04.75 2
4.08m 3.80m 3.85m
26 Simmons, Atiyya 06 Jaguar Track 4.07m 13-04.25 2
FOUL 4.06m 4.07m
27 Greenland, Kamya 06 Grant You Wi 4.06m 13-04.00 2
4.06m 3.66m 3.84m
28 McKnight, Kayla 05 07-Unattache 4.00m 13-01.50 1
FOUL FOUL 4.00m
29 Griffith, Corintia 06 Maximum Velo 3.90m 12-09.50 2
3.89m 3.63m 3.90m
30 Childs, Amari 05 Full Speed A 3.83m 12-06.75 3
3.83m FOUL 3.43m
31 Williams Monroe, Ayannua 06 New Haven Ag 3.82m 12-06.50 2
FOUL FOUL 3.82m
32 Gayle, Rodkecia 06 Grant You Wi 3.81m 12-06.00 1
3.58m 3.79m 3.81m
33 Chery, Gabrieanne 06 Prospect Par 3.75m 12-03.75 2
FOUL 3.68m 3.75m
34 Pausenka, Alise 06 Pure Acceler 3.73m 12-03.00 1
3.71m 3.53m 3.73m
35 Rice, Courtney 06 Clcf Panther 3.72m 12-02.50 1
3.63m 3.72m 3.31m
36 Eason, Michaela 06 Pure Acceler 3.69m 12-01.25 2
3.69m FOUL 3.46m
37 Stewart, Natalia 05 Prospect Par 3.68m 12-01.00 1
3.68m 3.50m 3.66m
38 Rose, Derrika 06 Full Speed A 3.61m 11-10.25 1
3.61m 3.49m 3.56m
39 Leak-Harbour, Har'mari 06 Elite Perfor 3.51m 11-06.25 2
3.45m 3.51m FOUL
-- Hemmings, Saagi 06 Velocity Tra FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dailey, Cameron 05 Metro Eagles FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Speight, Logan 06 Full Speed A FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hall, Lily 05 Maximum Velo 10.58m 34-08.50
9.46m FOUL 10.58m 10.53m 9.45m FOUL
2 Powe, Kaeli 06 32-Unattache 10.44m 34-03.00
FOUL 10.24m FOUL 9.97m 10.44m FOUL
3 Bonn, Alexandra 05 Speed Skills 10.21m 33-06.00
9.99m 10.04m 9.57m 10.21m 9.73m 9.74m
4 Wilson, Zaki'yah 05 Full Speed A 10.08m 33-01.00
9.89m 9.94m 10.08m 9.71m 8.83m 9.77m
5 McBride-Small, Kya 05 Infinity Tra 9.84m 32-03.50
9.74m 9.70m 9.73m 9.46m 9.71m 9.84m
6 Gall, Yasmina 06 Delaware Eli 9.58m 31-05.25
9.10m 9.23m 9.35m 9.27m 9.31m 9.58m
7 Craig, Autumn 05 Millville Tr 9.41m 30-10.50
9.08m 8.81m 9.41m 9.23m 8.96m 9.35m
8 Best, Laila 05 New Haven Ag 9.35m 30-08.25
9.35m 9.26m 9.10m 9.12m 8.74m 8.99m
9 Marks, Ryleigh 05 Trojan Track 9.19m 30-02.00
9.19m 9.19m FOUL
10 Wright, Allyson 05 Velocity Tra 8.90m 29-02.50
8.90m 8.90m 8.87m
11 Greenland, Kamya 06 Grant You Wi 8.89m 29-02.00
8.19m 8.55m 8.89m
12 Williams Monroe, Ayannua 06 New Haven Ag 8.63m 28-03.75
8.52m 8.63m
13 Grant, Kayla 05 Grant You Wi 8.29m 27-02.50
8.22m 8.29m FOUL
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Brown, Sytieia 05 Baltimore Ci 12.57m 41-03.00 2
12.34m 11.35m 11.90m 11.87m 12.57m 12.36m
2 Coles, Mickenzie 05 Ocean State 12.06m 39-07.00 1
10.28m FOUL 11.89m 12.06m 11.60m 11.90m
3 Robertson, Shalisha 06 Connecticut 11.89m 39-00.25 2
10.40m 11.47m 11.60m 11.89m 11.51m FOUL
4 McCown, Jada 05 Connecticut 10.86m 35-07.75 2
FOUL FOUL 10.71m 9.94m 10.73m 10.86m
5 Negrete, Prizila 05 Notre Dame T 10.82m 35-06.00 2
10.19m 10.10m 9.29m 10.37m 10.82m 10.57m
6 Ali, Jasmin 05 New Haven Ag 10.56m 34-07.75 2
10.03m 9.78m 10.30m 10.56m 9.97m 10.15m
7 Atkins, Kennedy 05 i5 Elite 10.37m 34-00.25 1
9.79m 9.43m 9.97m 9.68m 10.37m 9.90m
8 Barnes, Dakota 05 In Motion 9.88m 32-05.00 2
9.84m 9.88m 8.35m
9 Whitfield, Kamille 06 East Coast T 9.72m 31-10.75 1
9.72m 9.41m 8.68m
10 Anthony, Takiyah 06 Metro Eagles 9.59m 31-05.75 2
FOUL 9.59m 9.31m
11 Manzueta, Jessica 05 Notre Dame T 9.53m 31-03.25 2
9.43m 9.53m 9.35m
12 Gayle, Rodkecia 06 Grant You Wi 9.21m 30-02.75 1
8.03m 8.13m 9.21m
13 Graham, Hannah 06 05-Unattache 9.06m 29-08.75 2
8.36m 9.06m 8.74m
14 Garcia, Ailee 05 02-Unattache 9.04m 29-08.00 2
9.04m 8.72m 8.58m
15 Clark, Maria 05 Hershey Blaz 8.56m 28-01.00 2
7.56m 8.19m 8.56m
16 Williams, Kimberleigh 05 Danbury Flye 8.55m 28-00.75 2
7.95m 8.55m FOUL
17 Waite, Janay 05 Boynton Beac 7.79m 25-06.75 1
7.47m 7.52m 7.79m
18 Dennison-Murray, Ella 06 Prospect Par 7.33m 24-00.75 1
6.39m 7.33m 6.80m
19 Lipka, Samantha 06 Ocean Breeze 7.18m 23-06.75 1
FOUL 7.18m FOUL
20 Paskanik, Faith 06 Ocean State 6.93m 22-09.00 1
6.87m FOUL 6.93m
21 Houle, Katelyn 05 Ocean Breeze 6.85m 22-05.75 1
6.85m 6.67m 6.83m
22 Garcia, London 06 Notre Dame T 6.63m 21-09.00 1
6.63m 6.33m 6.37m
23 Ford, Gelencia 06 06-Unattache 5.68m 18-07.75 1
5.45m 5.33m 5.68m
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Madison 06 Katy Express 16:23.35
54.373 (54.373) 1:53.751 (59.378) 2:57.002 (1:03.252)
4:01.501 (1:04.499) 5:07.408 (1:05.907) 6:14.211 (1:06.803)
7:20.487 (1:06.277) 8:26.945 (1:06.458) 9:35.411 (1:08.466)
10:43.587 (1:08.177) 11:52.882 (1:09.296) 13:01.528 (1:08.646)
14:09.366 (1:07.838) 15:16.720 (1:07.355) 16:23.343 (1:06.624)
2 Dubois, Desilets 06 04-Unattache 17:06.20
58.580 (58.580) 2:03.062 (1:04.483) 3:09.485 (1:06.423)
4:16.749 (1:07.265) 5:22.040 (1:05.291) 6:31.352 (1:09.312)
7:41.419 (1:10.068) 8:52.847 (1:11.429) 10:05.905 (1:13.058)
11:19.296 (1:13.392) 12:32.966 (1:13.670) 13:44.985 (1:12.019)
14:56.305 (1:11.320) 16:03.291 (1:06.986) 17:06.194 (1:02.904)
3 Sisilli, Mia 05 07-Unattache 17:14.89
59.143 (59.143) 2:01.073 (1:01.930) 3:06.547 (1:05.475)
4:13.743 (1:07.197) 5:22.355 (1:08.612) 6:31.859 (1:09.504)
7:41.920 (1:10.062) 8:53.396 (1:11.477) 10:06.282 (1:12.886)
11:19.906 (1:13.624) 12:33.466 (1:13.560) 13:45.533 (1:12.067)
14:57.186 (1:11.653) 16:07.813 (1:10.627) 17:14.889 (1:07.077)
-- Washington, Adonijah 06 Velocity Tra DQ
1:02.274 (1:02.274) 2:16.201 (1:13.928) 3:33.275 (1:17.075)
4:48.783 (1:15.509) 6:03.889 (1:15.106) 7:20.754 (1:16.865)
8:37.991 (1:17.237) 9:56.714 (1:18.724) 11:16.559 (1:19.845)
12:36.651 (1:20.092) 14:00.413 (1:23.763)
-- Frechette, Magalie 06 Waltham Trac DQ
1:01.627 (1:01.627) 2:13.236 (1:11.610) 3:30.479 (1:17.243)
4:47.436 (1:16.958) 6:04.287 (1:16.851) 7:20.376 (1:16.090)
8:39.253 (1:18.877) 10:00.896 (1:21.644) 11:21.196 (1:20.300)
12:41.707 (1:20.511) 14:03.960 (1:22.253) 15:27.942 (1:23.983)
16:48.001 (1:20.059)
-- Jackson, Tiarra 06 Velocity Tra DQ
56.092 (56.092) 2:04.975 (1:08.884) 3:16.186 (1:11.211)
4:28.866 (1:12.680) 5:40.623 (1:11.758) 6:54.948 (1:14.325)
-- McPretl, Aleshka 05 38-Unattache DQ
59.762 (59.762) 2:05.253 (1:05.491) 3:15.583 (1:10.331)
4:28.376 (1:12.793) 5:40.212 (1:11.836) 6:51.856 (1:11.645)
8:09.308 (1:17.452) 9:30.440 (1:21.132) 10:50.898 (1:20.458)
12:19.171 (1:28.273) 13:48.228 (1:29.058)
-- Barnes, Aiko 05 Fairfax Poli DQ
58.738 (58.738) 2:04.845 (1:06.108) 3:16.743 (1:11.899)
4:31.091 (1:14.348) 5:49.829 (1:18.739) 7:14.553 (1:24.724)
8:38.947 (1:24.395) 10:01.443 (1:22.497) 11:27.908 (1:26.465)
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dansby, Mia 04 Metropolis 7.34q 4
2 Miller, Olivia 04 2c2w Athleti 7.38q 1
3 Hebron, Sanaa 04 Trenton Trac 7.44q 7
4 Manning, Sierra 04 04-Unattache 7.47q 7
5 Gadpaille, Hannah 04 Velocity Tra 7.48q 5
6 Adams, Symone 04 Angel Flight 7.54q 6
7 Matthews, Aniya 03 Gjtc 7.57q 4
7 Phillip, Danielle 04 2c2w Athleti 7.57q 5
9 Sharpe, Ariel 03 Sharpe Athle 7.58 2
10 Milledge, Alani 04 Fast Lane TC 7.60 4
11 Payton, Allison 03 Gjtc 7.61 1
12 Emukah, Chichi 03 288 Track Cl 7.62 6
12 Mc Donald, Leanne 04 V-Tesse Trac 7.62 3
14 Freeman, Kaya 03 Elite Perfor 7.69 4
15 Robinson, Kya 03 Sharpe Athle 7.71 7
16 Rene, Christina 03 Spring Creek 7.72 3
17 Wilborn, Courtney 04 MackTrack El 7.73 3
17 Staples, Bianca 04 Mhc Track Cl 7.73 5
19 Jones, Janiya 03 Hershey Blaz 7.78 4
20 Marks, Amari 03 Elite Perfor 7.81 3
21 Jackson, Adina 04 Fast Lane TC 7.83 1
22 Shonka, Julia 03 Iowa Flyers 7.86 6
23 Carney, Mackenzie 04 Iowa Flyers 7.93 5
24 Matthews, Joelle 04 V-Tesse Trac 7.94 4
24 Clark, Machera 03 Gjtc 7.94 7
26 Mota, Priscilla 03 Flyers Track 7.95 3
27 Tomlinson, Athena 04 Aoc Ambler T 7.96 6
28 Essilfie, Naomi 04 Camden Track 8.02 5
29 Barrett, Jahanni 04 06-Unattache 8.03 2
30 Jovanovic, Mila 04 Aoc Ambler T 8.04 4
31 McDonald, Kaylei 03 2c2w Athleti 8.07 1
32 Larkin, Nina 03 Full Speed A 8.08 7
33 Smith, Jada 04 Fast Lane TC 8.10 7
34 Mondesir, Joanie 04 Explosion Tr 8.12 4
35 Kong, Ciara 04 Explosion Tr 8.14 2
36 Abrahams, Sanaa 04 2c2w Athleti 8.18 2
36 Johnson, Amira 04 First State 8.18 1
38 St Louis, Prestine 03 Nyc Success 8.19 1
39 Clark, Autumn 04 Nyc Success 8.22 1
40 Coen, Allison 03 Elite Perfor 8.24 7
41 Littlejohn, Jordan 04 Aoc Ambler T 8.27 2
42 Burley, Janee 03 DC United Yo 8.33 6
43 Germain, Layla 03 Brooklyn Eli 8.36 3
44 Bradley, Kianna 04 V-Tesse Trac 8.42 5
45 Davis, Devon 04 Gjtc 8.48 5
46 Thomas, Gianna 03 Full Speed A 8.78 7
46 Davis, Treynece 03 Velocity Tra 8.78 6
48 Brown, Kiara 03 DC United Yo 8.86 2
49 McRae, Tamia 04 Metro Eagles 9.56 5
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Olivia 04 2c2w Athleti 7.38
2 Gadpaille, Hannah 04 Velocity Tra 7.40
3 Dansby, Mia 04 Metropolis 7.41
4 Hebron, Sanaa 04 Trenton Trac 7.43
5 Manning, Sierra 04 04-Unattache 7.47
6 Adams, Symone 04 Angel Flight 7.50
7 Matthews, Aniya 03 Gjtc 7.55 7.546
8 Phillip, Danielle 04 2c2w Athleti 7.55 7.550
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hebron, Sanaa 04 Trenton Trac 25.07q 1
2 Sharpe, Amirah 03 Sharpe Athle 25.66q 2
3 Atkinson, Maisha 04 Fast Lane TC 25.81q 8
4 Gadpaille, Hannah 04 Velocity Tra 25.83q 9
5 Smith, Jada 04 Fast Lane TC 25.98q 10
6 Sharpe, Arianna 03 Sharpe Athle 26.24q 7 26.231
7 Manning, Sierra 04 04-Unattache 26.24 5 26.238
8 Heyward, Genelle 03 06-Unattache 26.34 13
9 Sharpe, Ariel 03 Sharpe Athle 26.54 13
10 Miller, Olivia 04 2c2w Athleti 26.65 11
11 Lambright, Courtney 03 Metropolis 26.72 9 26.716
12 Milledge, Alani 04 Fast Lane TC 26.72 12 26.720
13 Payton, Allison 03 Gjtc 26.79 2
14 Staples, Bianca 04 Mhc Track Cl 26.92 3
15 Davis, Zeyonna 03 Camden Track 26.95 10
16 Clark, Machera 03 Gjtc 27.08 4
17 Mc Donald, Leanne 04 V-Tesse Trac 27.12 10
18 Bain, Brinesha 04 Jeuness 27.13 1
19 Wilborn, Courtney 04 MackTrack El 27.14 8
20 Rene, Christina 03 Spring Creek 27.15 3
21 Emukah, Chichi 03 288 Track Cl 27.17 5
22 Matthews, Aniya 03 Gjtc 27.21 7
23 Marks, Amari 03 Elite Perfor 27.46 12
24 Edwards, Nova 04 Prospect Par 27.53 5
25 Robinson, Kya 03 Sharpe Athle 27.57 11
26 Freeman, Kaya 03 Elite Perfor 27.67 4
27 Coles, Viana 04 Virginia Pri 27.73 3
28 Shonka, Julia 03 Iowa Flyers 27.93 6
29 Blake, Beyonce 03 Spring Creek 27.96 7
30 Ashby, Alyssa 03 V-Tesse Trac 28.01 4
31 Matthews, Joelle 04 V-Tesse Trac 28.02 12
32 Jackson, Adina 04 Fast Lane TC 28.06 5
33 Whittier, Lakaya 04 Fast and Fur 28.22 8
34 Simon, Bayliss 04 Pure Acceler 28.26 2
35 Carney, Mackenzie 04 Iowa Flyers 28.27 1
36 Jones, Janiya 03 Hershey Blaz 28.28 1
37 Perkins, Lauren 04 2c2w Athleti 28.40 4
38 Opfer, Emily 03 17-Unattache 28.44 9
39 Larkin, Nina 03 Full Speed A 28.60 2
40 Tomlinson, Athena 04 Aoc Ambler T 28.65 4
41 John, Shayla 03 Spring Creek 28.71 10
42 Mota, Priscilla 03 Flyers Track 28.92 5
43 Chagnon, Kylie 04 Flyers Track 28.99 9
44 Deloatch, Imari 04 Run U Xpress 29.02 7
45 Mondesir, Joanie 04 Explosion Tr 29.05 6
46 Adeyeye, Grace 04 New York Sta 29.07 13
47 Clark, Autumn 04 Nyc Success 29.09 8
48 Abrahams, Sanaa 04 2c2w Athleti 29.10 6
49 Solano, Victoria 04 Benswic 29.24 7
50 St Louis, Prestine 03 Nyc Success 29.46 10
51 Bruno, Sophia 03 Prospect Par 29.50 2
52 Essilfie, Naomi 04 Camden Track 29.55 3
53 Johnson, Amira 04 First State 29.77 9
54 Bradley, Kianna 04 V-Tesse Trac 29.85 3
55 Williams, Abigail 04 Spring Creek 29.86 1
56 Beasley, Amirah 03 Camden Track 29.96 8
57 Steuer, Clara 03 Explosion Tr 30.08 2
58 Kong, Ciara 04 Explosion Tr 30.13 3
59 Campbell, Daniella 03 06-Unattache 30.33 7
60 Davis, Devon 04 Gjtc 30.40 6
61 Burley, Janee 03 DC United Yo 30.45 12
62 Thomas, Gianna 03 Full Speed A 31.34 13
63 Davis, Kiana 03 Velocity Tra 31.64 10
64 Collins, Kayla 04 Spring Creek 32.05 11
65 DeLuca, Evalina 04 Chelsea Grey 33.39 13
66 Brown, Kiara 03 DC United Yo 33.42 12
67 Alvarez, Sonia 04 06-Unattache 33.69 9
68 Davis, Treynece 03 Velocity Tra 34.16 12
69 McRae, Tamia 04 Metro Eagles 35.45 11
-- Adams, Symone 04 Angel Flight DQ 6 lane violation
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hebron, Sanaa 04 Trenton Trac 25.41
2 Atkinson, Maisha 04 Fast Lane TC 25.47
3 Gadpaille, Hannah 04 Velocity Tra 26.05
4 Sharpe, Arianna 03 Sharpe Athle 26.15
5 Smith, Jada 04 Fast Lane TC 26.18
6 Sharpe, Amirah 03 Sharpe Athle 26.30
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kelly, Fajr 03 DC United Yo 57.39q 6
27.1038 (27.1038) 57.3838 (30.2800)
2 Hebron, Sanaa 04 Trenton Trac 57.62q 1
27.3241 (27.3241) 57.6141 (30.2900)
3 Atkinson, Maisha 04 Fast Lane TC 58.56q 3
28.6795 (28.6795) 58.5565 (29.8770)
4 Sharpe, Amirah 03 Sharpe Athle 59.17q 4
28.1646 (28.1646) 59.1646 (31.0000)
5 Heyward, Genelle 03 06-Unattache 59.32q 8
27.7674 (27.7674) 59.3174 (31.5500)
6 Clayton, Jiya 03 Chester Chee 59.52q 2
27.4452 (27.4452) 59.5112 (32.0660)
7 Sharpe, Arianna 03 Sharpe Athle 59.57 5
28.0799 (28.0799) 59.5699 (31.4900)
8 Sanogo, Fanta 03 Harlem Child 59.85 8
27.8054 (27.8054) 59.8474 (32.0420)
9 Bain, Brinesha 04 Jeuness 1:00.14 6
27.9658 (27.9658) 1:00.1408 (32.1750)
10 Lawler, Taniyah 03 Chester Chee 1:00.16 4
28.6516 (28.6516) 1:00.1556 (31.5040)
11 Garnett, Jourdan 03 Jeuness 1:00.96 3
29.3795 (29.3795) 1:00.9605 (31.5810)
12 Edwards, Nova 04 Prospect Par 1:01.30 1
28.4961 (28.4961) 1:01.2931 (32.7970)
13 Mc Donald, Leanne 04 V-Tesse Trac 1:01.64 7
29.0716 (29.0716) 1:01.6336 (32.5620)
14 Tawfiq, Habiba 03 Nyc Success 1:01.73 9
28.1278 (28.1278) 1:01.7268 (33.5990)
15 Terrell, Anna 04 33-Unattache 1:01.82 3
30.2405 (30.2405) 1:01.8205 (31.5800)
16 Hill, Kaylah 04 Jeuness 1:02.09 1
28.1841 (28.1841) 1:02.0811 (33.8970)
17 Davis, Zeyonna 03 Camden Track 1:02.41 2
28.0122 (28.0122) 1:02.4092 (34.3970)
18 Nyinah, Maameyaa 04 Speed Skills 1:02.70 10
29.9393 (29.9393) 1:02.6923 (32.7530)
19 Milledge, Alani 04 Fast Lane TC 1:02.80 7
30.0706 (30.0706) 1:02.7976 (32.7270)
20 Douglas, Daniellia 03 Ruff Kutz 1:03.29 3
29.9775 (29.9775) 1:03.2825 (33.3050)
21 Rene, Christina 03 Spring Creek 1:04.33 2
28.9222 (28.9222) 1:04.3282 (35.4060)
22 Imes, Sabrina 03 Infinity Tra 1:04.44 5
29.5089 (29.5089) 1:04.4369 (34.9280)
23 Coles, Viana 04 Virginia Pri 1:04.49 5
31.3639 (31.3639) 1:04.4819 (33.1180)
24 Johnson, Niquelle 03 Team Dynasty 1:04.56 4
30.1246 (30.1246) 1:04.5546 (34.4300)
25 Jovanovic, Mila 04 Aoc Ambler T 1:05.26 9
28.9118 (28.9118) 1:05.2518 (36.3400)
26 Blake, Beyonce 03 Spring Creek 1:05.51 8
30.0214 (30.0214) 1:05.5074 (35.4860)
27 Clark, Machera 03 Gjtc 1:05.52 9
29.8568 (29.8568) 1:05.5198 (35.6630)
28 Loezos, Stella 04 Clcf Panther 1:05.54 7
30.3786 (30.3786) 1:05.5406 (35.1620)
29 John, Shayla 03 Spring Creek 1:05.76 1
30.6971 (30.6971) 1:05.7581 (35.0610)
30 St Louis, Prestina 03 Nyc Success 1:06.45 8
30.8924 (30.8924) 1:06.4504 (35.5580)
31 Deloatch, Imari 04 Run U Xpress 1:06.62 2
30.8842 (30.8842) 1:06.6162 (35.7320)
32 Chagnon, Kylie 04 Flyers Track 1:06.70 3
30.6145 (30.6145) 1:06.6995 (36.0850)
33 Perkins, Lauren 04 2c2w Athleti 1:06.72 1
31.1461 (31.1461) 1:06.7181 (35.5720)
34 Hanson, Jada 03 Chester Chee 1:07.29 6
29.6728 (29.6728) 1:07.2858 (37.6130)
35 Tomlinson, Athena 04 Aoc Ambler T 1:07.59 10
31.1553 (31.1553) 1:07.5843 (36.4290)
36 Bruno, Sophia 03 Prospect Par 1:08.21 4
31.8756 (31.8756) 1:08.2076 (36.3320)
37 Matthews, Aniya 03 Gjtc 1:08.73 10
31.0093 (31.0093) 1:08.7213 (37.7120)
38 Beasley, Amirah 03 Camden Track 1:09.08 4
32.2406 (32.2406) 1:09.0736 (36.8330)
39 Emukah, Chichi 03 288 Track Cl 1:09.38 7
31.0966 (31.0966) 1:09.3736 (38.2770)
40 Whittier, Lakaya 04 Fast and Fur 1:10.10 8
33.1124 (33.1124) 1:10.0924 (36.9800)
41 Teeter, Stella 03 Benswic 1:11.53 5
33.0889 (33.0889) 1:11.5219 (38.4330)
42 Johnson, Amira 04 First State 1:12.12 5
33.2569 (33.2569) 1:12.1189 (38.8620)
43 Levenson, Charlotte 04 Chelsea Grey 1:12.30 9
33.2208 (33.2208) 1:12.3008 (39.0800)
44 Hampton, Shawntay 04 V-Tesse Trac 1:13.27 5
31.0609 (31.0609) 1:13.2619 (42.2010)
45 Bah, Aissatou 03 Bronx Tigers 1:13.60 9
31.1048 (31.1048) 1:13.6008 (42.4960)
46 Young-Bey, Allahja 04 Elite Runner 1:13.88 2
34.4792 (34.4792) 1:13.8732 (39.3940)
47 Dale, Shamaya 04 V-Tesse Trac 1:14.62 10
30.4243 (30.4243) 1:14.6153 (44.1910)
48 Steuer, Clara 03 Explosion Tr 1:14.75 6
32.4958 (32.4958) 1:14.7418 (42.2460)
49 Littlejohn, Jordan 04 Aoc Ambler T 1:15.50 8
32.3714 (32.3714) 1:15.5004 (43.1290)
50 Cabral, Chloe 03 Clcf Panther 1:15.96 10
32.2913 (32.2913) 1:15.9543 (43.6630)
51 Hudson, Myah 03 Fast and Fur 1:16.43 7
33.1136 (33.1136) 1:16.4276 (43.3140)
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hebron, Sanaa 04 Trenton Trac 56.38
26.873 (26.873) 56.380 (29.507)
2 Kelly, Fajr 03 DC United Yo 56.74
27.240 (27.240) 56.739 (29.499)
3 Atkinson, Maisha 04 Fast Lane TC 57.44
28.074 (28.074) 57.438 (29.364)
4 Sharpe, Amirah 03 Sharpe Athle 58.65
27.635 (27.635) 58.649 (31.014)
5 Heyward, Genelle 03 06-Unattache 58.74
27.444 (27.444) 58.736 (31.292)
6 Clayton, Jiya 03 Chester Chee 59.04
27.681 (27.681) 59.034 (31.353)
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Price, Miracle 04 Infinity Tra 2:16.58 3
30.2327 (30.2327) 1:04.2997 (34.0670) 1:40.4347 (36.1350)
2:16.5747 (36.1400)
2 Sharpe, Amirah 03 Sharpe Athle 2:21.76 3
29.8737 (29.8737) 1:04.2717 (34.3980) 1:41.8107 (37.5390)
2:21.7537 (39.9430)
3 Atkinson, Maisha 04 Fast Lane TC 2:23.69 2
31.7570 (31.7570) 1:07.9330 (36.1760) 1:47.0860 (39.1530)
2:23.6860 (36.6000)
4 Nyinah, Maameyaa 04 Speed Skills 2:24.07 3
31.7507 (31.7507) 1:06.3017 (34.5510) 1:43.7307 (37.4290)
2:24.0677 (40.3370)
5 Clayton, Jiya 03 Chester Chee 2:25.16 2
32.3540 (32.3540) 1:08.4480 (36.0940) 1:47.7160 (39.2680)
2:25.1600 (37.4440)
6 Hill, Kaylah 04 Jeuness 2:26.41 3
30.9687 (30.9687) 1:05.7247 (34.7560) 1:44.6087 (38.8840)
2:26.4067 (41.7980)
7 Sanogo, Fanta 03 Harlem Child 2:27.35 3
32.4737 (32.4737) 1:08.8507 (36.3770) 1:49.0217 (40.1710)
2:27.3467 (38.3250)
8 Segura, Calista 03 Texas Runner 2:27.83 3
32.0147 (32.0147) 1:07.9277 (35.9130) 1:48.3387 (40.4110)
2:27.8257 (39.4870)
9 Garnett, Jourdan 03 Jeuness 2:28.51 2
32.1170 (32.1170) 1:08.1840 (36.0670) 1:47.5990 (39.4150)
2:28.5080 (40.9090)
10 Lallemand, Amari 04 06-Unattache 2:28.67 3
32.3167 (32.3167) 1:07.6787 (35.3620) 1:48.8217 (41.1430)
2:28.6687 (39.8470)
11 Lawler, Taniyah 03 Chester Chee 2:29.38 2
31.9540 (31.9540) 1:08.8680 (36.9140) 1:49.4140 (40.5460)
2:29.3780 (39.9640)
12 Bermudez, Samarah 04 06-Unattache 2:31.33 2
32.5850 (32.5850) 1:09.2950 (36.7100) 1:49.7330 (40.4380)
2:31.3250 (41.5920)
13 White, Elizabeth 04 02-Unattache 2:32.45 2
34.4590 (34.4590) 1:11.9390 (37.4800) 1:53.1580 (41.2190)
2:32.4450 (39.2870)
14 Moloney, Helen 03 Tsc Track Cl 2:33.19 2
34.1090 (34.1090) 1:10.7650 (36.6560) 1:51.2130 (40.4480)
2:33.1840 (41.9710)
15 Jovanovic, Mila 04 Aoc Ambler T 2:34.31 1
34.2026 (34.2026) 1:14.1746 (39.9720) 1:57.4626 (43.2880)
2:34.3066 (36.8440)
16 Loezos, Stella 04 Clcf Panther 2:35.33 1
33.2626 (33.2626) 1:10.6946 (37.4320) 1:53.4376 (42.7430)
2:35.3246 (41.8870)
17 St Louis, Emily 04 Club44 2:36.02 3
31.9647 (31.9647) 1:08.2647 (36.3000) 1:50.2847 (42.0200)
2:36.0177 (45.7330)
18 Douglas, Daniellia 03 Ruff Kutz 2:36.84 2
33.0890 (33.0890) 1:11.0570 (37.9680) 1:54.1600 (43.1030)
2:36.8400 (42.6800)
19 Terrell, Anna 04 33-Unattache 2:38.16 3
32.5587 (32.5587) 1:08.6177 (36.0590) 1:51.5567 (42.9390)
2:38.1547 (46.5980)
20 Young-Bey, Allahja 04 Elite Runner 2:42.23 1
35.1096 (35.1096) 1:14.1986 (39.0890) 1:56.6876 (42.4890)
2:42.2296 (45.5420)
21 Samake, Nana 04 V-Tesse Trac 2:46.70 2
33.2550 (33.2550) 1:12.8180 (39.5630) 2:00.3240 (47.5060)
2:46.6970 (46.3730)
22 Bah, Aissatou 03 Bronx Tigers 2:46.94 1
36.2456 (36.2456) 1:18.5746 (42.3290) 2:03.4326 (44.8580)
2:46.9336 (43.5010)
23 Maidman, Zoe 04 Prospect Par 2:48.60 1
36.8706 (36.8706) 1:19.5926 (42.7220) 2:05.0686 (45.4760)
2:48.5946 (43.5260)
24 Teeter, Stella 03 Benswic 2:48.79 1
37.2166 (37.2166) 1:19.6936 (42.4770) 2:05.1306 (45.4370)
2:48.7826 (43.6520)
25 Levenson, Charlotte 04 Chelsea Grey 2:49.24 1
37.1876 (37.1876) 1:19.9226 (42.7350) 2:04.8556 (44.9330)
2:49.2386 (44.3830)
26 Tah, Tehilah 04 DC United Yo 2:51.52 1
37.6126 (37.6126) 1:21.0646 (43.4520) 2:07.3776 (46.3130)
2:51.5186 (44.1410)
27 Hudson, Melodie 04 Fast and Fur 3:12.18 1
37.7586 (37.7586) 1:23.3426 (45.5840) 2:18.4866 (55.1440)
3:12.1726 (53.6860)
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Heskin, Lauryn 03 Tsc Track Cl 4:44.92 2
54.0081 (54.0081) 1:32.3481 (38.3400) 2:10.1911 (37.8430)
2:48.9911 (38.8000) 3:28.4701 (39.4790) 4:07.9311 (39.4610)
4:44.9121 (36.9810)
2 Price, Miracle 04 Infinity Tra 4:59.70 2
54.0481 (54.0481) 1:33.7851 (39.7370) 2:16.1201 (42.3350)
2:58.4201 (42.3000) 3:40.9461 (42.5260) 4:22.4931 (41.5470)
4:59.6911 (37.1980)
3 Isip, Simone 04 Prospect Par 5:02.54 2
56.0401 (56.0401) 1:37.0121 (40.9720) 2:19.5611 (42.5490)
3:02.0171 (42.4560) 3:44.4641 (42.4470) 4:25.3921 (40.9280)
5:02.5371 (37.1450)
4 Morgan, Mary 04 Triple Threa 5:03.88 2
55.7511 (55.7511) 1:36.7751 (41.0240) 2:18.9951 (42.2200)
3:01.9011 (42.9060) 3:44.5681 (42.6670) 4:25.7301 (41.1620)
5:03.8741 (38.1440)
5 Livingston, Abigail 04 Triple Threa 5:05.11 2
55.7871 (55.7871) 1:36.8261 (41.0390) 2:19.3351 (42.5090)
3:02.4601 (43.1250) 3:44.9891 (42.5290) 4:26.2891 (41.3000)
5:05.1091 (38.8200)
6 Herrera, Tiffany 03 Delaware Eli 5:05.41 2
55.5331 (55.5331) 1:36.5881 (41.0550) 2:19.4871 (42.8990)
3:02.7061 (43.2190) 3:45.4381 (42.7320) 4:27.2121 (41.7740)
5:05.4091 (38.1970)
7 Eriksson, Emelia 04 Triple Threa 5:10.03 1
58.9608 (58.9608) 1:41.0198 (42.0590) 2:24.1358 (43.1160)
3:06.5338 (42.3980) 3:50.8518 (44.3180) 4:34.5298 (43.6780)
5:10.0238 (35.4940)
8 Mauro, Elizabeth 04 06-Unattache 5:11.73 2
56.2591 (56.2591) 1:36.9771 (40.7180) 2:19.7971 (42.8200)
3:02.9981 (43.2010) 3:47.0721 (44.0740) 4:29.9081 (42.8360)
5:11.7231 (41.8150)
9 Garnett, Jourdan 03 Jeuness 5:14.95 1
58.8478 (58.8478) 1:41.3388 (42.4910) 2:25.0768 (43.7380)
3:08.1858 (43.1090) 3:52.4428 (44.2570) 4:36.3838 (43.9410)
5:14.9478 (38.5640)
10 Holiday, Kenna 04 32-Unattache 5:15.76 1
58.5688 (58.5688) 1:40.6218 (42.0530) 2:24.8378 (44.2160)
3:06.8828 (42.0450) 3:51.1708 (44.2880) 4:34.2318 (43.0610)
5:15.7558 (41.5240)
11 Terrell, Anna 04 33-Unattache 5:15.99 2
55.3521 (55.3521) 1:36.3371 (40.9850) 2:19.7091 (43.3720)
3:04.6501 (44.9410) 3:50.5391 (45.8890) 4:35.0061 (44.4670)
5:15.9821 (40.9760)
12 Beck, Elizabeth 04 Chelsea Grey 5:17.86 2
55.3461 (55.3461) 1:36.2681 (40.9220) 2:19.2231 (42.9550)
3:02.5221 (43.2990) 3:47.7551 (45.2330) 4:34.4301 (46.6750)
5:17.8551 (43.4250)
13 Bermudez, Samarah 04 06-Unattache 5:18.05 1
58.3598 (58.3598) 1:40.6658 (42.3060) 2:24.4968 (43.8310)
3:07.6838 (43.1870) 3:53.5948 (45.9110) 4:38.5378 (44.9430)
5:18.0508 (39.5130)
14 Keller, Kate 03 Team Kentuck 5:18.87 1
59.6978 (59.6978) 1:42.8488 (43.1510) 2:25.7998 (42.9510)
3:09.1458 (43.3460) 3:53.8078 (44.6620) 4:38.0568 (44.2490)
5:18.8648 (40.8080)
15 Vali, Oona 04 Prospect Par 5:19.03 1
59.0678 (59.0678) 1:41.5418 (42.4740) 2:24.9658 (43.4240)
3:08.0098 (43.0440) 3:52.9618 (44.9520) 4:37.5838 (44.6220)
5:19.0308 (41.4470)
16 Gogel, Brylee 03 Triple Threa 5:29.67 2
56.5501 (56.5501) 1:40.6091 (44.0590) 2:26.3011 (45.6920)
3:11.8791 (45.5780) 3:58.3851 (46.5060) 4:46.3221 (47.9370)
5:29.6621 (43.3400)
17 Herrera, Stephanie 03 Delaware Eli 5:29.94 2
56.3761 (56.3761) 1:38.9821 (42.6060) 2:24.7241 (45.7420)
3:11.9951 (47.2710) 3:58.3561 (46.3610) 4:44.4321 (46.0760)
5:29.9371 (45.5050)
18 Karmen-Chan, Talya 04 Prospect Par 5:46.31 1
59.6098 (59.6098) 1:43.6348 (44.0250) 2:29.6408 (46.0060)
3:18.9108 (49.2700) 4:09.6888 (50.7780) 5:00.6298 (50.9410)
5:46.3018 (45.6720)
19 Attia, Monica 03 06-Unattache 5:49.95 1
59.3328 (59.3328) 1:45.3038 (45.9710) 2:34.4878 (49.1840)
3:24.0518 (49.5640) 4:14.2008 (50.1490) 5:04.5778 (50.3770)
5:49.9428 (45.3650)
20 Cannon, Phylicia 04 06-Unattache 5:53.13 1
58.8688 (58.8688) 1:43.3328 (44.4640) 2:31.5208 (48.1880)
3:22.4618 (50.9410) 4:14.7558 (52.2940) 5:06.0648 (51.3090)
5:53.1268 (47.0620)
21 Lawler, Taniyah 03 Chester Chee 5:55.30 2
55.9271 (55.9271) 1:39.8621 (43.9350) 2:27.8981 (48.0360)
3:20.7621 (52.8640) 4:11.6571 (50.8950) 5:04.2691 (52.6120)
5:55.2951 (51.0260)
22 Solomon, Jenna 03 Triple Threa 6:05.40 1
1:07.3508 (1:07.3508) 1:57.9678 (50.6170) 2:48.4978 (50.5300)
3:40.4438 (51.9460) 4:32.2368 (51.7930) 5:21.1498 (48.9130)
6:05.3998 (44.2500)
23 Curcio, Toniann 03 06-Unattache 6:22.55 1
1:03.9108 (1:03.9108) 1:55.8438 (51.9330) 2:49.8518 (54.0080)
3:46.8328 (56.9810) 4:42.2138 (55.3810) 5:35.7978 (53.5840)
6:22.5498 (46.7520)
24 Tah, Tehilah 04 DC United Yo 6:30.54 1
1:06.9888 (1:06.9888) 2:01.3828 (54.3940) 2:58.4978 (57.1150)
3:55.7298 (57.2320) 4:51.4428 (55.7130) 5:46.3728 (54.9300)
6:30.5378 (44.1650)
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Mary 04 Triple Threa 10:50.38
43.181 (43.181) 1:26.157 (42.976) 2:09.816 (43.659) 2:53.268 (43.452)
3:36.628 (43.360) 4:20.925 (44.297) 5:04.664 (43.739) 5:49.383 (44.719)
6:34.529 (45.146) 7:19.012 (44.483) 8:04.884 (45.872) 8:51.428 (46.544)
9:34.830 (43.402) 10:17.085 (42.255) 10:50.380 (33.295)
2 Isip, Simone 04 Prospect Par 10:50.39
38.926 (38.926) 1:22.694 (43.768) 2:08.569 (45.875) 2:52.614 (44.045)
3:36.269 (43.655) 4:20.582 (44.313) 5:04.620 (44.038) 5:49.485 (44.865)
6:34.649 (45.164) 7:19.248 (44.599) 8:05.110 (45.862) 8:51.170 (46.060)
9:34.265 (43.095) 10:17.374 (43.109) 10:50.387 (33.013)
3 Beck, Elizabeth 04 Chelsea Grey 11:08.90
38.833 (38.833) 1:22.529 (43.696) 2:08.395 (45.866) 2:52.427 (44.032)
3:36.040 (43.613) 4:20.307 (44.267) 5:04.312 (44.005) 5:49.276 (44.964)
6:34.470 (45.194) 7:18.970 (44.500) 8:04.787 (45.817) 8:51.787 (47.000)
9:40.865 (49.078) 10:26.949 (46.084) 11:08.891 (41.942)
4 Mauro, Elizabeth 04 06-Unattache 11:12.34
41.476 (41.476) 1:24.150 (42.674) 2:08.607 (44.457) 2:52.472 (43.865)
3:36.092 (43.620) 4:20.387 (44.295) 5:05.064 (44.677) 5:49.927 (44.863)
6:34.978 (45.051) 7:20.795 (45.817) 8:06.546 (45.751) 8:53.019 (46.473)
9:40.305 (47.286) 10:27.176 (46.871) 11:12.336 (45.160)
5 Eriksson, Emelia 04 Triple Threa 11:13.46
43.605 (43.605) 1:26.747 (43.142) 2:10.901 (44.154) 2:56.152 (45.251)
3:40.222 (44.070) 4:25.252 (45.030) 5:11.784 (46.532) 5:58.193 (46.409)
6:43.517 (45.324) 7:29.316 (45.799) 8:17.558 (48.242) 9:05.573 (48.015)
9:52.976 (47.403) 10:36.139 (43.163) 11:13.458 (37.319)
6 Livingston, Abigail 04 Triple Threa 11:13.99
42.728 (42.728) 1:25.766 (43.038) 2:09.376 (43.610) 2:52.879 (43.503)
3:36.383 (43.504) 4:20.527 (44.144) 5:04.350 (43.823) 5:49.560 (45.210)
6:34.849 (45.289) 7:21.221 (46.372) 8:08.102 (46.881) 8:56.243 (48.141)
9:44.372 (48.129) 10:31.540 (47.168) 11:13.987 (42.447)
7 Ngaopraseutsack, Cassidy 04 05-Unattache 11:16.05
42.456 (42.456) 1:26.371 (43.915) 2:10.454 (44.083) 2:55.402 (44.948)
3:40.819 (45.417) 4:26.367 (45.548) 5:12.445 (46.078) 5:58.008 (45.563)
6:43.464 (45.456) 7:29.579 (46.115) 8:17.808 (48.229) 9:05.839 (48.031)
9:53.276 (47.437) 10:36.391 (43.115) 11:16.046 (39.655)
8 Keller, Kate 03 Team Kentuck 11:32.30
41.036 (41.036) 1:24.045 (43.009) 2:09.777 (45.732) 2:54.738 (44.961)
3:40.144 (45.406) 4:26.115 (45.971) 5:13.208 (47.093) 6:00.344 (47.136)
6:46.947 (46.603) 7:34.284 (47.337) 8:22.820 (48.536) 9:11.055 (48.235)
9:59.708 (48.653) 10:46.991 (47.283) 11:32.297 (45.306)
9 Goyette, Rose 03 02-Unattache 11:44.35
44.862 (44.862) 1:29.622 (44.760) 2:13.917 (44.295) 2:59.241 (45.324)
3:45.090 (45.849) 4:31.438 (46.348) 5:17.649 (46.211) 6:05.438 (47.789)
6:53.641 (48.203) 7:42.245 (48.604) 8:32.078 (49.833) 9:22.391 (50.313)
10:13.007 (50.616) 10:59.753 (46.746) 11:44.344 (44.591)
10 Gogel, Brylee 03 Triple Threa 11:58.21
41.668 (41.668) 1:27.304 (45.636) 2:14.134 (46.830) 3:00.859 (46.725)
3:46.486 (45.627) 4:32.455 (45.969) 5:21.825 (49.370) 6:11.561 (49.736)
6:59.756 (48.195) 7:51.322 (51.566) 8:42.847 (51.525) 9:32.020 (49.173)
10:24.789 (52.769) 11:13.829 (49.040) 11:58.210 (44.381)
11 Solomon, Jenna 03 Triple Threa 13:03.07
44.630 (44.630) 1:32.648 (48.018) 2:22.397 (49.749) 3:14.906 (52.509)
4:09.119 (54.213) 5:02.551 (53.432) 5:55.373 (52.822) 6:48.626 (53.253)
7:43.145 (54.519) 8:37.826 (54.681) 9:33.215 (55.389) 10:28.997 (55.782)
11:23.877 (54.880) 12:17.692 (53.815) 13:03.066 (45.374)
12 Curcio, Toniann 03 06-Unattache 13:49.64
44.162 (44.162) 1:30.890 (46.728) 2:22.828 (51.938)
3:18.347 (55.519) 4:13.433 (55.086) 5:08.240 (54.807)
6:03.559 (55.319) 7:01.386 (57.827) 8:01.016 (59.630)
8:59.680 (58.664) 10:00.773 (1:01.093) 11:01.005 (1:00.232)
12:01.980 (1:00.975) 13:00.227 (58.247) 13:49.636 (49.409)
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hooker, Tierra 03 Camden Track 8.43q 2
2 Payton, Allison 03 Gjtc 8.61q 4
3 Rollins, Peyton 04 Metropolis 8.66q 1
4 Hazel, Leniah 03 Metro Eagles 8.82q 1
5 Bain, Brinesha 04 Jeuness 8.83q 2
6 Carney, Mackenzie 04 Iowa Flyers 8.97q 4
7 Shonka, Julia 03 Iowa Flyers 9.23q 1
8 Deloatch, Imari 04 Run U Xpress 9.27q 1 9.266
9 Sapnas, Alexis 03 Infinity Tra 9.27 4 9.270
10 Adeyeye, Grace 04 New York Sta 9.37 3
11 Jefferies, Abigail 04 Metro Eagles 9.55 3
12 Coen, Allison 03 Elite Perfor 9.59 4
13 Hanson, Jada 03 Chester Chee 9.64 1
14 Roy, Lauren 03 05-Unattache 9.73 3
15 Marks, Amari 03 Elite Perfor 9.91 2
16 Opfer, Emily 03 17-Unattache 10.33 1
17 Kaplan, Melanie 04 Greater Lowe 10.61 3
18 Clayton, Jiya 03 Chester Chee 10.83 2
19 Larkin, Nina 03 Full Speed A 11.14 3
20 Hudson, Melodie 04 Fast and Fur 11.16 1
21 Birch, Jayda 04 06-Unattache 11.17 4
22 Hudson, Myah 03 Fast and Fur 11.27 2
23 Whittier, Lakaya 04 Fast and Fur 11.31 4
24 Smith, Lakesha 04 Fast Lane TC 11.33 3
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rollins, Peyton 04 Metropolis 8.38
2 Hooker, Tierra 03 Camden Track 8.42
3 Hazel, Leniah 03 Metro Eagles 8.69
4 Payton, Allison 03 Gjtc 8.70
5 Bain, Brinesha 04 Jeuness 8.82
6 Carney, Mackenzie 04 Iowa Flyers 8.92
7 Shonka, Julia 03 Iowa Flyers 9.17
8 Deloatch, Imari 04 Run U Xpress 9.43
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hooker, Tierra 03 Camden Track 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
2 Slusser, Charlize 03 Southern Tie 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
3 Staples, Bianca 04 Mhc Track Cl J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
4 Hanson, Jada 03 Chester Chee 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO O XXX
5 Opfer, Emily 03 17-Unattache J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XO XXX
6 Kenney, Trinity 04 03-Unattache 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO O XXX
7 Adeyeye, Grace 04 New York Sta 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
XO XO XXX
8 Lynch, Kayley 04 Newark Strid 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
O XXX
9 Simon, Bayliss 04 Pure Acceler J1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
XO XXX
10 Cummando, Cadence 04 Aoc Ambler T J1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
XXO XXX
-- Hudson, Myah 03 Fast and Fur NH
1.35
XXX
-- Hudson, Melodie 04 Fast and Fur NH
1.35
XXX
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Neiders, Allison 04 Northwest Po 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
O O O XXX
2 Mead, Anjali 04 12-Unattache J3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
O XXO XO XXX
3 Snyder, Tiana 03 Patriot Pole 2.80m 9-02.25
2.80 2.95
O XXX
4 Fleury, Cosette 04 Northwest Po J2.80m 9-02.25
2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
O O XXO XXX
5 Senall, Talia 03 Maximum Velo 2.50m 8-02.50
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
O O O O XXX
6 Domroes, Faye 03 Maximum Velo 2.35m 7-08.50
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50
O XXO O XXX
-- DeVries, Kate 04 08-Unattache NH
2.35
XXX
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hooker, Tierra 03 Camden Track 5.48m 17-11.75 2
FOUL 5.47m 5.48m 5.46m FOUL FOUL
2 Smith, Jada 04 Fast Lane TC 5.20m 17-00.75 2
4.66m 4.56m 4.26m 5.02m 4.98m 5.20m
3 Freeman, Kaya 03 Elite Perfor 5.15m 16-10.75 1
4.99m FOUL 5.15m 4.75m 4.92m 5.01m
4 Imes, Sabrina 03 Infinity Tra 5.10m 16-08.75 1
4.96m 4.96m 4.96m 5.10m 4.93m FOUL
5 Smith, Lakesha 04 Fast Lane TC 4.97m 16-03.75 2
4.88m 4.70m 4.78m 4.78m 4.97m 4.69m
6 Jackson, Adina 04 Fast Lane TC J4.97m 16-03.75 1
FOUL 3.59m FOUL 4.52m 4.76m 4.97m
7 Simon, Bayliss 04 Pure Acceler 4.87m 15-11.75 2
4.84m 4.74m 4.68m 3.71m 3.59m 4.87m
8 Adams, Symone 04 Angel Flight 4.81m 15-09.50 2
4.73m 4.81m 4.61m 4.49m FOUL 4.59m
9 Roy, Lauren 03 05-Unattache 4.76m 15-07.50 2
4.60m 4.76m 4.72m 4.58m 4.75m 4.73m
10 Lambright, Courtney 03 Metropolis 4.63m 15-02.25 2
4.59m 4.17m 4.63m
11 Kenney, Trinity 04 03-Unattache 4.60m 15-01.25 1
4.16m 4.60m 4.16m
12 Sapnas, Alexis 03 Infinity Tra 4.52m 14-10.00 1
4.19m 4.45m 4.52m
13 Hazel, Leniah 03 Metro Eagles 4.44m 14-07.00 1
FOUL 4.07m 4.44m
14 Emukah, Chichi 03 288 Track Cl 4.40m 14-05.25 2
4.40m 4.27m 4.08m
15 Wilborn, Courtney 04 MackTrack El J4.40m 14-05.25 1
FOUL 4.40m 4.01m
16 Jefferies, Abigail 04 Metro Eagles J4.40m 14-05.25 1
FOUL FOUL 4.40m
17 Clayton, Jiya 03 Chester Chee 4.21m 13-09.75 2
4.21m 4.15m 4.15m
18 Larkin, Nina 03 Full Speed A 4.16m 13-07.75 2
4.16m FOUL FOUL
19 Birch, Jayda 04 06-Unattache 4.12m 13-06.25 1
3.72m 4.12m 4.10m
20 Tomlinson, Athena 04 Aoc Ambler T J4.12m 13-06.25 1
3.96m 4.08m 4.12m
21 Whittier, Lakaya 04 Fast and Fur 4.04m 13-03.25 1
4.04m FOUL FOUL
22 Hudson, Melodie 04 Fast and Fur 4.02m 13-02.25 1
3.97m 3.72m 4.02m
23 Kaplan, Melanie 04 Greater Lowe 3.92m 12-10.50 1
3.81m 3.92m 3.80m
24 Passley, Tomoya 03 Metro Eagles 3.61m 11-10.25 1
3.61m 3.26m 3.34m
-- Roberts, Ava 03 Infinity Tra FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Sasha 03 Infinity Tra 11.49m 37-08.50
11.18m 11.49m 10.87m 10.31m FOUL 10.37m
2 Smith, Lakesha 04 Fast Lane TC 10.82m 35-06.00
10.69m 10.78m 10.82m 10.49m 10.63m 10.71m
3 Imes, Sabrina 03 Infinity Tra 10.66m 34-11.75
10.46m FOUL 10.56m 10.61m 10.66m 10.43m
4 Jackson, Adina 04 Fast Lane TC 10.32m 33-10.25
FOUL 10.06m 10.32m 10.06m 10.06m 10.21m
5 Lambright, Courtney 03 Metropolis 10.24m 33-07.25
FOUL 10.24m FOUL 10.19m 10.03m 9.90m
6 Milledge, Alani 04 Fast Lane TC 10.01m 32-10.25
10.01m 9.19m 9.46m 9.42m 9.69m 9.49m
7 Wilborn, Courtney 04 MackTrack El 9.95m 32-07.75
9.33m 9.95m 9.74m FOUL 9.82m FOUL
8 Kiefel, Jocelyn 03 08-Unattache 9.68m 31-09.25
FOUL FOUL 9.68m 8.82m 8.91m 9.60m
-- Hudson, Myah 03 Fast and Fur FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aymil, Melissa 04 07-Unattache 11.15m 36-07.00
9.79m 10.83m 11.15m 11.06m 11.04m 10.93m
2 Birch, Jayda 04 06-Unattache 10.32m 33-10.25
8.59m 9.87m 10.32m 9.98m 9.67m 9.33m
3 Roberts, Ava 03 Infinity Tra 10.28m 33-08.75
9.87m 10.14m 10.16m 9.89m 10.28m FOUL
4 Jefferies, Abigail 04 Metro Eagles 8.99m 29-06.00
8.20m 8.27m 8.37m 8.99m FOUL 8.65m
5 Davis, Devon 04 Gjtc 8.87m 29-01.25
7.83m 8.84m 8.87m 7.88m 8.57m 8.41m
6 Vestri, Siena 03 Hershey Blaz 8.48m 27-10.00
8.31m 7.96m 8.48m 8.13m FOUL FOUL
7 Riley, Gabrielle 03 Vo2max Track 8.33m 27-04.00
7.93m 8.09m 8.10m 8.30m 8.33m 8.11m
8 Adeyeye, Grace 04 New York Sta 7.01m 23-00.00
6.32m 6.97m FOUL 6.53m 6.68m 7.01m
9 Lynch, Kayley 04 Newark Strid 6.94m 22-09.25
6.94m 6.72m FOUL
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna 03 59-Unattache 11.39m 37-04.50
9.54m 9.60m 10.02m 10.51m 9.85m 11.39m
2 Lalli, Serena 03 02-Unattache 11.19m 36-08.50
11.12m FOUL 10.85m 9.45m FOUL 11.19m
3 Riley, Gabrielle 03 Vo2max Track 9.50m 31-02.00
FOUL 8.53m 9.50m FOUL 9.07m 8.20m
4 Toure, Rebecca 03 02-Unattache 9.31m 30-06.50
8.76m 9.31m FOUL 8.76m 8.80m FOUL
5 Vestri, Siena 03 Hershey Blaz 7.41m 24-03.75
6.81m 6.83m FOUL 6.73m 7.03m 7.41m
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Endy, Grace 03 07-Unattache 15:39.60
53.672 (53.672) 1:50.455 (56.784) 2:47.888 (57.433)
3:46.788 (58.900) 4:46.559 (59.771) 5:47.487 (1:00.929)
6:50.576 (1:03.090) 7:53.827 (1:03.251) 8:58.195 (1:04.369)
10:04.765 (1:06.570) 11:11.625 (1:06.860) 12:18.638 (1:07.013)
13:26.040 (1:07.403) 14:33.363 (1:07.324) 15:39.598 (1:06.235)
2 Bell, Morgan 03 Haverhill El 19:28.56
1:04.305 (1:04.305) 2:15.522 (1:11.218) 3:29.623 (1:14.102)
4:46.736 (1:17.113) 6:05.148 (1:18.412) 7:25.551 (1:20.403)
8:46.983 (1:21.433) 10:08.303 (1:21.320) 11:29.546 (1:21.243)
12:49.176 (1:19.631) 14:10.399 (1:21.223) 15:29.993 (1:19.595)
16:50.152 (1:20.159) 18:10.952 (1:20.800) 19:28.551 (1:17.599)
3 Ellis, Sarah 03 Prospect Par 22:09.63
1:08.599 (1:08.599) 2:28.782 (1:20.184) 3:53.532 (1:24.750)
5:20.943 (1:27.412) 6:51.447 (1:30.504) 8:21.181 (1:29.735)
9:52.263 (1:31.083) 11:23.561 (1:31.298) 12:56.239 (1:32.678)
14:31.388 (1:35.150) 16:04.020 (1:32.632) 17:36.799 (1:32.779)
19:09.043 (1:32.245) 20:38.839 (1:29.796) 22:09.621 (1:30.783)
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Page, Dennisha 01 07-Unattache 7.20q 1
2 White, Brianna 02 Chelsea Grey 7.25q 5
3 Moody, Samirah 02 Metropolis 7.27q 6
4 Lowe, Rori 01 Team Dynasty 7.31q 2
5 Guthrie-Barber, Ja'Ciya 01 Gjtc 7.36q 5
5 Mckeithan, Ahmya 02 DC United Yo 7.36q 3
7 Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah 02 07-Unattache 7.39q 4
8 Rush, Kaitlynn 02 Elite Perfor 7.41q 1 7.402
9 Harris, TeSeanna 01 Camden Track 7.41 4 7.407
10 Poku, Grace 00 Flyers Track 7.47 3
11 Leak, Akayla 01 07-Unattache 7.49 6
12 Marquez, Madelyn 02 Chelsea Grey 7.53 3
13 Jackson, Heaven 02 Ruff Kutz 7.54 6
13 Duren, Katharine 02 Haverhill El 7.54 2
15 Cooper, Lindsay 02 Gjtc 7.55 2
16 Collins, Rehana 02 V-Tesse Trac 7.56 2
17 Brown, Melady 01 DC United Yo 7.62 1
18 Marin, Anesia 02 Team Dynasty 7.68 4
19 Abston, Jordan 02 Elite Perfor 7.69 1
20 Smith, Amari 02 East Coast T 7.70 6
21 Forde, Dominique 00 Spring Creek 7.73 3
22 Edwards, Faith 02 Ruff Kutz 7.75 5
23 Bellisario, Gianna 02 Elite Perfor 7.76 5
24 Bislao, Essosolim 02 DC United Yo 7.80 4
25 Smith-Marshall, Bryana 02 Benswic 7.81 1
26 Schmidt, Novalee 02 Vector Elite 7.82 5
27 Lambert, Mica 02 Gotham Spark 7.83 1
28 Richardson, Theresa 01 08-Unattache 7.83 3
29 Mayfield, Destiny 01 Team VA 7.86 2
30 Ward, Kimora 02 Ruff Kutz 7.87 6
31 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia 02 Maximum Velo 7.88 3
32 Bongbonga, Alyssa 01 East Coast T 7.91 6
32 Daho, Awa 01 Nyc Success 7.91 2
34 Dixon, Amira 02 288 Track Cl 7.94 6
35 Shepard, Kamaria 02 04-Unattache 8.12 3
35 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01 Camden Track 8.12 5
37 Adams, Kayla 01 Elite Perfor 8.16 3
38 Woods, Khadeejah 02 Spring Creek 8.19 4
39 Sheriff, Raema 01 Flyers Track 8.30 5
40 Mcmichel, Shantaysia 02 Spring Creek 8.33 2
41 Herndon, Alanna 02 East Coast T 8.37 1
42 Gorospe, Jenna 02 Pure Acceler 8.42 1
43 Rivera, Amber 02 Spring Creek 8.49 4
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 White, Brianna 02 Chelsea Grey 7.19
2 Moody, Samirah 02 Metropolis 7.21
3 Page, Dennisha 01 07-Unattache 7.27
4 Lowe, Rori 01 Team Dynasty 7.33
5 Guthrie-Barber, Ja'Ciya 01 Gjtc 7.34
6 Rush, Kaitlynn 02 Elite Perfor 7.37
7 Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah 02 07-Unattache 7.39
8 Mckeithan, Ahmya 02 DC United Yo 7.51
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Page, Dennisha 01 07-Unattache 24.82q 1
2 White, Brianna 02 Chelsea Grey 24.90q 4
3 McDonald, Kaleb 00 Team Kentuck 25.25q 5
4 Moody, Samirah 02 Metropolis 25.44q 9
5 Cepeda, Kaitlyn 01 Harlem Child 25.54q 6 25.535
6 Mckeithan, Ahmya 02 DC United Yo 25.54q 3 25.539
7 Lowe, Rori 01 Team Dynasty 25.57 2
8 Underwood, Nefertiti 01 Harlem Child 25.88 8
9 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah 01 07-Unattache 25.91 2
10 Poku, Grace 00 Flyers Track 25.93 1
11 Guthrie-Barber, Ja'Ciya 01 Gjtc 26.05 10
12 Dillon, Jayda 01 Metropolis 26.22 6
13 Cooper, Lindsay 02 Gjtc 26.26 4
14 Rush, Kaitlynn 02 Elite Perfor 26.28 5
15 Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah 02 07-Unattache 26.31 10 26.305
16 Wilson, Denai 01 Hall's Expre 26.31 9 26.307
17 Eriksen, Allie 00 Elite Perfor 26.35 7
18 Jackson, Heaven 02 Ruff Kutz 26.37 7
19 Duren, Katharine 02 Haverhill El 26.65 8
20 Forde, Dominique 00 Spring Creek 26.70 3
21 Brown, Melady 01 DC United Yo 26.75 7
22 Marquez, Madelyn 02 Chelsea Grey 26.95 10
23 Abston, Jordan 02 Elite Perfor 27.05 4
24 Smith-Marshall, Bryana 02 Benswic 27.18 9
25 Hill, Shyanne 02 Nyc Success 27.37 1
26 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia 02 Maximum Velo 27.39 10
27 Bellisario, Gianna 02 Elite Perfor 27.41 5
28 King, Tyra 00 Nyc Success 27.71 9
29 Evans, Talese 02 Nyc Success 27.75 8
30 Marin, Anesia 02 Team Dynasty 27.84 6 27.831
31 Agbeh, Patty 01 Flyers Track 27.84 1 27.834
32 Simpson, Amber 01 Vector Elite 27.91 7
33 Coles, Vanasia 01 Virginia Pri 28.08 8
34 Moncion Allen, Glory 02 Hall's Expre 28.25 6
35 Salami, Nosimat 02 Metro Eagles 28.28 2
36 Woods, Khadeejah 02 Spring Creek 28.38 3
37 Bongbonga, Alyssa 01 East Coast T 28.42 5
38 Ward, Kimora 02 Ruff Kutz 28.52 5
39 Schmidt, Novalee 02 Vector Elite 28.53 4
40 Mayfield, Destiny 01 Team VA 28.85 5
41 Falotico, Bella 02 Prospect Par 28.90 2
42 McQueen, Sereena 01 East Coast T 29.11 6
43 Dixon, Amira 02 288 Track Cl 29.33 6
44 Mcmichel, Shantaysia 02 Spring Creek 29.41 4
45 Aguilar Jr, Nicole 02 Flyers Track 30.13 7
46 Ford, Danielle 02 06-Unattache 30.27 3
47 Wallace, Arerah 01 06-Unattache 30.41 9
48 Foley Jr, Isabel 02 Flyers Track 30.58 9
49 Sheriff, Raema 01 Flyers Track 30.72 10
50 Rivera, Amber 02 Spring Creek 31.26 8
51 Pierre Louis, Kassandra 00 Prospect Par 42.96 10
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 White, Brianna 02 Chelsea Grey 24.41
2 Page, Dennisha 01 07-Unattache 24.46
3 Moody, Samirah 02 Metropolis 25.17
4 McDonald, Kaleb 00 Team Kentuck 25.35
5 Cepeda, Kaitlyn 01 Harlem Child 25.68
6 Mckeithan, Ahmya 02 DC United Yo 25.68
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cepeda, Kaitlyn 01 Harlem Child 58.16q 3
26.9773 (26.9773) 58.1513 (31.1740)
2 White, Brianna 02 Chelsea Grey 58.18q 4
27.1438 (27.1438) 58.1798 (31.0360)
3 White, Lailah 02 New Horizon 58.49q 2
27.3064 (27.3064) 58.4814 (31.1750)
4 Soumaoro, Kadija 02 Harlem Child 59.05q 5
27.5450 (27.5450) 59.0450 (31.5000)
5 Lynch, Khadijah 02 Harlem Child 59.22q 7
28.2145 (28.2145) 59.2175 (31.0030)
6 Underwood, Nefertiti 01 Harlem Child 1:00.02q 8
27.9867 (27.9867) 1:00.0137 (32.0270)
7 Eriksen, Allie 00 Elite Perfor 1:00.70 4
29.1178 (29.1178) 1:00.6928 (31.5750)
8 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01 10-Unattache 1:00.98 1
28.8939 (28.8939) 1:00.9759 (32.0820)
9 Archibald, Zyann 01 Brooklyn Eli 1:01.96 1
28.3049 (28.3049) 1:01.9529 (33.6480)
10 Staub, Phoenix 02 Vector Elite 1:02.01 1
29.2069 (29.2069) 1:02.0099 (32.8030)
11 Blackheart, Jada 01 Hall's Expre 1:02.38 3
27.4953 (27.4953) 1:02.3763 (34.8810)
12 Morrongiello, Victoria 01 Island Expre 1:02.54 6
29.7856 (29.7856) 1:02.5386 (32.7530)
13 Coles, Vanasia 01 Virginia Pri 1:02.67 2
29.2104 (29.2104) 1:02.6664 (33.4560)
14 McDonald, Kaleb 00 Team Kentuck 1:03.25 7
28.0735 (28.0735) 1:03.2505 (35.1770)
15 Simpson, Amber 01 Vector Elite 1:03.35 5
29.8960 (29.8960) 1:03.3430 (33.4470)
16 Cooper, Makenzie 02 Team Kentuck 1:04.06 5
28.6990 (28.6990) 1:04.0510 (35.3520)
17 Moncion Allen, Glory 02 Hall's Expre 1:04.08 1
30.1359 (30.1359) 1:04.0739 (33.9380)
18 Valasiadis, Victoria 02 Benswic 1:04.31 1
29.9589 (29.9589) 1:04.3059 (34.3470)
19 Forde, Dominique 00 Spring Creek 1:04.54 3
29.0863 (29.0863) 1:04.5313 (35.4450)
20 Falotico, Bella 02 Prospect Par 1:04.81 3
29.3263 (29.3263) 1:04.8043 (35.4780)
21 Bongbonga, Alyssa 01 East Coast T 1:04.96 6
29.4666 (29.4666) 1:04.9546 (35.4880)
22 Dabney, Jordan 00 12-Unattache 1:05.87 8
30.3517 (30.3517) 1:05.8617 (35.5100)
23 Jackson, Heaven 02 Ruff Kutz 1:06.09 4
29.6788 (29.6788) 1:06.0868 (36.4080)
24 Smith, Amari 02 East Coast T 1:06.35 2
29.7174 (29.7174) 1:06.3454 (36.6280)
25 Jordan, Bria 01 Harlem Child 1:06.65 6
28.5756 (28.5756) 1:06.6436 (38.0680)
26 Toure, Djenebou 02 Nyc Success 1:06.70 7
29.9085 (29.9085) 1:06.6945 (36.7860)
27 Wilkes, Chacoia 02 DC United Yo 1:07.72 4
30.8698 (30.8698) 1:07.7198 (36.8500)
28 Salami, Nosimat 02 Metro Eagles 1:07.97 8
29.9037 (29.9037) 1:07.9647 (38.0610)
29 Morain, Kayla 02 Hall's Expre 1:09.84 5
31.9450 (31.9450) 1:09.8380 (37.8930)
30 Haye, Deejonaye 01 Ruff Kutz 1:10.40 6
31.1606 (31.1606) 1:10.3976 (39.2370)
31 Richardson, Dezeray 02 V-Tesse Trac 1:10.70 8
30.3987 (30.3987) 1:10.7007 (40.3020)
32 Ward, Kimora 02 Ruff Kutz 1:11.01 3
30.0913 (30.0913) 1:11.0043 (40.9130)
33 Robinson, Tess 02 Flyers Track 1:12.14 5
33.2600 (33.2600) 1:12.1310 (38.8710)
34 Samuel, Keana 02 Brooklyn Eli 1:16.98 8
34.0057 (34.0057) 1:16.9717 (42.9660)
-- Collins, Rehana 02 V-Tesse Trac DNF 6
29.8556 (29.8556)
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 White, Brianna 02 Chelsea Grey 56.38
26.489 (26.489) 56.374 (29.885)
2 Cepeda, Kaitlyn 01 Harlem Child 56.89
26.940 (26.940) 56.885 (29.945)
3 White, Lailah 02 New Horizon 57.85
26.872 (26.872) 57.842 (30.970)
4 Lynch, Khadijah 02 Harlem Child 58.62
28.679 (28.679) 58.619 (29.940)
5 Soumaoro, Kadija 02 Harlem Child 58.75
27.525 (27.525) 58.745 (31.220)
6 Underwood, Nefertiti 01 Harlem Child 1:00.40
28.131 (28.131) 1:00.396 (32.265)
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Collins, Liah 01 Texas Runner 2:14.91 3
33.3148 (33.3148) 1:07.3578 (34.0430) 1:41.9438 (34.5860)
2:14.9078 (32.9640)
2 Perry, Kailee 01 Team Kentuck 2:15.23 3
33.5378 (33.5378) 1:07.6808 (34.1430) 1:42.7968 (35.1160)
2:15.2258 (32.4290)
3 White, Lailah 02 New Horizon 2:17.97 3
33.3988 (33.3988) 1:08.6268 (35.2280) 1:43.9558 (35.3290)
2:17.9658 (34.0100)
4 Lynch, Khadijah 02 Harlem Child 2:19.06 3
33.1248 (33.1248) 1:08.3168 (35.1920) 1:44.2668 (35.9500)
2:19.0598 (34.7930)
5 Agee, Marissa 02 Texas Runner 2:19.17 3
33.0148 (33.0148) 1:07.0968 (34.0820) 1:43.2018 (36.1050)
2:19.1618 (35.9600)
6 Ramirez, Suzanne 02 Texas Runner 2:22.18 3
33.5828 (33.5828) 1:08.9958 (35.4130) 1:44.8878 (35.8920)
2:22.1788 (37.2910)
7 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01 10-Unattache 2:23.17 2
31.8737 (31.8737) 1:08.2877 (36.4140) 1:45.2737 (36.9860)
2:23.1687 (37.8950)
8 Lis, Patrycja 01 06-Unattache 2:27.64 2
34.1837 (34.1837) 1:11.3367 (37.1530) 1:50.6087 (39.2720)
2:27.6407 (37.0320)
9 Mullen, Kennedy 02 02-Unattache 2:27.86 2
32.9167 (32.9167) 1:10.0067 (37.0900) 1:49.1117 (39.1050)
2:27.8567 (38.7450)
10 Norman, India 00 Camden Track 2:28.28 2
32.7577 (32.7577) 1:08.5517 (35.7940) 1:48.8457 (40.2940)
2:28.2747 (39.4290)
11 Claxton, London 02 Westchester 2:28.53 3
33.6228 (33.6228) 1:07.9708 (34.3480) 1:45.3928 (37.4220)
2:28.5218 (43.1290)
12 Chihuahua, Aimee 00 Texas Runner 2:29.39 2
32.4427 (32.4427) 1:09.0097 (36.5670) 1:48.2457 (39.2360)
2:29.3857 (41.1400)
13 Manley, Colleen 02 Camden Track 2:30.19 1
36.1052 (36.1052) 1:13.5312 (37.4260) 1:50.9722 (37.4410)
2:30.1902 (39.2180)
14 Paulino, Stacy 00 02-Unattache 2:32.39 2
33.2937 (33.2937) 1:10.6737 (37.3800) 1:51.3487 (40.6750)
2:32.3817 (41.0330)
15 Valasiadis, Victoria 02 Benswic 2:32.45 1
37.6672 (37.6672) 1:15.3012 (37.6340) 1:53.7812 (38.4800)
2:32.4432 (38.6620)
16 Aifuwa, Osamudiamen 02 Prospect Par 2:39.09 1
37.8132 (37.8132) 1:17.2642 (39.4510) 1:58.3162 (41.0520)
2:39.0872 (40.7710)
17 Dawkins, Naomi 01 08-Unattache 2:40.46 1
38.3352 (38.3352) 1:17.5872 (39.2520) 1:58.8682 (41.2810)
2:40.4592 (41.5910)
18 Jordan, Bria 01 Harlem Child 2:41.71 1
39.2062 (39.2062) 1:19.7302 (40.5240) 2:02.2592 (42.5290)
2:41.7032 (39.4440)
19 Blackheart, Jada 01 Hall's Expre 2:42.87 1
35.7732 (35.7732) 1:14.2282 (38.4550) 1:58.6972 (44.4690)
2:42.8612 (44.1640)
20 Morain, Kayla 02 Hall's Expre 2:52.48 1
39.7042 (39.7042) 1:20.3732 (40.6690) 2:05.5212 (45.1480)
2:52.4752 (46.9540)
21 Haye, Deejonaye 01 Ruff Kutz 2:53.33 1
37.1242 (37.1242) 1:18.7102 (41.5860) 2:05.4582 (46.7480)
2:53.3252 (47.8670)
22 Houngninou, Corine 02 Ruff Kutz 2:54.49 1
40.3912 (40.3912) 1:22.0442 (41.6530) 2:08.1182 (46.0740)
2:54.4882 (46.3700)
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perry, Kailee 01 Team Kentuck 4:49.72 2
55.1296 (55.1296) 1:35.4176 (40.2880) 2:17.2696 (41.8520)
2:57.0496 (39.7800) 3:37.2436 (40.1940) 4:16.5526 (39.3090)
4:49.7136 (33.1610)
2 Janjigian, Lily 02 White Plains 4:51.84 2
55.6706 (55.6706) 1:35.8576 (40.1870) 2:16.2056 (40.3480)
2:56.2996 (40.0940) 3:36.3626 (40.0630) 4:15.9176 (39.5550)
4:51.8386 (35.9210)
3 Walker, Alyssa 02 04-Unattache 4:52.51 2
55.4366 (55.4366) 1:35.6876 (40.2510) 2:17.6376 (41.9500)
2:58.0836 (40.4460) 3:37.8206 (39.7370) 4:16.9086 (39.0880)
4:52.5096 (35.6010)
4 Godish, Isabella 01 07-Unattache 4:59.74 2
55.7596 (55.7596) 1:36.2386 (40.4790) 2:18.5606 (42.3220)
3:00.1566 (41.5960) 3:41.6566 (41.5000) 4:22.3496 (40.6930)
4:59.7406 (37.3910)
5 Mullen, Kennedy 02 02-Unattache 5:06.58 2
54.2506 (54.2506) 1:35.3366 (41.0860) 2:18.4066 (43.0700)
3:01.7116 (43.3050) 3:46.0146 (44.3030) 4:29.6986 (43.6840)
5:06.5746 (36.8760)
6 Claxton, London 02 Westchester 5:10.84 2
55.3196 (55.3196) 1:35.9266 (40.6070) 2:18.2346 (42.3080)
3:00.2666 (42.0320) 3:43.1936 (42.9270) 4:27.4796 (44.2860)
5:10.8346 (43.3550)
7 Papavasilakis, Nicoleta 01 Eclipse Trac 5:11.11 1
57.3892 (57.3892) 1:39.9002 (42.5110) 2:24.0662 (44.1660)
3:09.2952 (45.2290) 3:52.8902 (43.5950) 4:33.6472 (40.7570)
5:11.1022 (37.4550)
8 Bowen, Karenna 01 37-Unattache 5:13.04 2
55.0416 (55.0416) 1:35.6456 (40.6040) 2:18.0126 (42.3670)
3:00.5966 (42.5840) 3:44.5306 (43.9340) 4:29.7166 (45.1860)
5:13.0316 (43.3150)
9 DiPalermo, Isabella 02 Tsc Track Cl 5:17.43 1
57.6922 (57.6922) 1:40.1372 (42.4450) 2:24.2362 (44.0990)
3:09.4502 (45.2140) 3:53.8612 (44.4110) 4:37.8332 (43.9720)
5:17.4242 (39.5910)
10 Dawkins, Naomi 01 08-Unattache 5:21.62 1
1:00.0772 (1:00.0772) 1:42.7432 (42.6660) 2:26.5382 (43.7950)
3:11.3772 (44.8390) 3:56.1372 (44.7600) 4:39.9702 (43.8330)
5:21.6122 (41.6420)
11 Manley, Colleen 02 Camden Track 5:22.00 1
57.0742 (57.0742) 1:39.5862 (42.5120) 2:23.9572 (44.3710)
3:09.2212 (45.2640) 3:54.7422 (45.5210) 4:40.3442 (45.6020)
5:21.9982 (41.6540)
12 Fisher, Paige 01 Flyers Track 5:42.20 1
1:02.7842 (1:02.7842) 1:48.8662 (46.0820) 2:36.0652 (47.1990)
3:24.1392 (48.0740) 4:11.8302 (47.6910) 4:58.5562 (46.7260)
5:42.1922 (43.6360)
13 Aifuwa, Osamudiamen 02 Prospect Par 5:53.42 1
1:03.7622 (1:03.7622) 1:50.2202 (46.4580) 2:37.6282 (47.4080)
3:26.2542 (48.6260) 4:16.1522 (49.8980) 5:06.3982 (50.2460)
5:53.4122 (47.0140)
14 Curcio, Lauren 01 06-Unattache 5:56.64 1
1:03.9562 (1:03.9562) 1:50.5112 (46.5550) 2:38.5422 (48.0310)
3:28.2362 (49.6940) 4:19.1142 (50.8780) 5:09.8062 (50.6920)
5:56.6332 (46.8270)
15 Houngninou, Corine 02 Ruff Kutz 6:08.90 1
1:04.5152 (1:04.5152) 1:55.5442 (51.0290) 2:46.7822 (51.2380)
3:38.9172 (52.1350) 4:30.8992 (51.9820) 5:21.7932 (50.8940)
6:08.8922 (47.0990)
16 Corey, Patricia 01 Island Expre 6:23.38 1
1:05.8452 (1:05.8452) 1:55.8362 (49.9910) 2:48.5172 (52.6810)
3:44.0382 (55.5210) 4:40.6542 (56.6160) 5:33.2282 (52.5740)
6:23.3722 (50.1440)
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Janjigian, Lily 02 White Plains 10:38.36
40.990 (40.990) 1:23.524 (42.534) 2:05.653 (42.129) 2:48.630 (42.977)
3:30.459 (41.829) 4:12.070 (41.611) 4:53.979 (41.909) 5:36.377 (42.398)
6:19.881 (43.504) 7:03.722 (43.841) 7:47.516 (43.794) 8:31.825 (44.309)
9:17.147 (45.322) 10:00.048 (42.901) 10:38.352 (38.304)
2 Szambel, Elizabeth 02 07-Unattache 10:58.91
39.431 (39.431) 1:23.098 (43.667) 2:05.963 (42.865) 2:49.017 (43.054)
3:30.919 (41.902) 4:12.627 (41.708) 4:55.290 (42.663) 5:39.504 (44.214)
6:24.437 (44.933) 7:10.493 (46.056) 7:57.082 (46.589) 8:44.005 (46.923)
9:30.258 (46.253) 10:16.373 (46.115) 10:58.905 (42.532)
3 Bowen, Karenna 01 37-Unattache 11:16.88
39.704 (39.704) 1:23.366 (43.662) 2:06.262 (42.896) 2:49.379 (43.117)
3:31.285 (41.906) 4:13.477 (42.192) 4:57.609 (44.132) 5:44.181 (46.572)
6:32.273 (48.092) 7:19.762 (47.489) 8:08.638 (48.876) 8:58.399 (49.761)
9:47.555 (49.156) 10:34.935 (47.380) 11:16.879 (41.944)
4 DiPalermo, Isabella 02 Tsc Track Cl 11:21.36
41.295 (41.295) 1:24.064 (42.769) 2:08.231 (44.167) 2:53.581 (45.350)
3:39.119 (45.538) 4:25.160 (46.041) 5:11.363 (46.203) 5:57.545 (46.182)
6:44.528 (46.983) 7:31.769 (47.241) 8:18.128 (46.359) 9:05.336 (47.208)
9:53.111 (47.775) 10:38.863 (45.752) 11:21.356 (42.493)
5 Dawkins, Naomi 01 08-Unattache 11:27.83
41.097 (41.097) 1:24.469 (43.372) 2:09.014 (44.545) 2:54.851 (45.837)
3:40.941 (46.090) 4:26.822 (45.881) 5:13.502 (46.680) 5:59.556 (46.054)
6:46.863 (47.307) 7:34.001 (47.138) 8:20.631 (46.630) 9:08.475 (47.844)
9:55.704 (47.229) 10:41.903 (46.199) 11:27.829 (45.926)
6 Hanock, Sabrina 02 05-Unattache 11:50.87
46.760 (46.760) 1:33.636 (46.876) 2:21.762 (48.126) 3:09.000 (47.238)
3:56.297 (47.297) 4:43.704 (47.407) 5:31.199 (47.495) 6:18.431 (47.232)
7:06.762 (48.331) 7:55.011 (48.249) 8:43.034 (48.023) 9:31.007 (47.973)
10:18.367 (47.360) 11:05.963 (47.596) 11:50.864 (44.901)
7 Fisher, Paige 01 Flyers Track 12:36.74
41.861 (41.861) 1:25.512 (43.651) 2:12.516 (47.004) 3:01.363 (48.847)
3:51.318 (49.955) 4:42.605 (51.287) 5:34.382 (51.777) 6:26.948 (52.566)
7:20.639 (53.691) 8:15.059 (54.420) 9:09.881 (54.822) 10:03.617 (53.736)
10:57.151 (53.534) 11:49.150 (51.999) 12:36.731 (47.581)
8 Curcio, Lauren 01 06-Unattache 12:41.81
43.706 (43.706) 1:32.246 (48.540) 2:22.092 (49.846) 3:11.228 (49.136)
4:01.944 (50.716) 4:52.725 (50.781) 5:44.941 (52.216) 6:36.926 (51.985)
7:27.567 (50.641) 8:20.676 (53.109) 9:15.198 (54.522) 10:07.590 (52.392)
11:01.958 (54.368) 11:55.060 (53.102) 12:41.806 (46.746)
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cooper, Lindsay 02 Gjtc 8.36q 1
2 Harris, TeSeanna 01 Camden Track 8.47q 2
3 Marquez, Madelyn 02 Chelsea Grey 8.51q 2
4 Myers, Phoebe 01 Ruff Kutz 8.56q 3
5 Duren, Katharine 02 Haverhill El 8.58q 1
6 Mcleod, Arianna 00 59-Unattache 8.61q 3
7 Smith, Amari 02 East Coast T 8.66q 1
8 Norman, India 00 Camden Track 9.06q 3
9 Edwards, Faith 02 Ruff Kutz 9.24 2
10 Purdy, Sarah 01 12-Unattache 9.38 2
11 McEachern, Victoria 01 Ruff Kutz 9.41 3
12 McQueen, Sereena 01 East Coast T 9.65 2
13 Peters, Alazia 00 Ruff Kutz 9.74 2
14 Davis, Lillie 02 Flying Drago 9.76 1
15 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01 Camden Track 9.86 3
16 Dixon, Amira 02 288 Track Cl 10.02 2
17 Wilkes, Chacoia 02 DC United Yo 10.45 1
18 Chevannes, Jaelyn 02 Ruff Kutz 10.46 1
19 Lambert, Mica 02 Gotham Spark 11.07 3
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, TeSeanna 01 Camden Track 8.16
2 Duren, Katharine 02 Haverhill El 8.30
3 Marquez, Madelyn 02 Chelsea Grey 8.34
4 Cooper, Lindsay 02 Gjtc 8.36
5 Myers, Phoebe 01 Ruff Kutz 8.59
6 Smith, Amari 02 East Coast T 8.70
7 Norman, India 00 Camden Track 8.90
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Munoz, Daniella 02 25-Unattache 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O XO XO XO XXX
2 Cross, Promise 02 Team Kentuck 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXO XXX
3 Myers, Phoebe 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
3 Kates, Abigail 01 Delaware Eli 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
5 Hemingway, Katlin 01 Trenton Trac J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
6 McEachern, Victoria 01 Ruff Kutz 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
6 Gysin, Nicole 01 07-Unattache 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XXX
8 Staub, Phoenix 02 Vector Elite J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
9 Peters, Alazia 00 Ruff Kutz 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
9 Mayfield, Destiny 01 Team VA 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pasqualetti, Leah 01 04-Unattache 4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.12
XO XO XXO XXX
2 Riches, Allison 00 08-Unattache 3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
O XO XXX
3 Brown, Quartnei 02 Team VA J3.25m 10-08.00
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
O O O XXO XXX
4 Kirkwood, Carli 02 04-Unattache 3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
O O XXX
5 Teska, Christy 02 02-Unattache J3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
O XO XXX
6 Huynh, Issabella 02 06-Unattache 2.80m 9-02.25
2.80 2.95
XO XXX
-- Newsome, Natalie 00 15-Unattache NH
2.50
XXX
-- Chisi, Sithembile 01 Maximum Velo NH
2.50
XXX
-- Aquino, Thea 02 08-Unattache NH
2.95
XXX
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Furtick, Taliyah 02 Infinity Tra 5.33m 17-06.00 2
5.33m FOUL 3.57m 4.99m 4.94m 4.97m
2 Edwards, Faith 02 Ruff Kutz 5.23m 17-02.00 2
5.07m 5.23m 5.17m 5.13m 5.18m 5.20m
3 Myers, Phoebe 01 Ruff Kutz 5.08m 16-08.00 2
4.73m 4.73m 4.65m 4.81m 5.08m FOUL
4 Leak, Akayla 01 07-Unattache 4.82m 15-09.75 2
4.82m FOUL 4.78m FOUL 4.75m 4.76m
5 Richardson, Theresa 01 08-Unattache J4.82m 15-09.75 2
FOUL 4.65m 4.82m 4.56m 4.70m 4.55m
6 Cooper, Makenzie 02 Team Kentuck 4.76m 15-07.50 2
4.58m 4.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Chevannes, Jaelyn 02 Ruff Kutz 4.73m 15-06.25 2
4.40m FOUL 4.71m FOUL 4.59m 4.73m
8 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01 Camden Track 4.71m 15-05.50 1
4.17m 4.58m 4.46m 4.71m 0.07m 4.41m
9 Peters, Alazia 00 Ruff Kutz 4.58m 15-00.50 2
4.42m 4.58m 4.46m
10 Lambert, Mica 02 Gotham Spark 4.54m 14-10.75 1
4.50m 4.54m FOUL
11 Herndon, Alanna 02 East Coast T 4.48m 14-08.50 1
4.13m 4.48m 4.22m
12 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia 01 O H Elite J4.48m 14-08.50 2
FOUL FOUL 4.48m
13 Adams, Kayla 01 Elite Perfor 4.45m 14-07.25 1
4.45m 0.08m 4.20m
14 Shepard, Kamaria 02 04-Unattache 4.38m 14-04.50 1
4.38m 4.27m 4.24m
15 Aguilar Jr, Nicole 02 Flyers Track 4.32m 14-02.25 1
3.45m 4.32m 4.31m
16 Agbeh, Patty 01 Flyers Track J4.32m 14-02.25 1
FOUL 4.32m FOUL
17 Brown, Quartnei 02 Team VA 4.24m 13-11.00 1
FOUL 4.18m 4.24m
18 Jessop, Tahira 02 Nyc Success 4.16m 13-07.75 1
4.16m 4.07m 4.15m
19 Bislao, Essosolim 02 DC United Yo 4.08m 13-04.75 2
4.08m 4.00m 3.68m
20 Richards, Rachel 02 Benswic 3.91m 12-10.00 1
3.91m FOUL 3.87m
21 Foley Jr, Isabel 02 Flyers Track 3.90m 12-09.50 1
3.63m 3.90m FOUL
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Richardson, Theresa 01 08-Unattache 10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL 10.88m FOUL 10.61m 10.95m FOUL
2 Daly, Alexis 01 02-Unattache 10.55m 34-07.50
9.67m 10.08m 9.97m 10.52m FOUL 10.55m
3 Leak, Akayla 01 07-Unattache 10.53m 34-06.75
10.37m 10.39m 10.53m 10.27m FOUL 10.33m
4 Furtick, Taliyah 02 Infinity Tra 10.32m 33-10.25
10.03m 10.10m 10.02m 10.23m 10.32m 9.97m
5 Ike, Victory 00 New Horizon 10.29m 33-09.25
10.11m 10.17m 9.93m FOUL FOUL 10.29m
6 Mullen, Kennedy 02 02-Unattache 10.26m 33-08.00
FOUL 10.10m 10.26m 10.20m 9.91m FOUL
7 Richards, Rachel 02 Benswic 10.17m 33-04.50
9.85m 9.59m 10.01m 10.07m 10.17m 10.10m
8 Herndon, Alanna 02 East Coast T 9.89m 32-05.50
9.58m 9.80m 9.83m 9.82m 9.89m 9.64m
9 Adams, Kayla 01 Elite Perfor 9.73m 31-11.25
9.36m 9.51m 9.73m
10 Cooper, Makenzie 02 Team Kentuck 9.54m 31-03.75
FOUL FOUL 9.54m
11 Gysin, Nicole 01 07-Unattache 9.15m 30-00.25
9.01m 8.83m 9.15m
-- Garvin, Shyna 02 Island Expre FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McEachern, Victoria 01 Ruff Kutz 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL 11.03m 10.63m FOUL 10.98m 10.75m
2 Chevannes, Jaelyn 02 Ruff Kutz 10.60m 34-09.50
10.60m 9.96m 9.89m FOUL 10.29m 9.06m
3 Palmore, Lorin 01 Elite Perfor 9.95m 32-07.75
FOUL 9.36m FOUL 9.95m FOUL 9.92m
4 Thompson, Danena 01 Eclipse Trac 9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m FOUL 9.17m FOUL 9.20m 9.15m
5 Smith, Zafara 02 Hall's Expre 9.29m 30-05.75
9.29m 8.85m 9.05m 8.97m 8.79m 8.66m
6 Small, Trinity 01 Baldwin Blaz 8.37m 27-05.50
8.37m 7.83m 7.92m 8.22m 8.01m 7.73m
7 Clark, Diamond 02 Panthers Tra 7.17m 23-06.25
6.89m 6.33m 7.17m 6.96m 6.74m 6.55m
8 Howell, Madison 02 Gadsden Burn 6.85m 22-05.75
5.62m 6.85m 6.68m 5.96m 6.07m 5.95m
9 Pierre Louis, Kassandra 00 Prospect Par 5.84m 19-02.00
5.84m 5.78m 5.66m
-- Rojas, Haleigh 01 Eclipse Trac FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Girls
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Figueroa, Cheyenne 01 02-Unattache 17.38m 57-00.25 2
15.82m 17.38m 16.87m 16.60m 16.82m 16.18m
2 Ortes, Sarah 02 02-Unattache 15.05m 49-04.50 2
13.34m 14.39m 14.53m 14.48m 14.20m 15.05m
3 Nunez Gomez, Ambar 01 02-Unattache 14.82m 48-07.50 2
13.66m FOUL FOUL 13.92m 13.99m 14.82m
4 Andrews, Jacquelyn 02 02-Unattache 14.65m 48-00.75 2
12.04m 13.28m 14.20m 13.43m 13.95m 14.65m
5 Henley, Marissa 00 Ocean State 14.59m 47-10.50 2
FOUL 14.59m 13.50m 14.45m FOUL FOUL
6 Sharpe, Jannah 02 Eclipse Trac 14.18m 46-06.25 2
13.03m 13.16m 14.18m 12.78m FOUL 13.19m
7 Orticerio, Anna 01 02-Unattache 13.72m 45-00.25 2
13.72m 13.45m 13.42m 13.47m FOUL 13.55m
8 Gill, Mary Elizabeth 02 14-Unattache 13.67m 44-10.25 2
12.99m 13.67m 13.02m 12.58m 13.02m 13.21m
9 Lindner, Kira 02 Hudson Valley Fl 13.17m 43-02.50 2
11.66m 13.17m 13.09m
10 McGloin, Madison 02 02-Unattache 13.04m 42-09.50 1
12.16m 13.04m 12.69m
11 Ezeama, Kendra 02 02-Unattache 12.78m 41-11.25 2
FOUL 12.78m FOUL
12 Mills, Venecia 01 02-Unattache 12.76m 41-10.50 2
12.24m 12.76m 11.76m
13 Damon, Bridget 01 Ocean State 12.48m 40-11.50 1
12.34m 12.48m 11.66m
14 Santiago, Katherine 00 02-Unattache 12.43m 40-09.50 2
12.08m 12.43m 12.18m
15 Chevannes, Jaelyn 02 Ruff Kutz 12.32m 40-05.00 1
12.32m FOUL 12.18m
16 Capanni, Michelle 00 02-Unattache 11.96m 39-03.00 1
11.96m 10.83m FOUL
17 Thibaudeau, Molly 01 02-Unattache 11.11m 36-05.50 1
10.52m 11.11m 11.01m
18 Borruso, Samantha 01 59-Unattache 10.87m 35-08.00 1
10.40m FOUL 10.87m
19 Thompson, Danena 01 Eclipse Trac 10.82m 35-06.00 2
FOUL 10.82m 7.84m
20 Groleau, Christina 01 Island Expre 10.51m 34-05.75 1
FOUL 10.51m FOUL
21 Stepien, Claudia 01 Ocean State 9.54m 31-03.75 1
8.80m 9.54m 9.11m
22 Saqib, Jennah 02 02-Unattache 8.94m 29-04.00 1
8.92m 8.94m 8.74m
23 Rojas, Haleigh 01 Eclipse Trac 6.47m 21-02.75 1
6.47m 6.22m 3.68m
24 Pierre Louis, Kassandra 00 Prospect Par 5.68m 18-07.75 1
5.67m 5.68m 5.64m
-- Plante, Allison 02 02-Unattache FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fetsyak, Kateryna 01 04-Unattache 17:56.28
57.678 (57.678) 2:03.405 (1:05.728) 3:10.083 (1:06.679)
4:18.166 (1:08.083) 5:28.691 (1:10.525) 6:42.939 (1:14.249)
7:57.907 (1:14.969) 9:12.841 (1:14.935) 10:29.552 (1:16.711)
11:46.139 (1:16.588) 13:02.195 (1:16.057) 14:18.079 (1:15.884)
15:33.120 (1:15.042) 16:44.867 (1:11.747) 17:56.280 (1:11.413)
4x200 Meter Relay 15-18 Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Metropolis 'A' 1:41.51 2
1) Dansby, Mia 04 2) Moody, Samirah 02
3) Dillon, Jayda 01 4) Rollins, Peyton 04
50.7248 (50.7248) 1:16.0438 (25.3190) 1:41.5058 (25.4620)
2 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 1:42.96 3
1) Cepeda, Kaitlyn 01 2) Underwood, Nefertiti 01
3) Soumaoro, Kadija 02 4) Lynch, Khadijah 02
50.7647 (50.7647) 1:16.5567 (25.7920) 1:42.9537 (26.3970)
3 DC United Youth 'A' 1:44.95 3
1) Bislao, Essosolim 02 2) Brown, Melady 01
3) Burley, Janee 03 4) Mckeithan, Ahmya 02
51.6907 (51.6907) 1:19.9457 (28.2550) 1:44.9417 (24.9960)
4 Fast Lane TC 'A' 1:45.02 3
1) Smith, Lakesha 04 2) Atkinson, Maisha 04
3) St Cyr, Destiny 04 4) Smith, Jada 04
53.6307 (53.6307) 1:19.2067 (25.5760) 1:45.0147 (25.8080)
5 Sharpe Athletics 'A' 1:45.34 3
1) Sharpe, Arianna 03 2) Robinson, Kya 03
3) Sharpe, Ariel 03 4) Sharpe, Amirah 03
53.1537 (53.1537) 1:19.5247 (26.3710) 1:45.3347 (25.8100)
6 Gjtc 'A' 1:45.47 3
1) Payton, Allison 03 2) Guthrie-Barber, Ja'Ciya 01
3) Cooper, Lindsay 02 4) Matthews, Aniya 03
52.4937 (52.4937) 1:19.4267 (26.9330) 1:45.4667 (26.0400)
7 Elite Performance XL 'A' 1:46.81 2
1) Abston, Jordan 02 2) Bellisario, Gianna 02
3) Eriksen, Allie 00 4) Rush, Kaitlynn 02
53.0738 (53.0738) 1:20.1798 (27.1060) 1:46.8048 (26.6250)
8 Ruff Kutz 'A' 1:47.79 2
1) Edwards, Faith 02 2) Myers, Phoebe 01
3) McEachern, Victoria 01 4) Jackson, Heaven 02
53.8098 (53.8098) 1:21.2458 (27.4360) 1:47.7868 (26.5410)
9 2c2w Athletic Academy 'A' 1:48.69 1
1) Miller, Olivia 04 2) Perkins, Lauren 04
3) Phillip, Danielle 04 4) Abrahams, Sanaa 04
54.4685 (54.4685) 1:22.3135 (27.8450) 1:48.6885 (26.3750)
10 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 1:49.80 2
1) Stokes, Naomi 04 2) Foster, Deleon 03
3) Bess, Kayla 03 4) Black-Smith, Aniyah 03
55.7808 (55.7808) 1:23.4348 (27.6540) 1:49.7958 (26.3610)
11 Elite Performance XL 'B' 1:51.49 1
1) Marks, Amari 03 2) Freeman, Kaya 03
3) Adams, Kayla 01 4) Coen, Allison 03
54.9255 (54.9255) 1:23.3015 (28.3760) 1:51.4855 (28.1840)
12 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:02.19 1
1) Bruno, Sophia 03 2) Falotico, Bella 02
3) Edwards, Nova 04 4) Rivera, Pilar 04
1:01.8165 (1:01.8165) 1:32.6045 (30.7880) 2:02.1845 (29.5800)
4x400 Meter Relay 15-18 Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 3:56.09 2
1) Cepeda, Kaitlyn 01 2) Soumaoro, Kadija 02
3) Sanogo, Fanta 03 4) Lynch, Khadijah 02
59.949 (59.949) 1:58.212 (58.263) 2:59.161 (1:00.949)
3:56.082 (56.921)
2 Texas Runners Elite 'A' 4:04.18 2
1) Agee, Marissa 02 2) Ramirez, Suzanne 02
3) Chihuahua, Aimee 00 4) Segura, Calista 03
1:01.951 (1:01.951) 2:04.436 (1:02.485) 3:06.074 (1:01.638)
4:04.174 (58.100)
3 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:08.34 1
1) Bellamy, Trinity 03 2) Forcey, Patrice 04
3) Paynter, Maliyah 01 4) Ebersole, Riley 04
1:01.872 (1:01.872) 2:04.840 (1:02.968) 3:06.830 (1:01.990)
4:08.340 (1:01.510)
4 Spring Creek Community Schoo 'A' 4:09.41 2
1) Forde, Dominique 00 2) Rene, Christina 03
3) John, Shayla 03 4) Blake, Beyonce 03
1:02.723 (1:02.723) 2:04.420 (1:01.697) 3:06.467 (1:02.047)
4:09.406 (1:02.939)
5 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 4:16.78 2
1) Black-Smith, Aniyah 03 2) Turpin, Denise 03
3) Foster, Deleon 03 4) Bess, Kayla 03
1:03.516 (1:03.516) 2:10.420 (1:06.904) 3:13.073 (1:02.653)
4:16.777 (1:03.704)
6 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:17.31 1
1) Bruno, Sophia 03 2) Isip, Simone 04
3) Vali, Oona 04 4) Karmen-Chan, Talya 04
1:04.673 (1:04.673) 2:05.758 (1:01.085) 3:11.275 (1:05.517)
4:17.306 (1:06.031)
7 Apex Track 'A' 4:24.02 2
1) Brookover, Lucy 01 2) Harpel, Anna 02
3) Reppert, Margaux 02 4) Snyder, Maya 02
1:03.448 (1:03.448) 2:09.849 (1:06.401) 3:18.957 (1:09.108)
4:24.020 (1:05.063)
8 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:30.12 1
1) Haye, Deejonaye 01 2) Ward, Kimora 02
3) Houngninou, Corine 02 4) Douglas, Daniellia 03
1:08.355 (1:08.355) 2:14.934 (1:06.579) 3:27.407 (1:12.473)
4:30.116 (1:02.709)
9 Benswic 'A' 4:33.18 1
1) Smith-Marshall, Bryana 02 2) Valasiadis, Victoria 02
3) Melican, Abigail 01 4) Richards, Rachel 02
1:08.192 (1:08.192) 2:13.759 (1:05.567) 3:22.721 (1:08.962)
4:33.175 (1:10.454)
4x800 Meter Relay 15-18 Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Texas Runners Elite 'A' 9:41.89
1) Agee, Marissa 02 2) Collins, Liah 01
3) Chihuahua, Aimee 00 4) Ramirez, Suzanne 02
2:20.615 (2:20.615) 4:48.277 (2:27.662) 7:17.444 (2:29.167)
9:41.887 (2:24.443)
2 Tsc Track Club 'A' 10:14.38
1) Moloney, Helen 03 2) Ashbahian, Michelle 03
3) Becker, Emilee 02 4) Heskin, Lauryn 03
2:31.184 (2:31.184) 5:12.253 (2:41.069) 7:53.098 (2:40.845)
10:14.371 (2:21.273)
3 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club 'A' 10:19.90
1) Alexandru, Andreea 02 2) O'Neil Jr, Lauren 02
3) Fox, Valerie 02 4) Zaffina, Alessandra 02
2:38.502 (2:38.502) 5:19.193 (2:40.691) 7:53.880 (2:34.687)
10:19.893 (2:26.013)
4 St. Luke Spirit Track 'A' 10:36.70
1) Quigley, Julia 03 2) Rieser, Lianna 03
3) Verello, Ella 04 4) Dubeck, Ciara 02
2:35.861 (2:35.861) 5:16.961 (2:41.100) 7:52.702 (2:35.741)
10:36.692 (2:43.990)
5 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 10:45.86
1) Weatherspoon, Stayann 02 2) Karmen-Chan, Talya 04
3) Branham-Upton, Ella 04 4) Aifuwa, Osamudiamen 02
2:34.418 (2:34.418) 5:18.291 (2:43.873) 8:14.968 (2:56.677)
10:45.851 (2:30.883)
6 Metro Eagles 'A' 12:13.47
1) Hazel, Leniah 03 2) Jefferies, Abigail 04
3) Passley, Tomoya 03 4) Salami, Nosimat 02
2:45.041 (2:45.041) 6:21.178 (3:36.137) 9:19.440 (2:58.262)
12:13.461 (2:54.021)
Distance Medley 15-18 Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tsc Track Club 'A' 12:54.00
1) Moloney, Helen 03 2) DiPalermo, Olivia 02
3) DiPalermo, Isabella 02 4) Heskin, Lauryn 03
4:07.232 (4:07.232) 5:15.435 (1:08.204) 7:54.047 (2:38.612)
12:53.999 (4:59.952)
2 Texas Runners Elite 'A' 12:56.32
1) Agee, Marissa 02 2) Ramirez, Suzanne 02
3) Collins, Liah 01 4) Segura, Calista 03
4:04.376 (4:04.376) 5:06.207 (1:01.831) 7:30.149 (2:23.943)
12:56.315 (5:26.166)
3 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club 'A' 13:20.24
1) Fox, Valerie 02 2) O'Neil Jr, Lauren 02
3) Alexandru, Andreea 02 4) Zaffina, Alessandra 02
4:11.999 (4:11.999) 5:21.225 (1:09.226) 7:46.171 (2:24.946)
13:20.231 (5:34.060)
4 Apex Track 'A' 13:27.96
1) Reppert, Margaux 02 2) Brookover, Lucy 01
3) Snyder, Maya 02 4) Harpel, Anna 02
4:08.578 (4:08.578) 5:09.918 (1:01.340) 7:45.019 (2:35.102)
13:27.954 (5:42.936)
5 Benswic 'A' 13:44.20
1) Valasiadis, Victoria 02 2) Smith-Marshall, Bryana 02
3) Teeter, Stella 03 4) Melican, Abigail 01
4:11.493 (4:11.493) 5:13.325 (1:01.832) 8:02.380 (2:49.056)
13:44.194 (5:41.815)
4x200 Meter Relay High School Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Classical 'A' 1:53.35
1) Garcia Baez, Chelsea 02 2) Tarley, Baby Girl 01
3) Edoro, Jacqueline 03 4) Prak-preaster, Deijah 03
Distance Medley High School Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academ 'A' 14:00.15
1) Flores, Ariana 02 2) Alpert, Zoe 01
3) Hennessey, Angelis 02 4) Khan, Faizah 01
4:30.385 (4:30.385) 5:42.106 (1:11.722) 8:20.133 (2:38.027)
14:00.147 (5:40.015)
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 West, Rudyard 11 Massey Mirac 8.40q 5
2 James, DeAndre 11 Flying Drago 8.54q 3
3 Harrison, Alpha 11 06-Unattache 8.56q 1
4 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 12 Run U Xpress 8.66q 5
5 Smith Jr, Julian 11 05-Unattache 8.69q 2
6 Thomas, Ryan 11 Central CT J 8.79q 3
7 Dixon, Noah 11 Panthers Tra 9.06q 4
8 Fraser Jr, Vernon 11 Run U Xpress 9.17q 5
9 Owens IV, James 11 Millville Tr 9.18 4
10 Bond, Ashton 12 Camden Track 9.27 4
10 Durrant Jr, Dexter 11 Newark Strid 9.27 2
12 Chadwick, Mason 11 Speed Skills 9.32 1
13 Ortiz, Elijah 11 Panthers Tra 9.33 3
14 Allen, Michael-elias 11 Jersey City 9.35 4
14 Trapani Jr, Peter 11 Ocean Breeze 9.35 5
16 Woolfolk, Aaron 11 Camden Track 9.44 3
17 Magretti, Jackson 11 10-Unattache 9.53 4
18 Del-Rosario, Jayden 12 Run U Xpress 9.54 2
19 Marshall, Jayce 12 Central CT J 9.55 1
20 Wilson, Kameron 11 Metro Eagles 9.58 3
21 Brown, Liam 11 Camden Track 9.60 5
22 Clark, Jamal 11 Explosion Tr 9.75 5
23 McFarlane, Justin 11 Mhc Track Cl 9.81 3
24 Keshinro, Kameel 11 Dashing Dons 9.85 2
24 Natto, Errol 11 Newark Strid 9.85 2
26 Blount, Kisem 11 Panthers Tra 9.95 5
26 Ingram, Canandus 12 Brute Force 9.95 2
28 Newkirk, Liam 11 Camden Track 10.03 3
29 Mogavero, Ryan 11 Greater Lowe 10.09 3
30 Beasley, Noble 11 Bull City Ex 10.25 4
31 Oneil, Ryan 11 Clcf Panther 10.28 5
32 Harmon III, Vincent 12 i5 Elite 10.84 4
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 West, Rudyard 11 Massey Mirac 8.26
2 Harrison, Alpha 11 06-Unattache 8.40
3 James, DeAndre 11 Flying Drago 8.44
4 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 12 Run U Xpress 8.52
5 Smith Jr, Julian 11 05-Unattache 8.73
6 Thomas, Ryan 11 Central CT J 8.93
7 Dixon, Noah 11 Panthers Tra 9.05
8 Fraser Jr, Vernon 11 Run U Xpress 9.09
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, DeAndre 11 Flying Drago 30.46q 1
2 West, Rudyard 11 Massey Mirac 30.82q 4
3 Morris II, Dashaun 11 45-Unattache 30.86q 5
4 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 12 Run U Xpress 31.28q 3
5 Harrison, Alpha 11 06-Unattache 31.39q 3
6 Johnson, Julian 11 Flying Drago 31.54q 2
7 Lewis, Elijah 11 Panthers Tra 31.69 6
8 Durrant Jr, Dexter 11 Newark Strid 32.45 6
9 Woods, Tyler 11 Prospect Par 32.99 7
10 Owens IV, James 11 Millville Tr 33.56 4
11 Dixon, Noah 11 Panthers Tra 33.58 6
12 Yelverton, Ashton 11 Run U Xpress 33.78 7
13 Dally, Chayce 11 Vo2max Track 33.95 5
14 Bond, Ashton 12 Camden Track 34.07 1
15 Ortiz, Elijah 11 Panthers Tra 34.46 1
16 Boatwright, Borntrue 11 Ocean Breeze 34.56 5
17 Brown, Liam 11 Camden Track 35.00 3
18 Magretti, Jackson 11 10-Unattache 35.11 5
19 Costa, Zeca 11 Prospect Par 35.37 3
20 Clark, Jamal 11 Explosion Tr 35.67 2
21 Wilson, Kameron 11 Metro Eagles 35.71 4
22 Woolfolk, Aaron 11 Camden Track 36.23 6
23 Marshall, Jayce 12 Central CT J 36.27 1
24 McFarlane, Justin 11 Mhc Track Cl 36.55 2
25 Blount, Kisem 11 Panthers Tra 36.59 5
26 Banks, Brandon 11 Infinity Tra 36.65 4
27 Stewart, Kennedy 11 Full Speed A 36.81 7
28 Newkirk, Liam 11 Camden Track 36.92 1
29 Lawson, Keannu 12 Ruff Kutz 37.08 3
30 Keshinro, Kameel 11 Dashing Dons 37.64 2
31 Oneil, Ryan 11 Clcf Panther 38.26 4
32 Vialet, Xavier 11 Jaguar Track 38.50 2
33 Kudlis, Kai 11 Prospect Par 38.63 6
34 Harmon III, Vincent 12 i5 Elite 38.73 6
35 Davis, Jaycob 11 Bull City Ex 40.10 4
36 Devlin, Mason 12 Baldwin Blaz 43.02 7
37 Chin, Parker 12 The Camp 49.56 3
-- Small, Connor 12 Baldwin Blaz DQ 5 out of lane - turn 2
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Morris II, Dashaun 11 45-Unattache 29.71
2 West, Rudyard 11 Massey Mirac 29.72
3 James, DeAndre 11 Flying Drago 30.11
4 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 12 Run U Xpress 30.87
5 Johnson, Julian 11 Flying Drago 31.19
6 Harrison, Alpha 11 06-Unattache 31.79
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Elijah 11 Panthers Tra 1:12.77q 1
34.6825 (34.6825) 1:12.7625 (38.0800)
2 Houston, Markell 11 08-Unattache 1:13.45q 4
36.1183 (36.1183) 1:13.4473 (37.3290)
3 Morris II, Dashaun 11 45-Unattache 1:13.63q 2
34.6843 (34.6843) 1:13.6253 (38.9410)
4 Smith Jr, Julian 11 05-Unattache 1:14.77q 3
34.7651 (34.7651) 1:14.7621 (39.9970)
5 Woods, Tyler 11 Prospect Par 1:15.03q 1
34.7565 (34.7565) 1:15.0285 (40.2720)
6 Moore, Justyce 11 Velocity Tra 1:15.04q 4
34.3303 (34.3303) 1:15.0403 (40.7100)
7 Johnson, Julian 11 Flying Drago 1:15.08 5
36.1559 (36.1559) 1:15.0809 (38.9250)
8 Harrison, Alpha 11 06-Unattache 1:15.21 5
35.8309 (35.8309) 1:15.2029 (39.3720)
9 Riley, Alexander 11 Vo2max Track 1:17.83 2
35.6943 (35.6943) 1:17.8253 (42.1310)
10 Sutton, Darren 11 Chester Chee 1:18.51 3
37.2751 (37.2751) 1:18.5031 (41.2280)
11 Yelverton, Ashton 11 Run U Xpress 1:20.56 4
36.1643 (36.1643) 1:20.5593 (44.3950)
12 Thomas, Ryan 11 Central CT J 1:21.42 5
38.0959 (38.0959) 1:21.4179 (43.3220)
13 Fraser Jr, Vernon 11 Run U Xpress 1:21.52 3
35.5621 (35.5621) 1:21.5121 (45.9500)
14 Beasley, Noble 11 Bull City Ex 1:23.24 2
38.7943 (38.7943) 1:23.2393 (44.4450)
15 Beamer, Vincent 11 Hershey Blaz 1:23.26 5
37.9609 (37.9609) 1:23.2519 (45.2910)
16 Sheppard, Braeden 11 Speed Skills 1:24.24 1
38.6915 (38.6915) 1:24.2335 (45.5420)
17 Chadwick, Mason 11 Speed Skills 1:24.50 1
35.5315 (35.5315) 1:24.4935 (48.9620)
18 Mogavero, Ryan 11 Greater Lowe 1:24.53 2
38.9793 (38.9793) 1:24.5303 (45.5510)
19 Dally, Chayce 11 Vo2max Track 1:24.74 4
37.7313 (37.7313) 1:24.7393 (47.0080)
20 Lawson, Keannu 12 Ruff Kutz 1:25.69 4
37.2003 (37.2003) 1:25.6823 (48.4820)
21 Rubenstein, Ian 11 Benswic 1:27.79 5
39.6429 (39.6429) 1:27.7879 (48.1450)
22 Del-Rosario, Jayden 12 Run U Xpress 1:29.56 1
39.1445 (39.1445) 1:29.5515 (50.4070)
23 Banks, Brandon 11 Infinity Tra 1:30.16 3
40.3831 (40.3831) 1:30.1571 (49.7740)
24 Oneil, Ryan 11 Clcf Panther 1:33.70 1
44.4345 (44.4345) 1:33.7005 (49.2660)
25 Harmon III, Vincent 12 i5 Elite 1:34.20 2
44.5203 (44.5203) 1:34.1993 (49.6790)
26 Coisman, Johan 11 Danbury Flye 1:36.21 5
43.5909 (43.5909) 1:36.2039 (52.6130)
27 Vialet, Xavier 11 Jaguar Track 1:39.90 3
43.4791 (43.4791) 1:39.8991 (56.4200)
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Morris II, Dashaun 11 45-Unattache 1:10.88
32.754 (32.754) 1:10.877 (38.123)
2 Smith Jr, Julian 11 05-Unattache 1:12.85
34.069 (34.069) 1:12.844 (38.775)
3 Woods, Tyler 11 Prospect Par 1:14.51
34.121 (34.121) 1:14.508 (40.387)
4 Moore, Justyce 11 Velocity Tra 1:16.97
34.597 (34.597) 1:16.965 (42.368)
5 Houston, Markell 11 08-Unattache 1:18.65
37.710 (37.710) 1:18.650 (40.940)
-- Lewis, Elijah 11 Panthers Tra DQ out of lane
32.986 (32.986) 1:11.773 (38.787)
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Houston, Markell 11 08-Unattache 2:46.32 2
39.3119 (39.3119) 1:23.1879 (43.8760) 2:08.9309 (45.7430)
2:46.3169 (37.3860)
2 Riley, Alexander 11 Vo2max Track 2:46.86 2
36.8459 (36.8459) 1:22.9969 (46.1510) 2:08.5489 (45.5520)
2:46.8519 (38.3030)
3 Johnson, Julian 11 Flying Drago 2:53.76 1
36.4757 (36.4757) 1:23.3617 (46.8860) 2:12.8007 (49.4390)
2:53.7577 (40.9570)
4 Hall, Braeden 11 Explosion Tr 2:59.45 2
38.7679 (38.7679) 1:26.0229 (47.2550) 2:14.8589 (48.8360)
2:59.4429 (44.5840)
5 Beasley, Noble 11 Bull City Ex 3:03.29 1
41.0667 (41.0667) 1:28.0807 (47.0140) 2:15.7487 (47.6680)
3:03.2877 (47.5390)
6 Moore, Justyce 11 Velocity Tra 3:03.99 2
40.0899 (40.0899) 1:28.4629 (48.3730) 2:20.2359 (51.7730)
3:03.9829 (43.7470)
7 Sutton, Darren 11 Chester Chee 3:04.99 2
39.7619 (39.7619) 1:28.0369 (48.2750) 2:19.5789 (51.5420)
3:04.9849 (45.4060)
8 Durrant Jr, Dexter 11 Newark Strid 3:06.03 2
36.5159 (36.5159) 1:25.5839 (49.0680) 2:16.3259 (50.7420)
3:06.0239 (49.6980)
9 Sheppard, Braeden 11 Speed Skills 3:10.76 1
39.9077 (39.9077) 1:32.1007 (52.1930) 2:21.1807 (49.0800)
3:10.7577 (49.5770)
10 Rubenstein, Ian 11 Benswic 3:11.00 2
40.3659 (40.3659) 1:30.7119 (50.3460) 2:21.3859 (50.6740)
3:10.9939 (49.6080)
11 MacKinnon, Kilian 11 Westchester 3:13.26 2
41.1429 (41.1429) 1:30.3199 (49.1770) 2:22.6219 (52.3020)
3:13.2609 (50.6390)
12 Beamer, Vincent 11 Hershey Blaz 3:17.81 2
40.7009 (40.7009) 1:33.8649 (53.1640) 2:26.5759 (52.7110)
3:17.8039 (51.2280)
13 Hamilton, Jalin 11 Run U Xpress 3:21.41 1
40.3007 (40.3007) 1:30.2257 (49.9250) 2:25.0167 (54.7910)
3:21.4087 (56.3920)
14 Lawson, Keannu 12 Ruff Kutz 3:25.32 1
41.9377 (41.9377) 1:31.6167 (49.6790) 2:28.4327 (56.8160)
3:25.3167 (56.8840)
15 Krotmeier, Julian 11 Danbury Flye 3:31.31 1
49.7477 (49.7477) 1:44.1497 (54.4020) 2:42.6407 (58.4910)
3:31.3067 (48.6660)
16 Parthiban, Kavin 11 Elite Runner 3:35.27 1
41.9727 (41.9727) 1:38.0737 (56.1010) 2:39.3857 (1:01.3120)
3:35.2687 (55.8830)
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Riley, Alexander 11 Vo2max Track 5:38.15
18.6320 (18.6320) 1:02.7090 (44.0770) 1:50.6360 (47.9270)
2:37.4610 (46.8250) 3:25.1200 (47.6590) 4:13.4860 (48.3660)
5:01.9290 (48.4430) 5:38.1460 (36.2170)
2 Houston, Markell 11 08-Unattache 5:40.05
18.9900 (18.9900) 1:03.2090 (44.2190) 1:50.4350 (47.2260)
2:36.8510 (46.4160) 3:24.9450 (48.0940) 4:12.7600 (47.8150)
5:01.7900 (49.0300) 5:40.0470 (38.2570)
3 Hall, Braeden 11 Explosion Tr 5:55.82
19.1940 (19.1940) 1:02.4640 (43.2700) 1:51.7110 (49.2470)
2:40.4740 (48.7630) 3:30.0820 (49.6080) 4:20.0420 (49.9600)
5:10.2170 (50.1750) 5:55.8130 (45.5960)
4 Fine, Ian 11 Prospect Par 6:08.57
21.2060 (21.2060) 1:07.6220 (46.4160) 1:58.5530 (50.9310)
2:51.5530 (53.0000) 3:44.2980 (52.7450) 4:38.0080 (53.7100)
5:26.0900 (48.0820) 6:08.5690 (42.4790)
5 Miller, Marshall 11 Notre Dame T 6:25.71
20.8970 (20.8970) 1:08.7150 (47.8180) 2:05.4800 (56.7650)
2:58.5650 (53.0850) 3:52.2790 (53.7140) 4:47.9950 (55.7160)
5:41.4920 (53.4970) 6:25.7030 (44.2110)
6 Krotmeier, Julian 11 Danbury Flye 6:26.89
22.3370 (22.3370) 1:14.0260 (51.6890) 2:07.5450 (53.5190)
2:59.1510 (51.6060) 3:52.1480 (52.9970) 4:47.1600 (55.0120)
5:40.2170 (53.0570) 6:26.8820 (46.6650)
7 Baron-Williams, Stephen 12 Ocean Breeze 6:48.34
22.1880 (22.1880) 1:14.3910 (52.2030) 2:08.9530 (54.5620)
3:05.2380 (56.2850) 4:06.5880 (1:01.3500) 5:01.9610 (55.3730)
5:54.2820 (52.3210) 6:48.3390 (54.0570)
8 Hamilton, Jalin 11 Run U Xpress 6:56.37
21.3370 (21.3370) 1:08.4660 (47.1290) 2:08.0660 (59.6000)
2:59.8980 (51.8320) 4:03.7210 (1:03.8230) 5:00.8890 (57.1680)
5:54.4740 (53.5850) 6:56.3690 (1:01.8950)
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Run U Xpress 'A' 2:11.63
1) Fraser Jr, Vernon 11 2) Jackson Jr, Bershawn 12
3) Del-Rosario, Jayden 12 4) Yelverton, Ashton 11
1:14.4506 (1:14.4506) 2:11.6236 (57.1730)
2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 2:21.77
1) Trapani Jr, Peter 11 2) Lucci, Brody 11
3) Boatwright, Borntrue 11 4) Baron-Williams, Stephen 12
1:46.5536 (1:46.5536) 2:21.7616 (35.2080)
3 Jersey City Rec. Panthers 'A' 2:26.74
1) Allen, Michael-elias 11 2) Altino, Lucas 11
3) Barzey, Tien 12 4) Johnson, Jayden 11
1:05.7226 (1:05.7226) 1:05.7836 (0.0610) 2:26.7356 (1:20.9520)
4 Camden Track Club 'A' 2:27.68
1) Woolfolk, Aaron 11 2) Bond, Ashton 12
3) Newkirk, Liam 11 4) Brown, Liam 11
1:41.0326 (1:41.0326) 2:27.6786 (46.6460)
5 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:28.84
1) Woods, Tyler 11 2) Fine, Ian 11
3) Costa, Zeca 11 4) Kudlis, Kai 11
2:28.8316 (2:28.8316)
-- Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' DQ Cut in too Soon
1) Dixon, Noah 11 2) Ortiz, Elijah 11
3) Blount, Kisem 11 4) Lewis, Elijah 11
1:12.0846 (1:12.0846) 2:18.5346 (1:06.4500)
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 5:51.91
1) Baron-Williams, Stephen 12 2) Boatwright, Borntrue 11
3) Lucci, Brody 11 4) Chen, Aiden 11
1:20.513 (1:20.513) 2:50.884 (1:30.371) 4:17.948 (1:27.064)
5:51.910 (1:33.962)
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 5:58.95
1) Costa, Zeca 11 2) Fine, Ian 11
3) Goldberg, Leonardo 11 4) Kudlis, Kai 11
1:21.193 (1:21.193) 4:31.281 (3:10.088) 5:58.947 (1:27.666)
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Smith Jr, Julian 11 05-Unattache 3.73m 12-03.00 2
3.21m 3.49m 3.73m 3.33m 3.47m 3.29m
2 James, DeAndre 11 Flying Drago 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.50m 3.67m 3.62m 3.48m 3.41m 3.33m
3 Ashmeade, Jadon 11 Lightning St 3.62m 11-10.50 2
3.29m 3.15m 3.62m 3.18m 1.70m 2.28m
4 Trapani Jr, Peter 11 Ocean Breeze 3.39m 11-01.50 2
3.16m 3.29m 3.39m 3.27m 3.30m FOUL
5 Owens IV, James 11 Millville Tr 3.07m 10-01.00 2
2.87m 3.07m FOUL 2.69m FOUL FOUL
6 Allen, Michael-elias 11 Jersey City 2.98m 9-09.50 1
2.98m 2.93m 2.87m 2.74m 2.35m FOUL
7 Banks, Brandon 11 Infinity Tra 2.75m 9-00.25 1
2.45m 2.53m 2.75m 2.57m 2.74m 2.71m
8 McFarlane, Justin 11 Mhc Track Cl 2.69m 8-10.00 2
2.25m 1.35m 2.69m 2.35m 2.67m 2.62m
9 Davis, Jaycob 11 Bull City Ex 2.65m 8-08.50 1
2.47m 2.65m FOUL
10 Rubenstein, Ian 11 Benswic 2.44m 8-00.25 1
2.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Marshall, Jayce 12 Central CT J 2.35m 7-08.50 2
FOUL 2.35m 2.27m
12 Stewart, Kennedy 11 Full Speed A J2.35m 7-08.50 2
2.35m 2.01m 2.15m
13 Chen, Aiden 11 Ocean Breeze 2.25m 7-04.75 1
2.22m 2.16m 2.25m
14 Barzey, Tien 12 Jersey City 2.18m 7-02.00 1
FOUL 2.18m FOUL
15 Johnson, Jayden 11 Jersey City 2.08m 6-10.00 1
2.08m 2.00m 2.03m
16 Altino, Ryan 12 Jersey City 2.05m 6-08.75 1
FOUL FOUL 2.05m
-- Altino, Lucas 11 Jersey City FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sutton, Darren 11 Chester Chee 6.00m 19-08.25
6.00m FOUL 5.64m 5.74m 4.85m FOUL
2 Miller, Marshall 11 Notre Dame T 5.72m 18-09.25
5.16m 5.54m 5.45m 5.72m 5.60m 5.23m
3 Lucci, Brody 11 Ocean Breeze 5.47m 17-11.50
5.17m 5.02m 5.10m 4.60m 4.81m 5.47m
4 Thomas, Ryan 11 Central CT J 5.08m 16-08.00
4.81m 4.69m 4.94m 5.08m 4.74m 4.82m
5 Hamilton, Jalin 11 Run U Xpress 4.50m 14-09.25
4.31m 4.50m 3.87m 4.37m FOUL FOUL
6 Beamer, Vincent 11 Hershey Blaz 4.47m 14-08.00
4.17m 3.97m 4.06m 4.47m 3.62m 4.39m
7 Coisman, Johan 11 Danbury Flye 3.87m 12-08.50
3.87m 3.22m 3.24m 3.49m 3.36m 3.31m
8 Mogavero, Ryan 11 Greater Lowe 3.61m 11-10.25
3.61m 2.69m 3.22m FOUL 3.12m 3.51m
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Loggins, Julian 09 Full Speed A 7.67q 1
2 Pitre, Maddox 09 Greater Hous 7.90q 1
3 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh 09 Texas Storm 7.99q 6
4 Crichlow, Jayden 09 Metropolis 8.05q 2
5 Miller, Jarden 09 Run U Xpress 8.09q 9
6 Crichlow, Jamir 09 Metropolis 8.11q 3
6 Lawson, Zamarion 09 Down South X 8.11q 7
8 Simpson, Giordano 09 New York Sta 8.14q 9
9 Brown, Nathan 09 Infinity Tra 8.16 8
10 Grannum, Michael 09 Explosion Tr 8.19 10
11 Evans, Breydon 09 Central CT J 8.21 10
12 McKoy Jr, Donjerome 09 Lion Power S 8.22 8
13 Jackson, Devin 10 Boynton Beac 8.28 10
14 Lynch, Patrick 09 New Haven Ag 8.29 6
15 Jacobs, Kaiden 09 Hershey Blaz 8.31 4
16 Dinham, Chase 10 Prospect Par 8.33 6
16 Taylor, Jayden 09 Metropolis 8.33 7
18 Reader, Alonzo 09 Capital City 8.36 5
19 Johnson, Kylen 10 Gadsden Burn 8.39 1
20 Stevens, Shahid 09 Newark Strid 8.46 1
21 Smith, Jesiah 09 East Coast T 8.48 9
22 Younker, Kellen 10 Newark Strid 8.51 5
23 Ali, Keyon 10 Camden Track 8.54 8
24 Carter, Donald 09 Delaware Eli 8.56 4
25 Rickford, Christian 10 V-Tesse Trac 8.58 3
26 Morales, Ashton 09 Explosion Tr 8.64 2
27 McSeed-Everett, Lamar 10 Jaguar Track 8.65 6
28 Philip-Williams, Matthew 09 Jaguar Track 8.66 7
29 Morrison, Aaron 09 Jaguar Track 8.70 4
30 McKoy, Dontae 10 Lion Power S 8.73 9
31 Jones, Malachi 10 Ebenezer A.M 8.75 5
32 Banks, Hasin 10 07-Unattache 8.82 4
33 Parsons, Ryder 10 Delaware Eli 8.84 5
34 King, Charles 09 Full Speed A 8.86 6
34 Ducasse, Marcelino 09 06-Unattache 8.86 6
36 Marshall Jr, Justin 10 Central CT J 8.87 2
36 Casimir, Micah 09 Panthers Tra 8.87 3
38 Robinson, Eric 09 Hershey Blaz 8.88 8
39 Grier, Jayden 10 First State 8.89 7
40 Brown, Jaron 10 Explosion Tr 8.95 8
41 Thomas, Yusef 10 Newark Strid 8.97 10
42 Samuels, Jeremiah 09 Grant You Wi 8.98 9
42 Harvey, Robert 09 12-Unattache 8.98 10
42 Rankine, Jamel 10 New York Nov 8.98 7
45 McDonald, Karl 10 i5 Elite 8.99 6
46 Farley, Xavier 09 Ocean Breeze 9.01 5
46 Oparaji, Emeka 10 Jaguar Track 9.01 2
48 Biggs, Daunte 09 Capital City 9.02 10
49 Rose Jr, Marquis 09 New Haven Ag 9.05 7
50 Smith II, Dexter 09 TruElite Ath 9.06 5
51 Phillips, Dakari 09 Grant You Wi 9.08 2
52 Tunney, Kamari 09 Panthers Tra 9.09 9
53 London, Darius 10 Providence C 9.12 10
54 Burnett, Connor 10 Explosion Tr 9.13 10
55 Nelson, Tyler 10 Panthers Tra 9.25 1
56 Sabb, Jasir 10 Newark Strid 9.28 3
57 Towe, Amadi 10 New Haven Ag 9.30 7
58 Williams, Zahir 09 New Haven Ag 9.32 4
59 Boston, Carter 10 Panthers Tra 9.34 1
60 Dowling, Jelani 09 First State 9.35 2
61 Mehta, Xerxes 09 Chelsea Grey 9.36 9
62 Weir, Xavier 10 Benswic 9.40 8
63 Brinson, Tyron 10 06-Unattache 9.46 11
64 Johnson, Kajmir 09 06-Unattache 9.57 4
65 Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion 09 Panthers Tra 9.67 3
66 Jackson, Anaj 10 Infinity Tra 9.81 5
67 Elekwachi, Joshua 09 Full Speed A 10.01 9
68 Arias, Eliezer 10 Elite Runner 10.16 7
69 Capani, Afrim 09 06-Unattache 10.38 2
70 Johnson, Kamori 09 06-Unattache 10.86 11
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Loggins, Julian 09 Full Speed A 7.79
2 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh 09 Texas Storm 7.84
3 Crichlow, Jayden 09 Metropolis 7.96
4 Pitre, Maddox 09 Greater Hous 7.97
5 Crichlow, Jamir 09 Metropolis 8.04
6 Miller, Jarden 09 Run U Xpress 8.13
7 Lawson, Zamarion 09 Down South X 8.15
8 Simpson, Giordano 09 New York Sta 8.15
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pitre, Maddox 09 Greater Hous 27.83q 2
2 Loggins, Julian 09 Full Speed A 27.99q 4
3 Lawson, Zamarion 09 Down South X 28.57q 12
4 Simpson, Giordano 09 New York Sta 28.78q 6
5 Brown, Nathan 09 Infinity Tra 29.01q 12
6 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh 09 Texas Storm 29.02q 1
7 Jones, Arthur 09 Ebenezer A.M 29.45 5
8 Miller, Jarden 09 Run U Xpress 29.47 3
9 Lynch, Patrick 09 New Haven Ag 29.50 12
10 Jacobs, Kaiden 09 Hershey Blaz 29.56 8
11 Reader, Alonzo 09 Capital City 29.73 7
12 Davis, Chase 09 Delaware Eli 29.90 11
13 Stevens, Shahid 09 Newark Strid 29.91 10
14 Dinham, Chase 10 Prospect Par 29.93 11
15 Grannum, Michael 09 Explosion Tr 29.94 13
16 Younker, Kellen 10 Newark Strid 30.29 14
17 Jackson, Devin 10 Boynton Beac 30.49 4
18 Rankine, Jamel 10 New York Nov 30.86 8
19 Rickford, Christian 10 V-Tesse Trac 30.88 5
20 Twyman, Xavier 09 Delaware Eli 30.92 8
21 Duffus, Jayden 09 Central CT J 30.96 3
22 Boston, Carter 10 Panthers Tra 31.17 13
23 Gardner, Christopher 10 Camden Track 31.20 2
24 Naar, Garsen 09 Jaguar Track 31.29 9
25 Sampson, Kingston 10 Delaware Eli 31.38 2
26 Germain, Jayden 09 Explosion Tr 31.43 7
27 McKoy Jr, Donjerome 09 Lion Power S 31.62 9
28 Jones, Malachi 10 Ebenezer A.M 31.63 1
29 Biggs, Daunte 09 Capital City 31.72 3
30 Carter, Donald 09 Delaware Eli 31.73 13 31.721
31 Ali, Keyon 10 Camden Track 31.73 6 31.724
32 Banks, Hasin 10 07-Unattache 31.79 8
33 McSeed-Everett, Lamar 10 Jaguar Track 31.91 4
34 McKoy, Dontae 10 Lion Power S 31.99 1
35 Rose Jr, Marquis 09 New Haven Ag 32.03 12
36 Lucci, Thomas 10 Ocean Breeze 32.15 12
37 Arocho III, Bernardo 09 Benswic 32.22 9
38 Morales, Ashton 09 Explosion Tr 32.37 5 32.369
39 Harvey, Robert 09 12-Unattache 32.37 9 32.370
40 Casimir, Micah 09 Panthers Tra 32.47 3
41 Eason, Myles 10 Pure Acceler 32.50 1
42 Smith, Jesiah 09 East Coast T 32.51 10
43 McGinley, Brayden 09 Ocean Breeze 32.59 6
44 Nelson, Tyler 10 Panthers Tra 32.74 7
45 Oparaji, Emeka 10 Jaguar Track 32.77 5
46 Mehta, Xerxes 09 Chelsea Grey 32.80 10
47 Farley, Xavier 09 Ocean Breeze 32.86 8
48 London, Darius 10 Providence C 32.95 6
49 Smith II, Dexter 09 TruElite Ath 33.03 5
50 Tunney, Kamari 09 Panthers Tra 33.11 1
51 Williams, Zahir 09 New Haven Ag 33.16 9
52 Herzberg, Adam 09 Tailwind 33.21 7
53 King, Charles 09 Full Speed A 33.46 11
54 Samuels, Jeremiah 09 Grant You Wi 33.66 4
55 Towe, Amadi 10 New Haven Ag 33.89 4
56 Burnett, Connor 10 Explosion Tr 33.96 14
57 Robinson, Eric 09 Hershey Blaz 34.05 14
58 McDonald, Karl 10 i5 Elite 34.22 2
59 Dantzler, Aaron 10 Imani Speedc 34.27 13
60 McGinley, Dylan 09 Ocean Breeze 34.51 6
61 Warren, Luis 10 07-Unattache 35.20 10
62 Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion 09 Panthers Tra 35.38 8
63 Brown, Jaron 10 Explosion Tr 35.71 11
64 Quenville, Thomas 09 Tailwind 35.87 13
65 Sabb, Jasir 10 Newark Strid 37.44 9
66 Dirs, Atticus 10 Tailwind 37.75 14
67 Arias, Eliezer 10 Elite Runner 38.03 10
68 Elekwachi, Joshua 09 Full Speed A 39.52 13
69 Jackson, Anaj 10 Infinity Tra 40.99 14
-- Taylor, Jayden 09 Metropolis DQ 10 out of lane 1st turn
-- Dowling, Jelani 09 First State DQ 3 obstruct of runner
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pitre, Maddox 09 Greater Hous 27.13
2 Loggins, Julian 09 Full Speed A 27.80
3 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh 09 Texas Storm 28.00
4 Lawson, Zamarion 09 Down South X 28.08
5 Simpson, Giordano 09 New York Sta 28.68
6 Brown, Nathan 09 Infinity Tra 28.84
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pitre, Maddox 09 Greater Hous 1:05.66q 5
29.2974 (29.2974) 1:05.6544 (36.3570)
2 Simpson, Giordano 09 New York Sta 1:07.40q 2
31.6552 (31.6552) 1:07.3982 (35.7430)
3 Bevins, Shymir 09 Infinity Tra 1:07.86q 1
33.2212 (33.2212) 1:07.8552 (34.6340)
4 Reddy, Jayen 09 Haverhill El 1:09.22q 4
32.0085 (32.0085) 1:09.2125 (37.2040)
5 Senior, Adeyemi 09 Velocity Tra 1:10.26q 1
32.9832 (32.9832) 1:10.2602 (37.2770)
6 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe 09 Capital City 1:11.89q 6
32.7511 (32.7511) 1:11.8851 (39.1340)
7 Ballesteros, Maximiliano 09 Aurora Flyer 1:12.89 4
33.8915 (33.8915) 1:12.8845 (38.9930)
8 McGinley, Brayden 09 Ocean Breeze 1:12.93 8
34.6860 (34.6860) 1:12.9250 (38.2390)
9 Arocho III, Bernardo 09 Benswic 1:13.27 7
35.5714 (35.5714) 1:13.2694 (37.6980)
10 Germain, Jayden 09 Explosion Tr 1:13.39 7
33.2994 (33.2994) 1:13.3864 (40.0870)
11 Frazier, Robert 09 Gadsden Burn 1:13.41 6
32.6601 (32.6601) 1:13.4101 (40.7500)
12 Davis, Chase 09 Delaware Eli 1:13.62 3
34.2583 (34.2583) 1:13.6163 (39.3580)
13 Twyman, Xavier 09 Delaware Eli 1:13.82 1
35.2122 (35.2122) 1:13.8192 (38.6070)
14 Renzulli, Anthony 09 Clcf Panther 1:13.95 3
35.7013 (35.7013) 1:13.9493 (38.2480)
15 Gardner, Christopher 10 Camden Track 1:14.61 5
34.8594 (34.8594) 1:14.6094 (39.7500)
16 Whiteside, Ja'mari 09 Gadsden Burn 1:15.41 3
35.2093 (35.2093) 1:15.4073 (40.1980)
17 Keshinro, Abdulqaid 09 Dashing Dons 1:15.56 6
34.6911 (34.6911) 1:15.5561 (40.8650)
18 Herzberg, Adam 09 Tailwind 1:16.18 5
35.5524 (35.5524) 1:16.1804 (40.6280)
19 Banks, Hasin 10 07-Unattache 1:16.60 6
32.3311 (32.3311) 1:16.5961 (44.2650)
20 Dawkins, Dylan 09 Jaguar Track 1:16.96 5
35.8144 (35.8144) 1:16.9524 (41.1380)
21 Ali, Keyon 10 Camden Track 1:17.21 4
35.0025 (35.0025) 1:17.2015 (42.1990)
22 Sampson, Kingston 10 Delaware Eli 1:17.63 2
35.8082 (35.8082) 1:17.6232 (41.8150)
23 Lindo Jr, Antonio 10 Mighty Lions 1:17.67 3
36.3413 (36.3413) 1:17.6693 (41.3280)
24 McGinley, Dylan 09 Ocean Breeze 1:19.53 6
35.0401 (35.0401) 1:19.5291 (44.4890)
25 Smith II, Dexter 09 TruElite Ath 1:20.70 8
39.5330 (39.5330) 1:20.6950 (41.1620)
26 McDonald, Karl 10 i5 Elite 1:20.81 7
40.0374 (40.0374) 1:20.8014 (40.7640)
27 Warren, Luis 10 07-Unattache 1:21.29 8
36.8700 (36.8700) 1:21.2880 (44.4180)
28 Chin, Preston 09 The Camp 1:22.25 4
37.8515 (37.8515) 1:22.2475 (44.3960)
29 Dantzler, Aaron 10 Imani Speedc 1:23.25 1
36.2992 (36.2992) 1:23.2462 (46.9470)
30 Alexis, Kokoro 10 Prospect Par 1:23.31 8
37.5510 (37.5510) 1:23.3090 (45.7580)
31 Quenville, Thomas 09 Tailwind 1:23.44 1
37.5562 (37.5562) 1:23.4402 (45.8840)
32 Ahad, Amir 10 Jaguar Track 1:26.37 2
39.9712 (39.9712) 1:26.3702 (46.3990)
33 Julien, Mitchell 10 Mighty Lions 1:26.76 2
39.5872 (39.5872) 1:26.7532 (47.1660)
34 Eason, Myles 10 Pure Acceler 1:26.82 7
37.9204 (37.9204) 1:26.8164 (48.8960)
35 Brennick, Nathaniel 10 Clcf Panther 1:27.94 5
40.4714 (40.4714) 1:27.9344 (47.4630)
36 McCartney, Kaden 10 Aoc Ambler T 1:28.30 7
41.1224 (41.1224) 1:28.3004 (47.1780)
37 Arias, Eliezer 10 Elite Runner 1:28.49 3
39.7133 (39.7133) 1:28.4843 (48.7710)
38 Thompson, Kai 10 V-Tesse Trac 1:30.32 4
42.9485 (42.9485) 1:30.3135 (47.3650)
39 Dirs, Atticus 10 Tailwind 1:37.11 7
43.9604 (43.9604) 1:37.1084 (53.1480)
40 Jackson, Anaj 10 Infinity Tra 1:41.70 8
42.1260 (42.1260) 1:41.6960 (59.5700)
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pitre, Maddox 09 Greater Hous 1:03.48
2 Bevins, Shymir 09 Infinity Tra 1:06.32
3 Simpson, Giordano 09 New York Sta 1:06.83
4 Senior, Adeyemi 09 Velocity Tra 1:09.07
5 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe 09 Capital City 1:09.56
6 Reddy, Jayen 09 Haverhill El 1:10.33
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young, Kaleb 09 Infinity Tra 2:28.65 4
32.5164 (32.5164) 1:11.0664 (38.5500) 1:53.8684 (42.8020)
2:28.6504 (34.7820)
2 Bevins, Shymir 09 Infinity Tra 2:35.02 4
34.9264 (34.9264) 1:14.2044 (39.2780) 1:57.4744 (43.2700)
2:35.0124 (37.5380)
3 Bland, Isaiah 09 Infinity Tra 2:35.77 3
34.1233 (34.1233) 1:14.9403 (40.8170) 1:59.0953 (44.1550)
2:35.7683 (36.6730)
4 Wikstrom, Wilem 09 Chelsea Grey 2:35.87 4
34.2824 (34.2824) 1:15.0204 (40.7380) 1:59.0674 (44.0470)
2:35.8624 (36.7950)
5 Brown, Marshall 09 Tailwind 2:40.25 4
35.5924 (35.5924) 1:16.0404 (40.4480) 1:59.6674 (43.6270)
2:40.2434 (40.5760)
6 Small, Jaden 09 Baldwin Blaz 2:41.46 4
35.3944 (35.3944) 1:17.5204 (42.1260) 2:01.3174 (43.7970)
2:41.4554 (40.1380)
7 Auguste, LJ 09 59-Unattache 2:41.98 4
35.5734 (35.5734) 1:16.9554 (41.3820) 2:01.7344 (44.7790)
2:41.9784 (40.2440)
8 Contreras, Isaac 09 Metro Eagles 2:43.99 4
36.2214 (36.2214) 1:17.9354 (41.7140) 2:02.1364 (44.2010)
2:43.9864 (41.8500)
9 Whitlinger, Lyle 09 Westchester 2:44.15 4
35.8964 (35.8964) 1:18.4394 (42.5430) 2:03.0304 (44.5910)
2:44.1484 (41.1180)
10 Senior, Adeyemi 09 Velocity Tra 2:45.35 3
34.9673 (34.9673) 1:17.9083 (42.9410) 2:03.0553 (45.1470)
2:45.3423 (42.2870)
11 Clemons, Quintin 09 Jaguar Track 2:47.76 3
36.4943 (36.4943) 1:20.2673 (43.7730) 2:06.7943 (46.5270)
2:47.7543 (40.9600)
12 Gardner, Christopher 10 Camden Track 2:47.96 3
36.1763 (36.1763) 1:19.3633 (43.1870) 2:04.7013 (45.3380)
2:47.9603 (43.2590)
13 Chen, Alvin 09 Ocean Breeze 2:48.50 3
37.2503 (37.2503) 1:19.6853 (42.4350) 2:04.9553 (45.2700)
2:48.4993 (43.5440)
14 MacKinnon, Konstantin 10 Westchester 2:49.73 3
38.4723 (38.4723) 1:20.8083 (42.3360) 2:09.5963 (48.7880)
2:49.7263 (40.1300)
15 Ballesteros, Maximiliano 09 Aurora Flyer 2:49.74 2
36.6970 (36.6970) 1:20.2490 (43.5520) 2:06.4800 (46.2310)
2:49.7400 (43.2600)
16 Kibreab, Gideon 09 Jersey City 2:49.89 2
37.9100 (37.9100) 1:21.6370 (43.7270) 2:08.7400 (47.1030)
2:49.8830 (41.1430)
17 Arocho III, Bernardo 09 Benswic 2:50.67 4
35.9814 (35.9814) 1:18.1254 (42.1440) 2:04.3614 (46.2360)
2:50.6634 (46.3020)
18 Akakpo, Joshua 09 Jaguar Track 2:50.91 2
39.8550 (39.8550) 1:24.0890 (44.2340) 2:10.6080 (46.5190)
2:50.9070 (40.2990)
19 Keshinro, Abdulqaid 09 Dashing Dons 2:53.13 2
38.1550 (38.1550) 1:21.4780 (43.3230) 2:08.5980 (47.1200)
2:53.1240 (44.5260)
20 Frazier, Robert 09 Gadsden Burn 2:54.23 2
36.8760 (36.8760) 1:20.8510 (43.9750) 2:07.6870 (46.8360)
2:54.2250 (46.5380)
21 Dawkins, Dylan 09 Jaguar Track 2:54.48 2
39.5750 (39.5750) 1:24.2430 (44.6680) 2:11.0060 (46.7630)
2:54.4710 (43.4650)
22 Anderson, Bryson 10 V-Tesse Trac 2:55.11 2
38.7680 (38.7680) 1:24.6670 (45.8990) 2:12.9290 (48.2620)
2:55.1050 (42.1760)
23 Tolliver, Jayden 10 Infinity Tra 2:55.19 2
37.7150 (37.7150) 1:23.6160 (45.9010) 2:12.1160 (48.5000)
2:55.1830 (43.0670)
24 Zell-Ratner, Perry 09 Prospect Par 2:55.20 2
38.2600 (38.2600) 1:23.6800 (45.4200) 2:10.8920 (47.2120)
2:55.1950 (44.3030)
25 Alvarez, Matthew 10 07-Unattache 2:56.27 2
37.4870 (37.4870) 1:23.9830 (46.4960) 2:13.3020 (49.3190)
2:56.2620 (42.9600)
26 Glenn, Andrew 10 Danbury Flye 2:57.03 2
39.3650 (39.3650) 1:25.0310 (45.6660) 2:12.2890 (47.2580)
2:57.0230 (44.7340)
27 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc 09 Rundmgfit 2:57.61 2
39.2540 (39.2540) 1:25.4590 (46.2050) 2:11.9860 (46.5270)
2:57.6090 (45.6230)
28 Towle, Max 09 Westchester 2:58.44 3
36.9773 (36.9773) 1:20.3673 (43.3900) 2:09.4943 (49.1270)
2:58.4403 (48.9460)
29 Lagarrigue, Jules 09 Prospect Par 2:58.94 1
39.5884 (39.5884) 1:26.6364 (47.0480) 2:16.5144 (49.8780)
2:58.9354 (42.4210)
30 Chin, Preston 09 The Camp 2:59.42 1
41.0944 (41.0944) 1:27.5484 (46.4540) 2:16.6554 (49.1070)
2:59.4124 (42.7570)
31 Whiteside, Ja'mari 09 Gadsden Burn 2:59.62 3
36.8363 (36.8363) 1:20.6733 (43.8370) 2:10.4503 (49.7770)
2:59.6163 (49.1660)
32 Romeo, Caiden 10 Prospect Par 3:06.37 1
40.5284 (40.5284) 1:32.0304 (51.5020) 2:19.6564 (47.6260)
3:06.3624 (46.7060)
33 O'Neill, Pablo 10 Prospect Par 3:08.06 1
40.3144 (40.3144) 1:28.2994 (47.9850) 2:20.4354 (52.1360)
3:08.0544 (47.6190)
34 Thompson, Kai 10 V-Tesse Trac 3:12.34 1
44.2644 (44.2644) 1:34.8134 (50.5490) 2:26.7554 (51.9420)
3:12.3354 (45.5800)
35 Edwards, Soren 10 Tailwind 3:15.73 1
42.9404 (42.9404) 1:30.3994 (47.4590) 2:22.4484 (52.0490)
3:15.7284 (53.2800)
36 Freeman, Jayden 09 Metro Eagles 3:17.38 1
43.7064 (43.7064) 1:35.9004 (52.1940) 2:27.8664 (51.9660)
3:17.3794 (49.5130)
37 Herrera, Lucas 10 Metro Eagles 3:17.42 1
39.0604 (39.0604) 1:28.1804 (49.1200) 2:23.8334 (55.6530)
3:17.4134 (53.5800)
38 Flaitz, Tucker 09 Southern Tie 3:19.13 1
44.5944 (44.5944) 1:37.0504 (52.4560) 2:28.5914 (51.5410)
3:19.1264 (50.5350)
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young, Kaleb 09 Infinity Tra 5:01.73 3
52.9669 (52.9669) 1:35.1319 (42.1650) 2:18.5699 (43.4380)
3:01.9609 (43.3910) 3:46.1899 (44.2290) 4:27.0689 (40.8790)
5:01.7239 (34.6550)
2 Wikstrom, Wilem 09 Chelsea Grey 5:05.46 3
55.0439 (55.0439) 1:37.9209 (42.8770) 2:21.5239 (43.6030)
3:06.2089 (44.6850) 3:49.5669 (43.3580) 4:31.2699 (41.7030)
5:05.4529 (34.1830)
3 Brown, Marshall 09 Tailwind 5:05.97 3
55.5599 (55.5599) 1:36.9509 (41.3910) 2:20.2569 (43.3060)
3:03.9859 (43.7290) 3:48.0369 (44.0510) 4:29.4249 (41.3880)
5:05.9709 (36.5460)
4 Lavelle, Dario 09 Eldersburg R 5:13.95 3
55.4019 (55.4019) 1:37.8659 (42.4640) 2:21.8589 (43.9930)
3:06.3219 (44.4630) 3:50.3079 (43.9860) 4:34.0899 (43.7820)
5:13.9459 (39.8560)
5 Small, Jaden 09 Baldwin Blaz 5:17.64 3
54.7609 (54.7609) 1:38.2199 (43.4590) 2:22.8879 (44.6680)
3:08.5119 (45.6240) 3:53.1429 (44.6310) 4:37.8699 (44.7270)
5:17.6329 (39.7630)
6 Senior, Adeyemi 09 Velocity Tra 5:25.24 3
55.9479 (55.9479) 1:38.3319 (42.3840) 2:23.9129 (45.5810)
3:10.0499 (46.1370) 3:56.6999 (46.6500) 4:40.7979 (44.0980)
5:25.2339 (44.4360)
7 Calabrese, Joseph 09 Ocean Breeze 5:26.82 3
55.7199 (55.7199) 1:39.0809 (43.3610) 2:24.4939 (45.4130)
3:11.1719 (46.6780) 3:57.4169 (46.2450) 4:43.3529 (45.9360)
5:26.8169 (43.4640)
8 Clemons, Quintin 09 Jaguar Track 5:31.32 2
59.4688 (59.4688) 1:43.7448 (44.2760) 2:31.3768 (47.6320)
3:18.7498 (47.3730) 4:06.3068 (47.5570) 4:51.2258 (44.9190)
5:31.3158 (40.0900)
9 Hopkins, Aidan 10 Tsc Track Cl 5:32.51 2
59.8828 (59.8828) 1:42.5218 (42.6390) 2:29.2348 (46.7130)
3:15.7768 (46.5420) 4:03.5708 (47.7940) 4:51.1618 (47.5910)
5:32.5058 (41.3440)
10 Auguste, LJ 09 59-Unattache 5:34.68 3
57.0849 (57.0849) 1:41.6549 (44.5700) 2:27.7199 (46.0650)
3:14.0959 (46.3760) 4:01.8259 (47.7300) 4:48.8849 (47.0590)
5:34.6719 (45.7870)
11 Thomas, Jordan 09 Notre Dame T 5:38.43 3
59.1919 (59.1919) 1:44.0529 (44.8610) 2:31.0189 (46.9660)
3:18.2079 (47.1890) 4:06.1339 (47.9260) 4:54.1499 (48.0160)
5:38.4299 (44.2800)
12 Renzulli, Anthony 09 Clcf Panther 5:43.06 3
58.0189 (58.0189) 1:42.2249 (44.2060) 2:30.0359 (47.8110)
3:19.3969 (49.3610) 4:08.1119 (48.7150) 4:56.8849 (48.7730)
5:43.0579 (46.1730)
13 Anderson, Bryson 10 V-Tesse Trac 5:43.62 2
1:00.2918 (1:00.2918) 1:47.2308 (46.9390) 2:34.8978 (47.6670)
3:24.2578 (49.3600) 4:12.4788 (48.2210) 5:00.7388 (48.2600)
5:43.6148 (42.8760)
14 Glenn, Andrew 10 Danbury Flye 5:44.00 2
1:00.6298 (1:00.6298) 1:47.1778 (46.5480) 2:35.6588 (48.4810)
3:23.8958 (48.2370) 4:11.3508 (47.4550) 5:00.0408 (48.6900)
5:44.0008 (43.9600)
15 Ballesteros, Maximiliano 09 Aurora Flyer 5:46.21 2
56.8908 (56.8908) 1:42.4548 (45.5640) 2:31.0498 (48.5950)
3:21.0848 (50.0350) 4:10.6438 (49.5590) 4:59.4958 (48.8520)
5:46.2018 (46.7060)
16 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc 09 Rundmgfit 5:48.52 2
57.2278 (57.2278) 1:45.7868 (48.5590) 2:35.1938 (49.4070)
3:25.0398 (49.8460) 4:14.0238 (48.9840) 5:03.1428 (49.1190)
5:48.5198 (45.3770)
17 Jahaj, Muhamed 10 Ocean Breeze 5:49.23 1
18.5792 (18.5792) 1:02.0442 (43.4650) 1:51.0852 (49.0410)
2:40.5352 (49.4500) 3:29.6942 (49.1590) 4:18.7952 (49.1010)
5:06.0862 (47.2910) 5:49.2222 (43.1360)
18 Tolliver, Jayden 10 Infinity Tra 5:49.28 1
19.3032 (19.3032) 1:02.6942 (43.3910) 1:51.4062 (48.7120)
2:40.8102 (49.4040) 3:29.8952 (49.0850) 4:19.2102 (49.3150)
5:06.2272 (47.0170) 5:49.2772 (43.0500)
19 Contreras, Isaac 09 Metro Eagles 5:51.92 3
58.0509 (58.0509) 1:42.6499 (44.5990) 2:30.4339 (47.7840)
3:18.7069 (48.2730) 4:09.2759 (50.5690) 5:00.9769 (51.7010)
5:51.9169 (50.9400)
20 Alvarez, Matthew 10 07-Unattache 6:02.26 1
19.5492 (19.5492) 1:06.4902 (46.9410) 2:00.3962 (53.9060)
2:48.6332 (48.2370) 3:36.5622 (47.9290) 4:26.9742 (50.4120)
5:16.0992 (49.1250) 6:02.2562 (46.1570)
21 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin 09 Prospect Par 6:08.68 1
19.6712 (19.6712) 1:02.3032 (42.6320) 1:51.8582 (49.5550)
2:42.8412 (50.9830) 3:35.7242 (52.8830) 4:27.5912 (51.8670)
5:20.9312 (53.3400) 6:08.6792 (47.7480)
22 Kibreab, Gideon 09 Jersey City 6:14.32 2
1:01.6638 (1:01.6638) 1:51.5338 (49.8700) 2:44.7308 (53.1970)
3:38.1388 (53.4080) 4:32.0658 (53.9270) 5:24.3318 (52.2660)
6:14.3128 (49.9810)
23 Lopez, Jay 10 Imani Speedc 6:32.49 2
1:06.5058 (1:06.5058) 2:01.7928 (55.2870) 2:53.6658 (51.8730)
3:50.2448 (56.5790) 4:49.3168 (59.0720) 5:42.8318 (53.5150)
6:32.4818 (49.6500)
24 Edwards, Soren 10 Tailwind 6:37.22 1
21.4212 (21.4212) 1:10.6562 (49.2350) 2:04.5072 (53.8510)
2:57.9632 (53.4560) 3:50.7682 (52.8050) 4:50.4852 (59.7170)
5:41.2582 (50.7730) 6:37.2112 (55.9530)
25 Freeman, Jayden 09 Metro Eagles 7:13.94 1
21.6652 (21.6652) 1:13.7562 (52.0910) 2:11.8802 (58.1240)
3:13.2422 (1:01.3620) 4:13.6462 (1:00.4040) 5:17.0452 (1:03.3990)
6:17.6512 (1:00.6060) 7:13.9312 (56.2800)
26 Banerjee, Arjun 09 07-Unattache 7:25.33 1
23.4912 (23.4912) 1:23.1612 (59.6700) 2:25.9842 (1:02.8230)
3:23.9492 (57.9650) 4:20.1832 (56.2340) 5:21.2682 (1:01.0850)
6:25.3492 (1:04.0810) 7:25.3262 (59.9770)
27 Aubourg, Sebastien 09 Prospect Par 8:02.82 2
1:09.2868 (1:09.2868) 2:09.5888 (1:00.3020) 3:15.8288 (1:06.2400)
4:20.2718 (1:04.4430) 5:29.1858 (1:08.9140) 6:43.0518 (1:13.8660)
8:02.8128 (1:19.7610)
28 Herrera, Lucas 10 Metro Eagles 8:11.29 1
21.1182 (21.1182) 1:13.7892 (52.6710) 2:19.0152 (1:05.2260)
3:24.7052 (1:05.6900) 4:21.4472 (56.7420) 5:35.6502 (1:14.2030)
6:58.6252 (1:22.9750) 8:11.2872 (1:12.6620)
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Metropolis 'A' 1:58.55 2
1) Dawes, Faris 09 2) Taylor, Jayden 09
3) Crichlow, Jamir 09 4) Crichlow, Jayden 09
1:01.5640 (1:01.5640) 1:30.6530 (29.0890) 1:58.5430 (27.8900)
2 Central CT Jaguars 'A' 2:05.25 1
1) Cephas, Ethan M 09 2) Evans, Breydon 09
3) Marshall Jr, Justin 10 4) Duffus, Jayden 09
1:02.7609 (1:02.7609) 1:36.0259 (33.2650) 2:05.2469 (29.2210)
3 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 2:05.49 2
1) Carter, Donald 09 2) Twyman, Xavier 09
3) Sampson, Kingston 10 4) Davis, Chase 09
1:03.3560 (1:03.3560) 1:35.8180 (32.4620) 2:05.4900 (29.6720)
4 Explosion Track Club 'A' 2:06.71 2
1) Burnett, Connor 10 2) Germain, Jayden 09
3) Morales, Ashton 09 4) Grannum, Michael 09
1:04.3690 (1:04.3690) 1:37.3730 (33.0040) 2:06.7050 (29.3320)
5 Panthers Track Club - Cs21 'A' 2:07.62 1
1) Baxter Jr, Jamelll 10 2) Casimir, Micah 09
3) Boston, Carter 10 4) Tunney, Kamari 09
1:03.5079 (1:03.5079) 1:36.3619 (32.8540) 5:49.9931 (4:13.6312)
6 Newark Striders 'A' 2:07.73 1
1) Younker, Kellen 10 2) Stevens, Shahid 09
3) Thomas, Yusef 10 4) Sabb, Jasir 10
1:01.1479 (1:01.1479) 1:34.9709 (33.8230) 5:50.0961 (4:15.1252)
7 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:09.58 1
1) Naar, Garsen 09 2) Morrison, Aaron 09
3) Philip-Williams, Matthew 09 4) Ahad, Amir 10
1:04.8779 (1:04.8779) 1:38.9949 (34.1170) 5:51.9471 (4:12.9522)
8 Mighty Lions 'A' 2:11.33 2
1) Wilson, Jaylen 10 2) Jones, Chris 09
3) Daniel, Kai 09 4) Guerrero, Samuel 09
1:04.5500 (1:04.5500) 1:37.8860 (33.3360) 2:11.3300 (33.4440)
9 Gadsden Burners 'A' 2:11.70 1
1) Frazier, Robert 09 2) Williams, Jy'shawn 09
3) Whiteside, Ja'mari 09 4) Johnson, Kylen 10
1:07.4549 (1:07.4549) 1:41.4519 (33.9970) 5:54.0661 (4:12.6142)
10 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:12.70 2
1) Dinham, Chase 10 2) Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin 09
3) Zell-Ratner, Perry 09 4) Cameron, Isaiah 10
1:05.4030 (1:05.4030) 1:39.7980 (34.3950) 2:12.6970 (32.8990)
11 Jersey City Rec. Panthers 'A' 2:13.92 2
1) Tew, Haywood 09 2) Kibreab, Gideon 09
3) Ledgister, Jevon 09 4) Levitz, Jonah 10
1:07.5370 (1:07.5370) 1:45.3550 (37.8180) 2:13.9190 (28.5640)
12 Golden Knights T.C. 'A' 2:20.04 1
1) Gibbs, Travis 09 2) Sarwari, Kyon 09
3) Bromfield, Shiloh 09 4) Green, Darrius 09
1:10.2979 (1:10.2979) 1:48.2349 (37.9370) 6:02.4131 (4:14.1782)
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Infinity Track 'A' 4:40.62 2
1) Bevins, Shymir 09 2) Bland, Isaiah 09
3) Brown, Nathan 09 4) Young, Kaleb 09
1:07.794 (1:07.794) 2:19.670 (1:11.876) 3:31.469 (1:11.799)
4:40.615 (1:09.146)
2 Jaguar Track 'B' 4:56.90 1
1) Akakpo, Joshua 09 2) Dawkins, Dylan 09
3) McSeed-Everett, Lamar 10 4) Philip-Williams, Matthew 09
1:16.095 (1:16.095) 2:29.782 (1:13.687) 3:43.125 (1:13.343)
4:56.899 (1:13.774)
3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 5:00.36 2
1) Calabrese, Joseph 09 2) McGinley, Brayden 09
3) Lucci, Thomas 10 4) Chen, Alvin 09
1:13.481 (1:13.481) 2:26.198 (1:12.717) 3:44.261 (1:18.063)
5:00.356 (1:16.095)
4 Jaguar Track 'A' 5:02.85 2
1) Clemons, Quintin 09 2) Naar, Garsen 09
3) Ahad, Amir 10 4) Morrison, Aaron 09
1:15.328 (1:15.328) 2:28.274 (1:12.946) 3:50.605 (1:22.331)
5:02.845 (1:12.240)
5 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 5:07.26 1
1) Zell-Ratner, Perry 09 2) O'Neill, Pablo 10
3) Aubourg, Sebastien 09 4) Walker, Shane 09
1:11.740 (1:11.740) 2:32.307 (1:20.567) 3:54.345 (1:22.038)
5:07.253 (1:12.908)
6 Mighty Lions 'A' 5:07.55 2
1) Wilson, Jaylen 10 2) Jones, Chris 09
3) Daniel, Kai 09 4) Guerrero, Samuel 09
1:16.484 (1:16.484) 2:33.736 (1:17.252) 3:48.480 (1:14.744)
5:07.542 (1:19.062)
7 Tailwind 'A' 5:10.18 1
1) Brown, Marshall 09 2) Herzberg, Adam 09
3) Katz, Tal 09 4) Quenville, Thomas 09
1:13.388 (1:13.388) 2:28.052 (1:14.664) 3:51.771 (1:23.719)
5:10.173 (1:18.402)
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Crichlow, Jamir 09 Metropolis 1.25m 4-01.25
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
XO O O XO XXO XO XXX
2 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh 09 Texas Storm J1.25m 4-01.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2 Jones, Arthur 09 Ebenezer A.M J1.25m 4-01.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O O O O XXO
4 Jobe, Nuru 09 Notre Dame T 1.20m 3-11.25
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O O O XXX
5 Phillips, Dakari 09 Grant You Wi 1.15m 3-09.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
O O O O O XXX
6 Crichlow, Jayden 09 Metropolis J1.15m 3-09.25
1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
O O O XXO XXX
7 Davis, Charles 09 Delaware Eli 1.10m 3-07.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
O O O O XXX
8 Parsons, Ryder 10 Delaware Eli J1.10m 3-07.25
0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
O XO O XO XXX
9 Adams, Jadon 10 Notre Dame T 0.95m 3-01.25
0.95 1.00
O XXX
9 Thomas, Jayden 09 Notre Dame T 0.95m 3-01.25
0.95 1.00
O XXX
11 Evans, Breydon 09 Central CT J J0.95m 3-01.25
0.95 1.00
XO XXX
11 Schmits, Kyle 10 Notre Dame T J0.95m 3-01.25
0.95 1.00
XO XXX
-- Brennick, Nathaniel 10 Clcf Panther NH
0.95
XXX
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Loggins, Julian 09 Full Speed A 4.24m 13-11.00 3
4.21m 4.24m 4.20m 4.21m FOUL 3.93m
2 Bland, Isaiah 09 Infinity Tra 4.20m 13-09.50 3
3.85m 4.00m 4.03m FOUL FOUL 4.20m
3 Rose Jr, Marquis 09 New Haven Ag 3.72m 12-02.50 2
FOUL 3.54m 3.68m 3.47m 3.72m 3.69m
4 Lynch, Patrick 09 New Haven Ag 3.65m 11-11.75 2
FOUL 3.65m 3.40m 2.60m 3.20m 3.11m
5 Green, Darrius 09 Golden Knigh 3.63m 11-11.00 3
3.63m 3.32m 3.44m 3.45m 3.35m 3.43m
6 Jacobs, Kaiden 09 Hershey Blaz 3.62m 11-10.50 3
3.50m 3.11m 3.58m 3.42m 3.10m 3.62m
7 Chen, Alvin 09 Ocean Breeze 3.52m 11-06.75 3
3.44m 3.42m 3.52m 3.40m 3.22m 3.36m
8 Dawes, Faris 09 Metropolis J3.52m 11-06.75 1
3.07m 3.52m FOUL 3.24m 3.06m 3.02m
9 Johnson, Kylen 10 Gadsden Burn 3.50m 11-05.75 3
3.50m 2.82m 3.28m
10 Glenn, Andrew 10 Danbury Flye 3.49m 11-05.50 2
2.99m 3.18m 3.49m
11 Jackson, Devin 10 Boynton Beac 3.46m 11-04.25 2
FOUL 3.46m 3.30m
12 King, Charles 09 Full Speed A 3.45m 11-04.00 2
3.23m 3.45m FOUL
13 Renzulli, Anthony 09 Clcf Panther 3.44m 11-03.50 2
FOUL 3.44m 3.08m
14 Reddy, Jayen 09 Haverhill El 3.43m 11-03.00 2
3.24m 3.34m 3.43m
15 Marshall Jr, Justin 10 Central CT J 3.41m 11-02.25 1
2.87m 3.41m FOUL
16 Davis, Charles 09 Delaware Eli 3.40m 11-02.00 3
3.28m 3.40m 3.23m
17 Parsons, Ryder 10 Delaware Eli J3.40m 11-02.00 2
2.57m 3.40m FOUL
18 Lawson, Zamarion 09 Down South X 3.38m 11-01.25 1
3.19m 3.33m 3.38m
19 Smith, Jesiah 09 East Coast T J3.38m 11-01.25 1
3.38m 3.15m 3.21m
20 Phillips, Dakari 09 Grant You Wi 3.37m 11-00.75 2
3.37m FOUL FOUL
21 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe 09 Capital City 3.32m 10-10.75 3
FOUL 3.32m 2.82m
22 Eason, Myles 10 Pure Acceler 3.29m 10-09.50 2
3.29m 3.16m FOUL
23 Grier, Jayden 10 First State 3.23m 10-07.25 2
3.10m 2.98m 3.23m
24 Harvey, Robert 09 12-Unattache 3.19m 10-05.75 1
2.85m 3.19m 2.64m
25 Tomkin, Dyor 09 Prospect Par 3.14m 10-03.75 3
2.81m 3.14m 2.50m
26 Riddick, Julius 09 Hershey Blaz 3.11m 10-02.50 1
2.87m 3.11m FOUL
27 Lucci, Thomas 10 Ocean Breeze 3.09m 10-01.75 2
FOUL FOUL 3.09m
28 Alexis, Kokoro 10 Prospect Par 3.01m 9-10.50 1
2.81m 2.89m 3.01m
29 Duffus, Jayden 09 Central CT J 2.98m 9-09.50 1
2.98m 2.85m 2.81m
30 Dhiman, Millen 10 Speed Skills 2.85m 9-04.25 1
2.80m 2.78m 2.85m
-- Jones, Malachi 10 Ebenezer A.M FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Williams, Zahir 09 New Haven Ag FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome 09 Lion Power S 7.66m 25-01.75 2
7.21m 6.89m 7.09m 7.66m FOUL 7.59m
2 Calabrese, Joseph 09 Ocean Breeze 6.87m 22-06.50 2
6.70m 6.44m 6.34m 6.42m 6.57m 6.87m
3 Jones, Arthur 09 Ebenezer A.M 6.82m 22-04.50 2
6.59m 6.19m 5.67m 6.67m 6.25m 6.82m
4 Rubio, Sebastian 09 MySprintClub 6.80m 22-03.75 2
6.80m 6.06m 6.73m 6.36m 5.87m 6.09m
5 Warren, Luis 10 07-Unattache 6.52m 21-04.75 1
5.83m 5.58m 6.39m 5.97m 6.52m 6.26m
6 Dhiman, Millen 10 Speed Skills 6.27m 20-07.00 1
4.18m 5.86m 5.66m 6.27m 5.74m 6.19m
7 Reid, Abuzuwa 09 Grant You Wi 6.11m 20-00.50 2
4.72m 6.11m 5.44m FOUL 6.08m 6.11m
8 Towe, Amadi 10 New Haven Ag 5.84m 19-02.00 1
5.84m 5.25m 5.34m
9 Jobe, Nuru 09 Notre Dame T 5.77m 18-11.25 2
5.77m 5.07m 5.01m 5.24m 5.01m 5.08m
10 Mitenberg, Robert 09 Ocean Breeze 5.70m 18-08.50 2
5.52m 5.68m 5.70m
11 Dowling, Jelani 09 First State 5.51m 18-01.00 1
5.51m FOUL 5.14m
12 Zadvinskiy, Nicholas 09 Ocean Breeze 5.50m 18-00.50 2
5.27m 5.50m 5.23m
13 McKoy, Dontae 10 Lion Power S 5.49m 18-00.25 2
5.49m 4.89m 5.20m
14 Thomas, Jayden 09 Notre Dame T 5.19m 17-00.50 2
4.66m 5.17m 5.19m
15 Akakpo, Joshua 09 Jaguar Track 5.08m 16-08.00 1
4.93m FOUL 5.08m
16 Samuels, Jeremiah 09 Grant You Wi 5.07m 16-07.75 2
4.93m 5.07m 4.89m
17 Samson, Nathaniel 10 Vo2max Track 4.88m 16-00.25 1
4.50m 4.65m 4.88m
18 Oparaji, Emeka 10 Jaguar Track 4.75m 15-07.00 1
4.37m 3.70m 4.75m
19 Elekwachi, Joshua 09 Full Speed A 4.62m 15-02.00 1
4.62m 4.30m 4.37m
20 Brinker, Tristan 10 Clcf Panther 4.29m 14-01.00 1
4.17m 3.95m 4.29m
21 Brennick, Nathaniel 10 Clcf Panther 4.11m 13-06.00 1
3.81m 3.54m 4.11m
-- Herrera, Lucas 10 Metro Eagles FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Freeman, Jayden 09 Metro Eagles FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Samson, Nathaniel 10 Vo2max Track 10:47.15
46.0178 (46.0178) 2:13.9128 (1:27.8950) 3:45.7828 (1:31.8700)
5:12.7288 (1:26.9460) 6:40.0738 (1:27.3450) 8:09.1858 (1:29.1120)
9:31.8718 (1:22.6860) 10:47.1508 (1:15.2790)
-- Banerjee, Arjun 09 07-Unattache DQ Judge
44.1798 (44.1798) 2:33.6278 (1:49.4480) 4:41.1168 (2:07.4890)
6:38.7248 (1:57.6080) 8:15.8808 (1:37.1560) 10:11.1468 (1:55.2660)
12:04.3768 (1:53.2300) 13:48.7758 (1:44.3990)
-- Unawane, Pinak 09 07-Unattache DQ Judge
38.6668 (38.6668) 1:59.2588 (1:20.5920) 3:30.6778 (1:31.4190)
5:00.4808 (1:29.8030) 6:38.5878 (1:38.1070) 8:09.1138 (1:30.5260)
9:31.7368 (1:22.6230) 10:47.4138 (1:15.6770)
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Edwards, Carson 07 Full Speed A 7.54q 1
2 Kaulder II, Rhoan 08 Maximum Velo 7.57q 5
3 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 7.64q 2
4 Antoine, Prince-Nazir 07 New York Nov 7.66q 3
5 Ali, KaRon 07 Camden Track 7.76q 4
6 Adkins, Xavier 07 Run U Xpress 7.79q 1
7 Edwards, Kieran 07 Danbury Flye 7.86q 7
8 Garcia, Arnario 07 06-Unattache 7.87q 5
9 Matthews, Samari 08 Gjtc 7.90 7
10 Simpson, Gianni 08 New York Sta 7.91 4
11 Basnight, Nigel 07 Explosion Tr 7.92 6
12 Tillman Jr, Tyrone 08 Golden Knigh 7.96 4
13 Mogg, Marques 08 Golden Eagle 8.01 5
14 Ajegba, Lathan 08 Capital City 8.02 3
15 Tucker III, Gary 07 New York Nov 8.03 1
16 Whitfield, Julian 08 East Coast T 8.05 3
17 Davenport, Jaiden 07 Vector Elite 8.09 6
18 Speight, Kabir 07 Tri-State El 8.11 3
19 Benjamin, Davien 07 Golden Knigh 8.13 2
20 Calder, Garreth 08 Hershey Blaz 8.15 7
20 Bryan, Logan 07 New Horizon 8.15 3
22 Malcoln, Jayquan 08 Bronx Tigers 8.20 6
23 Hucey, Kevin 08 Danbury Flye 8.29 7
24 Celestin, Jehu 08 Grant You Wi 8.33 2
24 Bryan, Kenneth 08 06-Unattache 8.33 4
24 Bowman, Shawn 07 Ocean Breeze 8.33 2
27 McDonald, Khadea 07 i5 Elite 8.43 4
28 Bailey, Cruz 07 Velocity Tra 8.48 3
29 Swift, Kobe 08 New York Nov 8.51 6
30 Drame, Saidou 07 First State 8.56 6
31 Keith Gaymon, Jasir 07 First State 8.57 1
32 Pierce, Jordan 08 Delaware Eli 8.59 2
33 Canuto, Emmanuel 08 Speed Skills 8.64 6
34 Taylor, Jamar 08 First State 8.66 3
35 Yelverton, Chase 08 Run U Xpress 8.67 7
36 Baden, Atticus 08 Greater Lowe 8.70 5
37 Santos, Harrison 08 Clcf Panther 8.81 2
38 Reid, Ryon 08 Metro Eagles 8.83 4
39 Lathuillerie, Javonni 08 New York Nov 8.84 1
40 Heaven, Kyle 07 Medgar Evers 8.95 5
41 Rodgers, Jacobi 08 First State 8.97 1
42 Benoit, Cayden 08 Speed Skills 9.04 7
43 Sandner, Chris 07 Lsa Lickity- 9.13 5
44 Grier, Xavier 07 First State 9.19 6
45 Devlin, Javon 07 Baldwin Blaz 9.23 7
46 John, Arion 07 Medgar Evers 9.38 2
47 Patton, Judah 07 Medgar Evers 9.41 1
48 Garmony, Zamar 07 Newark Strid 10.02 4
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kaulder II, Rhoan 08 Maximum Velo 7.41
2 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 7.44
3 Edwards, Carson 07 Full Speed A 7.48
4 Antoine, Prince-Nazir 07 New York Nov 7.57
5 Ali, KaRon 07 Camden Track 7.60
6 Edwards, Kieran 07 Danbury Flye 7.78
7 Garcia, Arnario 07 06-Unattache 7.81
8 Adkins, Xavier 07 Run U Xpress 7.81
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 26.15q 1
2 Edwards, Carson 07 Full Speed A 26.36q 4
3 Atexide, Avery 07 Jaguar Track 26.37q 3
4 Johnson, Nathaniel 07 Notre Dame T 26.64q 5
5 Kaulder II, Rhoan 08 Maximum Velo 26.68q 2
6 Ali, KaRon 07 Camden Track 26.71q 6
7 Teasley, Josiah 07 Full Speed A 26.86 7
8 Antoine, Prince-Nazir 07 New York Nov 26.96 9
9 Garcia, Arnario 07 06-Unattache 27.08 13
10 Marshall, Christopher 07 Benswic 27.23 10
11 Ajegba, Lathan 08 Capital City 27.50 11
12 Edwards, Kieran 07 Danbury Flye 27.53 8
13 Burke, Elijah 08 Delaware Eli 27.56 11
14 Simpson, Shakur 07 Golden Eagle 27.62 10
15 Basnight, Nigel 07 Explosion Tr 27.81 8
16 Millman, Pry'nce 07 Huron Athlet 27.90 9
17 Peart, Justin 07 New Horizon 28.02 12
18 George, Caylan 07 Prospect Par 28.13 6
19 Johnson, Julius 08 Imani Speedc 28.23 13
20 Speight, Kabir 07 Tri-State El 28.31 12
21 Scott, Cameron 07 Prospect Par 28.62 11
22 Whitfield, Julian 08 East Coast T 28.64 4
23 Williams, Mikhi 08 V-Tesse Trac 28.67 2
24 Mogg, Marques 08 Golden Eagle 28.75 1
25 Bowman, Shawn 07 Ocean Breeze 29.05 3
26 Bryce, Christopher 08 Capital City 29.07 1
27 Bailey, Cruz 07 Velocity Tra 29.22 5
28 Bolden, Makai 07 Tri-State El 29.44 3
29 McDonald, Khadea 07 i5 Elite 29.57 5
30 Hucey, Kevin 08 Danbury Flye 29.68 9
31 Malcoln, Jayquan 08 Bronx Tigers 29.81 2 29.803
32 Tucker III, Gary 07 New York Nov 29.81 7 29.805
33 Ramsdell, Jaylonte 08 Providence C 29.93 12
34 Swift, Kobe 08 New York Nov 29.96 8
35 Moemeka, Chidi 08 Capital City 30.00 7
36 Bryan, Logan 07 New Horizon 30.08 4
37 Boyd, Dorian 07 Explosion Tr 30.13 10
38 Pierce, Jordan 08 Delaware Eli 30.38 4
39 Wray, Yohance 07 Elite Runner 30.55 11
40 Bryan, Kenneth 08 06-Unattache 30.63 12
41 Santos, Harrison 08 Clcf Panther 30.65 3 30.644
42 Taylor, Jamar 08 First State 30.65 13 30.650
43 Foerster, Anselm 08 Prospect Par 30.90 8
44 Drame, Saidou 07 First State 31.01 3 31.003
45 Burke, Leonardo 07 Medgar Evers 31.01 12 31.010
46 Keshinro, Abdulsalam 07 Dashing Dons 31.20 10
47 Yelverton, Chase 08 Run U Xpress 31.28 8
48 Celestin, Jehu 08 Grant You Wi 31.57 5
49 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian 08 Ocean Breeze 32.04 6
50 Keith Gaymon, Jasir 07 First State 32.08 2
51 Devlin, Javon 07 Baldwin Blaz 32.18 1
52 Lathuillerie, Javonni 08 New York Nov 32.26 4
53 Grier, Xavier 07 First State 32.32 1
54 Baden, Atticus 08 Greater Lowe 32.40 5
55 Reid, Ryon 08 Metro Eagles 32.54 5
56 Rodgers, Jacobi 08 First State 33.16 13
57 Benoit, Cayden 08 Speed Skills 33.74 7
58 James, Jordan 07 Medgar Evers 33.98 12
59 Heaven, Kyle 07 Medgar Evers 34.28 10
60 Brown, Gorman 08 Full Speed A 34.64 13
61 Patton, Judah 07 Medgar Evers 34.94 6
62 John, Arion 07 Medgar Evers 35.09 7
63 Husbands Harry, Michael 07 Medgar Evers 35.11 9
64 Guialdo, Bolo 08 Chelsea Grey 35.25 8
65 Garmony, Zamar 07 Newark Strid 39.26 11
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 25.45
2 Kaulder II, Rhoan 08 Maximum Velo 26.24
3 Edwards, Carson 07 Full Speed A 26.38
4 Johnson, Nathaniel 07 Notre Dame T 26.60
5 Ali, KaRon 07 Camden Track 26.67
6 Atexide, Avery 07 Jaguar Track 26.86
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Atexide, Avery 07 Jaguar Track 59.43q 2
28.0452 (28.0452) 59.4232 (31.3780)
2 Ali, KaRon 07 Camden Track 59.65q 4
28.1492 (28.1492) 59.6432 (31.4940)
3 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 59.72q 1
28.1026 (28.1026) 59.7116 (31.6090)
4 Long, Ethan 07 i5 Elite 1:01.46q 11
29.0861 (29.0861) 1:01.4541 (32.3680)
5 Johnson, Nathaniel 07 Notre Dame T 1:02.46q 3
29.3022 (29.3022) 1:02.4522 (33.1500)
6 Marshall, Christopher 07 Benswic 1:03.17q 6
30.0392 (30.0392) 1:03.1662 (33.1270)
7 Smith, Brenton 08 Imani Speedc 1:03.27 5
28.6919 (28.6919) 1:03.2709 (34.5790)
8 White, Landon 08 Imani Speedc 1:03.51 7
30.7962 (30.7962) 1:03.5072 (32.7110)
9 Millman, Pry'nce 07 Huron Athlet 1:03.64 8
29.8051 (29.8051) 1:03.6391 (33.8340)
10 Auguste III, Milo 07 59-Unattache 1:04.09 7
30.2552 (30.2552) 1:04.0892 (33.8340)
11 George, Caylan 07 Prospect Par 1:04.39 10
31.4701 (31.4701) 1:04.3831 (32.9130)
13 Jarba, Isaac 07 The Camp 1:05.28 4
31.4782 (31.4782) 1:05.2772 (33.7990)
14 Peart, Justin 07 New Horizon 1:05.32 11
30.2471 (30.2471) 1:05.3111 (35.0640)
15 Wynn, Jedidiah 08 Gadsden Burn 1:05.89 4
30.1252 (30.1252) 1:05.8892 (35.7640)
16 Naar, Garth 07 Jaguar Track 1:06.34 8
30.9701 (30.9701) 1:06.3391 (35.3690)
17 Bailey, Cruz 07 Velocity Tra 1:06.39 8
30.3881 (30.3881) 1:06.3841 (35.9960)
18 Delgado, Justin 08 Mighty Lions 1:06.47 8
30.7061 (30.7061) 1:06.4681 (35.7620)
19 Kelly, Keandre 08 Jaguar Track 1:06.57 10
30.9191 (30.9191) 1:06.5611 (35.6420)
20 Calder, Garreth 08 Hershey Blaz 1:06.96 9
31.0751 (31.0751) 1:06.9531 (35.8780)
21 Keshinro, Abdulsalam 07 Dashing Dons 1:07.14 6
31.5082 (31.5082) 1:07.1322 (35.6240)
22 Simpson, Shakur 07 Golden Eagle 1:07.85 3
31.9642 (31.9642) 1:07.8432 (35.8790)
23 Williams, Brandon 08 Delaware Eli 1:08.10 11
31.9201 (31.9201) 1:08.0961 (36.1760)
24 Bryce, Christopher 08 Capital City 1:08.17 1
31.8606 (31.8606) 1:08.1626 (36.3020)
25 Williams, Mikhi 08 V-Tesse Trac 1:08.23 1
31.5086 (31.5086) 1:08.2266 (36.7180)
26 Shufford, Darieon 08 Imani Speedc 1:08.33 2
31.1542 (31.1542) 1:08.3302 (37.1760)
27 Speight, Kabir 07 Tri-State El 1:08.71 2
30.7772 (30.7772) 1:08.7012 (37.9240)
28 Mogg, Marques 08 Golden Eagle 1:09.22 10
33.0471 (33.0471) 1:09.2161 (36.1690)
29 McDonald, Khadea 07 i5 Elite 1:09.54 10
32.7331 (32.7331) 1:09.5341 (36.8010)
30 Ramsdell, Jaylonte 08 Providence C 1:09.66 6
33.4052 (33.4052) 1:09.6522 (36.2470)
31 Taylor, Jamar 08 First State 1:11.07 3
33.5962 (33.5962) 1:11.0692 (37.4730)
32 Johnson, Ellis 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:11.70 9
33.6121 (33.6121) 1:11.6951 (38.0830)
33 Clyne, Nfa 08 Mighty Lions 1:11.80 4
33.2282 (33.2282) 1:11.8002 (38.5720)
34 Sorbello, Jackson 07 Western Conn 1:12.41 5
34.2809 (34.2809) 1:12.4099 (38.1290)
35 Furtick, Terrence 08 Infinity Tra 1:12.54 7
33.3792 (33.3792) 1:12.5372 (39.1580)
36 Bryan, Kenneth 08 06-Unattache 1:12.66 7
33.6712 (33.6712) 1:12.6512 (38.9800)
37 Wray, Yohance 07 Elite Runner 1:12.98 2
35.0982 (35.0982) 1:12.9752 (37.8770)
38 Burke, Leonardo 07 Medgar Evers 1:12.99 9
35.4901 (35.4901) 1:12.9871 (37.4970)
39 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian 08 Ocean Breeze 1:13.58 9
35.0431 (35.0431) 1:13.5781 (38.5350)
40 Walsh, Aidan 07 10-Unattache 1:13.65 3
35.2972 (35.2972) 1:13.6492 (38.3520)
41 Boyd, Dorian 07 Explosion Tr 1:14.08 1
32.8736 (32.8736) 1:14.0786 (41.2050)
42 Bolden, Makai 07 Tri-State El 1:14.17 3
35.0272 (35.0272) 1:14.1682 (39.1410)
43 Arellano, Harvey 07 Infinity Tra 1:15.36 2
34.1012 (34.1012) 1:15.3532 (41.2520)
44 Figuera Jr, Martin 08 Mighty Lions 1:16.14 4
34.1792 (34.1792) 1:16.1322 (41.9530)
45 Ostawal, Kalp 08 Garden State 1:17.29 6
37.0122 (37.0122) 1:17.2902 (40.2780)
46 Canuto, Emmanuel 08 Speed Skills 1:17.35 8
34.9471 (34.9471) 1:17.3501 (42.4030)
47 Yelverton, Chase 08 Run U Xpress 1:19.07 11
34.0781 (34.0781) 1:19.0671 (44.9890)
48 LaMarca, James 07 The Camp 1:19.59 10
38.6561 (38.6561) 1:19.5851 (40.9290)
49 Santos, Harrison 08 Clcf Panther 1:20.06 1
34.8196 (34.8196) 1:20.0516 (45.2320)
50 Horne, Jonathan 08 Mighty Lions 1:20.28 5
37.1529 (37.1529) 1:20.2749 (43.1220)
51 Brown, Gorman 08 Full Speed A 1:20.33 8
36.5541 (36.5541) 1:20.3241 (43.7700)
52 James, Jordan 07 Medgar Evers 1:21.02 5
36.2659 (36.2659) 1:21.0139 (44.7480)
53 Guialdo, Bolo 08 Chelsea Grey 1:26.03 9
40.4021 (40.4021) 1:26.0281 (45.6260)
54 Green, Arree 07 Fast and Fur 1:27.27 7
35.0252 (35.0252) 1:27.2642 (52.2390)
55 Husbands Harry, Michael 07 Medgar Evers 1:27.49 10
39.0621 (39.0621) 1:27.4811 (48.4190)
-- Garcia, Arnario 07 06-Unattache DQ 6 Lane Violation
30.6592 (30.6592) 1:04.5542 (33.8950)
12 Matthews, Samari 08 Gjtc DQ 5 lane violation
28.8539 (28.8539) 1:05.2669 (36.4130)
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 56.75
26.889 (26.889) 56.749 (29.860)
2 Atexide, Avery 07 Jaguar Track 57.12
26.933 (26.933) 57.115 (30.182)
3 Ali, KaRon 07 Camden Track 58.43
27.662 (27.662) 58.421 (30.759)
4 Johnson, Nathaniel 07 Notre Dame T 59.31
27.924 (27.924) 59.302 (31.378)
5 Long, Ethan 07 i5 Elite 1:00.90
28.553 (28.553) 1:00.900 (32.347)
6 Marshall, Christopher 07 Benswic 1:01.71
28.823 (28.823) 1:01.705 (32.882)
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Long, Ethan 07 i5 Elite 2:22.45 5
33.6800 (33.6800) 1:11.0430 (37.3630) 1:48.5570 (37.5140)
2:22.4470 (33.8900)
2 Brinkley, Dhakir 07 08-Unattache 2:23.85 5
33.2280 (33.2280) 1:10.6740 (37.4460) 1:48.4770 (37.8030)
2:23.8490 (35.3720)
3 Brown, D'Angelo 07 Prospect Par 2:25.55 5
33.5120 (33.5120) 1:10.7630 (37.2510) 1:48.9670 (38.2040)
2:25.5490 (36.5820)
4 Gavenas, Tamrat 07 Chelsea Grey 2:26.11 5
33.9530 (33.9530) 1:10.9410 (36.9880) 1:49.6890 (38.7480)
2:26.1060 (36.4170)
5 Martin, Owen 07 New Haven Ag 2:26.44 5
33.3190 (33.3190) 1:11.1750 (37.8560) 1:50.0970 (38.9220)
2:26.4380 (36.3410)
6 Turrisi, Alexander 07 Haverhill El 2:26.63 5
34.0010 (34.0010) 1:11.8050 (37.8040) 1:50.1950 (38.3900)
2:26.6250 (36.4300)
7 Nicolas, Cameron 07 Prospect Par 2:29.68 4
34.4947 (34.4947) 1:12.1727 (37.6780) 1:51.0617 (38.8890)
2:29.6717 (38.6100)
8 Chiesara, Matteo 08 Tailwind 2:29.86 5
34.4560 (34.4560) 1:12.5040 (38.0480) 1:51.4180 (38.9140)
2:29.8570 (38.4390)
9 Pres, Amos 07 Chelsea Grey 2:30.43 5
34.3140 (34.3140) 1:12.3350 (38.0210) 1:51.9790 (39.6440)
2:30.4290 (38.4500)
10 Bakraqi, Ari 07 Tailwind 2:30.57 4
34.8217 (34.8217) 1:14.3627 (39.5410) 1:56.3197 (41.9570)
2:30.5667 (34.2470)
11 Kelly, Keandre 08 Jaguar Track 2:31.45 3
32.9606 (32.9606) 1:11.4186 (38.4580) 1:53.4866 (42.0680)
2:31.4426 (37.9560)
12 Williams, Brandon 08 Delaware Eli 2:31.68 4
34.5937 (34.5937) 1:13.8967 (39.3030) 1:55.2427 (41.3460)
2:31.6757 (36.4330)
13 Seymour, Omarion 07 Lightning St 2:34.51 3
32.3236 (32.3236) 1:10.8366 (38.5130) 1:53.5576 (42.7210)
2:34.5066 (40.9490)
14 Jarba, Isaac 07 The Camp 2:34.61 4
33.8907 (33.8907) 1:12.5817 (38.6910) 1:56.0777 (43.4960)
2:34.6027 (38.5250)
15 Hanson, James 08 Delco Stalli 2:34.72 3
32.8146 (32.8146) 1:13.7186 (40.9040) 1:56.1376 (42.4190)
2:34.7116 (38.5740)
16 Parker, Pierce 08 Velocity Tra 2:34.92 4
33.7007 (33.7007) 1:12.9527 (39.2520) 1:54.5387 (41.5860)
2:34.9137 (40.3750)
17 Wynn, Jedidiah 08 Gadsden Burn 2:35.34 3
34.5626 (34.5626) 1:14.0526 (39.4900) 1:57.5606 (43.5080)
2:35.3326 (37.7720)
18 Benowitz, Conner 07 Westchester 2:36.81 4
36.0637 (36.0637) 1:15.7657 (39.7020) 1:56.0137 (40.2480)
2:36.8087 (40.7950)
19 Auguste III, Milo 07 59-Unattache 2:37.41 3
32.7626 (32.7626) 1:11.0926 (38.3300) 1:53.2976 (42.2050)
2:37.4086 (44.1110)
20 Recio, Landon 08 Tsc Track Cl 2:38.20 2
35.6793 (35.6793) 1:16.3183 (40.6390) 1:58.4323 (42.1140)
2:38.1963 (39.7640)
21 Fisher, Caleb 08 Prospect Par 2:38.44 4
35.3697 (35.3697) 1:13.9847 (38.6150) 1:56.9467 (42.9620)
2:38.4327 (41.4860)
22 Gonzalez, Julian 08 Tailwind 2:38.69 2
35.2443 (35.2443) 1:14.6043 (39.3600) 1:58.3803 (43.7760)
2:38.6853 (40.3050)
23 Lane, Quinn 08 Prospect Par 2:39.03 3
33.2256 (33.2256) 1:13.9556 (40.7300) 1:58.6066 (44.6510)
2:39.0276 (40.4210)
24 Lynch, Chance 07 Tailwind 2:39.49 2
35.7013 (35.7013) 1:14.0613 (38.3600) 1:57.5163 (43.4550)
2:39.4903 (41.9740)
25 Thornal, Jax 08 Run U Xpress 2:39.76 1
36.1279 (36.1279) 1:16.1689 (40.0410) 1:58.9759 (42.8070)
2:39.7609 (40.7850)
26 Cross, Kyle 08 Jaguar Track 2:40.59 3
33.1976 (33.1976) 1:13.5406 (40.3430) 1:57.7286 (44.1880)
2:40.5816 (42.8530)
27 Shah, Sun-Jin 07 Five Points 2:42.49 3
34.0676 (34.0676) 1:14.4006 (40.3330) 1:58.6536 (44.2530)
2:42.4856 (43.8320)
28 Johnson, Ellis 07 V-Tesse Trac 2:42.94 2
35.4003 (35.4003) 1:17.8943 (42.4940) 2:02.7003 (44.8060)
2:42.9373 (40.2370)
29 Rodrigues, Jahmel 08 Providence C 2:44.51 2
36.3573 (36.3573) 1:17.9553 (41.5980) 2:03.5653 (45.6100)
2:44.5103 (40.9450)
30 Davis, Geoffrey 07 Capital City 2:45.59 2
35.9423 (35.9423) 1:17.7323 (41.7900) 2:04.7973 (47.0650)
2:45.5873 (40.7900)
31 Heaven, Kahari 08 Capital City 2:46.17 2
36.3903 (36.3903) 1:18.2833 (41.8930) 2:05.1103 (46.8270)
2:46.1643 (41.0540)
32 Naar, Garth 07 Jaguar Track 2:46.23 2
33.8003 (33.8003) 1:14.0383 (40.2380) 2:00.8183 (46.7800)
2:46.2263 (45.4080)
33 Mitchell, Timothy 07 St. Luke Spi 2:47.33 2
36.8813 (36.8813) 1:19.2963 (42.4150) 2:04.7333 (45.4370)
2:47.3233 (42.5900)
34 Carter, Jermaine 07 New York Sta 2:47.44 1
37.4249 (37.4249) 1:20.6229 (43.1980) 2:06.6289 (46.0060)
2:47.4379 (40.8090)
35 Hogue, William 08 06-Unattache 2:47.83 1
38.0709 (38.0709) 1:21.8569 (43.7860) 2:06.2119 (44.3550)
2:47.8239 (41.6120)
36 Shaver, Andrew 08 Oswego Speed 2:48.37 2
36.9913 (36.9913) 1:19.0043 (42.0130) 2:05.3163 (46.3120)
2:48.3623 (43.0460)
37 Jefferies, Adam 07 Metro Eagles 2:49.02 2
35.1523 (35.1523) 1:17.4003 (42.2480) 2:04.3573 (46.9570)
2:49.0123 (44.6550)
38 Anderson, Driseth 07 Bronx Tigers 2:49.80 3
34.1096 (34.1096) 1:16.0906 (41.9810) 2:03.3526 (47.2620)
2:49.7976 (46.4450)
39 Ostawal, Kalp 08 Garden State 2:49.98 1
39.2049 (39.2049) 1:23.7799 (44.5750) 2:09.8269 (46.0470)
2:49.9769 (40.1500)
40 Mogavero, Tyler 08 Greater Lowe 2:51.87 1
38.5179 (38.5179) 1:21.5089 (42.9910) 2:06.6559 (45.1470)
2:51.8659 (45.2100)
41 Horne, Jonathan 08 Mighty Lions 2:51.93 1
39.4579 (39.4579) 1:23.0079 (43.5500) 2:06.7619 (43.7540)
2:51.9299 (45.1680)
42 Wray, Yohance 07 Elite Runner 2:52.32 1
38.8109 (38.8109) 1:22.8939 (44.0830) 2:09.2659 (46.3720)
2:52.3119 (43.0460)
43 LaMarca, James 07 The Camp 2:56.59 1
41.6479 (41.6479) 1:27.3459 (45.6980) 2:15.7219 (48.3760)
2:56.5829 (40.8610)
44 Arellano, Harvey 07 Infinity Tra 2:58.66 1
37.7529 (37.7529) 1:22.1909 (44.4380) 2:11.2379 (49.0470)
2:58.6589 (47.4210)
45 Tripathi, Arnav 07 Garden State 3:15.55 1
46.9429 (46.9429) 1:39.1999 (52.2570) 2:30.5759 (51.3760)
3:15.5509 (44.9750)
46 Bensimane, Rani 08 Tailwind 3:17.35 1
42.6019 (42.6019) 1:35.9319 (53.3300) 2:30.1519 (54.2200)
3:17.3469 (47.1950)
47 Johnson, Aaron 08 Clcf Panther 3:22.40 1
44.5269 (44.5269) 1:38.9049 (54.3780) 2:36.6429 (57.7380)
3:22.3999 (45.7570)
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gavenas, Tamrat 07 Chelsea Grey 4:48.57 3
52.0446 (52.0446) 1:30.1166 (38.0720) 2:10.9656 (40.8490)
2:50.1546 (39.1890) 3:30.7626 (40.6080) 4:10.8386 (40.0760)
4:48.5686 (37.7300)
2 Brinkley, Dhakir 07 08-Unattache 4:56.19 3
52.0596 (52.0596) 1:30.3036 (38.2440) 2:11.0726 (40.7690)
2:52.0316 (40.9590) 3:33.7736 (41.7420) 4:16.2996 (42.5260)
4:56.1836 (39.8840)
3 Mahoney, Jaxyn 07 Southern Tie 4:56.79 3
53.8556 (53.8556) 1:33.6616 (39.8060) 2:14.9656 (41.3040)
2:57.4546 (42.4890) 3:39.4166 (41.9620) 4:21.3836 (41.9670)
4:56.7886 (35.4050)
4 Pres, Amos 07 Chelsea Grey 4:57.88 3
55.0456 (55.0456) 1:35.5296 (40.4840) 2:17.3346 (41.8050)
2:58.5136 (41.1790) 3:38.9256 (40.4120) 4:20.6836 (41.7580)
4:57.8806 (37.1970)
5 Lee, Nathan 08 Tailwind 4:58.04 3
55.5526 (55.5526) 1:36.8256 (41.2730) 2:17.1746 (40.3490)
2:57.5026 (40.3280) 3:39.7116 (42.2090) 4:20.9636 (41.2520)
4:58.0376 (37.0740)
6 Martin, Owen 07 New Haven Ag 4:58.93 3
53.0016 (53.0016) 1:32.6516 (39.6500) 2:15.8396 (43.1880)
2:57.9316 (42.0920) 3:40.0696 (42.1380) 4:21.8116 (41.7420)
4:58.9236 (37.1120)
7 Chiesara, Matteo 08 Tailwind 5:02.58 3
54.9896 (54.9896) 1:35.2496 (40.2600) 2:15.8156 (40.5660)
2:57.8886 (42.0730) 3:39.5166 (41.6280) 4:22.1536 (42.6370)
5:02.5776 (40.4240)
8 Parker, Pierce 08 Velocity Tra 5:05.79 3
52.4376 (52.4376) 1:33.1346 (40.6970) 2:15.2676 (42.1330)
2:58.2606 (42.9930) 3:40.9446 (42.6840) 4:24.7626 (43.8180)
5:05.7866 (41.0240)
9 Brown, D'Angelo 07 Prospect Par 5:07.89 3
52.7456 (52.7456) 1:32.3026 (39.5570) 2:15.6216 (43.3190)
2:58.8036 (43.1820) 3:42.2696 (43.4660) 4:27.4046 (45.1350)
5:07.8906 (40.4860)
10 Scott, Sebastian 07 Prospect Par 5:08.69 2
57.5468 (57.5468) 1:40.3928 (42.8460) 2:23.0098 (42.6170)
3:06.4318 (43.4220) 3:49.0768 (42.6450) 4:30.6218 (41.5450)
5:08.6888 (38.0670)
11 Williams, Brandon 08 Delaware Eli 5:09.44 3
56.0736 (56.0736) 1:37.7906 (41.7170) 2:20.4296 (42.6390)
3:02.7876 (42.3580) 3:46.1806 (43.3930) 4:28.5286 (42.3480)
5:09.4336 (40.9050)
12 Keller, Aaron 07 06-Unattache 5:10.11 3
57.9906 (57.9906) 1:39.2236 (41.2330) 2:22.8256 (43.6020)
3:07.3536 (44.5280) 3:50.6496 (43.2960) 4:31.7356 (41.0860)
5:10.1096 (38.3740)
13 Bakraqi, Ari 07 Tailwind 5:10.87 2
53.6938 (53.6938) 1:36.0008 (42.3070) 2:20.2818 (44.2810)
3:04.8278 (44.5460) 3:49.2138 (44.3860) 4:31.4988 (42.2850)
5:10.8708 (39.3720)
14 Benowitz, Conner 07 Westchester 5:11.30 3
57.9586 (57.9586) 1:39.4746 (41.5160) 2:21.6046 (42.1300)
3:06.6346 (45.0300) 3:49.6206 (42.9860) 4:31.1506 (41.5300)
5:11.2966 (40.1460)
15 Yaron, Ariel 08 Prospect Par 5:12.51 2
56.5788 (56.5788) 1:39.3758 (42.7970) 2:22.6638 (43.2880)
3:06.0978 (43.4340) 3:49.0098 (42.9120) 4:32.6078 (43.5980)
5:12.5018 (39.8940)
16 Danielski, Luca 07 Prospect Par 5:12.96 2
57.9678 (57.9678) 1:41.1008 (43.1330) 2:24.0358 (42.9350)
3:07.1228 (43.0870) 3:49.6208 (42.4980) 4:33.1688 (43.5480)
5:12.9558 (39.7870)
17 Ryland, Sam 08 Prospect Par 5:13.22 2
57.6608 (57.6608) 1:40.6878 (43.0270) 2:23.4538 (42.7660)
3:06.7498 (43.2960) 3:49.2868 (42.5370) 4:32.8738 (43.5870)
5:13.2168 (40.3430)
18 Nicolas, Cameron 07 Prospect Par 5:13.24 3
54.7476 (54.7476) 1:35.9876 (41.2400) 2:18.8766 (42.8890)
3:02.9996 (44.1230) 3:47.5966 (44.5970) 4:31.3736 (43.7770)
5:13.2366 (41.8630)
19 Recio, Landon 08 Tsc Track Cl 5:14.30 2
57.7088 (57.7088) 1:40.1368 (42.4280) 2:23.3458 (43.2090)
3:06.3618 (43.0160) 3:50.0648 (43.7030) 4:33.9318 (43.8670)
5:14.2978 (40.3660)
20 McCurry, Jack 07 Prospect Par 5:15.93 2
59.0138 (59.0138) 1:41.4198 (42.4060) 2:25.0898 (43.6700)
3:08.4268 (43.3370) 3:52.1758 (43.7490) 4:35.7438 (43.5680)
5:15.9268 (40.1830)
21 Hanson, James 08 Delco Stalli 5:16.31 3
55.1186 (55.1186) 1:35.5006 (40.3820) 2:19.5246 (44.0240)
3:02.5666 (43.0420) 3:47.4256 (44.8590) 4:32.0006 (44.5750)
5:16.3056 (44.3050)
22 Wynn, Jedidiah 08 Gadsden Burn 5:19.91 1
58.1224 (58.1224) 1:44.4144 (46.2920) 2:30.2394 (45.8250)
3:16.1994 (45.9600) 3:59.8794 (43.6800) 4:43.9984 (44.1190)
5:19.9024 (35.9040)
23 Baynes, Reid 07 Prospect Par 5:20.10 1
1:00.9254 (1:00.9254) 1:45.5564 (44.6310) 2:30.1854 (44.6290)
3:15.0134 (44.8280) 3:59.0284 (44.0150) 4:43.4984 (44.4700)
5:20.0974 (36.5990)
24 Vitale, Adam 08 The Camp 5:20.30 2
58.1248 (58.1248) 1:41.5418 (43.4170) 2:25.9798 (44.4380)
3:10.1688 (44.1890) 3:54.6478 (44.4790) 4:38.7718 (44.1240)
5:20.2978 (41.5260)
25 Shah, Sun-Jin 07 Five Points 5:21.50 2
57.0918 (57.0918) 1:40.8548 (43.7630) 2:24.9938 (44.1390)
3:10.5168 (45.5230) 3:56.1488 (45.6320) 4:41.4268 (45.2780)
5:21.4938 (40.0670)
26 Rodrigues, Jahmel 08 Providence C 5:22.08 2
58.3658 (58.3658) 1:41.6818 (43.3160) 2:26.0178 (44.3360)
3:10.2998 (44.2820) 3:55.1008 (44.8010) 4:39.8438 (44.7430)
5:22.0768 (42.2330)
27 Bradsher, Dustin 07 Vector Elite 5:23.88 1
1:02.2444 (1:02.2444) 1:46.1334 (43.8890) 2:30.9724 (44.8390)
3:16.1154 (45.1430) 4:00.2694 (44.1540) 4:45.5674 (45.2980)
5:23.8794 (38.3120)
28 Glenn, Alexander 07 Danbury Flye 5:24.51 2
56.1748 (56.1748) 1:39.1288 (42.9540) 2:23.2728 (44.1440)
3:09.0468 (45.7740) 3:54.4108 (45.3640) 4:40.8378 (46.4270)
5:24.5058 (43.6680)
29 Thornal, Jax 08 Run U Xpress 5:25.50 1
58.9824 (58.9824) 1:45.5284 (46.5460) 2:30.5864 (45.0580)
3:15.8584 (45.2720) 4:00.6324 (44.7740) 4:46.0274 (45.3950)
5:25.4974 (39.4700)
30 Lynch, Chance 07 Tailwind 5:27.68 2
58.1508 (58.1508) 1:41.8838 (43.7330) 2:25.7218 (43.8380)
3:11.4118 (45.6900) 3:57.3798 (45.9680) 4:44.3568 (46.9770)
5:27.6798 (43.3230)
31 Seymour, Omarion 07 Lightning St 5:28.29 2
57.3868 (57.3868) 1:40.8918 (43.5050) 2:26.1898 (45.2980)
3:11.8328 (45.6430) 3:58.3228 (46.4900) 4:46.0478 (47.7250)
5:28.2878 (42.2400)
32 Paone, Anthony 08 Aoc Ambler T 5:29.93 1
1:00.1524 (1:00.1524) 1:45.9204 (45.7680) 2:31.4724 (45.5520)
3:19.5314 (48.0590) 4:08.0014 (48.4700) 4:52.4544 (44.4530)
5:29.9284 (37.4740)
33 Lopes, Lorenzo 08 Danbury Flye 5:30.26 1
1:00.9744 (1:00.9744) 1:46.5654 (45.5910) 2:31.5074 (44.9420)
3:18.7024 (47.1950) 4:05.1694 (46.4670) 4:50.8524 (45.6830)
5:30.2594 (39.4070)
34 Meyers, Demetrie 08 Delco Stalli 5:31.11 1
1:00.0644 (1:00.0644) 1:46.0454 (45.9810) 2:31.1574 (45.1120)
3:16.9874 (45.8300) 4:03.3984 (46.4110) 4:51.1694 (47.7710)
5:31.1034 (39.9340)
35 Mailer, Jackson 08 Prospect Par 5:31.64 1
58.2504 (58.2504) 1:43.4854 (45.2350) 2:29.6294 (46.1440)
3:15.2644 (45.6350) 4:00.9004 (45.6360) 4:47.9284 (47.0280)
5:31.6354 (43.7070)
36 Carter, Jermaine 07 New York Sta 5:44.93 1
1:03.3004 (1:03.3004) 1:50.7904 (47.4900) 2:39.4374 (48.6470)
3:26.4584 (47.0210) 4:14.3984 (47.9400) 5:02.3194 (47.9210)
5:44.9304 (42.6110)
37 Greenberg, Oscar 08 Prospect Par 5:46.32 2
1:01.8308 (1:01.8308) 1:48.8168 (46.9860) 2:36.7528 (47.9360)
3:24.3668 (47.6140) 4:11.2128 (46.8460) 4:57.7468 (46.5340)
5:46.3138 (48.5670)
38 Shaver, Andrew 08 Oswego Speed 5:49.09 1
1:04.2104 (1:04.2104) 1:52.6704 (48.4600) 2:40.7384 (48.0680)
3:27.7204 (46.9820) 4:17.5664 (49.8460) 5:06.6004 (49.0340)
5:49.0814 (42.4810)
39 Brinker, Cohen 08 Clcf Panther 5:56.96 1
1:02.9594 (1:02.9594) 1:51.7574 (48.7980) 2:40.9464 (49.1890)
3:29.7064 (48.7600) 4:20.7344 (51.0280) 5:10.1974 (49.4630)
5:56.9544 (46.7570)
40 Mogavero, Tyler 08 Greater Lowe 6:05.48 1
1:05.3244 (1:05.3244) 1:55.2394 (49.9150) 2:46.5674 (51.3280)
3:36.2274 (49.6600) 4:26.7234 (50.4960) 5:15.8314 (49.1080)
6:05.4804 (49.6490)
41 Kawczynski, Chester 08 Prospect Par 6:16.16 2
1:03.1458 (1:03.1458) 1:52.4048 (49.2590) 2:43.2108 (50.8060)
3:34.3178 (51.1070) 4:26.7278 (52.4100) 5:14.9338 (48.2060)
6:16.1538 (1:01.2200)
42 Bensimane, Rani 08 Tailwind 6:39.48 1
1:12.1314 (1:12.1314) 2:09.7794 (57.6480) 3:07.7044 (57.9250)
4:01.8664 (54.1620) 4:53.8844 (52.0180) 5:43.0114 (49.1270)
6:39.4724 (56.4610)
43 Tripathi, Arnav 07 Garden State 7:10.06 1
1:20.3534 (1:20.3534) 2:20.3164 (59.9630) 3:20.7924 (1:00.4760)
4:20.7084 (59.9160) 5:18.0264 (57.3180) 6:16.3534 (58.3270)
7:10.0604 (53.7070)
44 Johnson, Aaron 08 Clcf Panther 7:57.97 1
1:23.3514 (1:23.3514) 2:25.8144 (1:02.4630) 3:29.8834 (1:04.0690)
4:37.5384 (1:07.6550) 5:49.1524 (1:11.6140) 6:55.5624 (1:06.4100)
7:57.9624 (1:02.4000)
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gavenas, Tamrat 07 Chelsea Grey 10:17.31 2
35.0234 (35.0234) 1:13.7844 (38.7610) 1:53.8904 (40.1060)
2:34.8234 (40.9330) 3:16.1654 (41.3420) 3:57.5704 (41.4050)
4:39.6514 (42.0810) 5:21.7564 (42.1050) 6:04.0964 (42.3400)
6:46.4104 (42.3140) 7:29.3204 (42.9100) 8:11.1944 (41.8740)
8:53.6434 (42.4490) 9:36.1334 (42.4900) 10:17.3034 (41.1700)
2 Pres, Amos 07 Chelsea Grey 10:23.40 2
35.7404 (35.7404) 1:14.6564 (38.9160) 1:56.0704 (41.4140)
2:37.9974 (41.9270) 3:19.8214 (41.8240) 4:02.2124 (42.3910)
4:44.7224 (42.5100) 5:27.0324 (42.3100) 6:10.3644 (43.3320)
6:53.9634 (43.5990) 7:36.7914 (42.8280) 8:20.0764 (43.2850)
9:03.5124 (43.4360) 9:45.6154 (42.1030) 10:23.3994 (37.7840)
3 Lee, Nathan 08 Tailwind 10:28.89 2
35.2594 (35.2594) 1:14.3404 (39.0810) 1:55.7354 (41.3950)
2:38.3494 (42.6140) 3:18.8174 (40.4680) 4:01.5694 (42.7520)
4:45.4484 (43.8790) 5:28.4104 (42.9620) 6:13.0104 (44.6000)
6:56.6464 (43.6360) 7:41.1644 (44.5180) 8:25.6034 (44.4390)
9:08.8194 (43.2160) 9:51.6424 (42.8230) 10:28.8834 (37.2410)
4 Mahoney, Jaxyn 07 Southern Tie 10:32.07 2
35.9584 (35.9584) 1:15.1564 (39.1980) 1:56.6474 (41.4910)
2:39.0424 (42.3950) 3:21.2394 (42.1970) 4:03.9054 (42.6660)
4:47.5374 (43.6320) 5:31.7144 (44.1770) 6:15.4814 (43.7670)
6:59.5174 (44.0360) 7:44.2054 (44.6880) 8:27.4004 (43.1950)
9:11.2554 (43.8550) 9:54.9674 (43.7120) 10:32.0654 (37.0980)
5 Martin, Owen 07 New Haven Ag 10:34.01 2
35.1014 (35.1014) 1:14.0914 (38.9900) 1:54.3544 (40.2630)
2:36.2594 (41.9050) 3:19.0994 (42.8400) 4:01.7934 (42.6940)
4:44.6604 (42.8670) 5:27.3234 (42.6630) 6:11.3484 (44.0250)
6:56.9704 (45.6220) 7:41.4954 (44.5250) 8:27.0714 (45.5760)
9:12.4404 (45.3690) 9:55.6244 (43.1840) 10:34.0044 (38.3800)
6 Scott, Sebastian 07 Prospect Par 10:35.85 2
37.8224 (37.8224) 1:18.8774 (41.0550) 2:02.2254 (43.3480)
2:44.9684 (42.7430) 3:27.0794 (42.1110) 4:09.7014 (42.6220)
4:52.6634 (42.9620) 5:35.5764 (42.9130) 6:18.4864 (42.9100)
7:02.2554 (43.7690) 7:45.8324 (43.5770) 8:29.8664 (44.0340)
9:13.8564 (43.9900) 9:55.9334 (42.0770) 10:35.8464 (39.9130)
7 Yaron, Ariel 08 Prospect Par 10:40.72 2
36.3114 (36.3114) 1:15.6844 (39.3730) 1:57.9364 (42.2520)
2:39.8194 (41.8830) 3:22.7014 (42.8820) 4:04.9984 (42.2970)
4:48.6854 (43.6870) 5:32.3844 (43.6990) 6:15.9024 (43.5180)
6:59.9294 (44.0270) 7:44.5194 (44.5900) 8:28.3114 (43.7920)
9:13.3604 (45.0490) 9:55.9074 (42.5470) 10:40.7124 (44.8050)
8 Parker, Pierce 08 Velocity Tra 10:45.90 2
35.6094 (35.6094) 1:14.5834 (38.9740) 1:57.6684 (43.0850)
2:39.5774 (41.9090) 3:21.5894 (42.0120) 4:05.1814 (43.5920)
4:49.1904 (44.0090) 5:33.0984 (43.9080) 6:17.9524 (44.8540)
7:03.3224 (45.3700) 7:49.1284 (45.8060) 8:36.6404 (47.5120)
9:21.2034 (44.5630) 10:06.1214 (44.9180) 10:45.8934 (39.7720)
9 Recio, Landon 08 Tsc Track Cl 10:46.57 2
36.4054 (36.4054) 1:17.3534 (40.9480) 2:00.4984 (43.1450)
2:44.3844 (43.8860) 3:27.6754 (43.2910) 4:11.1884 (43.5130)
4:55.2074 (44.0190) 5:39.5284 (44.3210) 6:23.2084 (43.6800)
7:07.5724 (44.3640) 7:52.1264 (44.5540) 8:37.0814 (44.9550)
9:22.3204 (45.2390) 10:05.7334 (43.4130) 10:46.5674 (40.8340)
10 Ryland, Sam 08 Prospect Par 10:58.73 1
38.8962 (38.8962) 1:21.7452 (42.8490) 2:04.6402 (42.8950)
2:47.8452 (43.2050) 3:31.9672 (44.1220) 4:17.3642 (45.3970)
5:02.9112 (45.5470) 5:48.8822 (45.9710) 6:34.7512 (45.8690)
7:20.0562 (45.3050) 8:04.8982 (44.8420) 8:50.3232 (45.4250)
9:35.6052 (45.2820) 10:20.0322 (44.4270) 10:58.7252 (38.6930)
11 McCurry, Jack 07 Prospect Par 10:58.77 1
39.1792 (39.1792) 1:22.2292 (43.0500) 2:05.2452 (43.0160)
2:48.6382 (43.3930) 3:32.5412 (43.9030) 4:17.7622 (45.2210)
5:03.2362 (45.4740) 5:48.5762 (45.3400) 6:34.3822 (45.8060)
7:19.6742 (45.2920) 8:04.0412 (44.3670) 8:49.7032 (45.6620)
9:35.2752 (45.5720) 10:19.4952 (44.2200) 10:58.7662 (39.2710)
12 Vitale, Adam 08 The Camp 10:59.53 1
40.1442 (40.1442) 1:24.8632 (44.7190) 2:10.1102 (45.2470)
2:53.0502 (42.9400) 3:37.8342 (44.7840) 4:23.1122 (45.2780)
5:08.0932 (44.9810) 5:52.8822 (44.7890) 6:37.1572 (44.2750)
7:20.7972 (43.6400) 8:04.0882 (43.2910) 8:50.3582 (46.2700)
9:35.9672 (45.6090) 10:20.4562 (44.4890) 10:59.5272 (39.0710)
13 Keller, Aaron 07 06-Unattache 11:00.76 2
39.3714 (39.3714) 1:23.0904 (43.7190) 2:07.9404 (44.8500)
2:51.6404 (43.7000) 3:35.1704 (43.5300) 4:20.0144 (44.8440)
5:05.4784 (45.4640) 5:50.0874 (44.6090) 6:34.5864 (44.4990)
7:20.5664 (45.9800) 8:06.3764 (45.8100) 8:50.6604 (44.2840)
9:35.2074 (44.5470) 10:18.6614 (43.4540) 11:00.7564 (42.0950)
14 Lupes, Griffin 07 Firebirds At 11:16.60 1
39.8112 (39.8112) 1:23.1632 (43.3520) 2:08.1202 (44.9570)
2:54.2442 (46.1240) 3:38.3772 (44.1330) 4:24.5152 (46.1380)
5:09.4322 (44.9170) 5:55.8632 (46.4310) 6:42.4972 (46.6340)
7:29.4292 (46.9320) 8:16.1962 (46.7670) 9:02.9712 (46.7750)
9:49.8462 (46.8750) 10:35.9902 (46.1440) 11:16.5912 (40.6010)
15 Glenn, Alexander 07 Danbury Flye 11:27.31 1
38.5582 (38.5582) 1:20.5362 (41.9780) 2:04.1462 (43.6100)
2:49.9462 (45.8000) 3:37.0892 (47.1430) 4:24.2622 (47.1730)
5:13.8892 (49.6270) 6:00.8852 (46.9960) 6:49.4192 (48.5340)
7:37.9262 (48.5070) 8:25.8472 (47.9210) 9:12.9912 (47.1440)
10:01.7502 (48.7590) 10:49.2472 (47.4970) 11:27.3042 (38.0570)
16 Lopes, Lorenzo 08 Danbury Flye 11:27.84 1
39.6112 (39.6112) 1:23.8042 (44.1930) 2:09.1942 (45.3900)
2:54.7292 (45.5350) 3:40.8602 (46.1310) 4:27.9832 (47.1230)
5:14.0982 (46.1150) 6:01.1502 (47.0520) 6:49.7542 (48.6040)
7:38.2882 (48.5340) 8:26.1572 (47.8690) 9:13.3502 (47.1930)
10:01.9952 (48.6450) 10:48.2682 (46.2730) 11:27.8392 (39.5710)
17 Bradsher, Dustin 07 Vector Elite 11:40.31 1
36.7662 (36.7662) 1:20.8512 (44.0850) 2:07.5372 (46.6860)
2:55.2362 (47.6990) 3:43.3532 (48.1170) 4:32.0552 (48.7020)
5:20.9872 (48.9320) 6:10.1142 (49.1270) 6:58.8132 (48.6990)
7:46.3662 (47.5530) 8:35.4522 (49.0860) 9:23.6972 (48.2450)
10:11.6092 (47.9120) 10:57.5302 (45.9210) 11:40.3032 (42.7730)
18 Carter, Jermaine 07 New York Sta 12:05.27 1
39.8762 (39.8762) 1:26.0732 (46.1970) 2:13.3132 (47.2400)
3:01.3302 (48.0170) 3:49.7782 (48.4480) 4:39.1372 (49.3590)
5:29.6142 (50.4770) 6:20.0422 (50.4280) 7:10.2942 (50.2520)
7:59.6532 (49.3590) 8:49.8732 (50.2200) 9:39.4892 (49.6160)
10:31.6532 (52.1640) 11:22.3662 (50.7130) 12:05.2652 (42.8990)
19 Greenberg, Oscar 08 Prospect Par 12:06.78 1
39.4082 (39.4082) 1:22.7582 (43.3500) 2:06.7782 (44.0200)
2:52.7952 (46.0170) 3:39.5052 (46.7100) 4:27.7152 (48.2100)
5:17.0412 (49.3260) 6:06.9402 (49.8990) 6:57.9002 (50.9600)
7:48.5242 (50.6240) 8:39.9882 (51.4640) 9:31.4672 (51.4790)
10:21.7632 (50.2960) 11:15.3022 (53.5390) 12:06.7722 (51.4700)
20 Brinker, Cohen 08 Clcf Panther 12:20.84 1
40.3982 (40.3982) 1:27.3132 (46.9150) 2:15.9942 (48.6810)
3:05.6922 (49.6980) 3:55.9112 (50.2190) 4:46.2192 (50.3080)
5:36.6042 (50.3850) 6:28.9692 (52.3650) 7:19.9132 (50.9440)
8:09.7392 (49.8260) 9:00.7002 (50.9610) 9:53.6762 (52.9760)
10:44.4102 (50.7340) 11:34.6742 (50.2640) 12:20.8342 (46.1600)
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Teasley, Josiah 07 Full Speed A 9.15q 1
2 Cooper, Noah 07 Pure Acceler 9.30q 1
3 Chapman-Evans, Alexander 07 Run U Xpress 9.71q 2
4 Adkins, Xavier 07 Run U Xpress 9.89q 3
5 Marshall, Christopher 07 Benswic 9.91q 3
6 Moemeka, Chidi 08 Capital City 10.22q 1
7 Simpson, Gianni 08 New York Sta 10.25q 2
8 Matthews, Samari 08 Gjtc 10.34q 3
9 Davenport, Jaiden 07 Vector Elite 10.63 2
10 Walsh, Aidan 07 10-Unattache 10.65 1
11 Bullock, Dasyer 08 Camden Track 10.93 3
12 Farmer Campbell, Julian 07 Danbury Flye 11.21 2
13 Velasco, Kyle 07 Peninsula Fl 11.32 1
14 Mitchell, Timothy 07 St. Luke Spi 11.34 2
14 Jefferies, Adam 07 Metro Eagles 11.34 3
16 Grier, Xavier 07 First State 11.48 3
17 Guialdo, Bolo 08 Chelsea Grey 15.09 2
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Teasley, Josiah 07 Full Speed A 9.02
2 Cooper, Noah 07 Pure Acceler 9.23
3 Chapman-Evans, Alexander 07 Run U Xpress 9.68
4 Marshall, Christopher 07 Benswic 9.72
5 Adkins, Xavier 07 Run U Xpress 9.93
6 Matthews, Samari 08 Gjtc 9.97
7 Simpson, Gianni 08 New York Sta 10.34
8 Moemeka, Chidi 08 Capital City 10.42
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Imani Speedcity Compton 'A' 1:53.58 2
1) Johnson, Julius 08 2) Shufford, Darieon 08
3) Smith, Brenton 08 4) White, Landon 08
55.2521 (55.2521) 1:24.6411 (29.3890) 1:53.5751 (28.9340)
2 Capital City Track Club 'A' 1:54.51 2
1) Walker, Amir 08 2) Ajegba, Lathan 08
3) Bryce, Christopher 08 4) Moemeka, Chidi 08
56.5671 (56.5671) 1:26.4251 (29.8580) 1:54.5071 (28.0820)
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 1:58.48 2
1) James, Zion 08 2) George, Caylan 07
3) Scott, Cameron 07 4) Ballou, Dante 07
58.5091 (58.5091) 1:28.9751 (30.4660) 1:58.4801 (29.5050)
4 New York Novas TC 'A' 2:00.03 2
1) Tucker III, Gary 07 2) Antoine, Prince-Nazir 07
3) Swift, Kobe 08 4) Lindsay, Alijah 08
1:00.6991 (1:00.6991) 1:33.5251 (32.8260) 2:00.0261 (26.5010)
5 Golden Knights T.C. 'A' 2:01.08 2
1) Tillman Jr, Tyrone 08 2) Gibbs, Jordan 07
3) Fraser, Anthony 07 4) Benjamin, Davien 07
58.1421 (58.1421) 1:29.8291 (31.6870) 2:01.0771 (31.2480)
6 Hackensack Junior Comets 'A' 2:04.02 1
1) DeCambre, Devin 07 2) DeCambre, Dustin 07
3) Desouza, Jayden 08 4) Garcia, Seven 08
1:01.6735 (1:01.6735) 1:33.9595 (32.2860) 2:04.0185 (30.0590)
7 Jersey City Rec. Panthers 'A' 2:07.04 1
1) Barzey, Fela 08 2) Mendez, David 08
3) Ross, Isaiah 08 4) Young, Jermaine 08
1:02.1225 (1:02.1225) 1:36.3715 (34.2490) 2:07.0395 (30.6680)
8 The Camp 'A' 2:07.10 1
1) Jarba, Isaac 07 2) LaMarca, James 07
3) Pasqualone, Gianni 07 4) Vitale, Adam 08
59.4455 (59.4455) 1:32.4115 (32.9660) 2:07.0925 (34.6810)
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Imani Speedcity Compton 'A' 4:18.86
1) Smith, Brenton 08 2) White, Landon 08
3) Johnson, Julius 08 4) Shufford, Darieon 08
1:02.977 (1:02.977) 2:07.107 (1:04.130) 3:13.731 (1:06.624)
4:18.858 (1:05.127)
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:21.83
1) Scott, Cameron 07 2) Nicolas, Cameron 07
3) Ballou, Dante 07 4) Brown, D'Angelo 07
1:05.885 (1:05.885) 2:07.416 (1:01.531) 3:12.858 (1:05.442)
4:21.829 (1:08.971)
3 Jaguar Track 'A' 4:25.54
1) Atexide, Avery 07 2) Kelly, Keandre 08
3) Naar, Garth 07 4) Cross, Kyle 08
1:08.518 (1:08.518) 2:17.073 (1:08.555) 3:25.627 (1:08.554)
4:25.534 (59.907)
4 Tailwind 'A' 4:37.99
1) Bakraqi, Ari 07 2) Lee, Nathan 08
3) Lynch, Chance 07 4) Chiesara, Matteo 08
1:07.066 (1:07.066) 2:15.400 (1:08.334) 3:28.389 (1:12.989)
4:37.985 (1:09.596)
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Nathaniel 07 Notre Dame T 1.53m 5-00.25
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53
O XO O O XO XXO XO XXO
2 Teasley, Josiah 07 Full Speed A 1.45m 4-09.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O O O XO XXX
3 Velasco, Kyle 07 Peninsula Fl 1.40m 4-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O O XXX
4 Chapman-Evans, Alexander 07 Run U Xpress J1.40m 4-07.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XXO O XXX
5 Chang, Calvin 07 59-Unattache J1.40m 4-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO O XO XXO XXX
6 Burke, Elijah 08 Delaware Eli 1.35m 4-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XO XO XXX
7 Green, Arree 07 Fast and Fur J1.35m 4-05.00
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XO XXO XO XXX
8 Cooper, Noah 07 Pure Acceler 1.30m 4-03.25
1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO XX
9 Bearden, Antonio 07 Clcf Panther J1.30m 4-03.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O XO XXO XXX
9 Walsh, Aidan 07 10-Unattache J1.30m 4-03.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO O XXO XXX
11 Glenn, Alexander 07 Danbury Flye 1.25m 4-01.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O XXX
11 Hite, Mishon 08 Capital City 1.25m 4-01.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O XXX
11 Irish-Bramble, Aaron 08 Notre Dame T 1.25m 4-01.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O XXX
14 Fillmore, Jalynn 07 16-Unattache J1.25m 4-01.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O XXO XXX
15 Snow, Kyle 07 Notre Dame T J1.25m 4-01.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O XO XXO XXX
15 Craig II, Raffael 07 Millville Tr J1.25m 4-01.25
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
XO O XXO XXX
17 Farmer Campbell, Julian 07 Danbury Flye 1.20m 3-11.25
1.15 1.20 1.25
XO O XXX
18 Lopes, Lorenzo 08 Danbury Flye J1.20m 3-11.25
1.15 1.20 1.25
O XO X
19 Bradsher, Dustin 07 Vector Elite 1.15m 3-09.25
1.15 1.20
O XXX
19 Miller, William 07 Notre Dame T 1.15m 3-09.25
1.15 1.20
O XXX
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Edwards, Carson 07 Full Speed A 5.17m 16-11.50 3
5.17m 4.92m 5.14m 5.07m FOUL 5.11m
2 Kaulder II, Rhoan 08 Maximum Velo 5.13m 16-10.00 3
5.03m 5.13m 4.95m FOUL FOUL 4.26m
3 Cooper, Noah 07 Pure Acceler 4.83m 15-10.25 3
4.44m 4.75m 4.83m FOUL 4.79m 4.68m
4 Simpson, Shakur 07 Golden Eagle 4.80m 15-09.00 3
4.77m 4.76m 4.65m 4.77m 4.80m 4.70m
5 Calder, Garreth 08 Hershey Blaz 4.73m 15-06.25 3
4.62m 4.73m 4.65m 4.68m 4.67m 4.36m
6 Davenport, Jaiden 07 Vector Elite 4.70m 15-05.00 3
4.70m 4.41m 4.30m FOUL 4.39m 4.49m
7 Adkins, Xavier 07 Run U Xpress 4.69m 15-04.75 3
4.47m 4.57m 4.67m 4.53m 4.61m 4.69m
8 Chang, Calvin 07 59-Unattache 4.68m 15-04.25 3
4.44m FOUL 4.65m 4.64m 4.08m 4.68m
9 Simpson, Gianni 08 New York Sta 4.61m 15-01.50 3
4.29m 4.18m 4.61m
10 Millman, Pry'nce 07 Huron Athlet 4.54m 14-10.75 3
4.54m 4.51m 4.48m
11 Peart, Justin 07 New Horizon 4.50m 14-09.25 3
4.36m 4.50m 4.48m
12 Hite, Mishon 08 Capital City 4.13m 13-06.75 2
3.45m 3.78m 4.13m
13 Suh, Colin 07 Greater Lowe 4.10m 13-05.50 2
4.10m 4.03m 4.10m
14 Seymour, Omarion 07 Lightning St 4.09m 13-05.00 2
4.08m 4.09m 3.95m
15 Whitfield, Julian 08 East Coast T J4.09m 13-05.00 1
4.09m 3.63m 3.82m
16 Shah, Sun-Jin 07 Five Points 4.05m 13-03.50 2
4.01m 4.05m 4.04m
17 Makoso, Malachi 07 Prospect Par J4.05m 13-03.50 2
4.04m FOUL 4.05m
18 Bolden, Makai 07 Tri-State El 4.03m 13-02.75 2
3.87m 4.03m 4.02m
19 Sorbello, Jackson 07 Western Conn 4.00m 13-01.50 2
3.82m 3.82m 4.00m
20 Furtick, Terrence 08 Infinity Tra 3.93m 12-10.75 1
3.51m 3.36m 3.93m
21 Garcia, Seven 08 Hackensack J 3.89m 12-09.25 2
3.46m 3.66m 3.89m
22 DeCambre, Devin 07 Hackensack J J3.89m 12-09.25 3
23 Dhiman, Satvik 07 Speed Skills 3.88m 12-08.75 1
3.42m 3.71m 3.88m
24 Pierce, Jordan 08 Delaware Eli 3.85m 12-07.75 2
3.85m 3.57m FOUL
25 Foerster, Anselm 08 Prospect Par 3.83m 12-06.75 2
3.64m 3.57m 3.83m
26 DeCambre, Dustin 07 Hackensack J 3.80m 12-05.75 2
3.74m FOUL 3.80m
27 Desouza, Jayden 08 Hackensack J 3.79m 12-05.25 1
FOUL 3.79m 3.16m
28 Green, Arree 07 Fast and Fur 3.78m 12-05.00 1
3.40m 3.78m 3.71m
29 Fraser, Anthony 07 Golden Knigh 3.69m 12-01.25 2
3.69m 3.64m 3.35m
30 Sandner, Chris 07 Lsa Lickity- 3.40m 11-02.00 1
2.91m 3.40m 3.24m
31 Young, Jermaine 08 Jersey City 3.31m 10-10.50 1
3.02m 3.31m 2.29m
32 Bullock, Dasyer 08 Camden Track 3.16m 10-04.50 1
2.94m FOUL 3.16m
33 Barzey, Fela 08 Jersey City 3.11m 10-02.50 1
3.11m 2.92m 2.97m
34 Ross, Isaiah 08 Jersey City 2.58m 8-05.75 1
1.99m 2.29m 2.58m
35 Sturdivant Jr, Satoru 08 Jersey City 2.41m 7-11.00 1
FOUL 1.80m 2.41m
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Fillmore, Jalynn 07 16-Unattache 9.77m 32-00.75 2
8.15m 7.78m 9.63m 8.57m 8.55m 9.77m
2 Rapacciuolo, Vincenzo 07 Ocean Breeze 9.28m 30-05.50 2
9.17m 9.28m 9.16m FOUL 9.01m 7.82m
3 Graham, Ethan 07 05-Unattache 9.20m 30-02.25 1
8.38m 8.37m 7.89m 8.39m 9.20m 8.61m
4 Burke, Elijah 08 Delaware Eli 9.18m 30-01.50 2
8.96m 7.40m 8.09m 9.18m 8.29m FOUL
5 Dodson, Solomon 08 Chester Chee 9.11m 29-10.75 2
8.36m 9.11m 9.01m 8.88m 8.96m FOUL
6 Chapman-Evans, Alexander 07 Run U Xpress 8.92m 29-03.25 2
FOUL 8.92m 7.92m 8.54m 8.64m 8.13m
7 Swain Jr, Niegle 08 Gadsden Burn 8.77m 28-09.25 2
FOUL 8.50m 8.77m 7.57m 8.56m 8.21m
8 Aymil, John 08 07-Unattache 8.59m 28-02.25 2
FOUL 8.27m 8.59m 8.33m 8.43m 8.28m
9 Snow, Kyle 07 Notre Dame T 8.32m 27-03.75 2
8.32m 8.08m 8.28m
10 Bagley, Christopher 07 White Plains 8.08m 26-06.25 2
7.86m 8.06m 8.08m
11 Dhiman, Satvik 07 Speed Skills 7.86m 25-09.50 1
7.21m 7.37m 7.86m
12 Jefferies, Adam 07 Metro Eagles 7.71m 25-03.50 1
7.71m 7.48m 7.54m
13 Francis, Syrano 07 Golden Eagle 6.83m 22-05.00 1
6.83m 5.94m 5.89m
14 Mitchell, Timothy 07 St. Luke Spi 6.62m 21-08.75 1
6.07m 6.12m 6.62m
15 Drummond, Julian 08 Golden Eagle 5.27m 17-03.50 1
4.85m 4.69m 5.27m
16 Celestin, Jehu 08 Grant You Wi 5.22m 17-01.50 1
4.99m 5.22m FOUL
17 Mogavero, Tyler 08 Greater Lowe 3.78m 12-05.00 1
3.78m 3.51m FOUL
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Velasco, Kyle 07 Peninsula Fl 10:22.82
34.7158 (34.7158) 1:56.0728 (1:21.3570) 3:18.9658 (1:22.8930)
4:41.5008 (1:22.5350) 6:08.5338 (1:27.0330) 7:37.7358 (1:29.2020)
9:02.3478 (1:24.6120) 10:22.8158 (1:20.4680)
-- Johnson, Aaron 08 Clcf Panther DQ Judge
59.0878 (59.0878) 3:15.0038 (2:15.9160) 5:26.9798 (2:11.9760)
7:34.2698 (2:07.2900) 9:40.9118 (2:06.6420) 11:49.0218 (2:08.1100)
13:48.8318 (1:59.8100) 15:32.0308 (1:43.1990)
-- Francis, Syrano 07 Golden Eagle DQ Judge
38.3988 (38.3988) 2:14.1678 (1:35.7690) 3:58.7818 (1:44.6140)
5:41.6208 (1:42.8390) 7:27.8958 (1:46.2750) 9:09.0098 (1:41.1140)
10:46.6978 (1:37.6880) 12:20.4778 (1:33.7800)
-- McLeod, Janek 07 04-Unattache DQ Judge
1:02.3908 (1:02.3908) 3:17.5718 (2:15.1810) 5:25.7048 (2:08.1330)
7:31.4838 (2:05.7790) 9:40.5748 (2:09.0910) 11:49.5058 (2:08.9310)
13:48.8928 (1:59.3870) 15:32.0568 (1:43.1640)
-- Unawane, Parth 08 07-Unattache DQ Judge
42.8358 (42.8358) 2:19.9588 (1:37.1230) 4:04.7378 (1:44.7790)
5:47.6428 (1:42.9050) 7:31.3078 (1:43.6650) 9:18.0888 (1:46.7810)
11:05.5878 (1:47.4990) 12:40.4698 (1:34.8820)
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, Malachi 06 CL Athletics 6.85q 4
2 Moss, Durian 06 Down South X 6.93q 4
3 Smith, Isaiah 05 Benswic 7.00q 5
4 Brown Jr, Marcus 05 Full Speed A 7.01q 2
5 Patterson, Michael 05 Greater Hous 7.03q 6
6 Brown, Zion 05 Greater Hous 7.05q 4
6 Brown, Josiah 06 Explosion Tr 7.05q 2
8 Jennings, Elijah 05 Tri-State El 7.08q 7
9 Tucker, Bryan 05 Speed Skills 7.09 6
10 Ali, Kahlil 05 Camden Track 7.11 6
10 Haughton, Jayden 05 Bronx Tigers 7.11 5
12 Howard, Donte 06 Full Speed A 7.15 3
13 Burke, Amari 05 Delaware Eli 7.20 7
14 Jackson, Nasir 05 Vector Elite 7.22 4
15 Simpson, Brandon 05 Metro Eagles 7.26 2
16 Majors, Braylon 05 34-Unattache 7.27 5
17 Ratliff, Camraun 05 Greater Hous 7.30 3
18 Brown, Tyquan 05 Full Speed A 7.31 1
19 Nelson, Eric 06 Greater Hous 7.32 1
19 Brown, Jamaun 05 Eyt Spartans 7.32 4
21 Mendez, Devon 05 Capital City 7.35 1
22 Starks, Braylen 05 Gadsden Burn 7.46 3
23 Dennis, Davin 06 Delaware Eli 7.56 7
24 Roach, Danarde 05 Danbury Flye 7.62 6
25 Stewart, Tyler 05 Full Speed A 7.63 6
26 Russell, Xavian 06 Gadsden Burn 7.66 7
27 Cornish, Elijah 06 Tri-State El 7.84 3
28 Emeli, Elijah 05 V-Tesse Trac 7.91 5
29 Lubin, Omari 05 Ocean Breeze 7.93 4
30 Mccoy, Chaas 05 Jersey City 7.98 1
31 Rennell, Jack 05 Greater Lowe 7.99 2
32 McRae, Daylen 05 Metro Eagles 8.06 7
33 Lewis, Cameron 06 Explosion Tr 8.11 4
34 Baer, Christopher 05 59-Unattache 8.13 5
35 Rolle, Milton 06 Trojan Track 8.15 2
36 Black, Donte 06 Full Speed A 8.43 2
37 Hall-Murray, Quentin 06 Danbury Flye 8.65 6
38 Boykin, Camren 06 Full Speed A 8.70 6
39 Pollydore, Mark 06 Medgar Evers 9.01 7
40 Grier, Kihe 05 First State 9.65 2
41 Grier, David 05 First State 9.99 3
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 James, Malachi 06 CL Athletics 6.81
2 Brown Jr, Marcus 05 Full Speed A 6.87
3 Patterson, Michael 05 Greater Hous 6.91
4 Moss, Durian 06 Down South X 6.99
5 Jennings, Elijah 05 Tri-State El 7.04
6 Brown, Zion 05 Greater Hous 7.07
7 Smith, Isaiah 05 Benswic 7.10
8 Brown, Josiah 06 Explosion Tr 7.13
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Noble Jr, Wesley 05 Metro Eagles 23.24q 1
2 James, Malachi 06 CL Athletics 23.77q 4
3 Moss, Durian 06 Down South X 23.79q 5
4 Patterson, Michael 05 Greater Hous 24.17q 8
5 Smith, Isaiah 05 Benswic 24.24q 6
6 Brown Jr, Marcus 05 Full Speed A 24.43q 2
7 Donaldson, Xavier 05 Jaguar Track 24.54 12
8 Haughton, Jayden 05 Bronx Tigers 24.55 12
9 Jackson, Nasir 05 Vector Elite 24.71 2
10 Burke, Amari 05 Delaware Eli 24.75 10
11 Means, Tyler 05 Baldwin Blaz 24.95 4 24.941
12 Jennings, Elijah 05 Tri-State El 24.95 8 24.945
13 Brown, Josiah 06 Explosion Tr 24.97 11
14 Lawson, Kyaire 06 Ruff Kutz 25.00 5
15 Harrison, Jeremiah 05 06-Unattache 25.07 9 25.062
16 Howard, Donte 06 Full Speed A 25.07 7 25.064
17 Jean- Pierre, Cedric 05 V-Tesse Trac 25.12 9
18 Majors, Braylon 05 34-Unattache 25.29 10
19 Mendez, Devon 05 Capital City 25.50 4
20 Simpson, Brandon 05 Metro Eagles 25.53 6
21 Cornish, Elijah 06 Tri-State El 25.63 7
22 Nelson, Eric 06 Greater Hous 25.77 2
23 Uche, Rashaun 06 06-Unattache 25.79 8
24 Hill, Jovan 05 Capital City 25.84 3
25 Patten, Bostwick 05 Delaware Eli 25.87 12
26 Harper, Kievon 05 Ocean Breeze 25.94 8
27 Davis, Kayin 05 Jaguar Track 26.14 6
28 Harris, Justin 05 Camden Track 26.20 1
29 Rapacciuolo, Nicholas 05 Ocean Breeze 26.26 12
30 Davis, Donovan 05 New Haven Ag 26.28 6
31 McPherson, Clevon 06 Ocean Breeze 26.45 9
32 Cordero, Evan 05 Ocean Breeze 26.58 11
33 Malloy, Marcellus 05 Tri-State El 26.68 7
34 Williams, Dylan 06 Jaguar Track 26.70 10
35 Roach, Danarde 05 Danbury Flye 26.71 5
36 Perez, Michael 05 Ocean Breeze 26.82 10
37 Stewart, Tyler 05 Full Speed A 27.19 3
38 Long, Jaden 05 05-Unattache 27.56 3
39 Emeli, Elijah 05 V-Tesse Trac 27.59 1
40 Rennell, Jack 05 Greater Lowe 27.64 9
41 Baer, Christopher 05 59-Unattache 27.65 2
42 Hall, Johnathan 06 Down South X 27.72 9
43 Mccoy, Chaas 05 Jersey City 27.78 5
44 Lubin, Omari 05 Ocean Breeze 27.92 4
45 Simpson Jr, Marcus 05 New York Sta 28.03 5
46 McRae, Daylen 05 Metro Eagles 28.20 1
47 Lewis, Cameron 06 Explosion Tr 28.88 6
48 Rolle, Milton 06 Trojan Track 29.04 4
49 Manson, Ja'Mari 06 Central CT J 29.18 7
50 Black, Donte 06 Full Speed A 29.29 12
51 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 06 Full Speed A 29.55 8
52 Herbert, Steven 05 Grant You Wi 30.48 11
53 Young, Nasiyr 06 Metro Eagles 30.56 9
54 Shaini, Arti 06 The Camp 31.34 1
55 Andrews, Caleb 05 Tri-State El 31.38 6
56 Boykin, Camren 06 Full Speed A 31.76 10
57 Grier, Kihe 05 First State 34.90 10
58 Grier, David 05 First State 35.76 11
59 Ripley, Owen 06 Southern Tie 36.74 4
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Noble Jr, Wesley 05 Metro Eagles 23.11
2 Moss, Durian 06 Down South X 23.58
3 Patterson, Michael 05 Greater Hous 23.81
4 James, Malachi 06 CL Athletics 24.26
5 Smith, Isaiah 05 Benswic 24.37
6 Brown Jr, Marcus 05 Full Speed A 24.72
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Noble Jr, Wesley 05 Metro Eagles 52.96q 1
25.3791 (25.3791) 52.9551 (27.5760)
2 Cumberbatch, Nathan 05 20-Unattache 53.38q 4
25.7819 (25.7819) 53.3769 (27.5950)
3 Tucker, Bryce 05 Camden Track 53.45q 2
25.2783 (25.2783) 53.4443 (28.1660)
4 Wynn, Premier 05 Camden Track 53.86q 3
24.7236 (24.7236) 53.8606 (29.1370)
5 Donaldson, Xavier 05 Jaguar Track 54.65q 11
26.0730 (26.0730) 54.6410 (28.5680)
6 Moss, Durian 06 Down South X 54.95q 6
26.6561 (26.6561) 54.9491 (28.2930)
7 Wright, Sanjay 05 Gadsden Burn 55.20 11
25.6330 (25.6330) 55.2000 (29.5670)
8 Ali, Kahlil 05 Camden Track 55.56 7
25.3730 (25.3730) 55.5520 (30.1790)
9 Jean- Pierre, Cedric 05 V-Tesse Trac 55.70 10
25.8935 (25.8935) 55.6935 (29.8000)
10 Brown III, Lathan 05 Camden Track 55.82 9
25.9462 (25.9462) 55.8112 (29.8650)
11 Harris, Justin 05 Camden Track 56.76 5
26.8095 (26.8095) 56.7555 (29.9460)
12 Ratliff, Camraun 05 Greater Hous 56.81 10
26.4845 (26.4845) 56.8015 (30.3170)
13 Means, Tyler 05 Baldwin Blaz 56.87 7
26.6960 (26.6960) 56.8670 (30.1710)
14 Uche, Rashaun 06 06-Unattache 58.00 8
26.7852 (26.7852) 57.9942 (31.2090)
15 Tucker, Bryan 05 Speed Skills 58.38 1
26.2401 (26.2401) 58.3801 (32.1400)
16 Cordero, Evan 05 Ocean Breeze 58.47 2
27.8723 (27.8723) 58.4653 (30.5930)
17 Hill, Jovan 05 Capital City 58.67 2
26.5743 (26.5743) 58.6693 (32.0950)
18 Perez, Michael 05 Ocean Breeze 59.05 3
28.0286 (28.0286) 59.0416 (31.0130)
19 Rolley, Cameron 05 Gadsden Burn 59.56 9
27.3432 (27.3432) 59.5532 (32.2100)
20 Lawson, Kyaire 06 Ruff Kutz 59.58 6
27.4121 (27.4121) 59.5801 (32.1680)
21 Maynor, Messai 06 Delaware Eli 59.60 3
27.8466 (27.8466) 59.5996 (31.7530)
22 Wolfe-Thompson, Travis 06 Chelsea Grey 1:00.01 5
28.6795 (28.6795) 1:00.0085 (31.3290)
23 Harper, Kievon 05 Ocean Breeze 1:00.29 4
28.4659 (28.4659) 1:00.2869 (31.8210)
24 McPherson, Clevon 06 Ocean Breeze 1:00.43 7
28.1210 (28.1210) 1:00.4260 (32.3050)
25 Davis, Donovan 05 New Haven Ag 1:00.54 7
27.9860 (27.9860) 1:00.5330 (32.5470)
26 Harrison, Jeremiah 05 06-Unattache 1:00.61 1
26.8071 (26.8071) 1:00.6031 (33.7960)
27 Swift, Kaiel 05 New York Nov 1:00.79 6
29.0831 (29.0831) 1:00.7851 (31.7020)
28 Malloy, Marcellus 05 Tri-State El 1:00.98 8
28.4612 (28.4612) 1:00.9752 (32.5140)
29 Davis, Kayin 05 Jaguar Track 1:01.14 9
29.3542 (29.3542) 1:01.1352 (31.7810)
30 Carcamo, Kael 05 Tsc Track Cl 1:01.15 9
28.3992 (28.3992) 1:01.1502 (32.7510)
31 Hall, Johnathan 06 Down South X 1:01.65 9
28.6712 (28.6712) 1:01.6452 (32.9740)
32 Dennis, Davin 06 Delaware Eli 1:01.75 4
27.4009 (27.4009) 1:01.7459 (34.3450)
33 Miller, Jaden 05 Run U Xpress 1:02.82 5
28.2935 (28.2935) 1:02.8135 (34.5200)
34 Rennell, Jack 05 Greater Lowe 1:03.29 6
29.3841 (29.3841) 1:03.2841 (33.9000)
35 Muwwakkil, Jasir 06 New York Nov 1:03.34 11
28.7420 (28.7420) 1:03.3370 (34.5950)
36 McKoy, Justin 05 New Haven Ag 1:03.52 8
29.6132 (29.6132) 1:03.5162 (33.9030)
37 Gary, Clayton 06 Full Speed A 1:03.61 10
28.5425 (28.5425) 1:03.6065 (35.0640)
38 Drost, Cayden 05 New Haven Ag 1:03.73 4
29.6529 (29.6529) 1:03.7229 (34.0700)
39 Sperling, Kai 06 V-Tesse Trac 1:04.04 3
28.8386 (28.8386) 1:04.0406 (35.2020)
40 Simpson Jr, Marcus 05 New York Sta 1:04.15 8
29.6352 (29.6352) 1:04.1462 (34.5110)
41 Manson, Ja'Mari 06 Central CT J 1:05.36 2
30.4273 (30.4273) 1:05.3543 (34.9270)
42 Lubin, Omari 05 Ocean Breeze 1:05.81 11
31.9650 (31.9650) 1:05.8010 (33.8360)
43 Ramos, Cristian 05 Vo2max Track 1:05.87 1
28.7371 (28.7371) 1:05.8681 (37.1310)
44 McRae, Daylen 05 Metro Eagles 1:06.37 1
29.1541 (29.1541) 1:06.3641 (37.2100)
45 Russo, Ben 05 Western Conn 1:06.53 5
30.9135 (30.9135) 1:06.5305 (35.6170)
46 Arber, Kyle 06 Pure Acceler 1:06.85 7
30.9070 (30.9070) 1:06.8450 (35.9380)
47 Jarba, Malachi 05 The Camp 1:07.96 6
31.0081 (31.0081) 1:07.9561 (36.9480)
48 Davis, Seth 06 Delaware Eli 1:08.37 2
30.9863 (30.9863) 1:08.3673 (37.3810)
49 Powell, Marcus 05 Tri-State El 1:08.52 3
29.8256 (29.8256) 1:08.5186 (38.6930)
50 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 06 Full Speed A 1:09.50 8
31.7452 (31.7452) 1:09.4962 (37.7510)
51 Young, Nasiyr 06 Metro Eagles 1:11.10 10
30.9405 (30.9405) 1:11.0935 (40.1530)
52 Andrews, Caleb 05 Tri-State El 1:12.85 11
33.2490 (33.2490) 1:12.8490 (39.6000)
53 Nestor - Hubert, Corben 06 The Camp 1:22.47 6
36.9201 (36.9201) 1:22.4691 (45.5490)
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Noble Jr, Wesley 05 Metro Eagles 51.56
24.564 (24.564) 51.553 (26.989)
2 Tucker, Bryce 05 Camden Track 52.62
24.935 (24.935) 52.613 (27.678)
3 Cumberbatch, Nathan 05 20-Unattache 53.07
25.725 (25.725) 53.061 (27.336)
4 Wynn, Premier 05 Camden Track 53.73
24.971 (24.971) 53.729 (28.758)
5 Moss, Durian 06 Down South X 54.50
26.059 (26.059) 54.492 (28.433)
6 Donaldson, Xavier 05 Jaguar Track 55.08
26.364 (26.364) 55.075 (28.711)
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vannerson, Reese 05 25-Unattache 2:06.41 6
28.4675 (28.4675) 59.7565 (31.2890) 1:33.4955 (33.7390)
2:06.4035 (32.9080)
2 Johnson, Jelani 05 Metro Eagles 2:08.60 6
27.7655 (27.7655) 59.0805 (31.3150) 1:34.4835 (35.4030)
2:08.5975 (34.1140)
3 Lopez, Nathan 05 Haverhill El 2:12.51 6
29.9315 (29.9315) 1:02.5385 (32.6070) 1:38.2255 (35.6870)
2:12.5045 (34.2790)
4 Sandoski, Miles 06 Waltham Trac 2:13.38 5
29.9013 (29.9013) 1:03.1633 (33.2620) 1:37.9073 (34.7440)
2:13.3713 (35.4640)
5 Cleary, Peter 05 Prospect Par 2:13.71 6
29.2135 (29.2135) 1:01.4135 (32.2000) 1:38.2135 (36.8000)
2:13.7055 (35.4920)
6 Gilad-Muth, Nadav 05 Prospect Par 2:14.44 6
29.6695 (29.6695) 1:01.9565 (32.2870) 1:38.3575 (36.4010)
2:14.4355 (36.0780)
7 Brown III, Lathan 05 Camden Track 2:15.05 6
28.8815 (28.8815) 1:01.4835 (32.6020) 1:38.9415 (37.4580)
2:15.0475 (36.1060)
8 Diaz, Fernando 05 The Camp 2:15.45 4
30.7027 (30.7027) 1:04.3387 (33.6360) 1:40.3627 (36.0240)
2:15.4507 (35.0880)
9 Lindo, Dontae 05 Velocity Tra 2:17.53 5
30.1373 (30.1373) 1:03.8393 (33.7020) 1:41.0673 (37.2280)
2:17.5273 (36.4600)
10 Wolfe-Thompson, Travis 06 Chelsea Grey 2:18.24 5
30.3503 (30.3503) 1:04.3133 (33.9630) 1:41.3993 (37.0860)
2:18.2353 (36.8360)
11 Ke, Aidan 06 Tsc Track Cl 2:18.73 5
31.3883 (31.3883) 1:06.0553 (34.6670) 1:43.3363 (37.2810)
2:18.7213 (35.3850)
12 Piatetsky, Andrew 05 Prospect Par 2:20.07 4
30.9677 (30.9677) 1:05.3007 (34.3330) 1:42.7237 (37.4230)
2:20.0677 (37.3440)
13 Williams, Zayden 05 Prospect Par 2:21.37 5
30.2103 (30.2103) 1:03.8713 (33.6610) 1:41.6163 (37.7450)
2:21.3683 (39.7520)
14 Hatten, Tyhir 05 Infinity Tra 2:21.82 3
33.3520 (33.3520) 1:09.6090 (36.2570) 1:47.0580 (37.4490)
2:21.8110 (34.7530)
15 Logan, Joseph 05 Ocean Breeze 2:21.93 5
30.7673 (30.7673) 1:05.2133 (34.4460) 1:43.0943 (37.8810)
2:21.9293 (38.8350)
16 Rolley, Cameron 05 Gadsden Burn 2:22.14 5
30.3863 (30.3863) 1:05.6173 (35.2310) 1:44.9353 (39.3180)
2:22.1393 (37.2040)
17 Robinson, Maxwell 06 Tailwind 2:23.79 4
31.7667 (31.7667) 1:07.4327 (35.6660) 1:45.4017 (37.9690)
2:23.7827 (38.3810)
18 Swift, Kaiel 05 New York Nov 2:24.42 3
32.8350 (32.8350) 1:09.9900 (37.1550) 1:48.8240 (38.8340)
2:24.4200 (35.5960)
19 Hairston, Sidney 06 Tri-State El 2:24.44 3
32.6120 (32.6120) 1:09.5470 (36.9350) 1:48.2850 (38.7380)
2:24.4390 (36.1540)
20 Dewey, Parker 05 20-Unattache 2:25.34 4
31.9867 (31.9867) 1:08.7057 (36.7190) 1:48.1447 (39.4390)
2:25.3337 (37.1890)
21 Howard Jr, Terrance 06 Tri-State El 2:25.80 4
31.0457 (31.0457) 1:07.9297 (36.8840) 1:48.9547 (41.0250)
2:25.7927 (36.8380)
22 Haseley, Zackary 06 Tailwind 2:25.94 4
31.0067 (31.0067) 1:06.5987 (35.5920) 1:46.1557 (39.5570)
2:25.9337 (39.7780)
23 Dawson, Jared 05 Velocity Tra 2:26.04 4
31.4867 (31.4867) 1:07.0597 (35.5730) 1:46.2277 (39.1680)
2:26.0357 (39.8080)
24 Torres, Devin 05 Tri-State El 2:26.33 3
32.2630 (32.2630) 1:10.1580 (37.8950) 1:49.4370 (39.2790)
2:26.3280 (36.8910)
25 DeCambre, Dylan 05 Hackensack J 2:26.63 4
31.0647 (31.0647) 1:08.3087 (37.2440) 1:47.6567 (39.3480)
2:26.6237 (38.9670)
26 Muwwakkil, Jasir 06 New York Nov 2:26.96 2
32.0778 (32.0778) 1:10.1258 (38.0480) 1:50.7048 (40.5790)
2:26.9548 (36.2500)
27 Kennedy, Robert 05 Racefaster 2:27.04 5
30.2543 (30.2543) 1:02.5593 (32.3050) 1:41.5663 (39.0070)
2:27.0383 (45.4720)
28 Contreras, Isayah 06 Metro Eagles 2:27.17 3
31.8970 (31.8970) 1:09.9410 (38.0440) 1:50.6540 (40.7130)
2:27.1670 (36.5130)
29 Simpson Jr, Marcus 05 New York Sta 2:27.70 3
32.3130 (32.3130) 1:10.1910 (37.8780) 1:50.2320 (40.0410)
2:27.6940 (37.4620)
30 Caldwell, Julian 05 Velocity Tra 2:28.40 5
30.7513 (30.7513) 1:05.2533 (34.5020) 1:45.2393 (39.9860)
2:28.3943 (43.1550)
31 Hepler, Charles 05 Camden Track 2:28.68 4
30.6247 (30.6247) 1:04.2637 (33.6390) 1:46.0337 (41.7700)
2:28.6787 (42.6450)
32 Sandner, Matthew 05 Lsa Lickity- 2:29.12 4
34.5137 (34.5137) 1:11.5537 (37.0400) 1:52.0127 (40.4590)
2:29.1197 (37.1070)
33 Twyman, Matthew 06 Delaware Eli 2:29.50 3
33.2190 (33.2190) 1:10.8620 (37.6430) 1:51.4530 (40.5910)
2:29.4970 (38.0440)
34 Salaria, Kadin 06 Infinity Tra 2:29.82 3
32.8840 (32.8840) 1:10.3300 (37.4460) 1:51.9690 (41.6390)
2:29.8170 (37.8480)
35 Cofsky, Adam 05 Westchester 2:29.98 3
32.9290 (32.9290) 1:10.9980 (38.0690) 1:52.5630 (41.5650)
2:29.9740 (37.4110)
36 Chun, Thomas 06 Tsc Track Cl 2:30.42 4
33.4007 (33.4007) 1:11.1967 (37.7960) 1:52.0497 (40.8530)
2:30.4207 (38.3710)
37 Collins, Lapham 05 26-Unattache 2:30.43 2
33.0958 (33.0958) 1:11.2698 (38.1740) 1:52.5968 (41.3270)
2:30.4268 (37.8300)
38 Miller, Jaden 05 Run U Xpress 2:30.50 3
32.6350 (32.6350) 1:10.5360 (37.9010) 1:51.5130 (40.9770)
2:30.5000 (38.9870)
39 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan 05 Tailwind 2:31.02 4
32.2117 (32.2117) 1:09.7237 (37.5120) 1:51.2057 (41.4820)
2:31.0207 (39.8150)
40 Squarek, William 06 Tailwind 2:31.64 2
34.4718 (34.4718) 1:11.7668 (37.2950) 1:52.0078 (40.2410)
2:31.6388 (39.6310)
41 Carcamo, Kael 05 Tsc Track Cl 2:31.85 1
36.1430 (36.1430) 1:14.8450 (38.7020) 1:56.3310 (41.4860)
2:31.8450 (35.5140)
42 Brown, Aaron 05 Metro Eagles 2:32.03 6
31.8325 (31.8325) 1:08.6165 (36.7840) 1:50.0495 (41.4330)
2:32.0265 (41.9770)
43 Riley Jr, Karran 06 Vo2max Track 2:32.15 2
33.2608 (33.2608) 1:11.5718 (38.3110) 1:52.9328 (41.3610)
2:32.1458 (39.2130)
44 Sperling, Kai 06 V-Tesse Trac 2:32.76 1
36.5380 (36.5380) 1:15.5860 (39.0480) 1:55.1500 (39.5640)
2:32.7590 (37.6090)
45 Maynor, Messai 06 Delaware Eli 2:33.81 2
33.7678 (33.7678) 1:12.7038 (38.9360) 1:55.1848 (42.4810)
2:33.8078 (38.6230)
46 Samuels, Massai 05 Prospect Par 2:34.42 3
33.1100 (33.1100) 1:10.4600 (37.3500) 1:52.3030 (41.8430)
2:34.4180 (42.1150)
47 Powell, Marcus 05 Tri-State El 2:34.78 2
33.4538 (33.4538) 1:11.4308 (37.9770) 1:53.8928 (42.4620)
2:34.7728 (40.8800)
48 Bhaskaran, Krish 06 Speed Skills 2:35.38 2
33.6298 (33.6298) 1:12.1538 (38.5240) 1:54.7378 (42.5840)
2:35.3718 (40.6340)
49 Arber, Kyle 06 Pure Acceler 2:35.51 2
34.2928 (34.2928) 1:12.6418 (38.3490) 1:54.1928 (41.5510)
2:35.5078 (41.3150)
50 Adamo, James 06 Ocean Breeze 2:38.49 2
34.3618 (34.3618) 1:13.7638 (39.4020) 1:56.2448 (42.4810)
2:38.4848 (42.2400)
51 Gizzi, Jacob 06 St. Luke Spi 2:39.09 1
36.8500 (36.8500) 1:16.0570 (39.2070) 1:58.9110 (42.8540)
2:39.0850 (40.1740)
52 Peace III, Johnnie 05 10-Unattache 2:42.26 1
34.2710 (34.2710) 1:13.9260 (39.6550) 1:59.6100 (45.6840)
2:42.2520 (42.6420)
53 Davis, Seth 06 Delaware Eli 2:43.56 2
34.9988 (34.9988) 1:16.7158 (41.7170) 2:02.4968 (45.7810)
2:43.5598 (41.0630)
54 Johnson, Logan 06 Clcf Panther 2:43.61 1
37.1340 (37.1340) 1:19.6020 (42.4680) 2:03.2730 (43.6710)
2:43.6060 (40.3330)
55 Robertson, Nicholas 06 59-Unattache 2:45.90 2
35.2488 (35.2488) 1:16.8118 (41.5630) 2:01.2878 (44.4760)
2:45.9008 (44.6130)
56 Love-anderson, Matthiaus 06 Velocity Tra 2:48.72 1
35.8690 (35.8690) 1:18.5170 (42.6480) 2:05.1930 (46.6760)
2:48.7200 (43.5270)
57 Ramirez, Benjamin 06 Westchester 2:50.02 2
35.3978 (35.3978) 1:17.6788 (42.2810) 2:04.5028 (46.8240)
2:50.0148 (45.5120)
58 Procopio, Logan 06 Garden State 2:50.67 1
38.7810 (38.7810) 1:23.4070 (44.6260) 2:12.3980 (48.9910)
2:50.6620 (38.2640)
59 Andrews, Caleb 05 Tri-State El 2:50.74 1
36.6210 (36.6210) 1:21.0330 (44.4120) 2:09.3000 (48.2670)
2:50.7360 (41.4360)
60 Trivedi, Aadit 06 Garden State 2:55.38 1
41.8800 (41.8800) 1:26.1990 (44.3190) 2:12.7330 (46.5340)
2:55.3800 (42.6470)
61 Benslimane, Jad 06 Tailwind 2:56.14 1
37.4140 (37.4140) 1:22.3560 (44.9420) 2:10.2410 (47.8850)
2:56.1390 (45.8980)
62 Ripley, Owen 06 Southern Tie 3:26.94 1
42.8490 (42.8490) 1:39.3210 (56.4720) 2:36.3880 (57.0670)
3:26.9330 (50.5450)
-- Cumberbatch, Nathan 05 20-Unattache DQ 6 Rule 163.4 jostling
27.8115 (27.8115) 58.8795 (31.0680) 1:32.8205 (33.9410)
2:04.3795 (31.5590)
-- Tucker, Bryce 05 Camden Track DQ 6 Rule 163.4 jostling
25.3555 (25.3555) 58.2615 (32.9060) 1:32.8605 (34.5990)
2:08.9115 (36.0510)
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vannerson, Reese 05 25-Unattache 4:20.66 4
49.6986 (49.6986) 1:24.4436 (34.7450) 1:59.5786 (35.1350)
2:34.5076 (34.9290) 3:10.6006 (36.0930) 3:46.1186 (35.5180)
4:20.6516 (34.5330)
2 Dailey, Tyler 05 10-Unattache 4:23.54 4
49.3256 (49.3256) 1:24.3226 (34.9970) 1:59.5066 (35.1840)
2:34.8356 (35.3290) 3:11.5606 (36.7250) 3:49.4736 (37.9130)
4:23.5376 (34.0640)
3 Lopez, Nathan 05 Haverhill El 4:27.79 4
51.0306 (51.0306) 1:26.1806 (35.1500) 2:02.5036 (36.3230)
2:39.3546 (36.8510) 3:16.9076 (37.5530) 3:53.5436 (36.6360)
4:27.7886 (34.2450)
4 Hooks, Quavion 05 TruElite Ath 4:33.82 4
49.9976 (49.9976) 1:26.1506 (36.1530) 2:04.1926 (38.0420)
2:42.6766 (38.4840) 3:21.5076 (38.8310) 3:58.4976 (36.9900)
4:33.8176 (35.3200)
5 Bussone, Marco 05 02-Unattache 4:35.93 4
52.8256 (52.8256) 1:31.3696 (38.5440) 2:11.1726 (39.8030)
2:49.5216 (38.3490) 3:27.6016 (38.0800) 4:03.7456 (36.1440)
4:35.9216 (32.1760)
6 Burgess, Samuel 05 Flyers Track 4:36.30 4
51.7086 (51.7086) 1:27.7576 (36.0490) 2:05.1046 (37.3470)
2:42.4356 (37.3310) 3:21.2756 (38.8400) 3:59.8356 (38.5600)
4:36.2996 (36.4640)
7 Tolson, Ashton 05 Baltimore Ci 4:37.17 4
50.6326 (50.6326) 1:27.0016 (36.3690) 2:04.6556 (37.6540)
2:43.3906 (38.7350) 3:22.4066 (39.0160) 4:01.5756 (39.1690)
4:37.1616 (35.5860)
8 Diaz, Fernando 05 The Camp 4:39.03 4
50.2316 (50.2316) 1:25.9866 (35.7550) 2:03.6676 (37.6810)
2:43.0006 (39.3330) 3:22.8956 (39.8950) 4:02.0736 (39.1780)
4:39.0216 (36.9480)
9 Johnson, Jelani 05 Metro Eagles 4:39.73 4
50.6146 (50.6146) 1:25.7986 (35.1840) 2:03.1526 (37.3540)
2:42.9656 (39.8130) 3:23.3206 (40.3550) 4:02.7776 (39.4570)
4:39.7306 (36.9530)
10 Carter, Logan 05 Haverhill El 4:42.33 4
51.4406 (51.4406) 1:27.3756 (35.9350) 2:05.2636 (37.8880)
2:44.5686 (39.3050) 3:24.5286 (39.9600) 4:04.4786 (39.9500)
4:42.3266 (37.8480)
11 Boutin, Nate 05 Prospect Par 4:47.17 4
53.8086 (53.8086) 1:31.0786 (37.2700) 2:10.6376 (39.5590)
2:49.9266 (39.2890) 3:30.1096 (40.1830) 4:10.3026 (40.1930)
4:47.1676 (36.8650)
12 Cleary, Peter 05 Prospect Par 4:52.13 3
50.7217 (50.7217) 1:30.0327 (39.3110) 2:11.0127 (40.9800)
2:52.7807 (41.7680) 3:34.5717 (41.7910) 4:15.1707 (40.5990)
4:52.1257 (36.9550)
13 Russo, Eli 06 03-Unattache 4:53.26 2
53.5612 (53.5612) 1:32.2582 (38.6970) 2:12.0142 (39.7560)
2:52.6922 (40.6780) 3:33.7252 (41.0330) 4:14.1172 (40.3920)
4:53.2592 (39.1420)
14 Ke, Aidan 06 Tsc Track Cl 4:53.52 4
53.4226 (53.4226) 1:31.6246 (38.2020) 2:11.5776 (39.9530)
2:51.7346 (40.1570) 3:32.7706 (41.0360) 4:14.1676 (41.3970)
4:53.5206 (39.3530)
15 Landis, Matthew 05 Aoc Ambler T 4:55.26 3
50.6807 (50.6807) 1:29.8217 (39.1410) 2:10.0167 (40.1950)
2:51.5627 (41.5460) 3:33.8147 (42.2520) 4:15.8027 (41.9880)
4:55.2597 (39.4570)
16 Wolfe-Thompson, Travis 06 Chelsea Grey 4:55.77 3
50.8377 (50.8377) 1:30.2417 (39.4040) 2:11.4857 (41.2440)
2:53.6167 (42.1310) 3:35.8537 (42.2370) 4:18.2467 (42.3930)
4:55.7617 (37.5150)
17 Robinson, Maxwell 06 Tailwind 4:55.79 4
52.7936 (52.7936) 1:31.8666 (39.0730) 2:12.8596 (40.9930)
2:54.9516 (42.0920) 3:37.4006 (42.4490) 4:18.4176 (41.0170)
4:55.7856 (37.3680)
18 Morgan, Hunter 05 14-Unattache 4:55.99 1
54.3428 (54.3428) 1:32.2928 (37.9500) 2:12.6128 (40.3200)
2:52.8468 (40.2340) 3:35.0048 (42.1580) 4:16.5638 (41.5590)
4:55.9908 (39.4270)
19 Lindo, Dontae 05 Velocity Tra 4:56.08 3
49.9277 (49.9277) 1:29.8827 (39.9550) 2:10.7617 (40.8790)
2:53.1317 (42.3700) 3:35.7037 (42.5720) 4:17.9427 (42.2390)
4:56.0747 (38.1320)
20 Sandner, Matthew 05 Lsa Lickity- 4:57.31 2
57.3552 (57.3552) 1:37.8832 (40.5280) 2:17.9352 (40.0520)
2:57.4202 (39.4850) 3:38.6342 (41.2140) 4:20.0452 (41.4110)
4:57.3062 (37.2610)
21 Hennegan, August 05 Prospect Par 4:59.85 3
51.6877 (51.6877) 1:30.8197 (39.1320) 2:12.0877 (41.2680)
2:54.3197 (42.2320) 3:36.9027 (42.5830) 4:19.2507 (42.3480)
4:59.8497 (40.5990)
22 Piatetsky, Andrew 05 Prospect Par 5:00.78 3
50.2757 (50.2757) 1:30.4657 (40.1900) 2:11.9247 (41.4590)
2:54.0507 (42.1260) 3:36.8317 (42.7810) 4:20.2147 (43.3830)
5:00.7757 (40.5610)
23 Flectcher, Evan 06 Connecticut 5:04.24 1
53.1718 (53.1718) 1:33.1268 (39.9550) 2:15.1248 (41.9980)
2:58.1588 (43.0340) 3:41.6098 (43.4510) 4:24.6338 (43.0240)
5:04.2348 (39.6010)
24 Howard Jr, Terrance 06 Tri-State El 5:05.69 3
50.1857 (50.1857) 1:30.2697 (40.0840) 2:11.8727 (41.6030)
2:54.9217 (43.0490) 3:41.1397 (46.2180) 4:28.2097 (47.0700)
5:05.6887 (37.4790)
25 Contreras, Isayah 06 Metro Eagles 5:05.78 3
53.2247 (53.2247) 1:35.1747 (41.9500) 2:17.6757 (42.5010)
3:00.6767 (43.0010) 3:44.9047 (44.2280) 4:28.2967 (43.3920)
5:05.7757 (37.4790)
26 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan 05 Tailwind 5:07.89 3
52.5517 (52.5517) 1:34.0057 (41.4540) 2:16.8137 (42.8080)
3:01.2857 (44.4720) 3:45.6267 (44.3410) 4:29.7337 (44.1070)
5:07.8857 (38.1520)
27 Twyman, Matthew 06 Delaware Eli 5:08.95 2
56.0682 (56.0682) 1:38.9822 (42.9140) 2:21.0412 (42.0590)
3:03.8812 (42.8400) 3:49.2732 (45.3920) 4:32.6862 (43.4130)
5:08.9422 (36.2560)
28 Hatten, Tyhir 05 Infinity Tra 5:09.65 1
56.3528 (56.3528) 1:38.0148 (41.6620) 2:22.8928 (44.8780)
3:06.6168 (43.7240) 3:49.6318 (43.0150) 4:30.8868 (41.2550)
5:09.6508 (38.7640)
29 Gross, Aaron 06 Aoc Ambler T 5:09.81 2
55.7712 (55.7712) 1:36.8162 (41.0450) 2:18.4902 (41.6740)
3:00.9132 (42.4230) 3:44.3712 (43.4580) 4:28.2132 (43.8420)
5:09.8102 (41.5970)
30 Squarek, William 06 Tailwind 5:10.07 1
58.7898 (58.7898) 1:40.1758 (41.3860) 2:24.7668 (44.5910)
3:07.3278 (42.5610) 3:48.9818 (41.6540) 4:31.4108 (42.4290)
5:10.0678 (38.6570)
31 Gill, Turner 05 Prospect Par 5:10.17 2
56.6812 (56.6812) 1:39.1392 (42.4580) 2:22.4922 (43.3530)
3:06.4112 (43.9190) 3:50.2142 (43.8030) 4:33.5152 (43.3010)
5:10.1652 (36.6500)
32 Dewey, Parker 05 20-Unattache 5:10.44 2
57.4892 (57.4892) 1:39.5632 (42.0740) 2:22.8822 (43.3190)
3:06.2362 (43.3540) 3:49.5492 (43.3130) 4:32.8132 (43.2640)
5:10.4332 (37.6200)
33 Lounsbury, Dylan 06 07-Unattache 5:12.99 1
59.5458 (59.5458) 1:40.7948 (41.2490) 2:24.4838 (43.6890)
3:06.9188 (42.4350) 3:50.0258 (43.1070) 4:32.4218 (42.3960)
5:12.9878 (40.5660)
34 Logan, Joseph 05 Ocean Breeze 5:13.04 2
54.0362 (54.0362) 1:35.5672 (41.5310) 2:19.7182 (44.1510)
3:04.4072 (44.6890) 3:50.2782 (45.8710) 4:35.6362 (45.3580)
5:13.0342 (37.3980)
35 Hepler, Charles 05 Camden Track 5:13.42 3
49.0097 (49.0097) 1:30.5197 (41.5100) 2:12.7607 (42.2410)
2:57.8067 (45.0460) 3:44.8317 (47.0250) 4:28.5787 (43.7470)
5:13.4117 (44.8330)
36 Hairston, Sidney 06 Tri-State El 5:13.56 2
57.5842 (57.5842) 1:40.8402 (43.2560) 2:24.2872 (43.4470)
3:07.4462 (43.1590) 3:51.8642 (44.4180) 4:36.0062 (44.1420)
5:13.5562 (37.5500)
37 Ngai, Maxime 05 Prospect Par 5:13.78 2
57.0702 (57.0702) 1:39.6272 (42.5570) 2:22.8362 (43.2090)
3:06.7882 (43.9520) 3:50.9652 (44.1770) 4:34.6112 (43.6460)
5:13.7712 (39.1600)
38 Curran, Dylan 06 Tsc Track Cl 5:14.89 2
56.1972 (56.1972) 1:39.1102 (42.9130) 2:22.4332 (43.3230)
3:06.7432 (44.3100) 3:51.4022 (44.6590) 4:36.1242 (44.7220)
5:14.8832 (38.7590)
39 Robertson, Nicholas 06 59-Unattache 5:14.93 1
57.6688 (57.6688) 1:40.5358 (42.8670) 2:23.8328 (43.2970)
3:06.9228 (43.0900) 3:49.6698 (42.7470) 4:31.3138 (41.6440)
5:14.9298 (43.6160)
40 Torres, Devin 05 Tri-State El 5:18.10 2
56.3472 (56.3472) 1:39.3632 (43.0160) 2:23.2572 (43.8940)
3:07.0372 (43.7800) 3:51.5962 (44.5590) 4:36.5422 (44.9460)
5:18.0992 (41.5570)
41 Riley Jr, Karran 06 Vo2max Track 5:18.71 1
54.9868 (54.9868) 1:36.6628 (41.6760) 2:20.5548 (43.8920)
3:05.4108 (44.8560) 3:49.7408 (44.3300) 4:34.1318 (44.3910)
5:18.7068 (44.5750)
42 Cofsky, Adam 05 Westchester 5:20.61 2
57.2602 (57.2602) 1:40.7352 (43.4750) 2:23.5502 (42.8150)
3:07.9272 (44.3770) 3:53.9442 (46.0170) 4:39.2222 (45.2780)
5:20.6082 (41.3860)
43 Cullinan, Aidan 06 Western Conn 5:22.69 1
58.1028 (58.1028) 1:40.0308 (41.9280) 2:25.9178 (45.8870)
3:10.1678 (44.2500) 3:56.5338 (46.3660) 4:42.3748 (45.8410)
5:22.6818 (40.3070)
44 Adamo, James 06 Ocean Breeze 5:27.10 1
57.2188 (57.2188) 1:40.4648 (43.2460) 2:25.4488 (44.9840)
3:10.9268 (45.4780) 3:57.1268 (46.2000) 4:43.0108 (45.8840)
5:27.0998 (44.0890)
45 Dirs, Charles 05 Tailwind 5:29.08 2
57.5442 (57.5442) 1:40.3082 (42.7640) 2:24.4852 (44.1770)
3:08.5572 (44.0720) 3:55.3862 (46.8290) 4:42.6582 (47.2720)
5:29.0732 (46.4150)
46 Gizzi, Jacob 06 St. Luke Spi 5:31.67 1
55.7838 (55.7838) 1:39.7808 (43.9970) 2:26.6568 (46.8760)
3:12.8958 (46.2390) 4:00.0208 (47.1250) 4:47.1788 (47.1580)
5:31.6688 (44.4900)
47 Jackson, Noah 05 Baldwin Blaz 5:33.66 1
53.0518 (53.0518) 1:39.3588 (46.3070) 2:27.8228 (48.4640)
3:16.4718 (48.6490) 4:03.9808 (47.5090) 4:50.6288 (46.6480)
5:33.6578 (43.0290)
48 Johnson, Logan 06 Clcf Panther 5:36.82 1
1:00.5608 (1:00.5608) 1:46.8778 (46.3170) 2:34.1828 (47.3050)
3:19.5988 (45.4160) 4:06.7458 (47.1470) 4:52.3388 (45.5930)
5:36.8178 (44.4790)
49 Ramirez, Benjamin 06 Westchester 5:39.59 1
58.8348 (58.8348) 1:43.9448 (45.1100) 2:33.0048 (49.0600)
3:22.2128 (49.2080) 4:11.6028 (49.3900) 4:58.1588 (46.5560)
5:39.5838 (41.4250)
50 Meyers, Daniel 06 Delco Stalli 5:47.65 3
53.0057 (53.0057) 1:33.5587 (40.5530) 2:18.5127 (44.9540)
3:08.0387 (49.5260) 4:01.7357 (53.6970) 4:53.9157 (52.1800)
5:47.6497 (53.7340)
51 Procopio, Logan 06 Garden State 5:54.09 1
1:03.6338 (1:03.6338) 1:51.9318 (48.2980) 2:40.2268 (48.2950)
3:29.9148 (49.6880) 4:19.5468 (49.6320) 5:09.8738 (50.3270)
5:54.0848 (44.2110)
52 Trivedi, Aadit 06 Garden State 5:54.80 1
1:06.0608 (1:06.0608) 1:54.8748 (48.8140) 2:44.5818 (49.7070)
3:32.8598 (48.2780) 4:21.1978 (48.3380) 5:09.9648 (48.7670)
5:54.7988 (44.8340)
53 Benslimane, Jad 06 Tailwind 6:00.56 1
59.9978 (59.9978) 1:49.2428 (49.2450) 2:40.7198 (51.4770)
3:30.6938 (49.9740) 4:21.8008 (51.1070) 5:12.2978 (50.4970)
6:00.5578 (48.2600)
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vannerson, Reese 05 25-Unattache 9:26.73 2
35.5576 (35.5576) 1:13.3896 (37.8320) 1:51.0546 (37.6650)
2:30.7706 (39.7160) 3:07.4946 (36.7240) 3:46.9536 (39.4590)
4:26.4896 (39.5360) 5:05.8486 (39.3590) 5:44.8766 (39.0280)
6:24.6316 (39.7550) 7:03.7226 (39.0910) 7:42.9036 (39.1810)
8:19.5656 (36.6620) 8:55.6816 (36.1160) 9:26.7216 (31.0400)
2 Lopez, Nathan 05 Haverhill El 9:29.76 2
36.0116 (36.0116) 1:13.8786 (37.8670) 1:51.5736 (37.6950)
2:31.3256 (39.7520) 3:07.7546 (36.4290) 3:47.3046 (39.5500)
4:26.7786 (39.4740) 5:06.2016 (39.4230) 5:45.1026 (38.9010)
6:24.9306 (39.8280) 7:04.0696 (39.1390) 7:42.6736 (38.6040)
8:19.3186 (36.6450) 8:55.7286 (36.4100) 9:29.7566 (34.0280)
3 Burgess, Samuel 05 Flyers Track 9:51.87 2
36.7366 (36.7366) 1:15.3766 (38.6400) 1:54.6146 (39.2380)
2:34.0956 (39.4810) 3:12.8456 (38.7500) 3:53.1876 (40.3420)
4:32.7896 (39.6020) 5:14.1896 (41.4000) 5:54.9756 (40.7860)
6:35.3706 (40.3950) 7:16.6826 (41.3120) 7:56.5136 (39.8310)
8:36.1336 (39.6200) 9:14.6386 (38.5050) 9:51.8616 (37.2230)
4 Hooks, Quavion 05 TruElite Ath 9:54.66 2
35.8926 (35.8926) 1:13.2896 (37.3970) 1:50.4196 (37.1300)
2:30.8606 (40.4410) 3:08.5436 (37.6830) 3:48.1366 (39.5930)
4:28.0896 (39.9530) 5:08.4646 (40.3750) 5:50.0776 (41.6130)
6:32.5876 (42.5100) 7:14.6126 (42.0250) 7:56.5576 (41.9450)
8:36.3776 (39.8200) 9:19.1406 (42.7630) 9:54.6576 (35.5170)
5 McCarron III, James 05 02-Unattache 9:55.43 2
36.4176 (36.4176) 1:15.0406 (38.6230) 1:54.3846 (39.3440)
2:33.8096 (39.4250) 3:12.7136 (38.9040) 3:52.9176 (40.2040)
4:32.6746 (39.7570) 5:14.0036 (41.3290) 5:55.3336 (41.3300)
6:34.6016 (39.2680) 7:16.9886 (42.3870) 7:56.9676 (39.9790)
8:39.2676 (42.3000) 9:19.9786 (40.7110) 9:55.4286 (35.4500)
6 Tolson, Ashton 05 Baltimore Ci 9:57.05 2
33.7866 (33.7866) 1:12.5876 (38.8010) 1:50.7196 (38.1320)
2:30.6326 (39.9130) 3:08.4006 (37.7680) 3:47.6686 (39.2680)
4:28.3566 (40.6880) 5:08.8646 (40.5080) 5:49.3466 (40.4820)
6:31.0436 (41.6970) 7:13.6096 (42.5660) 7:55.9306 (42.3210)
8:37.7276 (41.7970) 9:20.0096 (42.2820) 9:57.0506 (37.0410)
7 Diaz, Fernando 05 The Camp 10:05.09 2
35.6156 (35.6156) 1:13.5486 (37.9330) 1:51.6226 (38.0740)
2:31.2836 (39.6610) 3:09.1916 (37.9080) 3:48.6306 (39.4390)
4:28.9326 (40.3020) 5:09.5946 (40.6620) 5:51.2426 (41.6480)
6:33.3876 (42.1450) 7:15.9836 (42.5960) 7:58.0496 (42.0660)
8:41.3496 (43.3000) 9:24.5066 (43.1570) 10:05.0846 (40.5780)
8 Bussone, Marco 05 02-Unattache 10:06.17 2
36.6256 (36.6256) 1:16.1626 (39.5370) 1:55.9576 (39.7950)
2:36.4646 (40.5070) 3:17.2546 (40.7900) 3:58.4086 (41.1540)
4:38.9036 (40.4950) 5:20.4906 (41.5870) 6:01.7026 (41.2120)
6:43.9866 (42.2840) 7:26.0056 (42.0190) 8:08.1406 (42.1350)
8:50.2226 (42.0820) 9:31.0086 (40.7860) 10:06.1706 (35.1620)
9 Carter, Logan 05 Haverhill El 10:11.40 2
35.9836 (35.9836) 1:14.0556 (38.0720) 1:52.1876 (38.1320)
2:31.6086 (39.4210) 3:10.6696 (39.0610) 3:51.4986 (40.8290)
4:33.3636 (41.8650) 5:15.2306 (41.8670) 5:58.2736 (43.0430)
6:41.6646 (43.3910) 7:25.4826 (43.8180) 8:08.3906 (42.9080)
8:50.5426 (42.1520) 9:31.8136 (41.2710) 10:11.4006 (39.5870)
10 Johnson, Jelani 05 Metro Eagles 10:13.27 2
35.7526 (35.7526) 1:13.5306 (37.7780) 1:51.3116 (37.7810)
2:31.0216 (39.7100) 3:08.0316 (37.0100) 3:47.8406 (39.8090)
4:27.9836 (40.1430) 5:09.1326 (41.1490) 5:50.6486 (41.5160)
6:34.0186 (43.3700) 7:17.8406 (43.8220) 8:02.5846 (44.7440)
8:49.1916 (46.6070) 9:32.3096 (43.1180) 10:13.2646 (40.9550)
11 Boutin, Nate 05 Prospect Par 10:22.33 2
36.2376 (36.2376) 1:14.9556 (38.7180) 1:54.9576 (40.0020)
2:34.5976 (39.6400) 3:13.3506 (38.7530) 3:54.8656 (41.5150)
4:37.1316 (42.2660) 5:20.2636 (43.1320) 6:02.2416 (41.9780)
6:45.2986 (43.0570) 7:29.6916 (44.3930) 8:14.3346 (44.6430)
8:58.5866 (44.2520) 9:41.9716 (43.3850) 10:22.3286 (40.3570)
12 Ke, Aidan 06 Tsc Track Cl 10:27.87 2
36.4856 (36.4856) 1:15.4786 (38.9930) 1:54.8256 (39.3470)
2:34.8316 (40.0060) 3:15.4616 (40.6300) 3:56.9916 (41.5300)
4:39.6406 (42.6490) 5:22.9126 (43.2720) 6:05.5556 (42.6430)
6:49.4516 (43.8960) 7:34.2736 (44.8220) 8:19.5206 (45.2470)
9:04.1476 (44.6270) 9:48.3736 (44.2260) 10:27.8706 (39.4970)
13 Russo, Eli 06 03-Unattache 10:32.16 1
35.3237 (35.3237) 1:13.7667 (38.4430) 1:54.1967 (40.4300)
2:36.2957 (42.0990) 3:19.0417 (42.7460) 4:02.2777 (43.2360)
4:45.2387 (42.9610) 5:28.3707 (43.1320) 6:11.8577 (43.4870)
6:55.2517 (43.3940) 7:38.8687 (43.6170) 8:23.4577 (44.5890)
9:07.7787 (44.3210) 9:51.5657 (43.7870) 10:32.1527 (40.5870)
14 Hennegan, August 05 Prospect Par 10:34.40 1
35.5587 (35.5587) 1:13.9977 (38.4390) 1:54.5987 (40.6010)
2:36.5337 (41.9350) 3:19.2727 (42.7390) 4:02.5657 (43.2930)
4:46.0167 (43.4510) 5:29.1867 (43.1700) 6:12.9647 (43.7780)
6:56.7877 (43.8230) 7:41.0077 (44.2200) 8:25.3827 (44.3750)
9:09.8227 (44.4400) 9:53.3517 (43.5290) 10:34.4007 (41.0490)
15 Morgan, Hunter 05 14-Unattache 10:40.04 1
38.4377 (38.4377) 1:20.0977 (41.6600) 2:01.1687 (41.0710)
2:43.1927 (42.0240) 3:23.7747 (40.5820) 4:07.2377 (43.4630)
4:50.8667 (43.6290) 5:35.0277 (44.1610) 6:19.4057 (44.3780)
7:04.2567 (44.8510) 7:49.4347 (45.1780) 8:32.1717 (42.7370)
9:16.2717 (44.1000) 9:59.6757 (43.4040) 10:40.0407 (40.3650)
16 Sandner, Matthew 05 Lsa Lickity- 10:41.70 1
37.8467 (37.8467) 1:19.0637 (41.2170) 2:00.6797 (41.6160)
2:42.6817 (42.0020) 3:25.0237 (42.3420) 4:08.5297 (43.5060)
4:52.0977 (43.5680) 5:36.1077 (44.0100) 6:20.1097 (44.0020)
7:03.1287 (43.0190) 7:48.2277 (45.0990) 8:33.8757 (45.6480)
9:19.0547 (45.1790) 10:03.9587 (44.9040) 10:41.6967 (37.7380)
17 Gross, Aaron 06 Aoc Ambler T 10:44.65 1
36.5337 (36.5337) 1:16.7677 (40.2340) 1:58.8797 (42.1120)
2:41.2177 (42.3380) 3:24.1217 (42.9040) 4:07.3797 (43.2580)
4:50.2257 (42.8460) 5:34.5787 (44.3530) 6:18.2687 (43.6900)
7:03.6297 (45.3610) 7:48.0057 (44.3760) 8:33.3977 (45.3920)
9:18.5437 (45.1460) 10:03.5497 (45.0060) 10:44.6457 (41.0960)
18 Gill, Turner 05 Prospect Par 10:50.35 1
37.3057 (37.3057) 1:20.0207 (42.7150) 2:02.4487 (42.4280)
2:45.0937 (42.6450) 3:28.9567 (43.8630) 4:13.0957 (44.1390)
4:58.9967 (45.9010) 5:43.0947 (44.0980) 6:26.3187 (43.2240)
7:11.8247 (45.5060) 7:57.5677 (45.7430) 8:43.3027 (45.7350)
9:28.5247 (45.2220) 10:13.5847 (45.0600) 10:50.3427 (36.7580)
19 Flectcher, Evan 06 Connecticut 11:00.16 1
35.7817 (35.7817) 1:14.8347 (39.0530) 1:57.2487 (42.4140)
2:38.4507 (41.2020) 3:20.8527 (42.4020) 4:04.1237 (43.2710)
4:50.2617 (46.1380) 5:35.1637 (44.9020) 6:19.0987 (43.9350)
7:07.4397 (48.3410) 7:56.6197 (49.1800) 8:43.2397 (46.6200)
9:29.9027 (46.6630) 10:16.7527 (46.8500) 11:00.1587 (43.4060)
20 Monaco, Carter 06 Racefaster 11:03.78 1
37.9977 (37.9977) 1:19.6847 (41.6870) 2:01.9967 (42.3120)
2:45.2457 (43.2490) 3:29.8677 (44.6220) 4:13.9187 (44.0510)
4:58.6497 (44.7310) 5:43.5357 (44.8860) 6:28.6347 (45.0990)
7:14.6587 (46.0240) 8:00.8107 (46.1520) 8:47.3937 (46.5830)
9:34.5177 (47.1240) 10:20.7887 (46.2710) 11:03.7747 (42.9860)
21 Ngai, Maxime 05 Prospect Par 11:05.08 1
38.1787 (38.1787) 1:19.8107 (41.6320) 2:01.7917 (41.9810)
2:44.7507 (42.9590) 3:28.9827 (44.2320) 4:13.6637 (44.6810)
4:59.9007 (46.2370) 5:46.1457 (46.2450) 6:33.3707 (47.2250)
7:20.6767 (47.3060) 8:07.1417 (46.4650) 8:54.0057 (46.8640)
9:41.1807 (47.1750) 10:26.6327 (45.4520) 11:05.0797 (38.4470)
22 Haseley, Zackary 06 Tailwind 11:06.22 1
35.8397 (35.8397) 1:14.5017 (38.6620) 1:56.0177 (41.5160)
2:38.6427 (42.6250) 3:21.0857 (42.4430) 4:04.0757 (42.9900)
4:48.6127 (44.5370) 5:33.6217 (45.0090) 6:18.9127 (45.2910)
7:05.6587 (46.7460) 7:53.8657 (48.2070) 8:43.7137 (49.8480)
9:32.8467 (49.1330) 10:21.8857 (49.0390) 11:06.2127 (44.3270)
23 Riley Jr, Karran 06 Vo2max Track 11:32.93 1
36.6747 (36.6747) 1:18.4417 (41.7670) 2:02.1097 (43.6680)
2:44.7047 (42.5950) 3:29.4657 (44.7610) 4:14.4767 (45.0110)
5:00.8417 (46.3650) 5:48.6867 (47.8450) 6:37.7947 (49.1080)
7:27.2327 (49.4380) 8:16.2167 (48.9840) 9:06.5357 (50.3190)
9:55.9677 (49.4320) 10:44.8207 (48.8530) 11:32.9247 (48.1040)
24 Dirs, Charles 05 Tailwind 11:56.44 1
39.5687 (39.5687) 1:21.3777 (41.8090) 2:03.6087 (42.2310)
2:46.6967 (43.0880) 3:31.9787 (45.2820) 4:19.6927 (47.7140)
5:09.4007 (49.7080) 6:00.7007 (51.3000) 6:51.7067 (51.0060)
7:43.6757 (51.9690) 8:35.5677 (51.8920) 9:28.4017 (52.8340)
10:17.8647 (49.4630) 11:06.9347 (49.0700) 11:56.4377 (49.5030)
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Zion 05 Greater Hous 7.93q 2
2 Fillmore, Dustin 05 16-Unattache 8.45q 2
3 Rose, Michail 05 F.I.A. Ambas 8.60q 3
4 Dillard, Drew 06 10-Unattache 8.79q 2
5 Burns, Chase 06 New York Nov 8.85q 3
6 Lawson, Kyaire 06 Ruff Kutz 8.91q 1
7 Mendez, Devon 05 Capital City 8.92q 1
8 McKoy, Justin 05 New Haven Ag 9.80q 1
9 Rojas, Al-Qamar 06 Jaguar Track 10.04 3
10 Ekiti, Jaden 06 Full Speed A 10.07 1
11 Stewart Jr, Damon 06 Roselle Rams 10.11 1
12 Davis, Donovan 05 New Haven Ag 10.17 3
13 Drost, Cayden 05 New Haven Ag 10.26 3
14 Gary, Clayton 06 Full Speed A 10.31 2
15 Marshall, Emmanuel 06 Benswic 10.40 2
16 Gizzi, Jacob 06 St. Luke Spi 11.39 3
17 Peace III, Johnnie 05 10-Unattache 12.20 2
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Zion 05 Greater Hous 7.92
2 Rose, Michail 05 F.I.A. Ambas 8.27
3 Fillmore, Dustin 05 16-Unattache 8.50
4 Lawson, Kyaire 06 Ruff Kutz 8.56
5 Burns, Chase 06 New York Nov 8.78
6 Dillard, Drew 06 10-Unattache 8.87
7 Mendez, Devon 05 Capital City 8.89
8 McKoy, Justin 05 New Haven Ag 9.67
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Metro Eagles 'A' 1:35.90 2
1) Thomas, Ayron 05 2) Brown, Aaron 05
3) Simpson, Brandon 05 4) Noble Jr, Wesley 05
48.2248 (48.2248) 1:12.9278 (24.7030) 1:35.8978 (22.9700)
2 Camden Track Club 'A' 1:36.19 2
1) Ali, Kahlil 05 2) Wynn, Premier 05
3) Brown III, Lathan 05 4) Tucker, Bryce 05
47.5658 (47.5658) 1:12.5818 (25.0160) 1:36.1898 (23.6080)
3 Greater Houston Track 'A' 1:37.93 2
1) Brown, Zion 05 2) Nelson, Eric 06
3) Patterson, Michael 05 4) Ratliff, Camraun 05
49.6878 (49.6878) 1:14.4618 (24.7740) 1:37.9268 (23.4650)
4 Jaguar Track 'A' 1:40.49 1
1) Anderson, Spencer 05 2) Donaldson, Xavier 05
3) Williams, Dylan 06 4) Davis, Kayin 05
50.8046 (50.8046) 1:16.3516 (25.5470) 1:40.4876 (24.1360)
5 Gadsden Burners 'A' 1:41.30 1
1) Rolley, Cameron 05 2) Russell, Xavian 06
3) Starks, Braylen 05 4) Wright, Sanjay 05
51.9426 (51.9426) 1:18.0126 (26.0700) 1:41.2946 (23.2820)
6 Tri-State Elite Track Club 'A' 1:41.39 1
1) Cornish, Elijah 06 2) Jennings, Elijah 05
3) Murry, Jackson 06 4) Malloy, Marcellus 05
50.1516 (50.1516) 1:16.6616 (26.5100) 1:41.3866 (24.7250)
7 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 1:42.91 2
1) Brown, Tyquan 05 2) Brown Jr, Marcus 05
3) Howard, Donte 06 4) Harbor, Nyckoles 05
49.7968 (49.7968) 1:16.2218 (26.4250) 1:42.9078 (26.6860)
8 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 1:47.13 2
1) Cordero, Evan 05 2) Harper, Kievon 05
3) Rapacciuolo, Nicholas 05 4) Logan, Joseph 05
52.6068 (52.6068) 1:21.1918 (28.5850) 1:47.1278 (25.9360)
9 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 1:49.76 1
1) Maynor, Messai 06 2) Dennis, Davin 06
3) Davis, Seth 06 4) Patten, Bostwick 05
55.7756 (55.7756) 1:22.8916 (27.1160) 1:49.7546 (26.8630)
10 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 1:50.31 1
1) Ferraro, Luke 05 2) Gilad-Muth, Nadav 05
3) Cleary, Peter 05 4) Samuels, Massai 05
55.5206 (55.5206) 1:23.5216 (28.0010) 1:50.3076 (26.7860)
11 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'B' 1:50.80 1
1) McPherson, Clevon 06 2) Perez, Michael 05
3) Lubin, Omari 05 4) Mirfield, Matthew 06
53.0066 (53.0066) 1:22.2126 (29.2060) 1:50.7916 (28.5790)
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Metro Eagles 'A' 3:38.53 2
1) Johnson, Jelani 05 2) Brown, Aaron 05
3) Simpson, Brandon 05 4) Noble Jr, Wesley 05
53.305 (53.305) 1:48.918 (55.613) 2:45.292 (56.374) 3:38.525 (53.233)
2 Camden Track Club 'A' 3:42.57 2
1) Ali, Kahlil 05 2) Brown III, Lathan 05
3) Harris, Justin 05 4) Wynn, Premier 05
54.838 (54.838) 1:52.149 (57.311) 2:49.146 (56.997) 3:42.562 (53.416)
3 Jaguar Track 'A' 3:55.28 2
1) Anderson, Spencer 05 2) Cooper, Henry 06
3) Donaldson, Xavier 05 4) Williams, Dylan 06
57.942 (57.942) 1:59.504 (1:01.562) 3:00.455 (1:00.951)
3:55.271 (54.816)
4 Tri-State Elite Track Club 'A' 3:55.46 1
1) Jennings, Elijah 05 2) Malloy, Marcellus 05
3) Murry, Jackson 06 4) Cornish, Elijah 06
59.598 (59.598) 1:56.340 (56.742) 2:55.674 (59.334) 3:55.457 (59.783)
5 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 3:55.71 2
1) Harper, Kievon 05 2) Cordero, Evan 05
3) Logan, Joseph 05 4) Perez, Michael 05
1:01.604 (1:01.604) 2:00.632 (59.028) 2:57.701 (57.069)
3:55.703 (58.002)
6 Gadsden Burners 'A' 4:00.87 2
1) Rolley, Cameron 05 2) Russell, Xavian 06
3) Starks, Braylen 05 4) Wright, Sanjay 05
59.660 (59.660) 2:02.428 (1:02.768) 3:05.747 (1:03.319)
4:00.865 (55.118)
7 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:01.11 1
1) Gilad-Muth, Nadav 05 2) Williams, Zayden 05
3) Ferraro, Luke 05 4) Angel, Danico 05
1:02.344 (1:02.344) 2:01.786 (59.442) 3:01.203 (59.417)
4:01.106 (59.903)
8 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 4:03.09 2
1) Maynor, Messai 06 2) Patten, Bostwick 05
3) Dennis, Davin 06 4) Burke, Amari 05
1:01.006 (1:01.006) 2:03.619 (1:02.613) 3:06.807 (1:03.188)
4:03.084 (56.277)
9 Tri-State Elite Track Club 'B' 4:13.83 1
1) Powell, Marcus 05 2) Hairston, Sidney 06
3) Torres, Devin 05 4) Howard Jr, Terrance 06
1:03.182 (1:03.182) 2:05.964 (1:02.782) 3:07.965 (1:02.001)
4:13.827 (1:05.862)
10 Velocity Track 'A' 4:17.93 1
1) Lindo, Dontae 05 2) Caldwell, Julian 05
3) Claxton, Micah 05 4) Dawson, Jared 05
1:00.468 (1:00.468) 2:01.630 (1:01.162) 3:16.558 (1:14.928)
4:17.925 (1:01.367)
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tucker, Bryce 05 Camden Track 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
XO O O XXX
2 Gorski, Brandon 05 South Orange 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O O XXX
3 Dillard, Drew 06 10-Unattache J1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO O XXO XO XXX
4 Fillmore, Dustin 05 16-Unattache 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO O XO O XXX
5 Rose, Michail 05 F.I.A. Ambas J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
6 Lawson, Kyaire 06 Ruff Kutz 1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XO XXO XXX
7 Ekiti, Jaden 06 Full Speed A 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
8 Long, Jaden 05 05-Unattache 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
9 Rapacciuolo, Nicholas 05 Ocean Breeze 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
10 Marshall, Emmanuel 06 Benswic J1.40m 4-07.00
1.40
XO
-- Rolle, Milton 06 Trojan Track NH
1.40
XXX
-- Johnson, Logan 06 Clcf Panther NH
1.40
XXX
-- Mccoy, Chaas 05 Jersey City NH
1.40
XXX
-- Caldwell, Julian 05 Velocity Tra NH
1.45
XXX
-- Olivera Jr, Jason 05 Miami Garden NH
1.45
XXX
-- Stewart Jr, Damon 06 Roselle Rams NH
1.40
XXX
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stewart, Wyatt 05 Team Kentuck 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XO XXO XXX
2 Olivera Jr, Jason 05 Miami Garden 2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
XO P O P XXX
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Fillmore, Dustin 05 16-Unattache 5.94m 19-06.00 3
5.71m 5.87m 5.94m 5.82m 5.70m 5.94m
2 Burke, Amari 05 Delaware Eli 5.86m 19-02.75 3
5.67m 5.86m 5.15m 5.00m 5.23m 5.06m
3 Grosserode, Reece 05 Lincoln Comm 5.61m 18-05.00 3
5.61m FOUL 5.45m FOUL 5.34m 5.37m
4 Burns, Chase 06 New York Nov 5.51m 18-01.00 2
4.10m FOUL 5.51m 4.92m 5.15m 5.04m
5 Gorski, Brandon 05 South Orange 5.47m 17-11.50 3
5.47m 5.34m 5.35m 5.17m 5.16m 4.63m
6 Higgins, Jabari 05 Long Island 5.45m 17-10.75 3
FOUL 4.75m 5.45m FOUL FOUL 4.49m
7 Nelson, Eric 06 Greater Hous 5.24m 17-02.25 3
4.19m 5.13m 5.08m 5.00m 4.69m 5.24m
8 Long, Jaden 05 05-Unattache 5.21m 17-01.25 3
FOUL FOUL 5.21m 4.87m 4.87m 4.94m
9 Williams, Dylan 06 Jaguar Track 5.14m 16-10.50 2
4.99m 5.12m 5.00m 4.93m 4.97m 5.14m
10 Dabney, Dean 06 12-Unattache 5.00m 16-05.00 2
4.68m 5.00m 4.89m
11 Gary, Clayton 06 Full Speed A 4.94m 16-02.50 3
FOUL 4.94m FOUL
12 Stewart, Tyler 05 Full Speed A 4.90m 16-01.00 1
4.60m 4.90m 4.64m
13 Patten, Bostwick 05 Delaware Eli 4.76m 15-07.50 2
4.33m 4.67m 4.76m
14 DeCambre, Dylan 05 Hackensack J 4.74m 15-06.75 3
4.74m 4.38m 4.58m
15 Salaria, Kadin 06 Infinity Tra 4.56m 14-11.50 2
4.12m 4.56m 4.31m
16 Baer, Christopher 05 59-Unattache 4.54m 14-10.75 2
4.48m 4.54m 4.41m
17 Cleary, Peter 05 Prospect Par 4.50m 14-09.25 2
4.36m 4.50m 4.35m
18 Peace III, Johnnie 05 10-Unattache 4.28m 14-00.50 1
FOUL 4.28m 3.95m
19 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 06 Full Speed A 4.24m 13-11.00 1
4.10m 4.24m 4.23m
20 Herbert, Steven 05 Grant You Wi 4.11m 13-06.00 1
FOUL 4.11m FOUL
21 McKoy, Justin 05 New Haven Ag 4.03m 13-02.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.03m
22 Claxton, Micah 05 Velocity Tra 4.02m 13-02.25 2
3.93m 4.02m 3.86m
23 Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl 06 Rundmgfit 4.00m 13-01.50 1
3.75m 4.00m 4.00m
24 Dicker, Tobias 06 06-Unattache 3.94m 12-11.25 1
3.94m FOUL FOUL
25 Mirfield, Matthew 06 Ocean Breeze 3.93m 12-10.75 1
3.71m FOUL 3.93m
26 Hall, Johnathan 06 Down South X 3.83m 12-06.75 1
3.83m 3.65m 3.77m
27 Edwards, Arlan 05 Danbury Flye 3.60m 11-09.75 1
FOUL FOUL 3.60m
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fillmore, Dustin 05 16-Unattache 11.71m 38-05.00
11.35m 11.38m 11.71m FOUL FOUL PASS
2 Grosserode, Reece 05 Lincoln Comm 11.56m 37-11.25
11.16m 11.56m 11.41m 11.40m FOUL 11.22m
3 Wright, Sanjay 05 Gadsden Burn 11.52m 37-09.50
11.52m 11.28m 11.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Rose, Michail 05 F.I.A. Ambas 10.33m 33-10.75
9.90m 10.17m PASS PASS 10.33m PASS
5 Drost, Cayden 05 New Haven Ag 9.35m 30-08.25
9.35m 9.10m 9.09m 8.83m 7.84m 9.26m
6 Olivera Jr, Jason 05 Miami Garden 8.91m 29-02.75
8.58m 8.83m 8.91m FOUL PASS FOUL
7 Dicker, Tobias 06 06-Unattache 8.62m 28-03.50
8.43m 8.62m FOUL 8.57m 8.25m FOUL
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Rascoe, Darrion 05 08-Unattache 13.42m 44-00.50 2
12.38m 13.03m 12.72m FOUL 13.41m 13.42m
2 Shue, Benjamin 05 07-Unattache 13.02m 42-08.75 2
11.54m 12.06m 12.28m 12.64m 12.64m 13.02m
3 Auble, Matthew 05 04-Unattache 12.37m 40-07.00 2
11.97m 11.58m 12.05m 11.09m 10.92m 12.37m
4 St Paul, Detton 05 Rock City St 11.46m 37-07.25 2
9.93m 11.23m 11.46m 9.93m 10.93m 10.26m
5 Brown, Jamaun 05 Eyt Spartans 11.41m 37-05.25 2
11.41m 10.79m 11.39m 10.71m 11.12m 11.04m
6 Roach, Danarde 05 Danbury Flye 10.55m 34-07.50 2
9.05m 10.55m 9.86m 10.52m 10.50m 10.42m
7 Matlock, Thomas 06 05-Unattache 9.30m 30-06.25 1
7.86m 9.30m 8.94m FOUL 8.64m 8.94m
8 Gittens, Judah 05 New Horizon 8.74m 28-08.25 2
8.17m 8.13m 8.60m FOUL 8.57m 8.74m
9 Bond, Basir 06 Camden Track 7.90m 25-11.00 2
7.90m 7.37m 7.03m
10 Ranalletta, Joseph 06 Roselle Rams 7.48m 24-06.50 1
7.48m FOUL FOUL
11 Love-anderson, Matthiaus 06 Velocity Tra 6.50m 21-04.00 1
6.50m FOUL 6.42m
12 Boykin, Camren 06 Full Speed A 6.41m 21-00.50 1
6.20m 6.41m 6.40m
13 Coisman, Max 05 Danbury Flye 6.07m 19-11.00 1
5.35m 5.92m 6.07m
14 Herbert, Steven 05 Grant You Wi 5.70m 18-08.50 1
5.70m 5.12m 5.16m
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Coisman, Max 05 Danbury Flye 18:30.57
1:03.875 (1:03.875) 2:11.126 (1:07.252) 3:21.034 (1:09.908)
4:31.565 (1:10.532) 5:42.678 (1:11.113) 6:57.288 (1:14.610)
8:12.129 (1:14.842) 9:28.030 (1:15.902) 10:42.761 (1:14.731)
11:59.725 (1:16.965) 13:17.536 (1:17.811) 14:34.616 (1:17.080)
15:53.982 (1:19.366) 17:12.049 (1:18.068) 18:30.570 (1:18.522)
2 Shah, Tae-Jin 05 Five Points 20:40.64
1:06.835 (1:06.835) 2:22.528 (1:15.693) 3:39.342 (1:16.815)
4:57.230 (1:17.889) 6:17.068 (1:19.838) 7:37.534 (1:20.466)
8:59.448 (1:21.915) 10:23.249 (1:23.802) 11:49.328 (1:26.079)
13:19.741 (1:30.413) 14:56.976 (1:37.236) 16:26.692 (1:29.717)
17:55.418 (1:28.726) 19:19.902 (1:24.484) 20:40.638 (1:20.737)
3 Graham, Colin 05 07-Unattache 20:56.90
1:06.604 (1:06.604) 2:23.791 (1:17.187) 3:43.199 (1:19.409)
5:05.092 (1:21.893) 6:32.921 (1:27.829) 8:00.895 (1:27.975)
9:29.084 (1:28.190) 10:56.163 (1:27.079) 12:23.784 (1:27.622)
13:51.941 (1:28.157) 15:17.683 (1:25.743) 16:45.781 (1:28.098)
18:11.942 (1:26.162) 19:37.411 (1:25.470) 20:56.896 (1:19.485)
-- Souza, Brendan 05 07-Unattache DQ
1:05.145 (1:05.145) 2:21.212 (1:16.068) 3:40.502 (1:19.290)
4:59.170 (1:18.669) 6:15.895 (1:16.725) 7:36.571 (1:20.677)
8:57.315 (1:20.744) 10:14.529 (1:17.215) 11:37.874 (1:23.345)
13:03.841 (1:25.967)
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martin, Alvin 03 Greater Hous 6.60q 6
2 Price, Jaden 03 Aoc Ambler T 6.67q 5
3 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 6.69q 6
3 Jackson, Jaden 03 Elite Perfor 6.69q 3
3 Williams, Travis 03 New Horizon 6.69q 1
6 Harper Jr, Daniel 04 Eyt Spartans 6.72q 1
7 Hager, Khalil 03 Greater Hous 6.73q 3
8 Bell, Micah 04 Greater Hous 6.84q 5
9 Traore, Mohamed 03 Nyc Success 6.85 4
9 Peters, Alex 03 Metro Eagles 6.85 6
11 Bunch, Caleb 03 Aoc Ambler T 6.98 4
11 Bowen, Naeem 03 First State 6.98 4
13 Thorpe, Vance 04 Aoc Ambler T 7.00 6
13 Webb, Asad 04 V-Tesse Trac 7.00 2
13 Jenkins, Jayden 03 Nyc Success 7.00 1
16 Faria, Matthew 04 New York Nov 7.01 4
17 Stanley, Garfield 03 Greater Hous 7.03 6
18 Ridley, Bryce 03 Explosion Tr 7.05 3
19 Hunter, Jalen 03 Elite Perfor 7.06 4
20 Brown-Pinilla, Camilo 04 59-Unattache 7.15 5
21 Allen, Logan 03 Elite Perfor 7.16 2
22 Nwaobasi, Daelyn 03 Team VA 7.20 1
22 Casinelli, Ryan 04 Tri-State El 7.20 6
24 Lomami, Sed 03 Flyers Track 7.21 5
24 Jackson, Devin 03 First State 7.21 3
26 Hayes, Gregory 03 Infinity Tra 7.31 4
27 Nwachukwu, Chikezie 04 Full Speed A 7.33 1
28 Jackson, Jordan 04 New York Nov 7.39 4
29 Philogene, Adam 04 Metro Eagles 7.44 1
30 Dorrell, Ethan 04 Hershey Blaz 7.48 3
31 Berger, Bradford 03 Lsa Lickity- 7.49 3
32 Witherspoon, Kylan 03 Camden Track 7.54 6
33 De Leon, Andre 03 Danbury Flye 7.55 6
34 Witherspoon, Kaden 04 Camden Track 7.57 1
35 Bishop, Miles 03 Flyers Track 7.65 2
36 Gomez Jr, Jesus 04 Full Speed A 7.73 2
37 Charles, Orlando 04 New Horizon 7.86 2
38 Westervelt, Samuel 03 Flyers Track 7.94 5
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Travis 03 New Horizon 6.50
2 Jackson, Jaden 03 Elite Perfor 6.58
3 Martin, Alvin 03 Greater Hous 6.60
4 Price, Jaden 03 Aoc Ambler T 6.67
5 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 6.69
6 Hager, Khalil 03 Greater Hous 6.70
7 Harper Jr, Daniel 04 Eyt Spartans 6.80
8 Bell, Micah 04 Greater Hous 7.12
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martin, Alvin 03 Greater Hous 22.63q 8
2 Schwartzman, Ashton 03 20-Unattache 22.84q 7
3 Williams, Travis 03 New Horizon 22.92q 4
4 Peters, Alex 03 Metro Eagles 22.94q 7
5 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 22.96q 5 22.956
6 Muse, Isaiah 03 Tri-State El 22.96q 4 22.959
7 Pittman, Keontae 03 Team Kentuck 22.98 3
8 Hager, Khalil 03 Greater Hous 23.01 9
9 Traore, Mohamed 03 Nyc Success 23.08 2
10 Bell, Micah 04 Greater Hous 23.18 6
11 Harper Jr, Daniel 04 Eyt Spartans 23.27 3
12 Ohenhen, Vincent 03 The Camp 23.36 8
13 Jackson, Jaden 03 Elite Perfor 23.48 9
14 Webb, Asad 04 V-Tesse Trac 23.55 6
15 Stanley, Garfield 03 Greater Hous 23.64 8
16 Morone, Joseph 03 Chelsea Grey 23.79 5
17 Bunch, Caleb 03 Aoc Ambler T 23.88 5
18 Bowen, Naeem 03 First State 24.07 1
19 Jackson, Devin 03 First State 24.24 2
20 Faria, Matthew 04 New York Nov 24.29 1
21 Jenkins, Jayden 03 Nyc Success 24.38 1
22 Nwaobasi, Daelyn 03 Team VA 24.42 4
23 Mylon, Lucas 04 02-Unattache 24.48 9
24 Allen, Logan 03 Elite Perfor 24.58 3
25 Hunter, Jalen 03 Elite Perfor 24.60 7
26 Phillip, KyMoy 04 Prospect Par 24.67 7 24.667
27 Brenkacs, Nick 04 Hershey Blaz 24.67 3 24.669
28 Rose-Pierre, Aiden 04 Nyc Success 24.70 8
29 Thomas, Jordan 03 First State 24.77 3
30 Casinelli, Ryan 04 Tri-State El 24.88 4
31 Largie, Sean-Patrick 03 V-Tesse Trac 24.89 2
32 Ridley, Bryce 03 Explosion Tr 24.94 9
33 Nwachukwu, Chikezie 04 Full Speed A 25.46 4
34 Stewart, Maxwell 03 Chelsea Grey 25.54 5 25.535
35 Auxtin, Timothy 04 Ocean Breeze 25.54 4 25.538
36 Philogene, Adam 04 Metro Eagles 25.71 2
37 Berger, Bradford 03 Lsa Lickity- 25.81 5 25.804
38 Hayes, Gregory 03 Infinity Tra 25.81 3 25.805
39 Jackson, Jordan 04 New York Nov 25.82 8
40 Gomez Jr, Jesus 04 Full Speed A 26.01 6
41 Witherspoon, Kylan 03 Camden Track 26.09 7
42 Taylor, Daivon 03 DC United Yo 26.52 1
43 Witherspoon, Kaden 04 Camden Track 26.73 6
44 Charles, Orlando 04 New Horizon 27.01 6
45 De Leon, Andre 03 Danbury Flye 27.64 8
46 Dobson, Micah 04 MackTrack El 27.78 7
-- Carter Jr, Kenneth 04 Camden Track DQ 6 Lane Violation
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Alvin 03 Greater Hous 22.54
2 Williams, Travis 03 New Horizon 22.59
3 Schwartzman, Ashton 03 20-Unattache 22.95
4 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 23.03
5 Peters, Alex 03 Metro Eagles 23.35
6 Muse, Isaiah 03 Tri-State El 23.43
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schwartzman, Ashton 03 20-Unattache 51.84q 1
24.7679 (24.7679) 51.8339 (27.0660)
2 Carter Jr, Kenneth 04 Camden Track 51.97q 6
24.3750 (24.3750) 51.9610 (27.5860)
3 Pittman, Keontae 03 Team Kentuck 52.02q 2
25.5537 (25.5537) 52.0167 (26.4630)
4 Garcia, Adonis 04 02-Unattache 52.66q 7
25.4893 (25.4893) 52.6583 (27.1690)
5 Garnett, Walton 04 Chester Chee 53.01q 1
25.1919 (25.1919) 53.0089 (27.8170)
6 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 53.32q 3
24.3079 (24.3079) 53.3139 (29.0060)
7 Phillip, KyMoy 04 Prospect Par 53.88 1
25.6259 (25.6259) 53.8749 (28.2490)
8 Peters, Alex 03 Metro Eagles 53.98 7
26.4303 (26.4303) 53.9793 (27.5490)
9 Muse, Isaiah 03 Tri-State El 54.28 5
25.1059 (25.1059) 54.2739 (29.1680)
10 Jones, Jordin 04 Infinity Tra 54.32 4
24.8295 (24.8295) 54.3145 (29.4850)
11 Douglas, Matthew 03 Ruff Kutz 55.07 6
25.5770 (25.5770) 55.0650 (29.4880)
12 Porter, N'Namdi 04 Bronx Tigers 55.09 5
26.1259 (26.1259) 55.0849 (28.9590)
13 Webb, Asad 04 V-Tesse Trac 55.41 6
25.2570 (25.2570) 55.4070 (30.1500)
14 Stanley, Garfield 03 Greater Hous 55.46 7
24.4583 (24.4583) 55.4583 (31.0000)
15 Messado, Antwone 03 New Horizon 56.10 7
25.5153 (25.5153) 56.0943 (30.5790)
16 Tafolla, Adrean 04 Speed Unlimi 56.44 1
26.4659 (26.4659) 56.4389 (29.9730)
17 Faria, Matthew 04 New York Nov 56.46 2
27.1127 (27.1127) 56.4597 (29.3470)
18 Rose-Pierre, Aiden 04 Nyc Success 56.48 3
25.3309 (25.3309) 56.4719 (31.1410)
19 Thomas, Jordan 03 First State 56.72 6
26.4550 (26.4550) 56.7130 (30.2580)
20 Tronoski Jr, Patrick 04 08-Unattache 57.22 3
26.7759 (26.7759) 57.2189 (30.4430)
21 Ridley, Bryce 03 Explosion Tr 57.57 2
26.2237 (26.2237) 57.5707 (31.3470)
22 Williams, Jaden 04 Metro Eagles 57.94 5
27.1669 (27.1669) 57.9369 (30.7700)
23 Largie, Sean-Patrick 03 V-Tesse Trac 58.06 7
26.7663 (26.7663) 58.0563 (31.2900)
24 Dorrell, Ethan 04 Hershey Blaz 58.49 6
27.4340 (27.4340) 58.4850 (31.0510)
25 Brown-Pinilla, Camilo 04 59-Unattache 59.11 5
27.3819 (27.3819) 59.1089 (31.7270)
26 Brenkacs, Nick 04 Hershey Blaz 59.16 2
27.5987 (27.5987) 59.1597 (31.5610)
27 Stewart, Maxwell 03 Chelsea Grey 59.48 4
27.8375 (27.8375) 59.4745 (31.6370)
28 Abdelrhman, Abdelraman 03 HS of Teleco 1:00.44 4
28.9115 (28.9115) 1:00.4355 (31.5240)
29 Taylor, Daivon 03 DC United Yo 1:01.04 1
27.1269 (27.1269) 1:01.0409 (33.9140)
30 Hayes, Gregory 03 Infinity Tra 1:01.61 7
26.7213 (26.7213) 1:01.6103 (34.8890)
31 Sakalares, Will 04 23-Unattache 1:03.42 5
30.2429 (30.2429) 1:03.4199 (33.1770)
32 Calderon II, Luis 04 New Haven Ag 1:05.17 3
30.6979 (30.6979) 1:05.1639 (34.4660)
33 Asous, Yousef 03 HS of Teleco 1:05.29 6
30.3370 (30.3370) 1:05.2810 (34.9440)
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Schwartzman, Ashton 03 20-Unattache 50.81
24.285 (24.285) 50.810 (26.525)
2 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 51.31
24.720 (24.720) 51.305 (26.585)
3 Pittman, Keontae 03 Team Kentuck 51.67
24.747 (24.747) 51.667 (26.920)
4 Carter Jr, Kenneth 04 Camden Track 51.90
24.567 (24.567) 51.895 (27.328)
5 Garcia, Adonis 04 02-Unattache 52.15
25.002 (25.002) 52.148 (27.146)
6 Garnett, Walton 04 Chester Chee 54.69
26.096 (26.096) 54.686 (28.590)
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Garcia, Adonis 04 02-Unattache 2:01.19 4
28.6443 (28.6443) 59.4723 (30.8280) 1:30.5573 (31.0850)
2:01.1863 (30.6290)
2 Emon, Shoeb 03 HS of Teleco 2:01.29 4
28.3603 (28.3603) 59.2283 (30.8680) 1:30.2583 (31.0300)
2:01.2823 (31.0240)
3 Shaver, Colman 03 Chelsea Grey 2:03.14 4
28.8333 (28.8333) 59.5753 (30.7420) 1:31.3383 (31.7630)
2:03.1353 (31.7970)
4 Keefe, Christopher 03 02-Unattache 2:05.82 4
29.0603 (29.0603) 59.8593 (30.7990) 1:32.2013 (32.3420)
2:05.8203 (33.6190)
5 Pres, Itamar 03 Chelsea Grey 2:07.55 4
28.7263 (28.7263) 59.3943 (30.6680) 1:31.0583 (31.6640)
2:07.5463 (36.4880)
6 Tafolla, Adrean 04 Speed Unlimi 2:08.64 1
28.2919 (28.2919) 59.1939 (30.9020) 1:32.8889 (33.6950)
2:08.6409 (35.7520)
7 Diaz, Leonard 03 06-Unattache 2:08.95 4
29.3123 (29.3123) 1:00.5583 (31.2460) 1:34.8313 (34.2730)
2:08.9423 (34.1110)
8 Wise, Kumar 03 06-Unattache 2:11.04 3
30.2438 (30.2438) 1:02.0798 (31.8360) 1:36.5188 (34.4390)
2:11.0338 (34.5150)
9 Corcoran, Colin 04 02-Unattache 2:11.92 3
32.0448 (32.0448) 1:06.7278 (34.6830) 1:39.7538 (33.0260)
2:11.9198 (32.1660)
10 Abdelrhman, Abdelaziz 03 HS of Teleco 2:13.06 3
30.7328 (30.7328) 1:04.3888 (33.6560) 1:40.5658 (36.1770)
2:13.0608 (32.4950)
11 Garnett, Walton 04 Chester Chee 2:13.20 2
28.9131 (28.9131) 1:04.6061 (35.6930) 1:40.9741 (36.3680)
2:13.1951 (32.2210)
12 Chang, Jake 04 06-Unattache 2:13.53 4
30.4263 (30.4263) 1:04.0023 (33.5760) 1:38.3333 (34.3310)
2:13.5253 (35.1920)
13 Douglas, Matthew 03 Ruff Kutz 2:16.02 3
30.9028 (30.9028) 1:05.0058 (34.1030) 1:41.0318 (36.0260)
2:16.0178 (34.9860)
14 Porter, N'Namdi 04 Bronx Tigers 2:16.45 2
29.1911 (29.1911) 1:05.1351 (35.9440) 1:41.0311 (35.8960)
2:16.4481 (35.4170)
15 Beasley, Tristen 04 Bull City Ex 2:17.48 2
30.4821 (30.4821) 1:05.2561 (34.7740) 1:42.1581 (36.9020)
2:17.4751 (35.3170)
16 Kimmelman, Zachary 04 Benswic 2:18.02 3
31.3138 (31.3138) 1:05.5718 (34.2580) 1:41.6228 (36.0510)
2:18.0148 (36.3920)
17 Miller, Matthew 04 Delaware Eli 2:18.43 2
30.7691 (30.7691) 1:05.4641 (34.6950) 1:42.4651 (37.0010)
2:18.4241 (35.9590)
18 Chahal, Balraj 03 06-Unattache 2:18.55 4
30.0563 (30.0563) 1:03.6263 (33.5700) 1:39.0973 (35.4710)
2:18.5453 (39.4480)
19 Earnest, Micah 04 Delaware Eli 2:19.34 2
30.6731 (30.6731) 1:05.8961 (35.2230) 1:43.6011 (37.7050)
2:19.3311 (35.7300)
20 Sanchez, Jose 03 HS of Teleco 2:19.60 2
30.9981 (30.9981) 1:05.8611 (34.8630) 1:42.8951 (37.0340)
2:19.5911 (36.6960)
21 Abdelrhman, Abdelraman 03 HS of Teleco 2:20.01 3
31.4538 (31.4538) 1:07.0638 (35.6100) 1:45.3088 (38.2450)
2:20.0088 (34.7000)
22 Worland, Ryle 04 TruElite Ath 2:20.14 1
31.4179 (31.4179) 1:07.8409 (36.4230) 1:47.9239 (40.0830)
2:20.1339 (32.2100)
23 Bass, Giovanni 04 Roosevelt Tr 2:22.29 1
32.1579 (32.1579) 1:07.6709 (35.5130) 1:46.5999 (38.9290)
2:22.2909 (35.6910)
24 Shaini, Artan 04 The Camp 2:22.43 3
32.1138 (32.1138) 1:07.9308 (35.8170) 1:47.1428 (39.2120)
2:22.4268 (35.2840)
25 Byron, Kyle 03 06-Unattache 2:23.44 1
32.4379 (32.4379) 1:07.5209 (35.0830) 1:45.8179 (38.2970)
2:23.4359 (37.6180)
26 Barclay, A'Jahni 03 Capital City 2:25.02 1
35.0759 (35.0759) 1:11.1709 (36.0950) 1:49.2769 (38.1060)
2:25.0179 (35.7410)
27 Williams, Jaden 04 Metro Eagles 2:25.86 2
29.7141 (29.7141) 1:05.0361 (35.3220) 1:44.0351 (38.9990)
2:25.8601 (41.8250)
28 Krantz, Austin 04 Hershey Blaz 2:27.81 1
33.3659 (33.3659) 1:10.1389 (36.7730) 1:48.8649 (38.7260)
2:27.8079 (38.9430)
29 Ripley, Chase 03 Southern Tie 2:27.97 2
31.1001 (31.1001) 1:06.9641 (35.8640) 1:47.5261 (40.5620)
2:27.9611 (40.4350)
30 Ahlgrim, Avery 04 Prospect Par 2:28.59 1
35.3029 (35.3029) 1:12.1939 (36.8910) 1:51.0759 (38.8820)
2:28.5869 (37.5110)
31 Thartori, Klevis 04 Eclipse Trac 2:33.01 1
30.8139 (30.8139) 1:07.2539 (36.4400) 1:47.3039 (40.0500)
2:33.0019 (45.6980)
32 Williams Drew, Omari 04 Roosevelt Tr 2:36.83 1
32.6679 (32.6679) 1:10.7739 (38.1060) 1:55.5009 (44.7270)
2:36.8299 (41.3290)
33 Nunez, Charlie 03 Greater Lowe 2:37.25 1
33.8639 (33.8639) 1:10.8469 (36.9830) 1:53.0129 (42.1660)
2:37.2459 (44.2330)
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hayes, Getachew 04 03-Unattache 4:19.29 1
47.9233 (47.9233) 1:21.9633 (34.0400) 1:57.0993 (35.1360)
2:33.3913 (36.2920) 3:09.7623 (36.3710) 3:45.4563 (35.6940)
4:19.2893 (33.8330)
2 Welch, Dawson 04 Triple Threa 4:19.76 3
50.0336 (50.0336) 1:25.0446 (35.0110) 2:01.9496 (36.9050)
2:38.3266 (36.3770) 3:15.2996 (36.9730) 3:48.8676 (33.5680)
4:19.7526 (30.8850)
3 Mcmurtrey, Noah 03 Triple Threa 4:20.16 3
50.2696 (50.2696) 1:25.4156 (35.1460) 2:02.0046 (36.5890)
2:38.6816 (36.6770) 3:15.6276 (36.9460) 3:49.1236 (33.4960)
4:20.1516 (31.0280)
4 Brosnan, Shane 04 07-Unattache 4:20.90 3
48.9926 (48.9926) 1:24.8656 (35.8730) 2:01.5996 (36.7340)
2:38.0786 (36.4790) 3:15.3846 (37.3060) 3:49.5266 (34.1420)
4:20.8976 (31.3710)
5 Pres, Itamar 03 Chelsea Grey 4:21.76 3
48.9716 (48.9716) 1:24.4866 (35.5150) 2:01.4316 (36.9450)
2:38.4656 (37.0340) 3:16.0026 (37.5370) 3:49.3126 (33.3100)
4:21.7546 (32.4420)
6 Shaver, Colman 03 Chelsea Grey 4:24.34 3
48.7716 (48.7716) 1:24.4066 (35.6350) 2:01.1346 (36.7280)
2:37.7876 (36.6530) 3:15.1286 (37.3410) 3:50.7956 (35.6670)
4:24.3396 (33.5440)
7 Bicic, Meldin 03 06-Unattache 4:26.26 3
48.9326 (48.9326) 1:24.6516 (35.7190) 2:01.3476 (36.6960)
2:38.5326 (37.1850) 3:15.6776 (37.1450) 3:51.0976 (35.4200)
4:26.2526 (35.1550)
8 Su, Gordon 04 Delmar Track 4:26.68 3
50.3576 (50.3576) 1:25.1256 (34.7680) 2:02.2186 (37.0930)
2:38.9206 (36.7020) 3:16.1926 (37.2720) 3:51.4366 (35.2440)
4:26.6796 (35.2430)
9 Morgan, Maxwell 03 20-Unattache 4:27.01 3
50.5756 (50.5756) 1:25.8976 (35.3220) 2:02.4666 (36.5690)
2:39.0136 (36.5470) 3:15.8626 (36.8490) 3:51.5176 (35.6550)
4:27.0086 (35.4910)
10 Espitia, Cristian 04 59-Unattache 4:38.35 2
50.8503 (50.8503) 1:26.9633 (36.1130) 2:05.1963 (38.2330)
2:44.3913 (39.1950) 3:24.0273 (39.6360) 4:03.8393 (39.8120)
4:38.3463 (34.5070)
11 Singh, Arnav 04 Flyers Track 4:38.57 2
52.0563 (52.0563) 1:29.5163 (37.4600) 2:08.7083 (39.1920)
2:47.2893 (38.5810) 3:26.5373 (39.2480) 4:04.6123 (38.0750)
4:38.5663 (33.9540)
12 Beasley, Tristen 04 Bull City Ex 4:42.75 2
52.1083 (52.1083) 1:29.5853 (37.4770) 2:08.0113 (38.4260)
2:46.9503 (38.9390) 3:26.9933 (40.0430) 4:06.6943 (39.7010)
4:42.7483 (36.0540)
13 Seiffert, Shand 04 Flyers Track 4:44.42 2
54.6323 (54.6323) 1:31.8243 (37.1920) 2:10.1623 (38.3380)
2:49.2963 (39.1340) 3:28.3563 (39.0600) 4:08.7063 (40.3500)
4:44.4163 (35.7100)
14 Avital, Hillel 03 Chelsea Grey 4:45.52 2
50.4583 (50.4583) 1:28.3083 (37.8500) 2:07.3323 (39.0240)
2:47.6453 (40.3130) 3:27.4913 (39.8460) 4:08.2983 (40.8070)
4:45.5153 (37.2170)
15 Fondakowski, Nathanael 04 02-Unattache 4:45.66 2
53.5853 (53.5853) 1:31.1233 (37.5380) 2:09.3973 (38.2740)
2:48.5183 (39.1210) 3:28.5963 (40.0780) 4:07.8963 (39.3000)
4:45.6543 (37.7580)
16 Gower-Hall, Isaac 04 Haverhill El 4:45.90 2
50.1503 (50.1503) 1:26.6363 (36.4860) 2:04.6873 (38.0510)
2:44.0903 (39.4030) 3:23.9403 (39.8500) 4:05.1553 (41.2150)
4:45.8993 (40.7440)
17 Worland, Ryle 04 TruElite Ath 4:46.11 1
55.2433 (55.2433) 1:33.4973 (38.2540) 2:13.9683 (40.4710)
2:55.4383 (41.4700) 3:36.3083 (40.8700) 4:13.8783 (37.5700)
4:46.1063 (32.2280)
18 Miller, Matthew 04 Delaware Eli 4:47.09 2
47.3423 (47.3423) 1:24.5643 (37.2220) 2:04.0183 (39.4540)
2:44.9403 (40.9220) 3:27.3033 (42.3630) 4:09.9453 (42.6420)
4:47.0813 (37.1360)
19 Davis, Jacob 03 Chelsea Grey 4:48.45 2
51.7243 (51.7243) 1:29.1993 (37.4750) 2:09.4393 (40.2400)
2:49.7783 (40.3390) 3:30.4953 (40.7170) 4:11.4883 (40.9930)
4:48.4483 (36.9600)
20 Simpson, Lucas 04 Prospect Par 4:48.66 2
54.0403 (54.0403) 1:32.1693 (38.1290) 2:10.9133 (38.7440)
2:50.7903 (39.8770) 3:31.6053 (40.8150) 4:12.2643 (40.6590)
4:48.6533 (36.3890)
21 Earnest, Micah 04 Delaware Eli 4:54.33 1
55.5463 (55.5463) 1:34.7213 (39.1750) 2:14.6743 (39.9530)
2:55.5943 (40.9200) 3:36.4913 (40.8970) 4:15.6913 (39.2000)
4:54.3283 (38.6370)
22 Sakalares, Will 04 23-Unattache 4:54.71 1
57.6003 (57.6003) 1:39.1063 (41.5060) 2:20.1973 (41.0910)
3:01.6153 (41.4180) 3:43.0763 (41.4610) 4:23.3633 (40.2870)
4:54.7033 (31.3400)
23 Pogosyan, Denis 03 06-Unattache 5:02.26 1
55.4563 (55.4563) 1:36.0773 (40.6210) 2:18.0233 (41.9460)
3:00.8143 (42.7910) 3:42.8343 (42.0200) 4:23.6233 (40.7890)
5:02.2593 (38.6360)
24 Alexiadis, Michael 04 59-Unattache 5:02.86 1
57.9623 (57.9623) 1:39.4083 (41.4460) 2:21.3073 (41.8990)
3:03.8593 (42.5520) 3:46.8243 (42.9650) 4:28.2613 (41.4370)
5:02.8563 (34.5950)
25 Barclay, A'Jahni 03 Capital City 5:04.36 1
55.0133 (55.0133) 1:36.4513 (41.4380) 2:19.1183 (42.6670)
3:02.1483 (43.0300) 3:45.4113 (43.2630) 4:29.0013 (43.5900)
5:04.3553 (35.3540)
26 Nunez, Charlie 03 Greater Lowe 5:10.31 1
56.3723 (56.3723) 1:36.7003 (40.3280) 2:19.6163 (42.9160)
3:03.4663 (43.8500) 3:46.9683 (43.5020) 4:31.9563 (44.9880)
5:10.3033 (38.3470)
27 Wise, Kumar 03 06-Unattache 5:13.67 3
50.2896 (50.2896) 1:26.3396 (36.0500) 2:06.3246 (39.9850)
2:50.6356 (44.3110) 3:37.7646 (47.1290) 4:24.4726 (46.7080)
28 Krantz, Austin 04 Hershey Blaz 5:14.77 1
56.8773 (56.8773) 1:38.7593 (41.8820) 2:22.2653 (43.5060)
3:05.8253 (43.5600) 3:47.7293 (41.9040) 4:32.5073 (44.7780)
5:14.7613 (42.2540)
29 Douglas, Matthew 03 Ruff Kutz 5:17.57 1
57.2013 (57.2013) 1:39.0233 (41.8220) 2:21.6163 (42.5930)
3:06.2213 (44.6050) 3:46.7143 (40.4930) 4:22.7673 (36.0530)
5:17.5633 (54.7960)
30 Stefan, Cody 03 Manhasset TC 5:23.49 1
58.6473 (58.6473) 1:42.4253 (43.7780) 2:24.4343 (42.0090)
3:08.9803 (44.5460) 3:52.9273 (43.9470) 4:38.8373 (45.9100)
5:23.4813 (44.6440)
31 Thartori, Klevis 04 Eclipse Trac 5:28.48 1
58.3283 (58.3283) 1:42.0303 (43.7020) 2:26.1633 (44.1330)
3:11.3313 (45.1680) 3:57.8063 (46.4750) 4:44.1303 (46.3240)
5:28.4763 (44.3460)
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hayes, Getachew 04 03-Unattache 9:20.61
34.938 (34.938) 1:11.105 (36.167) 1:47.424 (36.319) 2:24.152 (36.728)
3:01.391 (37.239) 3:39.906 (38.515) 4:18.620 (38.714) 4:56.623 (38.003)
5:35.427 (38.804) 6:14.678 (39.251) 6:53.458 (38.780) 7:31.914 (38.456)
8:09.460 (37.546) 8:46.329 (36.869) 9:20.609 (34.280)
2 Welch, Dawson 04 Triple Threa 9:32.33
36.561 (36.561) 1:16.100 (39.539) 1:55.922 (39.822) 2:35.039 (39.117)
3:14.167 (39.128) 3:52.982 (38.815) 4:30.696 (37.714) 5:08.444 (37.748)
5:46.226 (37.782) 6:24.268 (38.042) 7:02.468 (38.200) 7:40.869 (38.401)
8:19.928 (39.059) 8:57.412 (37.484) 9:32.329 (34.917)
3 Morgan, Maxwell 03 20-Unattache 9:49.68
36.236 (36.236) 1:15.488 (39.252) 1:54.991 (39.503) 2:34.540 (39.549)
3:14.474 (39.934) 3:53.714 (39.240) 4:32.379 (38.665) 5:11.756 (39.377)
5:51.398 (39.642) 6:31.845 (40.447) 7:12.118 (40.273) 7:52.580 (40.462)
8:33.493 (40.913) 9:12.881 (39.388) 9:49.677 (36.796)
4 Mcmurtrey, Noah 03 Triple Threa 9:54.49
36.875 (36.875) 1:16.335 (39.460) 1:55.532 (39.197) 2:34.589 (39.057)
3:13.989 (39.400) 3:53.301 (39.312) 4:31.294 (37.993) 5:10.175 (38.881)
5:51.357 (41.182) 6:32.280 (40.923) 7:12.965 (40.685) 7:53.152 (40.187)
8:35.008 (41.856) 9:15.075 (40.067) 9:54.490 (39.415)
5 Singh, Arnav 04 Flyers Track 10:00.40
36.703 (36.703) 1:15.215 (38.512) 1:54.429 (39.214) 2:34.049 (39.620)
3:13.766 (39.717) 3:54.040 (40.274) 4:33.368 (39.328) 5:14.422 (41.054)
5:55.290 (40.868) 6:37.458 (42.168) 7:19.514 (42.056) 8:01.794 (42.280)
8:43.367 (41.573) 9:23.271 (39.904) 10:00.395 (37.124)
6 Seiffert, Shand 04 Flyers Track 10:08.24
37.092 (37.092) 1:16.971 (39.879) 1:57.256 (40.285) 2:37.538 (40.282)
3:18.110 (40.572) 3:59.214 (41.104) 4:40.557 (41.343) 5:21.767 (41.210)
6:03.474 (41.707) 6:45.681 (42.207) 7:27.488 (41.807) 8:08.232 (40.744)
8:49.787 (41.555) 9:31.677 (41.890) 10:08.233 (36.556)
7 Avital, Hillel 03 Chelsea Grey 10:09.41
35.802 (35.802) 1:15.742 (39.940) 1:55.655 (39.913) 2:36.074 (40.419)
3:17.083 (41.009) 3:58.322 (41.239) 4:39.917 (41.595) 5:19.538 (39.621)
6:01.868 (42.330) 6:45.269 (43.401) 7:28.046 (42.777) 8:09.977 (41.931)
8:52.655 (42.678) 9:34.491 (41.836) 10:09.409 (34.918)
8 Simpson, Lucas 04 Prospect Par 10:14.18
36.286 (36.286) 1:15.858 (39.572) 1:55.871 (40.013) 2:35.632 (39.761)
3:16.719 (41.087) 3:57.984 (41.265) 4:39.579 (41.595) 5:19.755 (40.176)
6:01.503 (41.748) 6:44.818 (43.315) 7:27.302 (42.484) 8:09.185 (41.883)
8:52.530 (43.345) 9:34.815 (42.285) 10:14.171 (39.356)
9 Davis, Jacob 03 Chelsea Grey 10:23.72
36.607 (36.607) 1:16.233 (39.626) 1:56.479 (40.246) 2:36.958 (40.479)
3:18.485 (41.527) 4:00.049 (41.564) 4:42.297 (42.248) 5:25.424 (43.127)
6:09.603 (44.179) 6:53.515 (43.912) 7:37.620 (44.105) 8:22.329 (44.709)
9:04.825 (42.496) 9:46.642 (41.817) 10:23.717 (37.075)
10 Beasley, Tristen 04 Bull City Ex 10:38.21
35.093 (35.093) 1:12.299 (37.206) 1:52.583 (40.284) 2:34.345 (41.762)
3:16.199 (41.854) 3:58.906 (42.707) 4:42.794 (43.888) 5:25.923 (43.129)
6:09.131 (43.208) 6:52.580 (43.449) 7:37.153 (44.573) 8:22.316 (45.163)
9:08.670 (46.354) 9:54.096 (45.426) 10:38.202 (44.106)
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Logan 03 Elite Perfor 7.87q 1
2 Moore, Kenneth 03 34-Unattache 8.01q 2
3 Mariacher, Kendall 03 04-Unattache 8.10q 2
4 Rollinson, Christopher 03 Virginia Pri 8.15q 2
5 Coles, Vannie 03 Virginia Pri 8.16q 3
6 Hunter, Jalen 03 Elite Perfor 8.19q 3
7 Horton Jr, Roderick 04 Central Flor 8.32q 2
8 Love, Kyle 03 Infinity Tra 8.33q 1
9 Rollinson, Christian 03 Virginia Pri 8.46 2
10 Hager, Khalil 03 Greater Hous 8.55 1
11 Gloskey, Jackson 03 04-Unattache 8.64 1
12 Messado, Antwone 03 New Horizon 8.68 3
13 Munson, Connor 04 RoadRunners 8.91 3
14 Lomami, Sed 03 Flyers Track 9.26 1
15 Bass, Giovanni 04 Roosevelt Tr 9.69 2
16 Malik, Ashar 03 06-Unattache 9.97 2
17 Westervelt, Samuel 03 Flyers Track 10.24 3
18 Malieswski, Ryan 03 Flyers Track 10.32 3
19 Williams Drew, Omari 04 Roosevelt Tr 13.03 3
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Logan 03 Elite Perfor 7.75
2 Coles, Vannie 03 Virginia Pri 7.86
3 Mariacher, Kendall 03 04-Unattache 8.09
4 Rollinson, Christopher 03 Virginia Pri 8.15
5 Moore, Kenneth 03 34-Unattache 8.17
6 Love, Kyle 03 Infinity Tra 8.19
7 Hunter, Jalen 03 Elite Perfor 8.24
8 Horton Jr, Roderick 04 Central Flor 8.38
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christie, Thomas 03 Aoc Ambler T 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
2 Rossi, Tyler 04 Hershey Blaz 1.80m 5-10.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O XXX
3 Horton Jr, Roderick 04 Central Flor J1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO O XO XXX
4 Carson, Brayden 03 Team Kentuck 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
XXO O XXX
5 Watkins, Amon-Ra 03 Eclipse Trac 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
6 Steilen, Jack 03 Aoc Ambler T 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
7 Moore, Kenneth 03 34-Unattache J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
7 Carty II, Steven 04 Roselle Rams J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
9 Watson, Micai 04 Roselle Rams 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
10 Kamphausen, Delaney 03 Central CT J J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
11 Munson, Connor 04 RoadRunners J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XXO XXX
-- Guobadia, Nathaniel 03 Delaware Eli NH
1.55
XXX
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Munson, Connor 04 RoadRunners 3.68m 12-00.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.68 3.81
O P O XO XO XXX
2 Wright, Reagan 04 Team Kentuck 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O XXX
3 Watson, Micai 04 Roselle Rams 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XXO XXX
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Price, Jaden 03 Aoc Ambler T 7.02m 23-00.50 2
FOUL 7.00m 7.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Jones, Jordin 04 Infinity Tra 6.53m 21-05.25 2
6.30m 6.20m 6.37m 6.04m 6.53m 6.03m
3 Rossi, Tyler 04 Hershey Blaz 6.22m 20-05.00 2
5.99m 6.09m 6.22m 6.04m 6.15m 6.21m
4 DelNigro, Alex 04 Clcf Panther 5.90m 19-04.25 2
5.42m 5.90m 5.81m 5.63m 5.65m 5.58m
5 Casinelli, Ryan 04 Tri-State El 5.88m 19-03.50 2
5.75m 5.68m 5.84m 5.79m 5.66m 5.88m
6 Bell, Micah 04 Greater Hous 5.84m 19-02.00 2
5.74m 5.73m 5.84m 5.81m 5.46m 5.83m
7 Nwaobasi, Daelyn 03 Team VA 5.83m 19-01.50 2
5.83m 5.68m 5.70m 5.74m 3.71m 4.08m
8 Thorpe, Vance 04 Aoc Ambler T 5.80m 19-00.50 2
5.74m 5.47m 5.80m FOUL 5.49m 5.68m
9 Auxtin, Timothy 04 Ocean Breeze 5.73m 18-09.75 1
5.64m 5.73m 5.49m
10 Bowen, Naeem 03 First State 5.70m 18-08.50 2
5.64m 5.70m 5.24m
11 Watkins, Amon-Ra 03 Eclipse Trac 5.53m 18-01.75 2
5.11m 5.53m 4.27m
12 Watson, Micai 04 Roselle Rams 5.48m 17-11.75 2
4.89m 5.36m 5.48m
13 Pabba, Saketnath 04 07-Unattache 5.37m 17-07.50 1
4.45m 5.35m 5.37m
14 Malieswski, Ryan 03 Flyers Track 5.34m 17-06.25 1
5.34m 5.11m FOUL
15 Gloskey, Jackson 03 04-Unattache 5.30m 17-04.75 1
FOUL 5.30m FOUL
16 Bass, Giovanni 04 Roosevelt Tr 5.24m 17-02.25 1
FOUL FOUL 5.24m
17 Malik, Ashar 03 06-Unattache 5.22m 17-01.50 1
FOUL 4.98m 5.22m
18 Pasqualone, Anthony 03 The Camp 5.03m 16-06.00 1
3.94m 4.67m 5.03m
19 Calderon II, Luis 04 New Haven Ag 5.02m 16-05.75 1
5.02m 4.39m 4.79m
20 Nwachukwu, Chikezie 04 Full Speed A 4.94m 16-02.50 1
FOUL FOUL 4.94m
21 Berger, Bradford 03 Lsa Lickity- 4.88m 16-00.25 1
4.77m 4.88m 4.57m
22 Dobson, Micah 04 MackTrack El 4.69m 15-04.75 1
4.34m 4.56m 4.69m
23 Williams Drew, Omari 04 Roosevelt Tr 4.45m 14-07.25 1
4.30m 4.32m 4.45m
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Price, Jaden 03 Aoc Ambler T 14.34m 47-00.75
FOUL FOUL 14.34m FOUL 11.87m PASS
2 Love, Kyle 03 Infinity Tra 12.46m 40-10.50
12.46m 11.74m 12.07m 12.32m 12.27m 12.13m
3 Jones, Jordin 04 Infinity Tra 12.19m 40-00.00
12.16m 11.82m 11.99m 12.03m 11.90m 12.19m
4 Nwachukwu, Chikezie 04 Full Speed A 11.78m 38-07.75
11.67m 11.78m FOUL 11.29m 11.62m FOUL
5 Thorpe, Vance 04 Aoc Ambler T 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m 11.58m 11.46m 11.37m FOUL 10.10m
6 Moore, Kenneth 03 34-Unattache 11.70m 38-04.75
11.70m 11.37m 11.27m 11.26m 11.18m 11.05m
7 DelNigro, Alex 04 Clcf Panther 11.57m 37-11.50
10.77m 11.57m 11.19m 11.03m 11.44m 11.27m
8 Carson, Brayden 03 Team Kentuck 11.44m 37-06.50
11.44m FOUL 11.18m FOUL 11.28m 10.68m
9 Steilen, Jack 03 Aoc Ambler T 10.83m 35-06.50
10.71m 10.79m 10.83m
10 Gloskey, Jackson 03 04-Unattache 10.78m 35-04.50
10.78m FOUL FOUL
11 Calderon II, Luis 04 New Haven Ag 10.71m 35-01.75
10.00m 10.35m 10.71m
12 Dobson, Micah 04 MackTrack El 10.13m 33-03.00
FOUL 10.13m 10.11m
13 Wright, Reagan 04 Team Kentuck 9.60m 31-06.00
9.51m 9.60m 9.20m
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Paolozzi, Andrew 03 Throw 1 Deep 14.58m 47-10.00
13.20m 14.15m FOUL 14.58m 14.21m FOUL
2 Pinckney, Michael 04 Eclipse Trac 12.45m 40-10.25
FOUL 11.63m 12.45m 12.11m 12.34m 11.86m
3 Dare, Akinwale 04 Peach State 12.13m 39-09.75
11.59m 11.69m 10.70m FOUL 11.38m 12.13m
4 Bishop, Miles 03 Flyers Track 12.06m 39-07.00
11.42m 12.06m 11.91m 11.69m 11.98m 11.47m
5 Bon Tempo, Christopher 04 Danbury Flye 11.67m 38-03.50
10.30m 11.67m 11.45m 11.41m 10.75m 11.31m
6 Moore, Kenneth 03 34-Unattache 10.42m 34-02.25
9.87m 10.42m 10.34m 9.39m 10.36m 9.88m
7 Philogene, Adam 04 Metro Eagles 10.41m 34-02.00
10.06m 9.90m 9.86m 10.41m 9.92m 10.08m
8 Rivera, Miguel 04 Capital City 9.68m 31-09.25
9.43m 9.51m 9.68m 9.50m 9.07m 9.42m
9 Gomez Jr, Jesus 04 Full Speed A 8.81m 28-11.00
8.81m 8.54m 8.44m
10 Tinker, Justin 04 Golden Eagle 6.10m 20-00.25
5.91m 6.10m 6.08m
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Hagan, Tarik 03 Ocean State 17.42m 57-02.00
17.42m FOUL 14.89m 14.29m FOUL FOUL
2 Pinckney, Michael 04 Eclipse Trac 17.37m 57-00.00
16.69m 16.99m 17.37m FOUL 16.53m 16.62m
3 Paolozzi, Andrew 03 Throw 1 Deep 17.28m 56-08.50
15.17m 16.54m 17.28m 16.26m FOUL FOUL
4 Abdul-Mumin, Ali 03 02-Unattache 13.02m 42-08.75
FOUL 12.75m 11.68m 12.20m 11.83m 13.02m
5 Altieri, Marco 03 Island Expre 10.48m 34-04.75
FOUL FOUL 7.34m 9.90m 10.48m 10.35m
6 Bon Tempo, Christopher 04 Danbury Flye 8.23m 27-00.00
7.48m 8.23m FOUL 7.52m FOUL FOUL
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Renn, Christopher 04 07-Unattache 16:00.25
56.294 (56.294) 1:53.241 (56.947) 2:53.690 (1:00.450)
3:57.509 (1:03.819) 5:02.111 (1:04.603) 6:06.916 (1:04.805)
7:11.941 (1:05.025) 8:14.991 (1:03.051) 9:21.112 (1:06.122)
10:30.179 (1:09.068) 11:36.345 (1:06.166) 12:43.921 (1:07.576)
13:52.685 (1:08.765) 14:56.491 (1:03.806) 16:00.241 (1:03.750)
-- Allen, Ryan 04 07-Unattache DQ
1:06.159 (1:06.159) 2:22.282 (1:16.123) 3:39.806 (1:17.525)
4:56.299 (1:16.493) 6:11.806 (1:15.507)
-- Bencivenga, Michael 04 07-Unattache DQ
1:05.765 (1:05.765) 2:21.803 (1:16.038) 3:41.185 (1:19.383)
4:59.068 (1:17.883) 6:13.664 (1:14.597) 7:32.754 (1:19.090)
8:54.219 (1:21.466) 10:15.248 (1:21.029) 11:39.763 (1:24.516)
13:04.630 (1:24.867) 14:30.845 (1:26.216)
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reid, Ty'rese 02 Aoc Ambler T 6.57q 3
2 Mckenzie, Maraco 00 New Horizon 6.58q 6
3 Thomas, Jaidin 01 Bull City Ex 6.61q 5
4 Hebron, Savion 00 08-Unattache 6.63q 3
5 Patterson, Desmond 01 Trenton Trac 6.65q 8
6 Marshall, Ryhann 00 New Horizon 6.66q 7
6 Kelly, Jordan 01 Metro Eagles 6.66q 6
8 Edmunds, Jaylin 02 Team Dynasty 6.67q 1
9 Harris-brown, Barrington 00 Team Dynasty 6.68 2
10 Decoteau, Andrew 02 Explosion Tr 6.69 1
10 Evans, Hakeem 01 Camden Track 6.69 1
12 Brown, Jarell 01 Explosion Tr 6.72 6
12 Brindle, Calvin 00 Speed Unlimi 6.72 8
14 Bruno, Joseph 01 08-Unattache 6.74 4
15 Vlassenko, Dylan 02 08-Unattache 6.76 8
15 Nash, Chevon 00 Team Dynasty 6.76 7
17 Burnett, Alexander 01 06-Unattache 6.77 5
18 Johnson, Emanuel 01 06-Unattache 6.79 5
19 Mckenzie, Brandon 01 Dashing Dons 6.80 3
20 Johnson, Keshaune 00 Medgar Evers 6.83 4
20 Seeto, Nick 01 Flyers Track 6.83 4
22 DelNigro, Nicholas 02 Clcf Panther 6.88 4
23 Fish, Jerlan 02 Full Speed A 6.90 5
23 Lam, Jon 01 Flyers Track 6.90 2
23 Woods, Jaquan 01 Gadsden Burn 6.90 6
26 Ferguson, Tahj 02 Golden Eagle 6.91 6
27 Davis, Quinsean 02 Gadsden Burn 6.93 8
28 Dennis, Keshawn 01 Delaware Eli 6.94 8
29 Wynn, Trenton 01 Maximum Velo 6.99 7
30 Woolverton, Cederick 01 Gadsden Burn 7.00 7
31 Harris, Chase 01 First State 7.02 4
32 Budhu, Justin 02 Explosion Tr 7.05 1
33 David, Kory 01 Spring Creek 7.06 7
34 Martinez, Angel 02 Flyers Track 7.07 5
34 Daley, Marko 00 Team Dynasty 7.07 7
34 Soumare, Mohamed 01 06-Unattache 7.07 8
37 Temple, Romario 01 2c2w Athleti 7.08 3
38 Collins, Zanthius 01 Flyers Track 7.24 2
39 Wiesner, Sean 02 06-Unattache 7.27 3
40 Abu, Kamir 02 First State 7.28 4
41 Harvey, Jevaughn 01 Ruff Kutz 7.31 1
42 Donkor Jr, Isaac 02 Team Dynasty 7.40 1
43 Franklin, Dimitri 02 Nyc Success 7.42 7
44 Aguilar, Miguel 00 Flyers Track 7.48 3
45 Abe, David 01 Flyers Track 8.72 5
46 Pineda, Sebastian 01 Flyers Track 9.02 6
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Ryhann 00 New Horizon 6.52
2 Mckenzie, Maraco 00 New Horizon 6.57
3 Kelly, Jordan 01 Metro Eagles 6.61
4 Reid, Ty'rese 02 Aoc Ambler T 6.61
5 Thomas, Jaidin 01 Bull City Ex 6.63
6 Patterson, Desmond 01 Trenton Trac 6.75
7 Edmunds, Jaylin 02 Team Dynasty 6.78
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bynum, Emmanuel 00 Fast and Fur 21.97q 3
2 Bruno, Joseph 01 08-Unattache 22.34q 4
3 Mckenzie, Maraco 00 New Horizon 22.45q 6
4 Thomas, Jaidin 01 Bull City Ex 22.64q 11
5 Dennis, Keshawn 01 Delaware Eli 22.65q 10
6 Hebron, Savion 00 08-Unattache 22.71q 2
7 Reid, Ty'rese 02 Aoc Ambler T 22.75 12
8 Kelly, Jordan 01 Metro Eagles 22.79 6
9 Patterson, Desmond 01 Trenton Trac 22.82 10
10 Burnett, Alexander 01 06-Unattache 22.85 3
11 Carney, Ethan 01 23-Unattache 22.99 7
12 Edmunds, Jaylin 02 Team Dynasty 23.06 13
13 Decoteau, Andrew 02 Explosion Tr 23.07 9
14 Hewitt, Kevin James 01 06-Unattache 23.10 11
15 Harris-brown, Barrington 00 Team Dynasty 23.13 1
16 Brindle, Calvin 00 Speed Unlimi 23.16 6
17 Irving Jr, Stephen 02 Metropolis 23.17 10
18 Hebron, Savaughn 00 08-Unattache 23.23 8
19 Sumner, Jelani 01 Brooklyn Eli 23.31 5
20 Nash, Chevon 00 Team Dynasty 23.50 13
21 Fish, Jerlan 02 Full Speed A 23.51 8
22 Brown, Jarell 01 Explosion Tr 23.54 6
23 Johnson, Emanuel 01 06-Unattache 23.55 12 23.546
24 Adams, Jonathan 01 New Horizon 23.55 5 23.547
25 Creeley, Liam 02 Ford Flames 23.64 4
26 Hines, Carson 02 05-Unattache 23.66 12
27 Lam, Jon 01 Flyers Track 23.68 11
28 Seeto, Nick 01 Flyers Track 23.81 12
29 DelNigro, Nicholas 02 Clcf Panther 23.84 13 23.834
30 Guialdo, Raiden 01 Chelsea Grey 23.84 7 23.838
31 Wynn, Trenton 01 Maximum Velo 23.96 1
32 Johnson, Keshaune 00 Medgar Evers 23.98 9
33 Soumare, Mohamed 01 06-Unattache 24.05 10
34 Woolverton, Cederick 01 Gadsden Burn 24.08 5
35 Daley, Marko 00 Team Dynasty 24.10 3
36 Klembczyk, Jordan 01 Maximum Velo 24.17 1
37 Grant, Romario 01 Spring Creek 24.18 13
38 Davis, Quinsean 02 Gadsden Burn 24.19 2
39 Aiken, Malachi 01 Spring Creek 24.25 4
40 Hatami, Neaque 02 Maximum Velo 24.26 7
41 Harris, Chase 01 First State 24.35 11
42 Woods, Jaquan 01 Gadsden Burn 24.38 6
43 Martinez, Angel 02 Flyers Track 24.50 9
44 Fofana, Ahmed 00 Team Dynasty 24.55 4
45 Temple, Romario 01 2c2w Athleti 24.57 11
46 Spencer, Tyrell 01 Spring Creek 24.65 1
47 Budhu, Justin 02 Explosion Tr 24.82 2
48 Blumer, Zack 02 Flyers Track 24.89 5
49 Zhang, Liang 02 HS of Teleco 24.92 3
50 Pepp, Shawn 02 Texas Runner 24.96 1
51 Wiesner, Sean 02 06-Unattache 24.98 12 24.971
52 Chen, Andre 02 Ocean Breeze 24.98 7 24.980
53 David, Kory 01 Spring Creek 25.06 8
54 Abu, Kamir 02 First State 25.24 4
55 Williams, Jamire 01 Sharpe Athle 25.64 8
56 Adjapong, Thomas 01 Flyers Track 25.68 10
57 Tertel, Andrew 02 06-Unattache 25.79 13
58 Harvey, Jevaughn 01 Ruff Kutz 25.90 11
59 Richards, Arthwyn 02 HS of Teleco 25.93 13
60 Allen, Naheem 02 06-Unattache 26.04 7
61 Aguilar, Miguel 00 Flyers Track 26.30 12
62 J, Tyrique 01 06-Unattache 26.49 3
-- Green III, Barry 00 Sharpe Athle DQ 9 Lane violation
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bynum, Emmanuel 00 Fast and Fur 21.68
2 Mckenzie, Maraco 00 New Horizon 22.29
3 Bruno, Joseph 01 08-Unattache 22.35
4 Dennis, Keshawn 01 Delaware Eli 22.81
5 Thomas, Jaidin 01 Bull City Ex 22.81
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hewitt, Sean 02 06-Unattache 49.98q 7
23.4686 (23.4686) 49.9796 (26.5110)
2 Bynum, Emmanuel 00 Fast and Fur 50.15q 1
23.4429 (23.4429) 50.1459 (26.7030)
3 Mclean, Deon 01 Trenton Trac 50.16q 3
23.5285 (23.5285) 50.1575 (26.6290)
4 Carney, Ethan 01 23-Unattache 50.20q 3
24.1765 (24.1765) 50.1965 (26.0200)
5 Burton II, Terris 00 Trenton Trac 50.49q 9
23.6858 (23.6858) 50.4878 (26.8020)
6 Guest, Dontae 02 Camden Track 50.86q 4
24.5023 (24.5023) 50.8563 (26.3540)
7 Bruno, Joseph 01 08-Unattache 51.14 4
24.5323 (24.5323) 51.1313 (26.5990)
8 Irving Jr, Stephen 02 Metropolis 51.21 1
23.8709 (23.8709) 51.2039 (27.3330)
9 Hebron, Savion 00 08-Unattache 51.36 2
23.8690 (23.8690) 51.3590 (27.4900)
10 Myers, Parker 01 Ruff Kutz 51.63 8
24.1726 (24.1726) 51.6286 (27.4560)
11 Guialdo, Raiden 01 Chelsea Grey 51.79 4
24.8463 (24.8463) 51.7893 (26.9430)
12 Gorriaran, Maximilian 01 Providence C 51.92 9
24.8368 (24.8368) 51.9138 (27.0770)
13 Hines, Carson 02 05-Unattache 51.95 1
25.1509 (25.1509) 51.9489 (26.7980)
14 Hebron, Savaughn 00 08-Unattache 51.99 5
24.5144 (24.5144) 51.9874 (27.4730)
15 Pepp, Shawn 02 Texas Runner 52.47 2
24.6220 (24.6220) 52.4660 (27.8440)
16 Adams, Jonathan 01 New Horizon 52.84 6
24.6587 (24.6587) 52.8347 (28.1760)
17 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 01 Maximum Velo 53.18 9
24.8918 (24.8918) 53.1718 (28.2800)
18 Kelly, Jordan 01 Metro Eagles 53.26 5
25.0564 (25.0564) 53.2574 (28.2010)
19 Grant, Romario 01 Spring Creek 53.62 7
25.3926 (25.3926) 53.6166 (28.2240)
20 Zuniga, Anthony 01 Texas Runner 53.68 6
25.2257 (25.2257) 53.6807 (28.4550)
21 Green III, Barry 00 Sharpe Athle 53.89 9
24.6878 (24.6878) 53.8818 (29.1940)
22 Bland, Khalil 00 Infinity Tra 53.93 3
25.1245 (25.1245) 53.9225 (28.7980)
23 Carter, Treven 01 Vector Elite 54.05 1
25.8879 (25.8879) 54.0439 (28.1560)
24 Anderson, Myles 01 NY Metropoli 54.12 7
25.2086 (25.2086) 54.1166 (28.9080)
25 Fofana, Ahmed 00 Team Dynasty 54.21 3
24.7265 (24.7265) 54.2105 (29.4840)
26 Hudson, Antonio 02 DC United Yo 54.42 1
25.3479 (25.3479) 54.4169 (29.0690)
27 Aiken, Malachi 01 Spring Creek 54.60 5
25.9634 (25.9634) 54.5954 (28.6320)
28 D'Amico, John 01 HS of Teleco 54.86 8
26.1746 (26.1746) 54.8596 (28.6850)
29 Sumner, Jelani 01 Brooklyn Eli 55.41 7
25.0206 (25.0206) 55.4066 (30.3860)
30 Herbert, Jeremiah James 01 Metro Eagles 55.64 6
25.1897 (25.1897) 55.6407 (30.4510)
31 Bourcy, John 02 Maximum Velo 56.04 8
25.6196 (25.6196) 56.0346 (30.4150)
32 Cruz, Kalani 00 07-Unattache 56.47 4
26.0133 (26.0133) 56.4653 (30.4520)
33 Muse, Mekhi 01 Tri-State El 56.57 2
25.7220 (25.7220) 56.5670 (30.8450)
34 Anderson, Anjae 01 Bronx Tigers 56.77 3
25.9725 (25.9725) 56.7625 (30.7900)
35 Bright, Torin 02 Gadsden Burn 56.83 2
26.9870 (26.9870) 56.8260 (29.8390)
36 Martinez, John 01 Prospect Par 57.16 8
27.3566 (27.3566) 57.1586 (29.8020)
37 McMillan, Jayion 02 Run U Xpress 57.34 7
25.9536 (25.9536) 57.3406 (31.3870)
38 Franklin, Dimitri 02 Nyc Success 57.67 9
26.4618 (26.4618) 57.6708 (31.2090)
39 Spencer, Tyrell 01 Spring Creek 57.85 5
26.9234 (26.9234) 57.8484 (30.9250)
40 Clark, Jason 01 Gadsden Burn 59.04 9
27.0628 (27.0628) 59.0348 (31.9720)
41 Campbell, Paul 02 Brooklyn Eli 1:00.07 6
26.9007 (26.9007) 1:00.0677 (33.1670)
42 J, Tyrique 01 06-Unattache 1:01.94 8
27.2106 (27.2106) 1:01.9396 (34.7290)
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bynum, Emmanuel 00 Fast and Fur 49.06
23.351 (23.351) 49.056 (25.705)
2 Hewitt, Sean 02 06-Unattache 49.62
23.160 (23.160) 49.613 (26.453)
3 Carney, Ethan 01 23-Unattache 50.00
23.807 (23.807) 49.998 (26.191)
4 Mclean, Deon 01 Trenton Trac 50.34
23.629 (23.629) 50.333 (26.704)
5 Burton II, Terris 00 Trenton Trac 50.48
23.570 (23.570) 50.480 (26.910)
6 Guest, Dontae 02 Camden Track 50.73
24.284 (24.284) 50.721 (26.437)
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carney, Ethan 01 23-Unattache 1:57.78 5
28.3330 (28.3330) 58.6870 (30.3540) 1:28.8110 (30.1240)
1:57.7760 (28.9650)
2 Mata, Roniel 00 Providence C 1:58.12 5
27.4970 (27.4970) 57.3620 (29.8650) 1:28.5280 (31.1660)
1:58.1170 (29.5890)
3 Imboque, Ianique 01 Providence C 1:58.60 5
27.7190 (27.7190) 57.5720 (29.8530) 1:28.3670 (30.7950)
1:58.6000 (30.2330)
4 Courts, Christopher 01 Manhasset TC 1:59.17 5
28.7570 (28.7570) 58.1250 (29.3680) 1:28.4780 (30.3530)
1:59.1660 (30.6880)
5 Guest, Dontae 02 Camden Track 1:59.25 4
27.5405 (27.5405) 57.6245 (30.0840) 1:29.0165 (31.3920)
1:59.2445 (30.2280)
6 Reilly, Benedict 01 Manhasset TC 1:59.34 5
29.3390 (29.3390) 58.8890 (29.5500) 1:29.5260 (30.6370)
1:59.3340 (29.8080)
7 Hamilton, Austyn 00 First State 1:59.62 4
26.9285 (26.9285) 56.9155 (29.9870) 1:27.6165 (30.7010)
1:59.6195 (32.0030)
8 Merriweather, TyRik 00 Texas Runner 2:00.72 5
28.8430 (28.8430) 58.9850 (30.1420) 1:29.7940 (30.8090)
2:00.7200 (30.9260)
9 Anderson, Myles 01 NY Metropoli 2:02.38 4
28.0965 (28.0965) 58.4065 (30.3100) 1:30.1625 (31.7560)
2:02.3745 (32.2120)
10 Wesley, Aaron 00 Texas Runner 2:02.61 4
27.7225 (27.7225) 58.1855 (30.4630) 1:29.7825 (31.5970)
2:02.6095 (32.8270)
11 Zuniga, Anthony 01 Texas Runner 2:03.21 4
28.0055 (28.0055) 58.2215 (30.2160) 1:30.3775 (32.1560)
2:03.2055 (32.8280)
12 Mitchell, Zachary 01 Texas Runner 2:03.22 5
28.3100 (28.3100) 59.1300 (30.8200) 1:31.1290 (31.9990)
2:03.2180 (32.0890)
13 Maass, Daniel 02 Manhasset TC 2:03.56 5
29.9740 (29.9740) 59.8250 (29.8510) 1:30.6910 (30.8660)
2:03.5600 (32.8690)
14 Papapolymerou, Peter 02 Elite Perfor 2:03.68 3
27.9963 (27.9963) 58.4953 (30.4990) 1:32.1903 (33.6950)
2:03.6713 (31.4810)
14 Kiley, Matthew 01 Manhasset TC 2:03.68 4
28.4575 (28.4575) 58.7465 (30.2890) 1:30.6765 (31.9300)
2:03.6715 (32.9950)
16 Orcutt, Thomas 01 02-Unattache 2:03.75 4
28.5755 (28.5755) 59.0455 (30.4700) 1:30.8385 (31.7930)
2:03.7435 (32.9050)
17 Bland, Khalil 00 Infinity Tra 2:03.83 3
27.6683 (27.6683) 58.0933 (30.4250) 1:30.3653 (32.2720)
2:03.8243 (33.4590)
18 Carter, Deven 01 Vector Elite 2:03.96 3
27.6503 (27.6503) 58.6583 (31.0080) 1:30.9003 (32.2420)
2:03.9513 (33.0510)
19 Green, Shey 02 Team Dynasty 2:05.08 4
27.8855 (27.8855) 58.1585 (30.2730) 1:30.6025 (32.4440)
2:05.0745 (34.4720)
20 Horiuchi, Otto 02 06-Unattache 2:05.10 3
29.4983 (29.4983) 1:00.1303 (30.6320) 1:32.2553 (32.1250)
2:05.0933 (32.8380)
21 Myers, Parker 01 Ruff Kutz 2:05.63 2
29.7358 (29.7358) 1:02.2078 (32.4720) 1:35.4678 (33.2600)
2:05.6248 (30.1570)
22 Jennings, Joshua 02 Metro Eagles 2:06.04 2
29.4898 (29.4898) 1:01.6598 (32.1700) 1:35.2178 (33.5580)
2:06.0328 (30.8150)
23 Mazhar, Rahat 01 HS of Teleco 2:06.22 3
28.6203 (28.6203) 58.6963 (30.0760) 1:31.4853 (32.7890)
2:06.2173 (34.7320)
24 Harrison, Jacques 00 Texas Runner 2:06.96 5
28.1050 (28.1050) 59.3430 (31.2380) 1:33.2080 (33.8650)
2:06.9540 (33.7460)
25 Herbert, Jeremiah James 01 Metro Eagles 2:07.49 2
29.9378 (29.9378) 1:02.6578 (32.7200) 1:36.0948 (33.4370)
2:07.4858 (31.3910)
26 Steinau, Hunter 02 i5 Elite 2:07.66 2
28.8158 (28.8158) 59.7378 (30.9220) 1:33.3178 (33.5800)
2:07.6598 (34.3420)
27 Defreitas, Nolan 01 New York Sta 2:07.71 2
30.0548 (30.0548) 1:01.9678 (31.9130) 1:34.9358 (32.9680)
2:07.7058 (32.7700)
28 Mercer, Christopher 02 07-Unattache 2:07.73 4
28.7195 (28.7195) 59.4655 (30.7460) 1:31.4715 (32.0060)
2:07.7215 (36.2500)
29 Nicolas, Christian 02 Prospect Par 2:08.32 4
28.8485 (28.8485) 59.8585 (31.0100) 1:32.1465 (32.2880)
2:08.3135 (36.1670)
30 O'Neill, Daniel 02 Manhasset TC 2:09.19 2
30.0878 (30.0878) 1:02.8058 (32.7180) 1:37.0398 (34.2340)
2:09.1848 (32.1450)
31 Roberts, Ryan 02 First State 2:09.54 3
28.9073 (28.9073) 1:01.0983 (32.1910) 1:35.9153 (34.8170)
2:09.5313 (33.6160)
32 Brito, Jeffrey 02 HS of Teleco 2:09.95 3
29.1213 (29.1213) 1:00.4983 (31.3770) 1:34.2803 (33.7820)
2:09.9413 (35.6610)
33 Neil, Matthew 01 06-Unattache 2:10.13 2
31.3538 (31.3538) 1:04.5318 (33.1780) 1:37.5658 (33.0340)
2:10.1218 (32.5560)
34 Reina, Jairo 01 06-Unattache 2:10.73 2
31.5538 (31.5538) 1:04.3448 (32.7910) 1:36.6978 (32.3530)
2:10.7248 (34.0270)
35 Santoro, Trent 01 06-Unattache 2:11.22 3
29.7103 (29.7103) 1:01.9113 (32.2010) 1:37.7203 (35.8090)
2:11.2183 (33.4980)
36 Robinson, Trevon 02 Metro Eagles 2:11.26 1
29.7633 (29.7633) 1:02.2133 (32.4500) 1:36.9643 (34.7510)
2:11.2523 (34.2880)
37 Dawkins, Ezekiel 02 08-Unattache 2:11.57 2
30.9248 (30.9248) 1:03.1938 (32.2690) 1:37.1728 (33.9790)
2:11.5668 (34.3940)
38 Cuestas, Jonah 02 Maximum Velo 2:11.68 2
29.7578 (29.7578) 1:01.7788 (32.0210) 1:36.3038 (34.5250)
2:11.6758 (35.3720)
39 Nyoni, Tendai 01 Westchester 2:12.52 3
28.4523 (28.4523) 59.3553 (30.9030) 1:33.3803 (34.0250)
2:12.5193 (39.1390)
40 Anderson, Anjae 01 Bronx Tigers 2:13.19 2
30.7678 (30.7678) 1:03.8638 (33.0960) 1:38.2938 (34.4300)
2:13.1878 (34.8940)
41 Thurber, Alexander 01 Flyers Track 2:14.40 1
33.4493 (33.4493) 1:08.1203 (34.6710) 1:42.0743 (33.9540)
2:14.3953 (32.3210)
42 Martinez, John 01 Prospect Par 2:14.60 1
30.8503 (30.8503) 1:04.1793 (33.3290) 1:40.3903 (36.2110)
2:14.6003 (34.2100)
43 Marshall, Lucas 02 Flyers Track 2:15.73 1
33.4953 (33.4953) 1:07.9813 (34.4860) 1:42.4893 (34.5080)
2:15.7263 (33.2370)
44 McMillan, Jayion 02 Run U Xpress 2:17.15 1
29.9193 (29.9193) 1:03.7423 (33.8230) 1:41.3503 (37.6080)
2:17.1423 (35.7920)
45 Hom Jr, Matthew 02 Flyers Track 2:17.33 1
33.2433 (33.2433) 1:07.8073 (34.5640) 1:43.1793 (35.3720)
2:17.3223 (34.1430)
46 Acosta, Sean 02 Island Expre 2:19.33 3
29.9323 (29.9323) 1:02.4363 (32.5040) 1:40.0073 (37.5710)
2:19.3223 (39.3150)
47 Miranda, Eric 02 The Camp 2:21.52 1
30.9163 (30.9163) 1:05.1833 (34.2670) 1:42.5403 (37.3570)
2:21.5183 (38.9780)
48 Clark, Jason 01 Gadsden Burn 2:26.33 1
32.3843 (32.3843) 1:06.5313 (34.1470) 1:45.2683 (38.7370)
2:26.3303 (41.0620)
49 Jacobs, Brian 02 Team Dynasty 2:35.16 1
32.8663 (32.8663) 1:09.3023 (36.4360) 1:51.3233 (42.0210)
2:35.1563 (43.8330)
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu 02 06-Unattache 4:07.15 3
47.9679 (47.9679) 1:21.2559 (33.2880) 1:54.0739 (32.8180)
2:27.1549 (33.0810) 3:00.5919 (33.4370) 3:34.0629 (33.4710)
4:07.1499 (33.0870)
2 Gauronski, Zachary 01 Maximum Velo 4:09.75 3
48.2569 (48.2569) 1:22.0109 (33.7540) 1:55.4359 (33.4250)
2:28.5289 (33.0930) 3:02.0109 (33.4820) 3:35.4959 (33.4850)
4:09.7419 (34.2460)
3 Thalheimer, Bryce 01 Manhasset TC 4:14.51 3
49.1359 (49.1359) 1:23.2399 (34.1040) 1:56.7579 (33.5180)
2:30.8909 (34.1330) 3:05.7299 (34.8390) 3:40.4719 (34.7420)
4:14.5099 (34.0380)
4 Bledsoe, Luke 02 Triple Threa 4:19.29 2
49.7532 (49.7532) 1:24.3892 (34.6360) 2:00.0302 (35.6410)
2:36.7952 (36.7650) 3:11.9712 (35.1760) 3:46.7052 (34.7340)
4:19.2862 (32.5810)
5 Abeyagunawardene, Hashan 00 Triple Threa 4:19.69 3
52.0729 (52.0729) 1:28.0269 (35.9540) 2:04.1979 (36.1710)
2:40.0329 (35.8350) 3:13.8279 (33.7950) 3:46.7759 (32.9480)
4:19.6889 (32.9130)
6 Marchese, Jake 01 Maximum Velo 4:19.98 2
48.5422 (48.5422) 1:23.5392 (34.9970) 2:00.3722 (36.8330)
2:37.0272 (36.6550) 3:13.3762 (36.3490) 3:48.4502 (35.0740)
4:19.9752 (31.5250)
7 Carter, Deven 01 Vector Elite 4:21.20 2
47.4702 (47.4702) 1:23.7592 (36.2890) 2:00.2622 (36.5030)
2:37.6912 (37.4290) 3:14.4052 (36.7140) 3:49.2422 (34.8370)
4:21.1932 (31.9510)
8 Brown, Andrew 02 11-Unattache 4:21.49 3
48.4799 (48.4799) 1:22.4029 (33.9230) 1:56.7259 (34.3230)
2:31.8419 (35.1160) 3:08.0289 (36.1870) 3:45.2309 (37.2020)
4:21.4849 (36.2540)
9 Papapolymerou, Peter 02 Elite Perfor 4:21.94 2
49.6082 (49.6082) 1:23.3052 (33.6970) 2:00.5762 (37.2710)
2:38.1952 (37.6190) 3:14.4242 (36.2290) 3:50.1072 (35.6830)
4:21.9372 (31.8300)
10 Defreitas, Nolan 01 New York Sta 4:22.80 3
48.7359 (48.7359) 1:22.7539 (34.0180) 1:57.8239 (35.0700)
2:33.9929 (36.1690) 3:11.2879 (37.2950) 3:47.9769 (36.6890)
4:22.7919 (34.8150)
11 Green, Shey 02 Team Dynasty 4:24.05 2
47.8542 (47.8542) 1:23.3112 (35.4570) 1:59.7502 (36.4390)
2:36.5362 (36.7860) 3:13.6092 (37.0730) 3:49.3272 (35.7180)
4:24.0452 (34.7180)
12 Tyburski, Jacob 02 Triple Threa 4:24.54 2
48.7922 (48.7922) 1:23.9512 (35.1590) 2:00.4822 (36.5310)
2:37.2672 (36.7850) 3:13.5942 (36.3270) 3:50.0012 (36.4070)
4:24.5402 (34.5390)
13 Moehringer, Brendan 00 59-Unattache 4:25.36 3
49.2459 (49.2459) 1:23.7529 (34.5070) 1:58.7489 (34.9960)
2:34.9339 (36.1850) 3:12.2259 (37.2920) 3:49.5079 (37.2820)
4:25.3529 (35.8450)
14 Dawkins, Ezekiel 02 08-Unattache 4:26.74 2
49.5142 (49.5142) 1:24.3832 (34.8690) 2:01.2902 (36.9070)
2:38.3912 (37.1010) 3:14.9442 (36.5530) 3:51.2192 (36.2750)
4:26.7352 (35.5160)
15 Orcutt, Thomas 01 02-Unattache 4:27.36 3
48.9819 (48.9819) 1:23.5079 (34.5260) 1:59.6399 (36.1320)
2:37.3479 (37.7080) 3:14.3239 (36.9760) 3:51.8909 (37.5670)
4:27.3519 (35.4610)
16 Steinau, Hunter 02 i5 Elite 4:32.31 1
51.1846 (51.1846) 1:28.4976 (37.3130) 2:06.6726 (38.1750)
2:44.5076 (37.8350) 3:22.3966 (37.8890) 3:59.4866 (37.0900)
4:32.3026 (32.8160)
17 Samoleski, Francis 01 06-Unattache 4:37.22 1
52.4226 (52.4226) 1:29.6096 (37.1870) 2:07.0076 (37.3980)
2:44.8206 (37.8130) 3:22.6586 (37.8380) 3:59.8816 (37.2230)
4:37.2156 (37.3340)
18 Hildebolt, Hazen 02 Manhasset TC 4:38.89 2
49.0952 (49.0952) 1:23.8382 (34.7430) 2:00.8362 (36.9980)
2:38.4932 (37.6570) 3:16.9232 (38.4300) 3:57.7362 (40.8130)
4:38.8842 (41.1480)
19 Stefan, Adam 01 Manhasset TC 4:42.38 3
48.8069 (48.8069) 1:23.6769 (34.8700) 2:00.5879 (36.9110)
2:39.1829 (38.5950) 3:18.0739 (38.8910) 4:00.0279 (41.9540)
4:42.3739 (42.3460)
20 Thurber, Alexander 01 Flyers Track 4:45.51 1
54.4246 (54.4246) 1:32.1266 (37.7020) 2:10.7706 (38.6440)
2:50.5926 (39.8220) 3:30.9596 (40.3670) 4:10.4256 (39.4660)
4:45.5056 (35.0800)
21 Schneiger, Roberto 01 Chelsea Grey 4:45.88 1
51.6406 (51.6406) 1:30.1226 (38.4820) 2:10.3866 (40.2640)
2:51.2086 (40.8220) 3:33.9256 (42.7170) 4:13.4556 (39.5300)
4:45.8726 (32.4170)
22 Hoo, Caleb 01 06-Unattache 4:48.14 1
53.5546 (53.5546) 1:31.8576 (38.3030) 2:10.7266 (38.8690)
2:50.6676 (39.9410) 3:32.4586 (41.7910) 4:11.6476 (39.1890)
4:48.1336 (36.4860)
23 Robinson, Trevon 02 Metro Eagles 4:49.87 1
51.8556 (51.8556) 1:29.6836 (37.8280) 2:08.6176 (38.9340)
2:48.7526 (40.1350) 3:29.6406 (40.8880) 4:11.1936 (41.5530)
4:49.8676 (38.6740)
24 Amen-Ra, Wise 02 06-Unattache 4:49.89 1
55.2306 (55.2306) 1:36.2526 (41.0220) 2:18.2996 (42.0470)
2:59.8256 (41.5260) 3:41.3786 (41.5530) 4:19.3766 (37.9980)
4:49.8846 (30.5080)
25 Herbert, Jeremiah James 01 Metro Eagles 4:51.53 1
52.0506 (52.0506) 1:29.7566 (37.7060) 2:09.3536 (39.5970)
2:51.7416 (42.3880) 3:35.6686 (43.9270) 4:18.6996 (43.0310)
4:51.5226 (32.8230)
26 Samoleski, Edward 01 06-Unattache 4:53.19 2
49.9592 (49.9592) 1:25.3262 (35.3670) 2:02.5522 (37.2260)
2:42.6032 (40.0510) 3:24.4492 (41.8460) 4:08.5242 (44.0750)
4:53.1812 (44.6570)
27 Lee, Steven 02 06-Unattache 5:02.06 1
54.8586 (54.8586) 1:33.5456 (38.6870) 2:13.8816 (40.3360)
2:56.3586 (42.4770) 3:39.8106 (43.4520) 4:22.7976 (42.9870)
5:02.0546 (39.2570)
28 Ortiz, Milton 02 06-Unattache 5:14.53 1
55.5086 (55.5086) 1:36.1616 (40.6530) 2:18.2466 (42.0850)
3:01.2626 (43.0160) 3:45.4136 (44.1510) 4:30.4676 (45.0540)
5:14.5276 (44.0600)
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu 02 06-Unattache 9:00.53
35.871 (35.871) 1:14.144 (38.273) 1:51.115 (36.971) 2:28.040 (36.925)
3:05.672 (37.632) 3:42.424 (36.752) 4:19.234 (36.810) 4:55.956 (36.722)
5:32.309 (36.353) 6:08.863 (36.554) 6:45.499 (36.636) 7:22.035 (36.536)
7:58.151 (36.116) 8:30.927 (32.776) 9:00.523 (29.596)
2 Burgess, Benjamin 00 Flyers Track 9:02.06
35.639 (35.639) 1:13.731 (38.092) 1:50.865 (37.134) 2:27.771 (36.906)
3:05.423 (37.652) 3:42.165 (36.742) 4:18.999 (36.834) 4:55.692 (36.693)
5:32.104 (36.412) 6:08.710 (36.606) 6:45.400 (36.690) 7:21.926 (36.526)
7:58.090 (36.164) 8:31.428 (33.338) 9:02.055 (30.627)
3 Abeyagunawardene, Hashan 00 Triple Threa 9:17.58
37.195 (37.195) 1:15.302 (38.107) 1:53.450 (38.148) 2:30.724 (37.274)
3:08.368 (37.644) 3:46.349 (37.981) 4:24.456 (38.107) 5:02.331 (37.875)
5:40.173 (37.842) 6:17.318 (37.145) 6:54.874 (37.556) 7:31.632 (36.758)
8:07.905 (36.273) 8:42.883 (34.978) 9:17.579 (34.696)
4 Cuestas, Jonah 02 Maximum Velo 9:22.44
36.193 (36.193) 1:14.445 (38.252) 1:51.939 (37.494) 2:28.944 (37.005)
3:06.574 (37.630) 3:43.669 (37.095) 4:20.769 (37.100) 4:58.263 (37.494)
5:36.322 (38.059) 6:14.530 (38.208) 6:53.065 (38.535) 7:32.070 (39.005)
8:11.192 (39.122) 8:49.115 (37.923) 9:22.439 (33.324)
5 Bledsoe, Luke 02 Triple Threa 9:22.60
36.429 (36.429) 1:14.620 (38.191) 1:52.404 (37.784) 2:29.584 (37.180)
3:07.607 (38.023) 3:45.475 (37.868) 4:23.769 (38.294) 5:02.036 (38.267)
5:39.601 (37.565) 6:17.120 (37.519) 6:55.469 (38.349) 7:34.273 (38.804)
8:13.199 (38.926) 8:49.942 (36.743) 9:22.600 (32.658)
6 Green, Shey 02 Team Dynasty 9:26.66
34.946 (34.946) 1:13.671 (38.725) 1:51.485 (37.814) 2:28.528 (37.043)
3:06.177 (37.649) 3:43.569 (37.392) 4:21.001 (37.432) 4:58.880 (37.879)
5:37.112 (38.232) 6:16.258 (39.146) 6:55.692 (39.434) 7:34.079 (38.387)
8:12.775 (38.696) 8:49.554 (36.779) 9:26.657 (37.103)
7 Mercado, Christian 02 03-Unattache 9:31.13
35.317 (35.317) 1:14.208 (38.891) 1:52.109 (37.901) 2:29.165 (37.056)
3:06.889 (37.724) 3:44.446 (37.557) 4:22.388 (37.942) 5:01.003 (38.615)
5:39.467 (38.464) 6:17.928 (38.461) 6:57.420 (39.492) 7:36.694 (39.274)
8:16.238 (39.544) 8:54.117 (37.879) 9:31.123 (37.006)
8 Dawkins, Ezekiel 02 08-Unattache 9:32.91
36.814 (36.814) 1:15.036 (38.222) 1:53.171 (38.135) 2:30.584 (37.413)
3:07.303 (36.719) 3:44.861 (37.558) 4:21.881 (37.020) 4:59.985 (38.104)
5:38.478 (38.493) 6:18.662 (40.184) 6:58.538 (39.876) 7:37.829 (39.291)
8:17.390 (39.561) 8:56.301 (38.911) 9:32.904 (36.603)
9 Lecocq, Zakk 02 Musketeers T 9:40.66
35.909 (35.909) 1:13.947 (38.038) 1:51.802 (37.855) 2:28.632 (36.830)
3:06.516 (37.884) 3:42.987 (36.471) 4:20.936 (37.949) 4:59.866 (38.930)
5:38.906 (39.040) 6:19.236 (40.330) 6:59.925 (40.689) 7:39.807 (39.882)
8:20.335 (40.528) 9:02.100 (41.765) 9:40.659 (38.559)
10 Tyburski, Jacob 02 Triple Threa 9:47.32
37.530 (37.530) 1:15.617 (38.087) 1:53.728 (38.111) 2:31.031 (37.303)
3:08.808 (37.777) 3:46.898 (38.090) 4:25.461 (38.563) 5:03.510 (38.049)
5:43.300 (39.790) 6:23.646 (40.346) 7:04.235 (40.589) 7:45.265 (41.030)
8:27.168 (41.903) 9:08.862 (41.694) 9:47.318 (38.456)
11 Defreitas, Nolan 01 New York Sta 10:10.86
35.812 (35.812) 1:14.383 (38.571) 1:52.834 (38.451) 2:31.180 (38.346)
3:09.643 (38.463) 3:49.567 (39.924) 4:30.250 (40.683) 5:11.627 (41.377)
5:53.833 (42.206) 6:36.895 (43.062) 7:20.509 (43.614) 8:03.952 (43.443)
8:46.828 (42.876) 9:29.031 (42.203) 10:10.856 (41.825)
12 Schneiger, Roberto 01 Chelsea Grey 10:26.04
36.229 (36.229) 1:14.729 (38.500) 1:53.880 (39.151) 2:31.561 (37.681)
3:12.287 (40.726) 3:55.427 (43.140) 4:38.664 (43.237) 5:22.215 (43.551)
6:07.139 (44.924) 6:52.000 (44.861) 7:34.522 (42.522) 8:19.033 (44.511)
9:02.762 (43.729) 9:47.990 (45.228) 10:26.037 (38.047)
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Evans, Hakeem 01 Camden Track 7.75q 2
2 Hewitt, Sean 02 06-Unattache 7.76q 1
3 Stevens-Long, Travon 01 Team Dynasty 7.99q 2
4 Muse, Mekhi 01 Tri-State El 8.02q 2
5 Wynn, Trenton 01 Maximum Velo 8.24q 1
6 Bright, Torin 02 Gadsden Burn 8.45q 2
7 Zaia, Jordan 01 Long Island 8.47q 2 8.462
8 Brindle, Calvin 00 Speed Unlimi 8.47q 2 8.468
9 Guialdo, Raiden 01 Chelsea Grey 8.66 2
10 Jones, Ja'Kai 02 Delaware Eli 8.73 1
11 Tripp, Jacob 02 Maximum Velo 9.09 1
12 Rios, Brandon 02 Clcf Panther 10.26 2
-- Embry, Jakari 02 Gadsden Burn DNF 1
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Evans, Hakeem 01 Camden Track 7.68
2 Hewitt, Sean 02 06-Unattache 7.70
3 Stevens-Long, Travon 01 Team Dynasty 7.83
4 Muse, Mekhi 01 Tri-State El 8.03
5 Brindle, Calvin 00 Speed Unlimi 8.21
6 Wynn, Trenton 01 Maximum Velo 8.24
7 Bright, Torin 02 Gadsden Burn 8.43
8 Zaia, Jordan 01 Long Island 8.47
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Joyles, Savion 01 04-Unattache 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XXO O XXX
2 Wilson, Elijah 01 First State J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O XXO XXX
3 Myers, Parker 01 Ruff Kutz 1.90m 6-02.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XO O O XXO XXX
4 Pellot, Manuel 01 12-Unattache 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
XO XXX
5 Collins, Zanthius 01 Flyers Track 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
6 Mercer, Christopher 02 07-Unattache 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
-- Fish, Jerlan 02 Full Speed A NH
1.70
XXX
-- Donkor Jr, Isaac 02 Team Dynasty NH
1.65
XXX
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Snyder, Travis 01 Patriot Pole 4.85m 15-11.00
4.70 4.85 5.06
O O XXX
2 Jelmert, Bradley 01 07-Unattache 4.70m 15-05.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XO XXO O XO XXX
3 Morales, Marco 02 07-Unattache 4.55m 14-11.00
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
O O O O XXX
4 Hong, Brennan 02 04-Unattache 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
XO O XO XXX
5 Morales, Nico 02 07-Unattache J4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
XO XXO XXX
6 Yeust, Dalton 01 08-Unattache 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
O XXX
7 Underwood, Braden 02 12-Unattache J4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
XO O XXX
8 Bai, John 01 02-Unattache 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O XXX
9 Jillard, Ryan 00 07-Unattache J3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO XXX
-- Anglum, Ryan 01 Maximum Velo NH
3.65
XXX
-- Oconnor, Aidan 02 05-Unattache NH
3.95
XXX
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Reid, Ty'rese 02 Aoc Ambler T 6.83m 22-05.00 2
6.83m FOUL 6.73m 6.54m FOUL FOUL
2 Agyemang, Nana 02 Pure Acceler 6.71m 22-00.25 2
6.71m FOUL 6.06m 0.13m FOUL FOUL
3 Lee, Zackary 01 Bronx Tigers 6.70m 21-11.75 2
FOUL 6.70m 6.67m FOUL FOUL 6.68m
4 Kleppel, Justin 01 06-Unattache 6.54m 21-05.50 2
6.22m 6.43m FOUL 6.40m 6.54m 6.23m
5 Brindle, Calvin 00 Speed Unlimi 6.45m 21-02.00 2
6.24m 6.06m 6.29m 6.31m 6.45m 6.38m
6 Stevens-Long, Travon 01 Team Dynasty 6.43m 21-01.25 2
6.07m 6.20m 6.20m 6.15m 6.40m 6.43m
7 Chen, Andre 02 Ocean Breeze 6.33m 20-09.25 1
FOUL 6.25m 6.33m 5.97m 6.15m 6.28m
8 Fuentes, Edwin 01 02-Unattache 6.14m 20-01.75 1
5.32m 6.06m 6.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Nash, Christian 01 Aoc Ambler T J6.14m 20-01.75 2
5.99m FOUL 6.14m 5.92m 5.98m FOUL
10 Myers, Parker 01 Ruff Kutz 6.11m 20-00.50 1
6.02m 5.79m 6.11m
11 Harvey, Jevaughn 01 Ruff Kutz 6.08m 19-11.50 2
6.08m 6.02m FOUL
12 McGirr, Aaron 02 New York Sta J6.08m 19-11.50 2
6.01m 6.08m 5.99m
13 Fish, Jerlan 02 Full Speed A 6.00m 19-08.25 2
FOUL 6.00m 5.70m
14 Ferguson, Tahj 02 Golden Eagle 5.97m 19-07.00 2
5.97m 5.96m 5.85m
15 Franklin, Dimitri 02 Nyc Success 5.87m 19-03.25 1
5.41m 5.87m 5.53m
16 Kenney, Joseph 02 03-Unattache 5.69m 18-08.00 1
4.26m 5.69m 4.53m
17 Rios, Brandon 02 Clcf Panther 5.32m 17-05.50 1
5.32m 5.30m
18 Adjapong, Thomas 01 Flyers Track 5.29m 17-04.25 1
4.58m 5.23m 5.29m
19 Donkor Jr, Isaac 02 Team Dynasty 4.97m 16-03.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.97m
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grant, Meldon 01 Manhasset TC 14.39m 47-02.50
13.71m 13.29m 14.06m 13.80m 13.83m 14.39m
2 Nyameke, Raymond 02 Delaware Eli 13.83m 45-04.50
12.80m 13.68m PASS 11.65m FOUL 13.83m
3 Kleppel, Justin 01 06-Unattache 13.28m 43-07.00
12.47m FOUL FOUL 12.57m 12.46m 13.28m
4 Nash, Christian 01 Aoc Ambler T 12.93m 42-05.25
12.77m 12.74m 11.86m 12.66m FOUL 12.93m
5 Mazhar, Rahat 01 HS of Teleco 12.54m 41-01.75
10.77m 11.21m 11.70m 12.54m PASS 11.90m
6 Jones, Ja'Kai 02 Delaware Eli 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 12.22m 12.49m FOUL 12.18m 12.40m
7 Guevara-Cragwell, Javan 02 05-Unattache 12.43m 40-09.50
12.40m FOUL 12.28m 12.05m FOUL 12.43m
8 Kenney, Joseph 02 03-Unattache 12.39m 40-07.75
12.39m FOUL 10.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Corpus, Max 02 Island Expre 11.67m 38-03.50
11.67m 11.54m 11.36m
10 Fuentes, Edwin 01 02-Unattache 11.37m 37-03.75
11.28m 11.37m 11.02m
11 Desantos, Michael 02 HS of Teleco J11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m 10.77m 11.23m
12 Jennings, Joshua 02 Metro Eagles 11.13m 36-06.25
11.13m 11.02m 11.11m
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Loper, Justyn 01 Peach State 16.06m 52-08.25
FOUL 15.86m 16.06m 16.06m 15.98m FOUL
2 Coles, Logan 02 Ocean State 14.97m 49-01.50
14.48m 14.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Morrissey, Jakob 01 Eclipse Trac 13.83m 45-04.50
13.83m FOUL FOUL 13.55m 13.80m FOUL
4 Granger, Andrew 02 Peach State 13.12m 43-00.50
13.12m 12.60m FOUL 12.35m FOUL 13.00m
5 Collins, Zanthius 01 Flyers Track 13.11m 43-00.25
11.19m 12.12m 12.85m 12.51m FOUL 13.11m
6 Hunt, Devin 02 30-Unattache 13.05m 42-09.75
13.05m 12.78m 12.84m 12.94m FOUL FOUL
7 Richards, Arthwyn 02 HS of Teleco 11.27m 36-11.75
11.27m 9.84m 10.60m 11.05m 10.77m 11.08m
8 Pineda, Sebastian 01 Flyers Track 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m 10.39m 10.22m 9.37m 10.32m 10.35m
9 Rios, Brandon 02 Clcf Panther 10.10m 33-01.75
9.92m 9.45m 10.10m
10 Qiu, Stanley 01 HS of Teleco 9.92m 32-06.50
9.92m 9.75m 9.56m
11 McLeod, Stuart 02 04-Unattache 9.62m 31-06.75
9.20m 9.62m 9.08m
12 Kong, Aaron 02 HS of Teleco 9.07m 29-09.25
FOUL 8.75m 9.07m
-- Abe, David 01 Flyers Track FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Boys
=============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Furland, Jacob 01 02-Unattache 22.04m 72-03.75 3
20.72m 21.32m 21.71m 21.71m 22.04m 21.93m
2 Moison, Kyle 01 02-Unattache 21.80m 71-06.25 3
20.42m 21.56m 21.80m 20.03m FOUL 21.77m
3 Loper, Justyn 01 Peach State 21.64m 71-00.00 3
21.64m 19.80m FOUL 20.14m 19.99m FOUL
4 Coles, Logan 02 Ocean State 20.35m 66-09.25 3
20.35m FOUL 20.13m FOUL FOUL 20.19m
5 Brown, Kyle 01 Throw 1 Deep 20.09m 65-11.00 3
20.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Peterson, Zachary 01 Throw 1 Deep 19.92m 65-04.25 3
19.92m 19.88m 18.09m FOUL 19.00m FOUL
7 Cocca, Jamie 01 03-Unattache 19.24m 63-01.50 3
FOUL 18.15m 18.92m FOUL FOUL 19.24m
8 Herndon, Austin 00 Throw 1 Deep 19.05m 62-06.00 2
FOUL 19.05m 17.69m 17.82m 16.92m
9 Pisciotta, Nick 02 59-Unattache 18.49m 60-08.00 3
18.49m FOUL 17.68m
10 Desplaines, Nathan 01 Ocean State 17.53m 57-06.25 2
16.81m FOUL 17.53m
11 Dare, Oluwatobiloba 02 Peach State 17.09m 56-01.00 2
FOUL 17.09m 16.45m
12 Morrissey, Jakob 01 Eclipse Trac 17.03m 55-10.50 3
17.03m FOUL FOUL
13 Granger, Andrew 02 Peach State 16.94m 55-07.00 2
16.94m 16.75m FOUL
14 Paskanik, Derin 01 Ocean State 16.86m 55-03.75 3
FOUL 16.86m 16.70m
15 Ihenachio, Ahamefula 02 02-Unattache 16.64m 54-07.25 2
FOUL FOUL 16.64m
16 Baez, Alexander 02 02-Unattache 16.40m 53-09.75 2
FOUL FOUL 16.40m
17 Hemond, Jared 00 02-Unattache 16.33m 53-07.00 2
16.02m FOUL 16.33m
18 Sibrian, Jason 01 02-Unattache 16.17m 53-00.75 1
14.20m 15.95m 16.17m
19 Houle, Jesse 02 Ocean State 16.15m 53-00.00 1
16.15m FOUL 15.65m
20 Bond, Marty 01 03-Unattache 16.00m 52-06.00 1
15.71m 16.00m 15.28m
21 Mouzakis, Achilles 02 06-Unattache 15.82m 51-11.00 1
14.63m FOUL 15.82m
22 Romero, Jason 00 02-Unattache 15.66m 51-04.50 2
15.13m 15.34m 15.66m
23 Fisher, Jacob 02 59-Unattache 14.97m 49-01.50 1
13.38m 14.97m 14.91m
24 Cassidy, Cameron 02 02-Unattache 14.25m 46-09.00 1
13.44m 14.25m 14.18m
25 Marszalkowski, David 00 Ocean State 13.61m 44-08.00 1
FOUL FOUL 13.61m
26 Katzap, Samuel 01 06-Unattache 12.62m 41-05.00 1
12.58m FOUL 12.62m
27 Qiu, Stanley 01 HS of Teleco 11.03m 36-02.25 1
9.76m 10.20m 11.03m
28 McLeod, Stuart 02 04-Unattache 10.61m 34-09.75 1
9.84m 10.07m 10.61m
29 Kong, Aaron 02 HS of Teleco 10.44m 34-03.00 1
FOUL 8.40m 10.44m
30 Norinskiy, Michael 01 06-Unattache 10.17m 33-04.50 1
9.82m 10.17m FOUL
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lawson, Jacob 02 08-Unattache 14:50.82
55.359 (55.359) 1:51.705 (56.346) 2:48.718 (57.013)
3:46.750 (58.032) 4:46.644 (59.895) 5:47.085 (1:00.442)
6:47.994 (1:00.909) 7:49.501 (1:01.507) 8:52.470 (1:02.970)
9:55.195 (1:02.725) 10:58.115 (1:02.920) 12:01.169 (1:03.055)
13:02.298 (1:01.130) 14:00.946 (58.649) 14:50.811 (49.865)
2 Judice, Lucas 01 01-Unattache 16:17.24
55.163 (55.163) 1:51.270 (56.107) 2:50.368 (59.098)
3:51.281 (1:00.913) 4:53.812 (1:02.532) 5:58.639 (1:04.828)
7:07.315 (1:08.676) 8:16.250 (1:08.936) 9:23.869 (1:07.619)
10:34.391 (1:10.523) 11:44.488 (1:10.097) 12:53.912 (1:09.425)
14:05.310 (1:11.398) 15:15.335 (1:10.025) 16:17.231 (1:01.897)
-- Allen, Samuel 02 07-Unattache DQ
53.825 (53.825) 1:47.911 (54.086) 2:42.022 (54.111)
3:36.406 (54.385) 4:30.641 (54.235) 5:24.636 (53.996)
6:19.349 (54.713) 7:14.194 (54.845) 8:09.418 (55.225)
9:06.968 (57.550) 10:07.281 (1:00.313) 11:09.709 (1:02.429)
-- Davis, Jadon 01 10-Unattache DQ
54.989 (54.989) 1:49.904 (54.916) 2:46.514 (56.610)
3:44.577 (58.064) 4:44.566 (59.990) 5:43.646 (59.080)
6:44.176 (1:00.530) 7:45.597 (1:01.422) 8:47.749 (1:02.152)
9:50.171 (1:02.423) 10:53.445 (1:03.275) 11:56.772 (1:03.328)
13:00.049 (1:03.277) 14:02.121 (1:02.072) 14:58.162 (56.042)
4x200 Meter Relay 15-18 Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 New Horizon Track 'A' 1:28.95 2
1) Marshall, Ryhann 00 2) Brodie, Anthony 01
3) Mckenzie, Maraco 00 4) Williams, Tavon 03
44.3369 (44.3369) 1:07.0559 (22.7190) 1:28.9459 (21.8900)
2 Greater Houston Track 'A' 1:29.84 2
1) Bell, Micah 04 2) Hager, Khalil 03
3) Martin, Alvin 03 4) Stanley, Garfield 03
46.0089 (46.0089) 1:07.9989 (21.9900) 1:29.8409 (21.8420)
3 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 1:31.37 2
1) Glover, Zion 01 2) Dennis, Keshawn 01
3) Landry, Jayvion 04 4) Nyameke, Raymond 02
45.9139 (45.9139) 1:10.0259 (24.1120) 1:31.3669 (21.3410)
4 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 1:34.31 1
1) Bunch, Caleb 03 2) Price, Jaden 03
3) Reid, Ty'rese 02 4) Thorpe, Vance 04
47.0024 (47.0024) 1:11.7804 (24.7780) 1:34.3084 (22.5280)
5 Flyers Track & Field 'A' 1:34.39 1
1) Martinez, Angel 02 2) Blumer, Zack 02
3) Seeto, Nick 01 4) Lam, Jon 01
47.8704 (47.8704) 1:11.3144 (23.4440) 1:34.3814 (23.0670)
6 Maximum Velocity Track & Fie 'A' 1:35.35 1
1) Bourcy, John 02 2) Hatami, Neaque 02
3) Tripp, Jacob 02 4) Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 01
47.4304 (47.4304) 1:12.5124 (25.0820) 1:35.3484 (22.8360)
7 Gadsden Burners 'A' 1:36.28 1
1) Woolverton, Cederick 01 2) Woods, Jaquan 01
3) Bright, Torin 02 4) Davis, Quinsean 02
48.4324 (48.4324) 1:12.7364 (24.3040) 1:36.2774 (23.5410)
8 First State Destroyers 'A' 1:36.35 1
1) Abu, Kamir 02 2) Bowen, Naeem 03
3) Harris, Chase 01 4) Jackson, Devin 03
48.6024 (48.6024) 1:12.5934 (23.9910) 1:36.3474 (23.7540)
9 Island Express 'A' 1:36.72 2
1) Corpus, Max 02 2) Ekanayake, Anuga 01
3) Messina, Justin 02 4) Allum, Jamel 02
49.1249 (49.1249) 1:13.1229 (23.9980) 1:36.7139 (23.5910)
-- Team Dynasty 'A' DNF 2
1) Stevens-Long, Travon 01 2) Harris-brown, Barrington 00
3) Daley, Marko 00 4) Nash, Chevon 00
4x400 Meter Relay 15-18 Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Texas Runners Elite 'A' 3:31.55 2
1) Harrison, Jacques 00 2) Zuniga, Anthony 01
3) Pepp, Shawn 02 4) Wesley, Aaron 00
52.460 (52.460) 1:44.927 (52.467) 2:39.765 (54.838) 3:31.550 (51.785)
2 Metro Eagles 'A' 3:34.61 2
1) Kelly, Jordan 01 2) Jennings, Joshua 02
3) Philogene, Adam 04 4) Peters, Alex 03
52.255 (52.255) 1:44.438 (52.183) 2:43.074 (58.636) 3:34.604 (51.530)
3 First State Destroyers 'A' 3:35.95 2
1) Hamilton, Austyn 00 2) Staats, Dwayne 01
3) Schaefer, Joseph 01 4) Roberts, Ryan 02
54.143 (54.143) 1:50.103 (55.960) 2:43.100 (52.997) 3:35.948 (52.848)
4 Island Express 'A' 3:41.88 1
1) Allum, Jamel 02 2) Fernandez, Christian 02
3) Wronski, Daniel 02 4) Acosta, Sean 02
56.671 (56.671) 1:50.982 (54.311) 2:46.598 (55.616) 3:41.875 (55.277)
5 HS of Telecommunication Arts 'A' 3:41.92 1
1) Morrison, Brayden 02 2) Abdelrhman, Abdelaziz 03
3) Magaouri, Mohammed 02 4) Meril, Jordan 00
55.550 (55.550) 1:52.082 (56.532) 2:47.147 (55.065) 3:41.913 (54.766)
4x800 Meter Relay 15-18 Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Manhasset TC 'A' 8:03.80
1) Courts, Christopher 01 2) Stefan, Adam 01
3) Reilly, Benedict 01 4) Thalheimer, Bryce 01
2:04.078 (2:04.078) 4:04.831 (2:00.753) 6:05.068 (2:00.237)
8:03.796 (1:58.728)
2 HS of Telecommunication Arts 'A' 8:22.18
1) Desantos, Michael 02 2) Sourav, Azwad 02
3) Mazhar, Rahat 01 4) Emon, Shoeb 03
2:08.228 (2:08.228) 4:12.527 (2:04.299) 7:27.437 (3:14.910)
8:22.178 (54.741)
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 8:24.87
1) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03 2) Harper, Ermiyas 01
3) Phillip, KyMoy 04 4) Nicolas, Christian 02
2:08.573 (2:08.573) 4:16.429 (2:07.856) 6:26.261 (2:09.832)
8:24.869 (1:58.608)
4 First State Destroyers 'A' 8:29.52
1) Hamilton, Austyn 00 2) Roberts, Ryan 02
3) Schaefer, Joseph 01 4) Staats, Dwayne 01
2:09.358 (2:09.358) 4:22.015 (2:12.657) 6:29.057 (2:07.042)
8:29.517 (2:00.460)
5 Team Fast Start 'A' 8:48.44
1) Aguilar, Kevin 02 2) Caban, Devin 02
3) Cruz, Maximus 01 4) Parks, Odari 02
2:15.409 (2:15.409) 4:22.260 (2:06.851) 6:33.389 (2:11.129)
8:48.437 (2:15.048)
6 Metro Eagles 'A' 8:53.74
1) Jennings, Joshua 02 2) Robinson, Trevon 02
3) Williams, Jaden 04 4) Herbert, Jeremiah James 01
2:07.828 (2:07.828) 4:18.876 (2:11.048) 6:41.652 (2:22.776)
8:53.740 (2:12.088)
7 HS of Telecommunication Arts 'B' 10:14.85
1) Corona, Juan 04 2) Bravo, Jose 04
3) Alarcon, Thomas 04 4) Jagdeo, John 04
2:18.697 (2:18.697) 4:51.533 (2:32.836) 7:27.437 (2:35.904)
10:14.841 (2:47.404)
-- Texas Runners Elite 'A' DQ baton exchange zone
1) Harrison, Jacques 00 2) Mitchell, Zachary 01
3) Wesley, Aaron 00 4) Merriweather, TyRik 00
2:03.003 (2:03.003) 4:04.001 (2:00.998) 6:06.769 (2:02.768)
8:11.145 (2:04.376)
Distance Medley 15-18 Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Texas Runners Elite 'A' 10:54.16
1) Merriweather, TyRik 00 2) Wesley, Aaron 00
3) Harrison, Jacques 00 4) Mitchell, Zachary 01
3:18.307 (3:18.307) 4:10.479 (52.172) 6:14.684 (2:04.205)
10:54.151 (4:39.467)
2 Maximum Velocity Track & Fie 'A' 10:57.32
1) Marchese, Jake 01 2) Bourcy, John 02
3) Gauronski, Zachary 01 4) Dehmler, William 01
3:22.068 (3:22.068) 4:15.850 (53.782) 6:23.033 (2:07.184)
10:57.320 (4:34.287)
3 Team Fast Start 'A' 11:57.54
1) Aguilar, Kevin 02 2) Caban, Devin 02
3) Cruz, Maximus 01 4) Parks, Odari 02
3:45.998 (3:45.998) 4:43.721 (57.724) 6:54.015 (2:10.295)
11:57.535 (5:03.520)
4 Flyers Track & Field 'A' 12:05.36
1) Hom Jr, Matthew 02 2) Blumer, Zack 02
3) Marshall, Lucas 02 4) Thurber, Alexander 01
3:44.641 (3:44.641) 4:39.960 (55.319) 6:57.034 (2:17.075)
12:05.353 (5:08.319)
4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 15-18 Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Flyers Track & Field 'A' 42.95
1) Lomami, Sed 03 2) Malieswski, Ryan 03
3) Bishop, Miles 03 4) Westervelt, Samuel 03
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Frances Lewis 'A' 3:44.33
4x800 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Frances Lewis 'A' 9:12.99
Distance Medley High School Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academ 'A' 11:26.38
1) Ozuna, Angel 02 2) Odeh, Jaden 02
3) Herrera, Allen 03 4) Ireland, Jacob 01
2 Frances Lewis 'A' 12:00.40
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·19724 views
|